Reinik Liise-Marie

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2039.09, Rank: -

First game: 2009-11-28, Last game: 2014-09-15

Top rating: 2042.63 (2014-07-30)

Games: 118, Wins: 51, Draws: 8, Losses: 59

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2039.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2125.48
2 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2125.48
3 White Draw Lohmus Kristofer 2125.48
4 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2125.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2042.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2316.36
2 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1832.63
3 White Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1910.73
4 Black Win Makhina Alla 1815.68
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2100.65
6 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1885.68
7 White Loss Olumets Erko 2076.70
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2042.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Daria 1798.82
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2243.55
3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2126.29
4 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1987.34
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2001.55
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2006.53
7 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2007.83
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2025.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2070.96
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1797.26
3 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1751.00
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2202.28
5 White Draw Holtsman Kris 1980.82
6 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1962.31
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2020.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestov Arseni 2031.47
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2534.92
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2373.18
4 White Win Metreveli Maksim 1901.39
5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1901.68
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2048.46
7 White Win Ogneva Julia 1767.59
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2019.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2346.82
2 Black Win Mahina Elena 1593.74
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1943.51
4 White Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1901.27
5 White Win Metreveli Maksim 1900.93
6 White Draw Novikova Daria 1850.74
7 White Draw Ogneva Julia 1767.61
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2019.41
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2008.64
E2 White Win Kolk Mari 1849.51
E3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1900.66
E4 White Loss Jogimaa Carmen 1729.56
E5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2017.39
E6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2048.18
E8 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1777.63
E9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2400.41
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2019.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2217.37
2 Black Win Kurgpold Reigo 1710.67
3 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1729.81
4 White Win Tiivel Siim 1865.08
5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1942.08
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2016.48
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2380.58
A2 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 1999.39
A3 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2050.49
A4 White Win Holtsman Kris 1961.73
A5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2080.21
A6 White Loss Piik Sander 1924.71
A7 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2204.26
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 2013.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2373.82
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2373.82
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2373.82
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 2010.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1871.00
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1871.00
3 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1871.00
4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1871.00
5 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1871.00
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2011.06
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Narva Mai 2131.98
E2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2403.86
E3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.93
E4 White Win Stulova Darya 1991.72
E5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2326.88
E6 White Win Zhukova Alexandra 1844.32
E7 White Win Makhina Alla 1791.78
E8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1949.72
E9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2353.75
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 2008.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2488.22
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1782.36
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2033.70
4 White Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1845.08
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1806.26
6 White Loss Xie Cun 2508.84
7 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2048.75
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 2008.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Savik Aki 1752.67
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2032.94
3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1940.12
4 White Win Tiivel Siim 1806.18
5 White Win Heidmets Mark 2016.49
6 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2782.26
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2487.77
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2003.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2348.63
2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.06
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2019.80
4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1934.37
5 Black Win Narva Mai 2129.03
6 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 1988.30
7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2434.76
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1964.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2308.45
2 Black Win Nurk Paul 1648.93
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2386.04
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1773.60
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2033.12
6 Black Win Rahumagi Brenet 1907.91
7 Black Draw Olumets Erko 1944.48
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2010-11-14 Rating 1890.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2216.60
2 White Loss Eriksson Marcus 2277.12
3 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2087.95
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 1794.06
6 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2326.29
7 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 2060.96
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
Date 2010-04-03 Rating 1867.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kook Kätlin 1824.23
3 White Loss Lents Johann 2430.33
4 White Loss Timmermann Alvar 2177.80
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 1720.52
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 3.stage
Date 2009-11-28 Rating 1859.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2138.13
2 White Loss Krjukov Gerli 2022.35
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2641.37
6 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1817.96
7 White Loss Oll Aivo 2672.64