Rumyantseva Ekaterina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Rumyantseva Ekaterina

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2017.34, Std: 73.19, Rank: 556

First game: 2010-05-22, Last game: 2022-11-04

Top rating: 2060.45 (2014-11-07)

Games: 485, Wins: 135, Draws: 25, Losses: 325

Gy1: 34, Gy2: 69, Gy5: 207

The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2017.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2384.38
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2254.28
3 Black Win Anokhin Mikhail 1539.25
4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2202.42
5 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2301.75
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2299.15
8 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2135.00
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2457.60
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2010.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2099.52
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2472.43
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2204.13
4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1815.31
5 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2457.25
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2471.99
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2217.50
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2468.35
10 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1995.07
11 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2073.67
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 1997.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2194.60
2 White Win Makhina Alla 1678.63
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2240.97
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2198.53
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2370.14
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2256.44
7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2518.34
8 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2007.73
9 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2152.11
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 1995.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2189.89
2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.73
3 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1817.10
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2233.55
6 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2102.21
e1 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2102.21
e2 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2102.21
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2000.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2306.88
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2180.03
3 Black Win Gershman Artem 1934.65
4 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2102.83
5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1883.40
6 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1864.97
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2367.01
8 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1660.11
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2229.64
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2015.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2489.92
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1977.14
3 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1820.63
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2492.36
5 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.42
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2505.09
7 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.80
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2164.53
9 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2243.44
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2437.17
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2022.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2423.54
2 White Win Strakulia Lev 1919.88
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2055.73
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2401.58
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2193.77
8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1999.06
9 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1976.97
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2026.23
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2178.08
5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2178.08
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1982.96
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2513.03
8 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.74
9 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2235.34
10 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2098.15
ge1 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.74
ge2 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2067.74
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2024.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2151.04
2 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2513.71
3 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1986.90
4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2099.91
5 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2182.34
6 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2066.67
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2522.20
8 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1883.01
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2227.59
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2444.86
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2457.16
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2004.82
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2543.72
5 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2311.72
6 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2635.40
7 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1885.56
8 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1867.72
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2452.68
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2543.72
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2004.40
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1989.92
4 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.05
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2255.31
6 Black Draw Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.05
7 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.05
8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2103.40
9 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.05
10 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1989.92
gq1 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2195.89
gq2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2195.89
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2004.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2320.67
2 White Win Komarov Sergey 1808.81
3 White Loss Gromov Danila 2305.50
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2209.34
5 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1990.99
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2323.04
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2013.67
8 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2036.56
9 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.85
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 1995.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2315.64
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2311.45
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2267.45
5 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2080.25
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2322.16
7 White Win Nitov Melissa 1806.27
8 Black Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2125.18
9 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1840.77
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1994.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2618.09
2 Black Draw Chernyi Anton 2054.32
3 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2464.57
4 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1638.83
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2124.68
6 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1817.22
7 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2426.18
8 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2230.54
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 1993.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1996.93
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2532.05
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2417.02
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2535.11
5 Black Draw Buszkowski Ludwik 2089.43
6 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2449.55
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2478.36
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2264.05
10 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2118.32
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2204.13
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 1994.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2124.60
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.73
3 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 1996.80
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2183.52
6 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2216.87
7 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2087.93
8 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1868.43
9 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2362.64
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2005.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2421.99
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2625.38
5 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1962.32
6 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1598.42
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2261.01
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2007.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2076.40
2 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2076.40
3 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2014.73
5 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2014.73
6 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1717.76
ge1 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2076.40
ge2 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2076.40
se1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2260.68
se2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2260.68
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2014.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2511.36
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2062.22
3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2359.47
4 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1887.25
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2247.96
6 White Draw Morozov Egor 2185.64
7 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1989.60
8 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2184.82
9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2182.26
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2024.70
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.47
A2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2223.10
A3 White Win Koni Kirke 2037.06
A4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2320.07
A5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 1985.19
A6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2298.49
A7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2239.17
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2025.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2519.13
2 White Loss Piik Sander 2239.71
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2293.17
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2302.59
6 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2176.03
7 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2293.95
8 White Win Lääne Rauno 1975.65
9 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2317.51
10 White Loss Koni Kirke 2036.78
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2213.78
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2027.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2236.73
3 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2269.17
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.69
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2468.37
6 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.64
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2432.29
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2213.04
11 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2017.46
12 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2174.70
13 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2493.18
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2030.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2515.33
2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2498.73
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2201.30
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2498.73
6 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2413.90
F1 Black Win Potapov Alexey 2515.33
F2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2201.30
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2029.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2230.39
2 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1729.30
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2230.39
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2448.44
5 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1729.30
6 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1729.30
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2199.38
8 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2230.39
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.93
ge2 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.93
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2027.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2347.56
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2342.04
3 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1888.08
4 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1893.93
5 Black Draw Arzybov Vladislav 1976.94
7 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1945.58
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2178.80
9 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.90
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2027.91
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2065.52
A2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2285.00
A3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2158.13
A4 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2102.44
A5 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2006.58
A6 Black Loss Lents Johann 2583.52
A7 Black Loss Piik Sander 2161.45
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 2028.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1743.45
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2236.15
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2210.08
4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1849.47
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2096.41
F1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2096.41
F2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2096.41
Ice-hole to Asia
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2026.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1749.38
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1850.36
3 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2120.46
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2093.24
5 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2236.12
F1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1850.36
F2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1850.36
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2024.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2320.16
2 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2122.81
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.40
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.35
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2235.35
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1975.95
7 White Loss Trubitsin Stepan 1752.42
8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2091.85
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.66
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2522.25
11 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2401.52
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2022.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2203.21
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2651.96
4 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2526.28
5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1908.47
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2547.92
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2811.67
F1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2203.21
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2022.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2195.47
2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1982.96
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2201.66
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2201.66
6 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.38
ge1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2212.34
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2212.34
se1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2484.20
se2 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2484.20
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2025.58
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2398.10
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2462.62
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2381.00
5 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2323.40
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2105.62
7 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2127.92
8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1895.24
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2070.90
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2035.22
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2517.35
A2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1995.44
A3 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2591.09
A4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2293.43
A5 White Win Piik Sander 2061.22
A6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2109.89
A7 White Win Karlsson Irene 2088.27
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2036.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2178.72
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2441.02
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2303.07
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.13
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2602.45
6 White Loss Berezin Roman 2474.61
7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2186.04
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.23
9 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2497.67
11 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2514.88
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2037.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2425.58
2 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2378.76
3 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2466.60
4 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1996.53
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2520.76
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2312.41
8 White Win Muugamae Eric 1828.88
9 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2136.21
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2035.97
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.81
4 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2180.38
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.81
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2116.50
7 White Loss Berezin Roman 2466.11
8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2116.50
gq1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2543.23
gq2 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2543.23
gq3 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2543.23
qt2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2521.69
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2036.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2420.01
2 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.21
3 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2649.82
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2117.73
5 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2276.28
6 Black Draw Lapin Ivan 1887.98
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2180.76
8 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2146.22
9 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2337.66
World Championship BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2044.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2569.22
2 White Win Lapin Ivan 1881.47
3 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2339.77
4 White Win Khramov Aleksey 1689.93
5 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2204.32
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2476.91
7 Black Loss Wang Chih-Kung 2309.40
9 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2106.10
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2049.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.79
3 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2142.28
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2587.50
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2264.00
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2175.95
7 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2525.96
8 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2434.90
9 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2553.88
10 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2076.75
11 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2261.96
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2059.47
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.64
ge2 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2088.64
qt3 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2218.51
qt4 Black Draw Arefyev Andrey 1928.07
qt5 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2181.53
qt6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2263.13
qt7 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2288.00
qt8 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1928.07
se1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2181.53
se2 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2181.53
sq1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2288.00
sq2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2288.00
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2060.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2095.63
2 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2479.53
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2187.98
4 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2000.11
5 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2400.84
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.36
7 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2280.65
8 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2097.43
9 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2271.79
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 2048.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1772.28
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2075.17
3 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2159.38
4 Black Win Örd Laura 1700.19
5 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.96
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1809.51
7 White Win Kolk Mari 1898.21
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2041.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2133.14
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2481.45
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2496.73
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2575.04
5 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2197.80
6 White Draw Potapov Alexey 2565.16
7 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2500.94
8 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2096.80
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2151.70
10 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2238.35
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2287.71
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2017.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1964.67
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2228.54
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2197.32
4 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1964.67
5 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1964.67
6 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2235.30
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.08
gq1 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.93
gq2 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.93
gq3 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.93
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2013.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1906.89
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2576.74
3 White Draw Huang Xiuyi 2128.67
4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.52
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2514.85
6 Black Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2341.55
7 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 1987.66
8 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2320.50
9 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1984.49
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 1995.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2463.24
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2493.17
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2192.01
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2134.31
5 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2485.01
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2523.53
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2250.50
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2574.68
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 1987.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2114.12
2 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2114.12
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2114.12
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2130.57
7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2114.12
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2235.11
ge1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2173.00
ge2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2173.00
se1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2130.57
se2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2130.57
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1968.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2124.87
2 White Win Savik Aki 1762.84
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2472.20
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2260.59
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1959.75
6 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2397.48
7 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2321.15
8 Black Loss Kalyakin Dmitrii 2068.12
9 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1878.98
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 1968.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1958.70
2 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2653.14
3 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2235.28
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2471.81
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2471.10
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1877.32
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 1958.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2155.79
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2501.61
3 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2122.93
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2241.31
5 White Loss Gross Anna 2373.44
6 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2110.28
7 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2101.47
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2422.97
9 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1968.39
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2563.43
11 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2463.04
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 1962.51
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2097.86
4 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2225.26
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2097.86
7 White Draw Moiseyev Kirill 2225.26
8 Black Loss Gross Anna 2373.83
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2241.65
ge2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2241.65
gq1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.59
gq2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.59
se1 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2121.60
se2 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2121.60
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 1962.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2653.94
2 Black Loss Semjonov Dmitrij 2139.57
3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1850.66
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2430.74
5 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1778.47
7 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1873.97
8 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2505.79
9 White Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1716.07
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1963.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1958.71
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2130.72
3 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2095.64
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2078.99
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2467.86
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2245.02
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2535.49
9 White Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2285.05
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2353.98
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1959.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2124.97
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2100.72
3 White Draw Kondratiev Valeriy 1799.27
5 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2124.97
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1923.28
8 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2076.71
10 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2100.72
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2247.45
gh1 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1963.72
gh2 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1963.72
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 1943.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2306.15
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2254.85
3 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2082.93
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2487.92
5 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.44
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2478.02
7 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1916.91
8 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1956.46
9 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2118.67
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2526.15
11 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2062.49
12 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2123.74