World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) D Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) D Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2023-07-16, End: 2023-07-18

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 107

Round 1
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2614.41 1 : 0 1894.24 Cheong Chi Lok
Yuan Pui Peng 1925.09 0 : 1 2264.15 Chen Zengziran
Sam I Hang 1780.02 0 : 1 2215.87 Zhao Yubin
Sun Chongjie 2158.22 1 : 0 1514.81 Voutsadakis Nikolai
Un Chi Fong 1570.13 0 : 1 2105.04 Yoshikawa Tomoki
Lian Heqi 2033.75 1 : 0 1585.06 Denisov Nikolai
Su Zijing 1936.91 1 : 0 2028.34 Choi Chi Lok
Ananyev Danila 1569.33 0 : 1 1942.25 Suzuki Yoshitaka
Yang Haozhe 1908.04 1 : 0 1828.66 Chiang Hou Ian
Cheng Yuda 1762.01 0 : 1 1897.55 Chan Lok Kei
Sio Cheng Wa 1788.50 0 : 1 1720.30 Veer Mihkel
Round 2
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2614.41 1 : 0 1936.91 Su Zijing
Suzuki Yoshitaka 1942.25 0 : 1 2264.15 Chen Zengziran
Zhao Yubin 2215.87 1 : 0 2033.75 Lian Heqi
Sun Chongjie 2158.22 1 : 0 1433.00 Nikoletu Anastasia
Yoshikawa Tomoki 2105.04 1 : 0 1720.30 Veer Mihkel
Choi Chi Lok 2028.34 1 : 0 1762.01 Cheng Yuda
Un Chi Fong 1570.13 0 : 1 1925.09 Yuan Pui Peng
Chan Lok Kei 1897.55 0 : 1 1908.04 Yang Haozhe
Cheong Chi Lok 1894.24 1 : 0 1609.59 Pärnamaa Artur
Chiang Hou Ian 1828.66 1 : 0 1585.06 Denisov Nikolai
Sio Cheng Wa 1788.50 1 : 0 1514.81 Voutsadakis Nikolai
Sam Ka Ioi 1550.82 0 : 1 1780.02 Sam I Hang
Round 3
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2614.41 1 : 0 2215.87 Zhao Yubin
Chen Zengziran 2264.15 1 : 0 2105.04 Yoshikawa Tomoki
Yang Haozhe 1908.04 0 : 1 2158.22 Sun Chongjie
Choi Chi Lok 2028.34 0 : 1 2033.75 Lian Heqi
Suzuki Yoshitaka 1942.25 1 : 0 1828.66 Chiang Hou Ian
Su Zijing 1936.91 1 : 0 1897.55 Chan Lok Kei
Cheong Chi Lok 1894.24 0 : 1 1788.50 Sio Cheng Wa
Sam I Hang 1780.02 1 : 0 1720.30 Veer Mihkel
Billy Sacha 1527.93 0 : 1 1762.01 Cheng Yuda
Denisov Nikolai 1585.06 0 : 1 1581.87 Vitrichenko Artem
Un Chi Fong 1570.13 1 : 0 1569.33 Ananyev Danila
Round 4
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2614.41 1 : 0 2264.15 Chen Zengziran
Zhao Yubin 2215.87 0 : 1 2158.22 Sun Chongjie
Sam I Hang 1780.02 0 : 1 2105.04 Yoshikawa Tomoki
Suzuki Yoshitaka 1942.25 0 : 1 2033.75 Lian Heqi
Choi Chi Lok 2028.34 1 : 0 1933.38 Chan Chi San Clayton
Su Zijing 1936.91 1 : 0 1788.50 Sio Cheng Wa
Yang Haozhe 1908.04 1 : 0 1925.09 Yuan Pui Peng
Vitrichenko Artem 1581.87 0 : 1 1897.55 Chan Lok Kei
Cheong Chi Lok 1894.24 1 : 0 1720.30 Veer Mihkel
Chiang Hou Ian 1828.66 1 : 0 1550.82 Sam Ka Ioi
Un Chi Fong 1570.13 0 : 1 1762.01 Cheng Yuda
Round 5
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2614.41 1 : 0 2158.22 Sun Chongjie
Chen Zengziran 2264.15 1 : 0 1908.04 Yang Haozhe
Zhao Yubin 2215.87 1 : 0 1925.09 Yuan Pui Peng
Su Zijing 1936.91 0 : 1 2105.04 Yoshikawa Tomoki
Lian Heqi 2033.75 0 : 1 1897.55 Chan Lok Kei
Choi Chi Lok 2028.34 1 : 0 1788.50 Sio Cheng Wa
Suzuki Yoshitaka 1942.25 1 : 0 1780.02 Sam I Hang
Un Chi Fong 1570.13 0 : 1 1933.38 Chan Chi San Clayton
Cheong Chi Lok 1894.24 1 : 0 1828.66 Chiang Hou Ian
Ananyev Danila 1569.33 0 : 1 1762.01 Cheng Yuda
Vitrichenko Artem 1581.87 0 : 1 1720.30 Veer Mihkel
Denisov Nikolai 1585.06 1 : 0 1527.93 Billy Sacha
Sam Ka Ioi 1550.82 0 : 1 1433.00 Nikoletu Anastasia
Round 6
Black Result White
Yoshikawa Tomoki 2105.04 0 : 1 2614.41 Pinsky Alexander
Sun Chongjie 2158.22 0 : 1 2264.15 Chen Zengziran
Cheong Chi Lok 1894.24 0 : 1 2215.87 Zhao Yubin
Lian Heqi 2033.75 1 : 0 1936.91 Su Zijing
Chan Lok Kei 1897.55 0 : 1 2028.34 Choi Chi Lok
Yang Haozhe 1908.04 0 : 1 1942.25 Suzuki Yoshitaka
Chan Chi San Clayton 1933.38 0 : 1 1828.66 Chiang Hou Ian
Yuan Pui Peng 1925.09 1 : 0 1762.01 Cheng Yuda
Denisov Nikolai 1585.06 0 : 1 1788.50 Sio Cheng Wa
Sam I Hang 1780.02 1 : 0 1433.00 Nikoletu Anastasia
Ananyev Danila 1569.33 1 : 0 1720.30 Veer Mihkel
Vitrichenko Artem 1581.87 0 : 1 1570.13 Un Chi Fong
Round 7
Black Result White
Lian Heqi 2033.75 0 : 1 2614.41 Pinsky Alexander
Chen Zengziran 2264.15 1 : 0 2215.87 Zhao Yubin
Sun Chongjie 2158.22 1 : 0 1942.25 Suzuki Yoshitaka
Choi Chi Lok 2028.34 0 : 1 2105.04 Yoshikawa Tomoki
Su Zijing 1936.91 1 : 0 1780.02 Sam I Hang
Chan Chi San Clayton 1933.38 1 : 0 1433.00 Nikoletu Anastasia
Sio Cheng Wa 1788.50 0 : 1 1925.09 Yuan Pui Peng
Cheng Yuda 1762.01 0 : 1 1908.04 Yang Haozhe
Chan Lok Kei 1897.55 0 : 1 1828.66 Chiang Hou Ian
Cheong Chi Lok 1894.24 1 : 0 1569.33 Ananyev Danila
Ao Yik Hei 1762.60 1 : 0 1581.87 Vitrichenko Artem
Denisov Nikolai 1585.06 0 : 1 1720.30 Veer Mihkel
Sam Ka Ioi 1550.82 1 : 0 1527.93 Billy Sacha
Round 8
Black Result White
Suzuki Yoshitaka 1942.25 0 : 1 2614.41 Pinsky Alexander
Chen Zengziran 2264.15 0 : 1 2033.75 Lian Heqi
Yang Haozhe 1908.04 0 : 1 2215.87 Zhao Yubin
Sun Chongjie 2158.22 1 : 0 2105.04 Yoshikawa Tomoki
Yuan Pui Peng 1925.09 0 : 1 2028.34 Choi Chi Lok
Cheong Chi Lok 1894.24 0 : 1 1936.91 Su Zijing
Chan Chi San Clayton 1933.38 1 : 0 1762.01 Cheng Yuda
Veer Mihkel 1720.30 0 : 1 1897.55 Chan Lok Kei
Sam I Hang 1780.02 0 : 1 1828.66 Chiang Hou Ian
Sio Cheng Wa 1788.50 1 : 0 1570.13 Un Chi Fong
Denisov Nikolai 1585.06 1 : 0 1550.82 Sam Ka Ioi
Billy Sacha 1527.93 1 : 0 1433.00 Nikoletu Anastasia
Round 9
Black Result White
Pinsky Alexander 2614.41 1 : 0 2028.34 Choi Chi Lok
Su Zijing 1936.91 0 : 1 2264.15 Chen Zengziran
Chiang Hou Ian 1828.66 0 : 1 2215.87 Zhao Yubin
Lian Heqi 2033.75 1 : 0 2158.22 Sun Chongjie
Suzuki Yoshitaka 1942.25 0 : 1 2105.04 Yoshikawa Tomoki
Chan Chi San Clayton 1933.38 1 : 0 1780.02 Sam I Hang
Ananyev Danila 1569.33 0 : 1 1925.09 Yuan Pui Peng
Sio Cheng Wa 1788.50 1 : 0 1908.04 Yang Haozhe
Chan Lok Kei 1897.55 1 : 0 1894.24 Cheong Chi Lok
Cheng Yuda 1762.01 1 : 0 1585.06 Denisov Nikolai
Billy Sacha 1527.93 0 : 1 1720.30 Veer Mihkel
Un Chi Fong 1570.13 1 : 0 1433.00 Nikoletu Anastasia