List of Players - Renju Rating
ID Player Rating Games Place
1 Meritee Ando 2858 363 Tallinn, Estonia
2 Sushkov Vladimir 2879 567 Gatchina, Russian Renju Association
3 Karlsson Stefan 2443 1104 Stockholm, Sweden
4 Soosõrv Ants 2681 1131 Tallinn, Estonia
5 Taimla Tunnet 2720 749 Tallinn, Estonia
6 Lents Johann 2502 802 Tallinn, Estonia
7 Ilu Timo 2392 669 Tallinn, Estonia
8 Oll Aivo 2676 717 Tallinn, Estonia
9 Purk Andry 2591 504 Tallinn, Estonia
10 Sulane Sander 1926 294 Tallinn, Estonia
11 Oblikas Mikk 2206 330 Tallinn, Estonia
12 Pajuste Renee 2589 306 Haapsalu, Estonia
13 Karlsson Irene 2024 371 Tallinn, Estonia
15 Artemyev Sergey 2384 627 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
16 Klimashin Alexander 2649 385 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
17 Chingin Konstantin 2821 334 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
18 Savrasova Yulia 2518 670 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
19 Iio Yoshihiro 2351 669 Kobe, Japan
20 Nakamura Shigeru 2901 476 Tokyo, Japan
21 Kawamura Norihiko 2613 360 Tokyo, Japan
22 Oosumi Yuuki 2648 477 Moriyama, Japan
23 Takashima Junya 2499 130 Osaka, Japan
24 Okabe Hiroshi 2662 1007 Tokyo, Japan
25 Nara Hideki 2580 190 Yokohama, Japan
26 Yamaguchi Yusui 2562 377 Tokyo, Japan
27 Sagara Takashi 2456 77 Osaka, Japan
28 Nishizono Norio 2339 41 Kyoto, Japan
29 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2396 94 Kyoto, Japan
30 Salnikov Pavel 2458 1442 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
31 Veidemanis Arnis 2444 162 Riga, Latvia
32 Kim Byoung-Jun 2453 58 Incheon, South Korea
33 Fedorkin Oleg 2571 507 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
34 Jonsson Peter 2336 1038 Huskvarna, Sweden
35 Gaulitz Joachim 2123 286 Härnösand, Sweden
36 Cao Dong 2683 503 Beijing, China
37 Saarenpää Samuli 2439 95 Tampere, Finland
38 Ikonen Jussi 2362 203 Helsinki, Finland
39 Toivonen Lauri 2076 54 Tampere, Finland
40 Pellikka Marko 2246 151 Tampere, Finland
41 Haikonen Kari 2296 57 Helsinki, Finland
42 Purk Tauri 2374 459 Tallinn, Estonia
44 Wu Hao 2601 77 Beijing, China
45 Zhu Jianfeng 2676 368 Shanghai, China
46 Ge Lingfeng 2591 281 Shanghai, China
47 Li Hongbin 2484 91 Shanghai, China
48 Andersson Tord 2086 640 Uppsala, Sweden
49 Eriksson Bjorn 2252 370 Stockholm, Sweden
50 Hermansson Hannes 2373 139 Umeå, Sweden
51 Vershinin Pavel 2463 351 Vologda, Russian Renju Association
52 Skuridin Alexey 2428 890 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
53 Karasyov Maxim 2516 920 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
54 Reims Aldis 2514 167 Riga, Latvia
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2625 365 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
56 Makarov Pavel 2441 1015 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
57 Nikonov Konstantin 2688 1210 Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association
58 Lysakov Mikhail 2594 407 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
59 Kozhin Mikhail 2653 726 Dubna, Russian Renju Association
60 Sinyov Igor 2569 559 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
61 Skuridina Olga 2023 135 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
62 Khramov Andrey 2251 199 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
63 Maltell Tommy 1937 116 Jönköping, Sweden
64 Tuvikene Maris 2219 222 Tallinn, Estonia
65 Eggert Ester 2083 175 Tallinn, Estonia
66 Timmermann Alvar 2188 305 Tallinn, Estonia
67 Wang Chih-Kung 2309 49 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
68 Kolk Peeter 1886 241 Saue, Estonia
69 Kolk Kaia 2056 190 Saue, Estonia
70 Kolk Marek 2008 22 Tallinn, Estonia
71 Lillemets Rauni 2145 216 Tallinn, Estonia
72 Raude Urmas 2092 1 Tallinn, Estonia
73 Voznjuk Pavel 2231 95 Tallinn, Estonia
74 Liventaal Glen 1985 36 Tallinn, Estonia
75 Väljataga Paul 2201 448 Tallinn, Estonia
76 Hasegawa Kazuto 2587 548 Osaka, Japan
77 Isobe Taizan 2388 351 Omiya, Japan
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2257 988 Fuji, Japan
79 Gurckis Gatis 2325 99 Viksna, Latvia
80 Kadulin Alexander 2491 488 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
81 Potapov Alexey 2516 129 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
82 Miyoshi Takeo 2143 285 Aichi, Japan
83 Poghosyan Albert 2361 273 Yerevan, Armenia
84 Rybka Aleš 2395 196 Hradec Králové, Czech Republic
86 Zhang Jinyu 2297 66 Beijing, China
87 Chen Wei 2193 103 Beijing, China
89 Arkbo Frank 2159 80 Uppsala, Sweden
90 Sorokina Oksana 2400 375 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
91 Metreveli Irina 2375 916 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
92 Pestereva Maria 2236 602 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
93 Karimova Dinara 1691 8 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
94 Krayeva Tatyana 2290 700 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
95 Yakovleva Alyona 2005 71 Kiev, Ukraine
96 Berezin Roman 2493 459 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
97 Rusin Vladislav 2587 404 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
98 Salnikova Nonna 2223 1042 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
99 Nazarov Vladimir 2279 73 Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine
100 Eriksson Marcus 2326 396 Stockholm, Sweden
101 Ternerot Fredrik 2306 18 Lund, Sweden
102 Sandstrom Richard 2332 434 Jönköping, Sweden
103 Lindberg Kristian 2336 134 Varberg, Sweden
104 Lindholm Petter 2195 55 Lund, Sweden
105 Lind Björn 2346 230 Stockholm, Sweden
106 Widman Linnea 2011 199 Arjeplog, Sweden
107 Gardström Petter 2559 430 Örbyhus, Sweden
108 Hagenfors Tomas 2146 61 Hallsberg, Sweden
109 Nyberg Bengt 1962 435 Mjölby, Sweden
110 Wallgren Bjorn 2317 109 Härnösand, Sweden
111 Volkov Sergey 2307 583 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
112 Golosov Viktor 2507 512 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
113 Balabhai Viktor 2471 1120 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
114 Semyonov Vladimir 2197 607 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
115 Song Xian 1979 9 Beijing, China
116 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2346 29 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
117 Chen Ko-Han 2541 319 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2450 104 Warsaw, Poland
119 Kaljuste Ergo 1925 57 Tallinn, Estonia
120 Serdyukov Egor 2515 573 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
121 Tamura Kazumasa 2478 279 Tokyo, Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 329 Kobe, Japan
123 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2214 46 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
124 Ono Takayuki 2361 667 Yokohama, Japan
125 Kudomi Takahiro 2188 420 Kawasaki, Japan
126 Omata Mitsuo 1742 38 ?, Japan
127 Sepman Siim 1950 65 Tallinn, Estonia
128 Kubo Izumi 2083 293 Kobe, Japan
129 Saranchin Aleksandr 2063 70 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
130 Rachitskaya Viktoria 2263 504 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
131 Hallkvist Joel 2136 76 Korsberga, Sweden
132 Mitsumori Masao 2273 422 Hasuta, Japan
133 Maximov Nikolay 2161 393 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
134 Sun Lijing 1848 35 Beijing, China
135 Xue Wenxi 2473 211 Shanghai, China
136 Dzainukov Eldar 2398 160 Baku, Azerbaijan
137 Eibatov Nizami 2284 191 Baku, Azerbaijan
138 Mostovlyansky Oleg 2046 25 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
140 Gu Wei 2438 215 Shanghai, China
142 Na Wei 1894 19 Beijing, China
143 Chang Yi-Feng 2441 73 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
145 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2044 78 Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei
146 Kikkas Chrislyn 1650 36 Tallinn, Estonia
147 Madissoon Ülo 1813 7 Tallinn, Estonia
149 Naber Lauri 2126 35 Tartu, Estonia
150 Tamm Peeter 1637 44 Tallinn, Estonia
151 Tihkan Evelyn 2134 128 Tallinn, Estonia
152 Tuvikene Margus 2334 154 Tallinn, Estonia
153 Kashihara Akihiko 2325 122 Kobe, Japan
154 Okuno Yusuke 1902 20 ?, Japan
155 Demján Attila 2728 52 Délegyháza, Hungary
156 Gluhovsky Leonid 2292 101 Haifa, Israel
157 Kiszely Ákos 2153 21 Sajószentpéter, Hungary
158 Kusák Martin 2026 19 ?, Czech Republic
160 Takagawa Teiji 2223 83 Hirakata, Japan
161 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2044 69 Kameoka, Japan
162 Kim Chang-Hoon 2503 30 Jeonbuk, South Korea
163 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2398 120 Incheon, South Korea
165 Laibinis Linas 2015 27 Vilnius, Lithuania
166 Suslov Alexander 2191 78 Kishinev, Moldova
167 Barykin Victor 2348 246 Volgograd, Russian Renju Association
168 Chernov Sergey 2307 50 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
169 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2228 152 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
170 Filinov Vladimir 2485 1320 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
171 Filippov Sergey 2305 311 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
172 Kaufman Victor 2049 20 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
174 Krasnonosova Serafima 1990 27 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
175 Lunkin Vitaly 2275 155 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
176 Milevsky Alexander 2366 190 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
177 Nosovsky Alexander 2094 104 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
178 Serdyuk Andrey 2264 179 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
179 Sitnik Sergey 1997 17 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
180 Smirnov Dmitry 2229 35 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
181 Smirnov Sergey 2293 314 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
183 Asplund Bengt 2256 371 Söderköping, Sweden
184 Bertilsson Anders 2116 101 Högsjö, Sweden
185 Carlsson Martin 2335 301 Jönköping, Sweden
186 Henningsson Anders 2420 120 Jönköping, Sweden
187 Holgersson Goran 2380 309 Jönköping, Sweden
188 Johannesson Rickard 2484 164 Jönköping, Sweden
189 Karlsson Martin 1917 220 Jönköping, Sweden
190 Palmgren Jan 2182 160 Gothenburg, Sweden
191 Sundling Ingvar 2345 148 Stockholm, Sweden
192 Svensson Peder 2122 36 Jönköping, Sweden
193 Kolesnik Vladimir 2101 92 Odessa, Ukraine
194 Zhikharev Alexander 1872 8 Kharkiv, Ukraine
195 Zavadil Jan 2096 7 ?, Czech Republic
196 Klooster Karin 1804 70 Tallinn, Estonia
197 Klooster Tiina 1668 28 Tallinn, Estonia
198 Virma Iisak 1776 49 Tallinn, Estonia
199 Tänav Tõnis 1771 71 Tallinn, Estonia
200 Reintal Chris 1941 32 Tallinn, Estonia
201 Mirme Madli 2217 346 Tallinn, Estonia
202 Kuryan Oleg 1765 8 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
203 Gaujens Artis 2057 71 Riga, Latvia
204 Ses Pavel 2382 279 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
205 Mikhailov Alexander 2320 546 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
206 Lomakin Mikhail 1842 22 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
207 Peskov Stepan 2430 176 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
208 Bobkov Evgeniy 2404 192 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
209 Kabanov Dmitri 2385 163 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
210 Litvinenko Alexandr 2174 35 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
211 Shevelyov Sergey 2464 274 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
212 Alexandrov Victor 2269 368 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
213 Nekrasov Denis 2243 268 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
214 Lebedeva Yelena 2332 217 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
215 Kazarin Mikhail 2439 174 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
216 Nikonova Natalya 2185 362 Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association
217 Sirategyan Karen 2299 750 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
218 Ostra Ain 2131 33 Tallinn, Estonia
219 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2385 211 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
220 Zubashchenko Ivan 2450 215 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
221 Iwata Akihisa 2121 66 Hirakata, Japan
222 Arai Yutaka 1965 93 Yamaguchi, Japan
223 Leszczyński Michał 1819 44 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
224 Klepacki Kacper 2262 45 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
225 Gondek Grzegorz 2188 20 Zielona Góra, Poland
226 Łękowski Jerzy 2066 64 Koszalin, Poland
227 Piddubny Konstantin 2238 168 Zjoltye Vody, Ukraine
228 Nykl Ondřej 2563 189 Havířov, Czech Republic
230 Chen Lin 2470 66 Zhejiang, China
232 Liu Tong 2201 39 Beijing, China
233 Yin Licheng 2431 180 Beijing, China
234 Németh Ákos 2008 20 Budapest, Hungary
235 Virág István 2140 4 Budapest, Hungary
236 Szilasi Viktória 1925 4 Budapest, Hungary
237 Lin Sheng-Min 2105 37 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
238 Vlasuk Peter 2140 5 Kiev, Ukraine
239 Ilyin Dmitry 2480 199 Elets, Russian Renju Association
240 Voskanyan Eduard 2388 119 Yerevan, Armenia
241 Unterweger Michael 1935 35 Klagenfort, Austria
242 Nishimura Toshio 2326 66 Arao, Japan
243 Mikhailov Nikolay 2438 200 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
244 Rao Zhaoping 2311 5 Tianjin, China
246 Gu Wenyi 2060 35 Tianjin, China
247 Sui Yunliang 2177 12 Tianjin, China
249 Li Fei 2294 22 Tianjin, China
254 Song Zhenwei 2161 20 Tianjin, China
256 Liu Yongsheng 1998 9 Tianjin, China
257 Jellve Emma 2319 247 Norrköping, Sweden
258 Blomstedt Torbjorn 2142 133 Stockholm, Sweden
259 Pellikka Marika 1698 19 Tampere, Finland
260 Nukk Erki 1614 6 Tallinn, Estonia
261 Nukk Rauno 1729 7 Tallinn, Estonia
262 Savik Aki 1737 130 Tallinn, Estonia
263 Wu Di 2550 271 Fushun, China
264 Ge Chongyu 2054 73 Shanghai, China
265 Zhu Xiangru 2344 72 Hangzhou, China
266 Gu Weiguo 2049 1 Shanghai, China
267 Luo Jinwei 2110 19 Shanghai, China
268 Park Eol 2236 17 Daejeon, South Korea
269 Park Jeong Ho 2503 80 Seoul, South Korea
270 Kim Su Chan 2261 168 Seoul, South Korea
271 Seo Yong Soo 2011 5 Seoul, South Korea
272 Kim Jun Seop 1944 4 Seoul, South Korea
274 Cho Yun Jeong 1881 1 Seoul, South Korea
275 Kim Young Soo 1857 1 Seoul, South Korea
276 Drozdov Vladimir 2162 54 Pervouralsk, Russian Renju Association
277 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2302 514 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
278 Matsuura Hiroshi 2306 287 Hiroshima, Japan
279 Kawate Kozo 2087 106 Hiroshima, Japan
280 Tanaka Koichi 2352 50 Fukuoka, Japan
281 Sato Kiyotomi 2397 443 Saitama, Japan
282 Nokhrin Oleg 2370 103 Chelyabinsk, Russian Renju Association
283 Kim Ju-Il 2072 12 Incheon, South Korea
284 Kim Joong-Heon 1790 1 Seoul, South Korea
285 Cho Im-Cheol 1886 1 Seoul, South Korea
286 Kang Hong-Cheol 2285 4 Seoul, South Korea
287 Eom Ig-Jin 1871 1 Incheon, South Korea
288 Choi Yun Suk 2323 65 Gyeonggi, South Korea
289 Lee Myoung-Woo 1884 5 Seoul, South Korea
290 Heo Kyoung-Hoon 1886 1 Seoul, South Korea
291 Kim Young-Deog 1795 1 Seoul, South Korea
292 Jeong Dae-Gook 1948 2 Seoul, South Korea
293 Kang Dae-Gyu 2087 2 Seoul, South Korea
294 Epifanov Dmitry 2729 600 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
295 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2494 303 Solnechnogorsk, Russian Renju Association
296 Kim Dong-Woog 1777 1 Seoul, South Korea
297 Sinitsyn Vladimir 2054 109 Fryazino, Russian Renju Association
298 Buszkowski Ludwik 2100 541 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
299 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 2133 29 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
300 Lee Kyoung-Won 2242 17 Incheon, South Korea
301 Lee Kyoung-Hoon 1842 2 Seoul, South Korea
302 Kim Jong-Soo 2041 16 Seoul, South Korea
303 Lee Soon-Seong 2005 7 Gwangju, South Korea
304 Laube Pavel 2479 165 Prague, Czech Republic
305 Kolouchová Monika 2225 159 Jablunkov, Czech Republic
306 Strádal Jan 2178 66 Prague, Czech Republic
307 Neuman Petr 2180 151 Nové Město na Moravě, Czech Republic
308 Burešová Martina 1941 6 Česká Lípa, Czech Republic
309 Němec Tomáš 2233 115 Tábor, Czech Republic
310 Rejšek Jan 2055 84 Brno, Czech Republic
311 Eged Igor 2562 74 Bratislava, Slovakia
312 Jeong Seung-Jae 1934 17 Sejong, South Korea
313 Feng Huasheng 2220 10 Beijing, China
316 Zhang Zhiqiang 2021 9 Shanghai, China
320 Tian Yifang 2225 9 Shanghai, China
321 Wu Jie 2316 27 Shanghai, China
322 Hou Xinyuan 2209 30 Shanghai, China
323 Gu Wanqing 2178 49 Shanghai, China
324 Gu Jichun 2284 34 Shanghai, China
328 Chen Wenxia 2370 21 Shanghai, China
330 Yu Manjiang 2493 44 Shanghai, China
331 Xu Bin 2199 78 Shanghai, China
332 Cai Lijie 2396 68 Shanghai, China
333 Tao Junfeng 1867 7 Shanghai, China
334 Ye Sen 2049 9 Shanghai, China
335 Shen Yi 2084 62 Shanghai, China
336 Wang Ying 2186 9 Shanghai, China
339 Yu Hao 2290 19 Shanghai, China
340 Huang Yufeng 2538 122 Shanghai, China
341 Zheng Weinan 2352 77 Shanghai, China
344 Zhao Kai 2172 17 Shanghai, China
347 Zhou Biao 1891 1 Shanghai, China
349 Hong Hui 1830 18 Shanghai, China
350 Ding Jiong 2240 33 Shanghai, China
351 Moiseyev Kirill 2191 157 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
354 Zhang Yifeng 2538 236 Shanghai, China
355 Jiang Yinkun 1925 29 Shanghai, China
356 Fan Xingcen 2475 133 Shanghai, China
357 Hu Jie 2121 21 Shanghai, China
358 Degtyar Felix 2040 110 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
359 Luo Yu 2037 7 Shanghai, China
360 Ono S. 1802 8 Tokyo, Japan
361 Feng Jiechu 1590 6 Shanghai, China
362 Zhao Jiadong 2030 22 Shanghai, China
363 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2312 271 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
365 Xu Tao 1819 4 Haining, China
366 Wang Tao 1864 1 Haining, China
367 Xing Chentao 1864 1 Haining, China
368 Yu Jiajun 1895 1 Haining, China
369 Zhao Sunchao 1860 2 Haining, China
370 Zhu Jiachen 1820 3 Haining, China
371 Feng Weicheng 1801 3 Haining, China
372 Wei Jiaxing 2135 2 Haining, China
373 Yang Zhijiang 1860 2 Haining, China
374 Huang Xiuyi 2136 42 Beijing, China
375 Duan Ran 2346 38 Yunnan, China
376 Zhang Cheng 2440 26 Beijing, China
377 Qiu Yunfei 2432 174 Beijing, China
378 Lin Shan 2138 16 Beijing, China
379 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2021 215 Kanagawa, Japan
380 Maruta Hiroki 2123 580 Tokyo, Japan
381 Wu Yan 2073 13 Yunnan, China
382 Taiblin Yuriy 2386 373 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
383 Xu Yongwei 1941 3 Haining, China
384 Teterovskis Nils 2148 63 Riga, Latvia
385 Potlova Tatyana 2079 67 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
386 Arevkov Maxim 2306 230 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
387 Timokhina Nadezhda 2145 158 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
388 Gerasimov Ilya 2160 114 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
389 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2304 98 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
390 Wang Shuo 2277 82 Beijing, China
391 Zhang Zhong 1908 6 Beijing, China
392 Miyagawa Sou 2097 190 Kobe, Japan
393 Yang Zhifan 1812 6 Beijing, China
394 Shi Xiaolin 2481 66 Beijing, China
395 Cui Bin 2032 11 Beijing, China
396 Lin Huang-Yu 2702 261 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
397 Pu Hsun-Fang 1951 8 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
398 Chang Jae-Won 2018 17 Seoul, South Korea
399 Kuramoto Hideharu 1793 148 Amagasaki, Japan
400 Kim Kyu-Cheol 1994 14 Seoul, South Korea
401 Kwon Jae-Woo 1892 13 Daegu, South Korea
402 Chang Kyoung-Jun 2100 49 Chungnam, South Korea
403 Yoon Seong-Won 2067 20 Seoul, South Korea
404 Kang Bo-Ra 1751 9 Seoul, South Korea
405 Cha Jee-Young 1702 8 Jeonnam, South Korea
406 Lee Jo-Sub 2317 18 Daejeon, South Korea
407 Zhuo Miaojun 2430 65 Hangzhou, China
408 Huang Shengming 2488 259 Chengdu, China
409 Zabrodin Alexander 2253 105 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
410 Nogovitsin Sergey 2144 82 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
411 Doroshkevich Igor 2048 106 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
412 Khramov Bogdan 1728 25 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
413 Petrov Boris 2106 11 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
415 Yao Jinrui 2305 42 Beijing, China
416 Zhang Mengsen 1968 7 Beijing, China
417 Chen Han 1822 6 Heilongjiang, China
418 Hermansson Linus 2209 127 Högsjö, Sweden
419 Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 1982 35 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
420 Stepanyan Armen 2020 45 Yerevan, Armenia
421 Arefyev Andrey 1928 244 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
422 Nyrkov Anatoly 1919 25 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
423 Grigoryan Nerses 1995 39 Razdan, Armenia
424 Babayan Arman 2056 10 Yerevan, Armenia
425 Kolesnikov Alexey 2269 94 Tomsk, Russian Renju Association
426 Sakhapov Albert 2150 76 Tomsk, Russian Renju Association
427 Pavinich Andrey 2184 148 Bryansk, Russian Renju Association
428 Maltsev Oleg 2201 64 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
429 Gorshenkov Artur 2139 111 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
430 Gulyayev Igor 2233 59 ?, Ukraine
431 Segal Alexander 2257 29 Kishinev, Moldova
432 Mishin Andrey 2307 98 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
433 Abilkenov Amangeldy 1965 16 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
434 Pushkaryov Dmitry 2033 61 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
435 Kurkuchekov Leonid 2151 82 Krasnoyarsk, Russian Renju Association
436 Zulfugarov Djumshud 1897 11 Beilagan, Azerbaijan
437 Balanova Jelena 2133 48 Riga, Latvia
438 Ikonen Jari 2063 23 Helsinki, Finland
440 Teurokoski Risto 1899 8 Helsinki, Finland
441 Vuorinen Tomi 1726 2 Helsinki, Finland
442 Sneitz Nina 1573 5 Helsinki, Finland
443 Kokkonen Eelis 1680 7 Helsinki, Finland
444 Kokkonen Eevert 1875 22 Helsinki, Finland
445 Kauppila Oskari 2011 17 Helsinki, Finland
446 Pinola Tuomo 1947 18 Helsinki, Finland
447 Siiriä Simo 1757 33 Helsinki, Finland
448 Horelli Lauri 1828 18 Helsinki, Finland
449 Ojaniemi Arttu 1715 6 Helsinki, Finland
450 Fujii Naoki 1889 139 Fukuoka, Japan
451 Nagao Noriaki 2249 292 Tokyo, Japan
452 Adachi Yasuhiro 2031 61 Hakone, Japan
453 Lee Soon-Sung 2017 8 Seoul, South Korea
454 Lee Yun-Sub 2241 19 Seoul, South Korea
455 Kullamaa Mart 1793 42 Tallinn, Estonia
457 Deng Jinghui 2108 17 Beijing, China
458 Shao Xiaodong 2248 23 Beijing, China
459 Kryuchok Roman 2495 1122 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
460 Nowak Paweł 2402 95 Warsaw, Poland
461 Prokopyev Ruslan 2023 192 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
462 Drozd Olexandr 2358 54 Korop, Ukraine
463 Okatova Anna 2300 417 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
464 Rippel Jan 2081 59 Prague, Czech Republic
465 Sumarokov Evgeny 2535 567 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
466 Umantsiv Roman 2048 40 Maniala, Ukraine
467 Yang Beom-Seok 1881 1 Seoul, South Korea
468 Wang Zehan 1887 1 Beijing, China
469 Tian Hanfa 1926 111 Beijing, China
470 Zhao Jingjing 2102 3 Beijing, China
471 Liang Dawei 2278 79 Beijing, China
472 Tian Feng 2102 3 Beijing, China
473 Ma Shiwei 1852 70 Beijing, China
474 Sheng Hong'an 2107 19 Beijing, China
475 Gorzecki Marek 2158 86 Warsaw, Poland
476 Zajk Michał 2316 61 Reda, Poland
477 Godlewski Filip 1930 120 Warsaw, Poland
480 Li Shih-Wen 2359 38 Tainan, Chinese Taipei
481 Chung Hsien-Chi 1982 51 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
482 Lu Qinfeng 2108 2 Zhejiang, China
483 Zhou Keding 2468 95 Hubei, China
484 Wu Yiquan 1895 17 Tianjin, China
485 Guan Dongjian 1771 19 Hebei, China
486 Liu Tianzi 1867 2 Tieling, China
487 Mei Fan 2617 376 Wuhan, China
488 Fan Yimo 2337 5 Tianjin, China
489 Qiu Baoyi 1923 4 Tianjin, China
490 Tong Zhuonan 1948 40 Tieling, China
491 Ye Dongning 2062 40 Beijing, China
492 Yuan Jinfeng 2090 26 Anshan, China
493 Hu Yu 2392 32 Beijing, China
494 Wang Tengfei 2049 22 Tieling, China
495 Wei Qiang 2004 37 Tianjin, China
496 Xie Jun 2245 32 Hunan, China
497 Ye Dong 2130 9 Beijing, China
498 Yang Yanxi 2841 211 Tangshan, China
499 Yang Jianrui 2022 13 Hebei, China
500 Wang Jin 1869 1 Beijing, China
501 Peng Cheng 1792 2 Beijing, China
502 Chen Xin 1836 1 Tianjin, China
503 Nie Miao 2470 38 Chengdu, China
504 Wang Xiangdong 2046 9 Hebei, China
505 Zheng Qiu 1812 1 Hebei, China
506 Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1807 12 Kameoka, Japan
507 Tatsutomi Chie 1664 11 Kameoka, Japan
509 Tatsutomi Hirokazu 1792 23 Kameoka, Japan
510 Olyunin Sergey 2289 157 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
511 Gross Anna 2372 176 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
512 Chizhkina Yelena 2380 151 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
513 Quang Vu 1950 45 Jönköping, Sweden
514 Sakamoto Hirouji 2213 371 Osaka, Japan
515 Lu Yao 1978 10 Beijing, China
516 Hu Xi 2346 141 Beijing, China
517 Lin Jing 1829 1 Beijing, China
520 Harju Eve 1937 13 Tallinn, Estonia
521 Mitsuyama M 1882 7 ?, Japan
522 Fujimoto K 2272 7 ?, Japan
523 Hsu Wen-Ching 2151 10 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
525 Lu Wei-Yuan 2422 146 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
526 Samotsvetov Igor 2113 29 Kaliningrad, Russian Renju Association
527 Sunagawa Shouki 2133 49 Tokyo, Japan
528 Chen Wei-Han 2415 78 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
529 Kocharyan Ani 1511 10 Yerevan, Armenia
530 Wang Zi 2142 15 Beijing, China
531 Niwa Yoshiko 1262 29 Kyoto, Japan
532 Kusajima Masato 2111 190 Miyagi, Japan
533 Maruyama Yasushi 2253 331 Hamamatsu, Japan
534 Sawai Toshio 1729 17 ?, Japan
535 Yamamoto Keisuke 1882 17 ?, Japan
536 Leshukova Anastasia 2270 125 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
537 Kocheshkova Olga 2018 45 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
538 Liu Liang 1823 1 Tianjin, China
539 Nishiyama Atsushi 2271 7 Nara, Japan
540 Kuga Akio 2322 151 Sasebo, Japan
541 Okumura Toyohiko 2295 28 Kyoto, Japan
542 Yoshida Hisao 2152 5 ?, Japan
543 Ooi Kozo 2178 35 Kyoto, Japan
544 Yu Gang 1810 2 Hubei, China
545 Talsky Vladimir 2280 136 Kiev, Ukraine
546 Nakajima Mitsuo 1832 4 Osaka, Japan
547 Sakashita Shoichi 2117 69 Fukuoka, Japan
549 Yi Haili 2353 25 Tianjin, China
550 Cheng Shunhong 1933 10 Chengdu, China
551 Biryukov Mikhail 2286 137 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
552 Ponomarenko Nikolay 2304 51 Kharkiv, Ukraine
553 Zhang Chi 2066 17 Beijing, China
554 Krček Břetislav 2057 78 Ostrava, Czech Republic
555 Brenčík Štefan 1966 37 Prague, Czech Republic
556 Gruzin Sergey 2086 89 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
557 Zhang Xiaoyu 1976 1 Jiangsu, China
558 Liu Zhao 2083 72 Qinhuangdao, China
559 He Yingwen 1852 8 Beijing, China
560 He Yiming 2202 9 Shanghai, China
561 Lu Hai 2603 217 Guangxi, China
562 Yang Ke 1856 1 Beijing, China
563 Zhu Xiaoqin 1944 22 Zhejiang, China
564 Bao Haibin 1800 9 Zhenjiang, China
565 Jiang Siyu 2055 37 Zhejiang, China
566 Vostryakov Sergey 2327 61 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
567 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2332 47 ?, Japan
568 Kaljuste Eleri 1750 17 Tallinn, Estonia
569 Leis Martin 1714 19 Tallinn, Estonia
570 Gustafsson Kristian 2096 11 Jönköping, Sweden
571 Kodasma Rasmus 1846 64 Tallinn, Estonia
572 Hõbemägi Martin 2569 823 Tallinn, Estonia
573 Shereverov Alexey 2036 20 Zugres, Ukraine
574 Ogorodov Sergey 2178 48 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
575 Skalozubova Yelena 2079 48 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
576 Milva Kadi 1766 24 Tallinn, Estonia
577 Mikhailova Alyona 1812 10 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
578 Erenberg Yulia 2050 20 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
579 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2349 320 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
580 Ryabov Alexandr 2496 125 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
581 Milva Helen 1870 35 Tallinn, Estonia
582 Sokolova Anastasiya 2186 88 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
583 Sokolsky Andrey 1918 85 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
584 Kiselyova Anastasiya 1897 24 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
585 Asaturyan Evelina 1972 10 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
586 Yudina Maria 2206 152 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
587 Arzumanov Sergey 2142 54 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
588 Strokov Konstantin 2126 60 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
589 Vodolazsky Konstantin 2117 242 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
590 Maltsev Andrey 1944 23 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
591 Kuleshov Mikhail 2151 320 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
592 Seong Nag-Won 1873 4 Seoul, South Korea
593 Jeong Gi-Yong 2033 31 Seoul, South Korea
594 Park Jong-Seon 1654 2 Seoul, South Korea
595 Kim Ji-Woong 1844 2 Seoul, South Korea
597 Chang Mi 1814 1 Seoul, South Korea
598 Lee Ki-Un 1974 8 Chungbuk, South Korea
599 Hellander Lars 1642 38 Arjeplog, Sweden
600 Savchenko Igor 2280 54 Bobruysk, Belarusian Renju Association
602 Zaitseva Olga 2108 1 Novyi Urengoi, Russian Renju Association
603 Egorov Vitaly 2286 74 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
604 Smirnov Evgeny 2564 363 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
605 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2354 90 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
606 Merkulov Artyom 2530 612 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
607 Romanov Sergey 2145 372 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
608 Savrasov Ruslan 2139 403 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
609 Vinokurtsev Viktor 2087 18 Zaigraevo, Russian Renju Association
610 Solovyov Egor 2237 182 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
611 Sterkhova Darya 1963 19 Izhevsk, Russian Renju Association
612 Sobolev Pavel 2297 198 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
613 Sushko Yury 2093 15 Kiev, Ukraine
614 Gorokhov Nikita 2123 129 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
615 Kuleshova Tatyana 1959 97 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
616 Gorokhov Dmitry 2001 172 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
617 Sorokin Anton 1917 96 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
618 Kurilova Svetlana 1920 142 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
619 Iskander Tatyana 2039 11 Kiev, Ukraine
620 Kozlov Nikolay 1896 22 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
621 Kwon Jun-Chul 2255 9 Seoul, South Korea
622 Merkulov Maxim 2166 271 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
623 Zyazin Alexandr 1975 36 Obninsk, Russian Renju Association
624 Vinogradov Andrey 1778 11 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
625 Belkina Nadezhda 1998 162 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
626 Nadezhdin Kirill 2135 29 Khimki, Russian Renju Association
627 Mostyayev Artyom 2150 95 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
628 Uja Aller 1985 41 Tallinn, Estonia
629 Nygards Daniel 1654 59 Stockholm, Sweden
630 Minin Alexey 1866 45 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
631 Grishnin Stepan 2205 116 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
632 Boikov Roman 2149 28 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
633 Mikryukov Mikhail 2316 445 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
634 Petrovsky Dmitri 2292 148 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
635 Khozin Mikhail 1912 27 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
636 Dyachkov Sergey 2169 29 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
637 Morovov Mikhail 1929 71 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
638 Polevschikov Andrey 1832 27 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
639 Osepjants Alexandr 2114 92 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
640 Staroverov Alexandr 1911 41 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
641 Lokshtanova Anna 1915 17 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
642 Khozina Maria 1369 21 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
643 Yang Chunyan 1869 9 Qinhuangdao, China
644 Yao Zhiyong 2032 1 Beijing, China
646 Zhang Tieliang 1931 38 Beijing, China
650 Leesmann Sten 1884 34 Tallinn, Estonia
651 Wu Kai 2192 30 Shanghai, China
652 Qiu Weifu 2227 18 Liuzhou, China
653 Li Jie 2224 90 Shanghai, China
654 Yi Yishen 1932 24 Shanghai, China
655 Tarasiński Paweł 2138 62 Kraków, Poland
656 Lapshin Mikhail 2252 46 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
657 Ivashkin Anton 1817 36 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
658 Małowiejski Piotr 1993 130 Płock, Poland
659 Wileczek Michał 1572 13 Rzeszów, Poland
660 Majczyk Marcin 2262 55 Łask, Poland
661 Bohdankiewicz Marcin 1932 19 Wrocław, Poland
662 Makarenkova Nina 1808 7 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
663 Sjostedt Hans 1998 102 Ludvika, Sweden
664 Mossinyan David 2084 30 Yerevan, Armenia
665 Vondráčková Eva 1890 55 Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic
666 Chalupa Petr 1813 12 Kladno, Czech Republic
667 Chalupa Jan 1612 5 Kladno, Czech Republic
668 Koláček Michal 1954 35 Prague, Czech Republic
669 Salula Ain 2226 87 Tallinn, Estonia
670 Hwang Eun-Jeong 1706 3 Seoul, South Korea
671 Lee Jae-Hyoung 1936 3 Seoul, South Korea
672 Chen Chen-Kuo 2152 39 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
673 Lo Hsun 2205 18 Tainan, Chinese Taipei
674 Chen Chih-Chang 2105 14 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
675 Lin Liu-Min 2562 100 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
676 Li Yi 2760 177 Beijing, China
677 Komarov Aleksei 1812 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
678 Komarova Marina 1691 6 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
679 Kareyeva Yevgenia 2062 53 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
680 Provorov Yury 2157 78 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
681 Fitzermann Adrian 2428 45 Kwidzyn, Poland
682 Kurdina Olga 2272 857 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
683 Litvinova Yulia 2187 358 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
684 Molotova Anastasja 1980 293 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
685 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1838 90 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
686 Oborina Anastasja 2324 964 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
687 Sumarokova Aleksandra 2250 572 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
688 Novikov Nikolay 2393 105 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
689 Kleymenov Gennady 1837 64 Zugres, Ukraine
690 Kotinová Hana 1615 7 ?, Czech Republic
691 Joala Kazimir 1571 27 Tallinn, Estonia
692 Kelk Rainer 1827 74 Tallinn, Estonia
694 Melnik Lidia 1845 15 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
695 Litvinenko Lyudmila 1957 15 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
696 Kovalenko Marina 1999 22 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
697 Ritter Alexey 2364 28 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
703 Nipoti Vladimir 2342 54 Prague, Czech Republic
704 Preisová Anna 1697 7 ?, Czech Republic
705 Lebedeva Tatjana 2195 219 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
706 Zhao Yutong 1903 9 Beijing, China
707 Kobzev Alexey 1960 16 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
708 Mikhailov Mikhail 1746 17 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
709 Maslyaev Sergey 2278 100 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
710 Klopov Sergey 1695 10 Vologda, Russian Renju Association
711 Beshantsev Vasily 1990 24 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
712 Puh Alexander 2100 27 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
713 Kozlova Anna 1664 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
714 Shubin Alexander 2108 54 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
715 Němec Filip 1754 6 Prague, Czech Republic
716 Olumets Erko 2171 534 Tallinn, Estonia
717 Bashirov Rustam 2233 66 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
718 Zhu Kai 2430 50 Guangzhou, China
719 Artemiev Sergey 1936 10 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
723 Turko Sergey 1704 16 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
725 Kurochkin Viktor 1781 8 Tomsk, Russian Renju Association
727 Glinka Vitaly 2113 2 Kishinev, Moldova
730 Abelyan Lilit 1761 12 Yerevan, Armenia
731 Antanyan Samvel 2199 11 Yerevan, Armenia
735 Ivanov Alexey 2108 61 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
736 Tchan Nam Zuyng 1856 1 Danang, Vietnam
737 Wu Gang 2154 29 Beijing, China
738 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2472 72 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
739 Tarasevich Stepan 2441 146 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
740 Nakayama Tomoharu 2772 461 ?, Japan
741 Tamada Yoichi 2502 309 Mito, Japan
742 Wang Liqun 1879 5 ?, China
743 Sahakyan Tigran 1821 6 Yerevan, Armenia
744 Du Yu 1798 8 Beijing, China
745 Suzuki Junichiro 2003 146 Hamamatsu, Japan
746 Theimer Joachim 1846 107 Norrköping, Sweden
748 Li Peng 2271 63 Beijing, China
749 Zhang Yu 2123 26 Beijing, China
751 Zhang Hongmei 2156 104 Beijing, China
752 Demidov Alexey 2104 16 Riga, Latvia
753 Huo Kui 1670 32 Beijing, China
754 Zhang Dong 1864 33 Beijing, China
755 Shen Zan 1974 39 Beijing, China
756 Wang Xuan 1709 40 Beijing, China
757 Zhu Liwei 1778 23 Beijing, China
758 Chu Biao 1787 9 Beijing, China
760 Grahn Johan 2061 5 Helsinki, Finland
761 Okatova Ksenjia 1918 17 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
762 Belous Polina 1880 134 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
763 Karapetyan Aram 1907 19 Yerevan, Armenia
764 Pelikan Alan 1868 10 ?, Czech Republic
765 Mõtlik Madli 1520 55 Tallinn, Estonia
766 Krjukov Gerli 2082 162 Tallinn, Estonia
767 Veelma Oskar Lui 1861 13 Tallinn, Estonia
768 Põhjakas Tuuli 1518 23 Tallinn, Estonia
769 Chang Chao-Yung 2187 9 Taichung, Chinese Taipei
770 Yu Tian-Lung 2047 9 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
771 Chen Lung-Chuan 1921 28 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
772 Hung Yun-Tung 2063 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
773 Yang Chao-Chun 2114 4 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
774 Yeh Sheng-Heng 2214 18 Taichung, Chinese Taipei
778 Chung Chun-Chih 1924 18 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
779 Huang Nai-Yi 1930 10 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
782 Lin Hsin-He 1994 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
786 Chiang Yuan-Tai 2112 14 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
787 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2572 120 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
793 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2871 170 Chiayi, Chinese Taipei
797 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2371 113 Taichung, Chinese Taipei
798 Lin Chiao-Ying 2262 53 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
799 Lin Ting-Wei 2299 30 Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei
800 Yu Tien-Lung 2505 58 Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei
802 Fan Yang-Po 2147 10 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
804 Zhang Junjie 1986 19 Beijing, China
805 Zeng Yangfeng 2277 41 Beijing, China
806 Tian Xinyu 1701 19 Beijing, China
807 Li Liang 1868 22 Beijing, China
808 Duan Jiangpeng 1631 11 Beijing, China
809 Hu Runyu 1617 3 Beijing, China
810 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1766 60 Saga, Japan
811 Saito Koji 2069 49 Kadoma, Japan
812 Li Tao 2087 53 Beijing, China
813 Makarov Sergey 2193 46 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
814 Nasakin Alexander 2075 4 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
815 Kocharyan Garik 1847 3 Yerevan, Armenia
816 Lillemaa Argo 2096 436 Tallinn, Estonia
817 Lemmik Claus 1634 35 Tallinn, Estonia
818 Suslov Sergey 2113 16 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
819 Magdeev Igor 2283 159 Samara, Russian Renju Association
820 Fomina Ksenia 1669 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
821 Sedov Andrey 2034 23 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
822 Klimakov Andrey 2136 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
823 Kartashev Daniil 2455 88 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
824 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2168 238 Hamamatsu, Japan
825 Tadokoro Hosai 1851 150 Tokyo, Japan
826 Koiso Shigemasa 2057 143 Omihachiman, Japan
827 Takehara Kenji 1756 46 Toyama, Japan
828 Sugaya Masao 1669 7 ?, Japan
829 Kimura Shin 1896 12 Tokyo, Japan
830 Liu Chao 2295 116 Chengdu, China
831 Qi Ji 1804 7 Beijing, China
832 Wang Chen 1979 36 Beijing, China
833 Sun Yuhang 1903 2 Beijing, China
834 Zhang Chen 1679 11 Beijing, China
835 Chiang Ping-Hung 2219 28 Hualien, Chinese Taipei
837 Tong Mingyu 1926 43 Beijing, China
838 Tang Jia 1973 4 Beijing, China
839 Du Xuejiao 1688 13 Beijing, China
840 Chen Jonathan 1818 16 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
841 Mikhailov Dmitry 1605 16 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
842 Semenchina Oxana 1847 3 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
843 Tamioła Artur 2375 45 Katowice, Poland
844 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2258 17 Bydgoszcz, Poland
845 Audo Taavi 1598 9 Parksepa, Estonia
846 Tammiste Igor 1605 9 Kohtla-Nõmme, Estonia
847 Huang Raina 1853 10 Los Angeles, United States
848 Poghosyan Vahe 2026 43 Yerevan, Armenia
849 Kaspirovich Maxim 1648 58 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
850 Vostryakov Alexey 2200 538 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
851 Shlyundikov Alexander 1974 63 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
852 Süüden Markus 1649 11 Parksepa, Estonia
853 Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 1661 17 Parksepa, Estonia
854 Tammiste Artur 1415 11 Kohtla-Nõmme, Estonia
855 Buyanova Galina 1796 116 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
856 Litvinova Alina 1942 128 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
857 Jõgi Pille 1294 39 Haapsalu, Estonia
858 Tulik Marie 1777 17 Parksepa, Estonia
859 Vaher Liisbet 1580 15 Parksepa, Estonia
860 Treialt Chrislyn 1212 10 Haapsalu, Estonia
861 Andrejev Hedvig 1647 16 Parksepa, Estonia
862 Kängsepp Kristjan 1415 11 Kohtla-Nõmme, Estonia
863 Paulander Jan 1865 49 Svedala, Sweden
864 Huang Wil 1841 6 Los Angeles, United States
865 Nerman Martin 1557 12 Haapsalu, Estonia
866 Vunk Tiit 2056 60 Suure-Jaani, Estonia
867 Ostra Gitta 1538 19 Viljandi, Estonia
868 Li Ning 1729 19 Beijing, China
869 Novozhilova Olesya 1810 159 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
870 Tumanov Yuryi 1953 206 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
871 Guo Chengri 1722 8 Beijing, China
872 Kachaeva Ilona 1995 318 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
873 Kachaev Denis 2472 492 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
874 Lisyutin Alexander 2192 486 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
875 Plado Stefan 1748 9 Tallinn, Estonia
876 Nõmm Liina 1847 112 Tallinn, Estonia
877 Komarova Oxana 1707 2 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
878 Kaftan Darja 2049 17 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
879 Vysheslavov Ivan 1903 157 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
880 Vysheslavova Anna 1750 106 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
881 Mezhieva Taisia 1659 19 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
882 Smirnov Mikhail 1638 10 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
883 Lindgren David 1661 36 Jönköping, Sweden
884 Tikhomirov Mikhail 2033 45 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
885 Xiao Di 2246 19 Beijing, China
886 Urgand Kertu 1766 7 Põlva, Estonia
887 Uibos Raido 1805 7 Põlva, Estonia
888 Jürman Kristiina 1718 14 Tallinn, Estonia
889 Oblikas Argo 1937 7 Paldiski, Estonia
890 Akinfejev Kirill 1787 2 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
891 Sadelov Igor 2033 39 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
892 Melnikova Alyona 2121 29 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
893 Hata Masayuki 2118 225 Hirakata, Japan
894 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1936 47 Nara, Japan
895 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 312 Kyoto, Japan
896 Kon Akira 1950 228 Amagasaki, Japan
897 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2129 27 Sakai, Japan
898 Tanaka Shingo 2038 58 Fukuoka, Japan
899 Saito Masashi 2052 17 Kobe, Japan
900 Kato Yasuhiro 2044 440 Tokyo, Japan
901 Sakaue Ryota 1662 6 Shiga, Japan
902 Iwano Fumio 2099 386 Saitama, Japan
903 Kobayashi Koichi 2243 217 Fukushima, Japan
904 Hara Masao 1997 147 Tokyo, Japan
905 Maruta Koji 2079 225 Tokyo, Japan
906 Fujikawa Masaki 2111 304 Omiya, Japan
907 Arita Nobuyoshi 2343 149 Tokyo, Japan
908 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2146 38 Aichi, Japan
909 Mielczarek Bartosz 2270 6 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
910 Miura Hitoshi 1763 75 Miyagi, Japan
911 Tanno Yoshitaka 2106 133 Aomori, Japan
912 Hirono Masakazu 2021 70 Fukushima, Japan
913 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2112 154 Iwate, Japan
914 Sato Ryota 1465 19 Aomori, Japan
915 Lashko Kira 2362 723 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
916 Tregubov Mikhail 2038 65 Kharkiv, Ukraine
917 Piddubny Oleksander 1575 11 Zjoltye Vody, Ukraine
918 Karpov Nikita 1840 5 Zjoltye Vody, Ukraine
919 Tarasyuk Oleksander 1808 2 Zjoltye Vody, Ukraine
920 Beldiyan Oleksander 2136 6 Zjoltye Vody, Ukraine
921 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2145 66 Saga, Japan
922 Kawano Takahisa 2314 213 Shimonoseki, Japan
923 Uchida Shingo 2065 21 Saga, Japan
924 Kugizaki Michihiko 1993 73 Shizuoka, Japan
925 Miyazu Goichi 1801 59 Hamamatsu, Japan
926 Tanji Hiroki 2028 63 Tokyo, Japan
927 Shimoyama Takuma 2206 48 Tokyo, Japan
928 Yurlova Anastasja 1803 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
929 Fedotov Denis 2526 849 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
930 Semenov Oleg 2197 550 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
931 Tóth Gergő 2423 12 Mezőkövesd, Hungary
932 Sviridov Andrey 2080 2 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
933 Kostlivý Radim 1986 33 Prague, Czech Republic
934 Kopecký Jan 2065 6 Prague, Czech Republic
936 Purkrábek Jan 2184 7 Brno, Czech Republic
938 Kozimor Michał 2172 10 Jastrzębie Zdrój, Poland
939 Żukowski Michał 2497 30 Żmigród, Poland
940 He Jiabei 1681 20 Ningbo, China
941 Soosaar Carlos 1762 27 Tallinn, Estonia
943 Naurits Kai 1806 6 Järvakandi, Estonia
944 Kuusk Andres 2021 11 Tartu, Estonia
945 Xie Weixiang 2488 149 Yangzhou, China
946 Dai Xiaohan 2645 147 Xiamen, China
947 Chen Chao 2329 28 Hunan, China
948 Chen Liang 2203 43 Shaanxi, China
949 Tan Xinlin 2389 105 Hunan, China
950 Xie Zengzhong 2448 71 Xiamen, China
951 He Qifa 2545 230 Guangdong, China
952 Wang Qingqing 2630 375 Wuhan, China
953 Ai Xianping 2643 157 Hubei, China
954 Suzuki Rin 1914 145 Tokyo, Japan
955 Kalnitsky Oleg 2074 340 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
956 Fanell Jan 2067 122 Stockholm, Sweden
957 Levinson Bjorn 1869 30 Stockholm, Sweden
958 Koyama Jun 2527 349 Tokyo, Japan
959 Buzdalov Denis 1726 10 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
960 Kvasov Dmitrii 1726 10 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
961 Daurskih Valeria 1849 17 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
962 Komarov Sergey 1809 30 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
963 Zelentsov Alexander 2285 33 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
964 Huang Liqin 2646 194 Guangzhou, China
965 Zhang Xiaowei 1868 2 Anhui, China
966 Huang Jin-xian 2399 97 Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China
967 Küling Karl 1837 14 Saue, Estonia
968 Reinik Liise-Marie 2050 118 Tallinn, Estonia
970 Litvinenko Andrey 1862 1 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
971 Matsjuk Oksana 1625 9 Saratov, Russian Renju Association
975 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2017 485 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
978 Bogatyrev Aleksandr 1994 8 Naro-Fominsk, Russian Renju Association
982 Zaripov Robert 1928 9 Kazan, Russian Renju Association
985 Qian Kun 2440 125 Shanghai, China
988 Guo Feng 1983 9 Jiangsu, China
989 Wang Yelin 2358 239 Nanjing, China
990 Yang Bin 2095 3 Jiangsu, China
991 Matsuoka Teruo 1981 155 Tokyo, Japan
992 Arai Kazumi 2340 47 Saitama, Japan
993 Tada Ayako 2275 173 Tokyo, Japan
994 Fukui Nobuhiro 2551 209 Toyokawa, Japan
995 Kook Kätlin 1835 16 Tallinn, Estonia
996 Mesila Villem 2608 571 Tallinn, Estonia
998 Kim Chang-Su 2087 45 Seoul, South Korea
999 Holtsman Kris 2006 321 Tallinn, Estonia
1001 Feng Xiaofeng 2333 61 Shandong, China
1002 Huo Jiuxu 2344 149 Henan, China
1003 Xi Zhenyang 2637 220 Jiangsu, China
1004 Wai Chan Keong 2755 101 Macao, Macao, China
1005 Jiang Qiwen 2594 266 Guangzhou, China
1006 He Qiqiang 2273 17 Guangzhou, China
1007 Saito Syuichi 2040 29 Mishima, Japan
1008 Mano Yoshihisa 2203 239 Toyota, Japan
1009 Kamikubo Mineo 1820 136 Hamamatsu, Japan
1010 Takamura Syouto 1967 15 Hamamatsu, Japan
1011 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2110 327 Tokyo, Japan
1012 Kimura Kenichiro 2209 14 Tokyo, Japan
1013 Kobayashi Chinatsu 1757 5 Fukushima, Japan
1014 Nakamura Kotaro 1985 7 Nara, Japan
1015 Takeuchi Yuuta 1969 18 Sendai, Japan
1016 Takagi Tomoyuki 2080 26 Tokyo, Japan
1017 Watanabe Tatsuya 2136 94 Tokyo, Japan
1018 Koyama Masayuki 1749 19 Tokyo, Japan
1019 Watanabe Yoko 2045 36 Tokyo, Japan
1020 Kawada Miki 1879 99 Hamamatsu, Japan
1021 Takayama Akira 1609 12 Hamamatsu, Japan
1022 Mokeev Vladimir 1907 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1023 Didenko Andrey 2016 8 Podolsk, Russian Renju Association
1024 Stulova Darya 2050 494 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1025 Shabanov Ruslan 1968 559 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1026 Kozhemjakina Lidia 1641 11 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1027 Mukhanov Konstantin 1573 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1028 Evdokimova Ksenija 1914 147 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1029 Kolk Kuno 2279 586 Tallinn, Estonia
1030 Staub Rain 1890 62 Tallinn, Estonia
1031 Galenko Alexey 1842 2 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
1033 Sveshnikov Ilya 2010 138 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1034 Nogovitsin Alexander 1955 236 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1035 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1882 85 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1036 Kinozerov Kirill 1927 49 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1037 Tsuladze Andrey 2056 9 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1038 Trefilova Alyona 1682 144 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1039 Mikryukova Diana 1650 18 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1040 Lebedev Dmitry 1800 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1041 Pershivalov Ruslan 1563 16 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
1042 Kutareva Irina 1744 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1043 Fokichev Andrey 1823 2 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1044 Yoshida Naoto 2119 55 Nagoya, Japan
1045 Kuo Tsao-Hsiang 1991 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1046 Chen Kuo-Hui 2147 93 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1047 Cheng Yu-Han 1888 20 Chiayi, Chinese Taipei
1048 Lin Sung-En 1615 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
1049 Chen Yu-Chen 1899 4 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1050 Chiu Han-Kuang 2220 19 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1051 Cheng Chun-Chieh 1918 45 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1052 Hsieh Jung-Kuo 1938 66 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1053 Sung Pei-Jung 2035 81 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1054 Chen Yi-Chung 1755 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
1055 Yang Kai-Ting 2101 23 Changhua, Chinese Taipei
1056 Petrosyan Azat 2163 17 Yerevan, Armenia
1057 Poghosyan Yeva 2030 37 Yerevan, Armenia
1058 Poghosyan Davit 1885 4 Yerevan, Armenia
1059 Nersisyan Rafik 2023 13 Yerevan, Armenia
1060 Mhoyan Aram 1693 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1061 Eghiazaryan Vahe 1692 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1062 Suqiasyan Arsen 2066 1 Yerevan, Armenia
1063 Virabyan Hrant 1891 1 Yerevan, Armenia
1064 Petrosyan Gayane 1893 13 Yerevan, Armenia
1065 Voskanyan Ani 1839 1 Yerevan, Armenia
1066 Tigranyan Seda 1880 13 Yerevan, Armenia
1067 Hakobyan Syuzanna 1588 12 Yerevan, Armenia
1068 Harutyunyan Katarine 1780 3 Yerevan, Armenia
1069 Ohanyan Hrant 1811 1 Yerevan, Armenia
1070 Háša Miroslav 2233 24 Prague, Czech Republic
1071 Pórfy Péter 1697 6 Budapest, Hungary
1072 Poghosyan Areg 1984 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1073 Chepurnoj Vladimir 1588 14 Vinnitsa, Ukraine
1074 Polezhayev Aleksey 1988 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1075 Bulatovsky Oleg 2323 48 Lviv, Ukraine
1076 Matsuo Toshiko 1883 29 Osaka, Japan
1077 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2022 14 Osaka, Japan
1078 Karpov Fyodor 2215 330 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1079 Chernenko Lidiya 1879 31 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1080 Plyusch Oxana 1424 8 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
1081 Seiryu Masanori 1968 9 Sendai, Japan
1082 Gainetdinov A 1796 1 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
1083 Popova Anna 1476 6 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1084 Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1691 74 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1085 Zhukova Kseniya 1353 13 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1086 Serebryannikova Darya 1830 125 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1087 Romanov Maksim 1835 1 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1088 Pettersson Sven-Ake 1946 32 Högsjö, Sweden
1089 Harju Ülle 1770 19 Tallinn, Estonia
1090 Hagstrom Tomas 2094 25 Linköping, Sweden
1091 Larsson Leif 2095 28 Uppsala, Sweden
1092 Hayakawa Koji 2020 17 Kyoto, Japan
1093 Hannah Mikael 1857 6 Jönköping, Sweden
1094 Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 2113 8 Kyoto, Japan
1095 Alexandrov Gennady 2198 75 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1096 Nielsen Johnny 2159 52 Malmö, Sweden
1097 Perepljotchikov Sergey 2092 27 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1098 Turkki Mikael 1658 5 Jönköping, Sweden
1100 Eriksson Lars 1924 38 Stockholm, Sweden
1101 Dios Stefan 1889 9 Malmö, Sweden
1104 Moller Hakan 2097 24 Malmö, Sweden
1106 Kallman Jonas 1825 10 Örebro, Sweden
1108 Ogren Stefan 1700 9 Härnösand, Sweden
1109 Qiao Min 1948 13 Shanghai, China
1110 Yao Yujie 2174 38 Shanghai, China
1113 Du Weipeng 2396 51 Shaanxi, China
1116 Widman Nils 1632 11 Arjeplog, Sweden
1117 Rave Fernando 1551 6 Härnösand, Sweden
1118 Dufvenberg Mike 2084 11 Härnösand, Sweden
1120 Vologdina Irina 1721 2 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1121 Khatbullina Leila 1788 4 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1122 Jansson Lars 1993 16 Uppsala, Sweden
1123 Pestov Arseni 2157 110 Chania, Greece
1124 Moller Stefan 2013 2 Stockholm, Sweden
1126 Andersson Robert 1819 6 Linköping, Sweden
1128 Matsui Tsunehiro 2127 81 Tatsuno, Japan
1129 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1821 22 Sakai, Japan
1130 Tanaka Tomokazu 1575 5 Sakai, Japan
1131 Okuda Shingo 1889 62 Shiga, Japan
1134 Doi Manabu 1988 59 Sakai, Japan
1135 Tsujibayashi Taro 2026 17 Sakai, Japan
1136 Masutani Hiroshi 1820 17 Sakai, Japan
1137 Maki Tatsuya 1580 13 Amagasaki, Japan
1138 Rehnstedt Jorgen 2021 31 Borlänge, Sweden
1139 Larsson Martin 1494 20 Uppsala, Sweden
1140 Frid Jonas 1933 11 Linköping, Sweden
1141 Nygards John 1683 22 Stockholm, Sweden
1142 Carlsson Peter 2098 41 Kumla, Sweden
1144 Hermansson Carl 1491 11 Högsjö, Sweden
1145 Pettersson Tommy 1981 10 Högsjö, Sweden
1146 Lestander Marie 1855 11 Arjeplog, Sweden
1147 Pan Zhongliang 2225 19 Shanghai, China
1148 Wang Junbo 2061 29 Shanghai, China
1149 Kondratiev Valeriy 1799 3 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1150 Hou I-Cheng 2465 28 Chiayi, Chinese Taipei
1151 Timohina Svetlana 1851 1 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1152 Widman Christofher 1807 19 Arjeplog, Sweden
1154 Fjellstrom Kristoffer 1788 36 Arjeplog, Sweden
1155 Bethers Arilds 2099 58 Seja, Latvia
1156 Kaminskis Gundars 1882 15 Riga, Latvia
1157 Thorn Kristian 1950 15 Helsingborg, Sweden
1158 Hradecna Anezka 1704 6 Prague, Czech Republic
1159 Kallman Christina 1547 9 Örebro, Sweden
1160 Harms Michel 1660 7 Uppsala, Sweden
1161 Takahashi Roi 2141 32 Osaka, Japan
1162 Englund Martin 1824 5 Uppsala, Sweden
1163 Fjellstrom Sandra 1555 36 Arjeplog, Sweden
1164 Edlund Linnea 1992 5 Stockholm, Sweden
1165 Chen Jing 2610 211 Jiangsu, China
1166 Yin Tong 2426 63 Beijing, China
1167 Gong Sheng 2585 119 Guangzhou, China
1168 Liu Xun 2408 296 Hubei, China
1169 Jiang Xiaohua 2256 34 Shanghai, China
1170 Yang Wu 1803 6 Shanghai, China
1171 Zhang Dianqiang 1637 3 Shanghai, China
1172 He Yaowen 2208 33 Shanghai, China
1173 Li Ang 1808 3 Shanghai, China
1174 Luo Zheng 2046 7 Shanghai, China
1175 Zhang Jiguo 2387 174 Zhejiang, China
1176 Yang Aiguo 1929 6 Shanghai, China
1177 Chen Jiawei 1763 7 Shanghai, China
1178 Yang Le 1817 5 Shanghai, China
1179 Yin Jia 1782 7 Shanghai, China
1180 Liang Wei 1949 14 Shanghai, China
1181 Dai Yuxuan 2183 35 Shanghai, China
1182 Gao Jinhui 1827 7 Shanghai, China
1183 Xu Guochang 2249 9 Zhejiang, China
1184 Xie Yuchen 1887 15 Shanghai, China
1185 Cao Hong 2044 17 Shanghai, China
1186 Li Xufeng 1904 16 Shanghai, China
1187 Ding Peilong 2058 15 Shanghai, China
1188 Li Shizhen 1999 27 Shanghai, China
1189 Zhou Guangle 2201 18 Zhejiang, China
1190 Tan Zhifeng 2003 7 Shanghai, China
1191 Sun Jiahong 2207 60 Zhejiang, China
1192 Li Lei 2415 47 Zhejiang, China
1193 Qi Guan 2749 349 Qiqihar, China
1194 Lu Xianyao 2088 7 Zhejiang, China
1195 Lin Jinshun 2471 38 Xiamen, China
1196 Lin Yue 2239 25 Shanghai, China
1197 Zhang Jianye 2269 44 Shanghai, China
1198 He Cheng 1853 5 Shanghai, China
1199 Lu Shenjie 1636 15 Shanghai, China
1200 Wang Ciyu 1649 6 Ningbo, China
1201 Kamiya Shunsuke 2837 341 Tokyo, Japan
1202 Noguchi Kikuo 1997 15 Nagoya, Japan
1203 Yamaoka Kentaro 2219 47 Fukuoka, Japan
1204 Nagasoe Hiroki 2594 108 Fukuoka, Japan
1205 Gu Yanping 1969 13 Shanghai, China
1206 Shi Jianfeng 1817 2 Shanghai, China
1207 Huang Qiongying 2471 88 Hubei, China
1208 Wu Kan 2124 49 Fuzhou, China
1209 Xu Dan 1858 1 Jiangsu, China
1210 Hong Shiguang 2391 48 Jiangxi, China
1211 Zhang Zhen 2119 7 ?, China
1212 Chen Peng 1841 1 Heilongjiang, China
1213 Shi Yutong 2052 40 Harbin, China
1214 Zhu Hongming 2115 9 Shanghai, China
1215 Fu Liang 2359 68 Jiangsu, China
1216 Zhao Min 1868 6 Jiangsu, China
1217 Xie Cun 2468 56 Beijing, China
1218 Lin Yazhi 1839 1 Hubei, China
1219 Wu Zhiqin 2454 210 Jiangsu, China
1220 Liang Xiao 1881 1 Hebei, China
1221 Ren Yijiang 1841 1 Shandong, China
1222 Chen Zihao 2474 30 Shandong, China
1223 Huang Danlin 1983 17 Harbin, China
1224 Huang Ming 2119 10 Tianjin, China
1225 Dong Hang 1841 1 Hubei, China
1226 Yang Na 1939 31 Hebei, China
1227 Luo Hongfei 2052 17 Tieling, China
1228 Zhao Hui 2052 46 Beijing, China
1229 Lin Zhitong 2113 13 Shandong, China
1230 Xu Kun 1895 1 ?, China
1231 Pan Jun 1867 1 ?, China
1232 Wang Chengrong 1895 1 ?, China
1233 Kong Peng 1841 1 ?, China
1234 Yu Lanqin 1858 1 ?, China
1235 Zhao Fangkai 1873 1 ?, China
1236 Liu Junjie 1808 6 ?, China
1237 Zeng Sigeng 1880 1 Shantou, China
1238 Florentzson Adam 1655 57 Jönköping, Sweden
1239 Song Shuang 1932 16 Guangxi, China
1240 Zhang Nan 1931 25 Baoding, China
1241 Zhang Zhongyuan 2023 60 Tianjin, China
1242 Guo Xin 1701 3 ?, China
1243 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1939 16 Saitama, Japan
1244 Arai Moriya 1900 8 Tokyo, Japan
1245 Tashiro Yuichi 2267 43 Tokyo, Japan
1246 Ishima Ryoma 2113 8 Saitama, Japan
1247 Wu Minghao 1769 6 ?, China
1248 He Qian 2064 59 Hunan, China
1249 Li Yang 2030 11 Beijing, China
1250 Wang Xiao 1962 24 Beijing, China
1251 Huang Jianguang 2337 61 Guangxi, China
1252 Gu Xianrui 1968 6 ?, China
1253 Chen Ge 2033 23 Hunan, China
1254 Long Zifeng 2047 11 Guangzhou, China
1255 Song Yuting 1729 2 Handan, China
1256 Yan Hao 2097 24 Hebei, China
1257 Zhao Ning 1895 1 ?, China
1259 Huang Ziwei 1972 9 Chengdu, China
1260 Shi Weijian 1979 9 Chengdu, China
1261 Wu Xiaoning 2175 31 Beijing, China
1262 Chen Tao 2252 32 Henan, China
1263 Dai Ruzhou 2196 8 Jiangsu, China
1264 Wang Haiping 1993 19 Shaanxi, China
1265 Zhou Jiashuo 1638 7 ?, China
1266 Wang Zhiquan 1776 17 Gansu, China
1267 Guo Haisen 2169 50 Hefei, China
1268 An Siyuan 1848 24 Qinhuangdao, China
1269 Liu Leining 1899 8 ?, China
1270 Jing Weijun 2019 13 ?, China
1272 Wang Haibo 2251 40 Henan, China
1273 Xia Zhendong 1838 7 ?, China
1274 Huang Haoran 1948 9 Xiangyang, China
1275 Lyu Caichao 2101 18 Fushun, China
1276 Li Qiang 2134 26 Zhejiang, China
1277 Bao Chunzhi 2011 9 ?, China
1278 Mao Yili 1746 9 ?, China
1279 Yang Liu 2162 17 Chengdu, China
1280 Deng Dezhi 2185 9 Tianjin, China
1281 Zou Weihua 2137 9 Hunan, China
1282 Xie Lei 2222 9 Beijing, China
1283 Yue Yangyang 2129 9 Henan, China
1284 Li Dong 2410 14 Chengdu, China
1285 Wang Hongjun 2020 9 Tianjin, China
1286 Liu Ying 1994 9 Tianjin, China
1287 Jin Bo 1974 24 Tianjin, China
1288 Wang Sihai 2054 9 Henan, China
1290 Fu Ran 2015 9 Qinhuangdao, China
1291 Han Shuai 2377 16 Harbin, China
1292 Mu Hongyuan 2015 13 Tianjin, China
1293 Cui Bingxin 2059 9 Tianjin, China
1294 Shen Jie 1926 18 Henan, China
1295 Wang Lin 1958 9 Tianjin, China
1296 Xu Liangliang 1868 9 Qinhuangdao, China
1297 Lu Pengfei 1860 11 Chengdu, China
1298 Xu Jiaqi 2313 84 Qinhuangdao, China
1299 Liu Xin 1887 9 Henan, China
1300 Yu Liang 1898 9 Tianjin, China
1301 Qi Xiaodong 1915 20 Shandong, China
1302 Ning Anwen 1840 9 Shenyang, China
1303 Li Dezheng 1822 9 Jilin, China
1304 Braikov Andrey 1870 1 Zugres, Ukraine
1305 Liao Xingyu 1749 9 Beijing, China
1307 Wang Haotian 2413 9 Yunnan, China
1308 He Jun 2087 9 Hunan, China
1309 Xu Bai 2122 9 Jiangsu, China
1310 Chen Yuyin 2009 8 Henan, China
1311 Li Qi 1848 1 Heilongjiang, China
1312 Liang Zhaohui 2099 43 Guangzhou, China
1313 Zheng Yining 2421 62 Ningbo, China
1314 Xu Lingqin 2209 67 Zhejiang, China
1315 Cao Jiagen 1840 8 Qinhuangdao, China
1316 Kise Katsumi 2511 68 Shiga, Japan
1317 Kato Hiroaki 1698 12 Kanagawa, Japan
1318 Mori Kazuki 1771 4 ?, Japan
1319 Yamamoto Jyunko 1748 25 Tokyo, Japan
1320 Harada Motochika 1777 25 Tokyo, Japan
1321 Zhuang Min 1621 6 ?, China
1322 Wang Qian 1977 6 ?, China
1323 Yang Weiguang 1635 24 Guangdong, China
1324 Ren Jihang 2304 63 Chengdu, China
1325 Jin Hongli 2353 75 Liaoning, China
1326 Zhou Yang 1920 32 Yunnan, China
1327 Tao Jun 2014 5 ?, China
1328 Li Jie 2018 27 Tianjin, China
1329 Sun Qian 1882 45 Tianjin, China
1330 An Xiaoyu 1723 3 ?, China
1331 Hua Xia 1663 17 Gansu, China
1332 Honda Shoseki 1503 10 Kyoto, Japan
1333 Chen Zhu 2213 17 Anhui, China
1335 Jansson Stefan 2055 5 Stockholm, Sweden
1336 Karppinen Jorma 1882 5 Orrefors, Sweden
1338 Lorentsson Christer 1827 2 Huskvarna, Sweden
1342 Li Ruifan 2252 9 Beijing, China
1343 Cui Yue 2086 14 Beijing, China
1345 Sheng Yunfeng 1881 16 Jiangsu, China
1347 Li Xinpeng 2379 11 Chengdu, China
1354 Sha Han 2104 7 Shanghai, China
1355 Chen Xiyou 2030 9 ?, China
1356 Miao Yuhong 2174 15 ?, China
1357 Chen Rongwang 1942 16 ?, China
1358 Zhu Jie 2057 16 Zhejiang, China
1359 Xu Xiaotong 1548 7 Hebei, China
1360 Wang Xiaomin 1973 9 ?, China
1361 Wang Rongsheng 2204 18 ?, China
1362 Chen Pincai 2046 18 Zhejiang, China
1363 Gu Gongbo 2113 32 ?, China
1364 Huang Ronghua 2011 16 ?, China
1365 Dong Weiwei 2130 16 ?, China
1366 Li Yiyun 2119 9 ?, China
1367 Wu Bo 2065 51 Shenzhen, China
1368 Zhang Weiguo 1799 9 ?, China
1369 Lin Xi 1892 18 ?, China
1370 Shen Jinfeng 2127 9 ?, China
1371 Xing Zaipeng 1953 14 ?, China
1372 Li Dan 1764 9 ?, China
1373 Du Wei 1597 5 ?, China
1374 Chen Chi 1589 5 ?, China
1375 Zhao Yue 2129 12 Tianjin, China
1376 Li Depeng 1753 8 Hebei, China
1377 Qiu Kun 1590 5 Shijiazhuang, China
1378 Cao Xuehai 2000 9 ?, China
1379 He Yuzhao 1798 9 Hunan, China
1380 Zhu Xianfeng 1644 5 ?, China
1381 Sapronov Vladimir 1963 1 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1391 Liu Chong 2173 21 ?, China
1392 Wu Sha 2098 19 Yunnan, China
1393 Cao Hongping 1967 11 Heilongjiang, China
1394 Fang Yixia 2005 33 Fushun, China
1395 Li Liying 1889 18 Xiamen, China
1396 Zhou Sizhe 2083 9 Suzhou, Jiangsu, China
1397 Liu Jingliang 2114 58 Yunnan, China
1398 Li Haorong 2085 29 Chongqing, China
1399 Huang Huiwen 1965 11 Guangxi, China
1400 Qiu Deming 1922 11 Chongqing, China
1401 Wang Qichao 2382 78 Harbin, China
1402 Yang Haolin 1888 1 ?, China
1403 Dong Jiayu 1725 3 ?, China
1404 Li Yonggang 1894 4 ?, China
1405 Mu Rui 2010 4 ?, China
1406 Zhao Jia 2001 3 ?, China
1407 Liu Hao 2040 3 Hebei, China
1408 Zheng Yong 1995 5 ?, China
1409 Mu Shuai 1701 4 ?, China
1410 Wang Kaikai 1987 4 ?, China
1411 Zheng Xuyang 1945 4 ?, China
1412 Ma Shaohong 1905 3 ?, China
1413 Du Ciyuan 1643 3 ?, China
1414 Wang Zhaoqiang 1943 4 ?, China
1415 Wong Lok Wai 1862 9 Macao, Macao, China
1416 Feng Lizi 1838 3 ?, China
1417 Wang Fangyuan 1735 9 Chengdu, China
1418 Kang Yan 1895 33 Jiangsu, China
1419 Zhai Liye 2072 3 ?, China
1420 Li Meng 1710 3 ?, China
1421 Wang Youzhi 2283 18 Anhui, China
1422 Zhang Shaohe 1848 4 Baoding, China
1423 Guo Rui 1806 3 ?, China
1424 Zhang Zexiao 1834 11 ?, China
1425 Yang Yimeng 2214 60 Qinhuangdao, China
1426 Zhou Jiaqi 1720 2 ?, China
1427 Zhang Ruiting 1830 2 ?, China
1428 Chen Qing 1793 1 ?, China
1429 Bai Xin 1857 3 ?, China
1430 An Jiayi 1970 2 ?, China
1431 Wu Chengyan 1887 1 ?, China
1432 Liu Yang 2544 212 Shandong, China
1433 Chen Jiashi 1877 1 ?, China
1439 Nagahira Matsutoshi 1583 9 ?, Japan
1443 Kojima Sigetosi 1808 1 Tokyo, Japan
1444 Takashita Masahiko 1992 1 ?, Japan
1445 Iwama Tatsuhumi 1808 1 ?, Japan
1446 Kezuka Masaharu 1992 1 ?, Japan
1447 Suzuki Otoya 1808 1 ?, Japan
1448 Mori Satoshi 1793 1 ?, Japan
1449 Tanuma Akira 1845 1 Tokyo, Japan
1450 Jinno Shigeto 1992 1 Tokyo, Japan
1451 Aihara Hiroshi 2045 1 Tokyo, Japan
1452 Unoura Kazuhisa 1864 14 ?, Japan
1453 Zhang Shengyao 1807 9 Anhui, China
1454 Yuan Yingbing 1826 1 ?, China
1455 Huang Diandian 2160 10 Guangdong, China
1456 Fan Jiayang 1931 36 Hebei, China
1457 Zhang Cai 2284 25 ?, China
1458 Cai Zhengang 1896 1 ?, China
1459 Huang Jun 1896 1 ?, China
1460 Kurata Kiyotaka 2255 10 Tokyo, Japan
1461 Yamamoto Harue 1628 56 Aomori, Japan
1462 Yamamoto Yuuichi 1687 20 Aomori, Japan
1463 Yokono Yoshiki 1849 22 Aomori, Japan
1464 Koseki Kenshou 1616 37 Aomori, Japan
1465 Chiba Tomio 1761 20 Aomori, Japan
1466 Tsushima Norito 1666 14 Aomori, Japan
1477 Dobrovolsky G. 1642 13 Yerevan, Armenia
1478 Kobzev Grigoriy 1647 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1479 Kobzev Victor 2003 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1480 Fukui Hirohumi 1818 5 Aomori, Japan
1481 Nara Tsurue 1799 13 Aomori, Japan
1482 Nersesian A. 1808 1 Yerevan, Armenia
1483 Aslanyan Armen 1660 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1486 Balbayan E. 1992 1 Charentsavan, Armenia
1488 Arutyunyan A. 1631 5 Yerevan, Armenia
1489 Dumanyan Mher 1860 1 Yerevan, Armenia
1490 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 1564 26 Yerevan, Armenia
1491 Lulikyan A. 2009 1 Yerevan, Armenia
1492 Karapetyan Gurgen 1570 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1493 Mikami M. 1766 5 Tokyo, Japan
1494 Klempert L. 1729 7 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
1495 Manukyan Mher 2123 4 Yerevan, Armenia
1502 Sarkisyan Albetr 1834 7 Baku, Azerbaijan
1503 Chen Dengming 2048 7 ?, China
1504 Chen Haibo 1867 7 ?, China
1505 Cheng Yongxu 1913 9 Heilongjiang, China
1506 Fu Jinghua 1708 9 ?, China
1507 Gong Muzhou 2150 9 Beijing, China
1508 Guan Jixian 2050 14 Beijing, China
1509 Hao Shuai 1970 7 ?, China
1510 Hou Jun 2143 68 Zhenjiang, China
1511 Hu Lize 1768 9 Hubei, China
1512 Hua Tao 2193 14 Beijing, China
1513 Huang Dong 2021 7 ?, China
1514 Huang Yingying 1999 9 ?, China
1515 Jiang Yizhao 2156 9 Beijing, China
1516 Jin Hong 1746 7 Beijing, China
1517 Gao Junhong 1435 6 ?, China
1518 Du Kuan 1738 2 ?, China
1519 Liu Xiangjun 1861 9 Heilongjiang, China
1520 Ni Chengwei 1684 9 Tianjin, China
1521 Pan Chengming 2100 7 ?, China
1523 Sun Yixie 1839 7 ?, China
1525 Wang Wei 1881 9 ?, China
1526 Wang Zhimou 1870 9 Hebei, China
1527 Tao Lei 2162 7 ?, China
1528 Wen Bo 2160 9 Jiangxi, China
1529 Wu Shanshan 1803 9 ?, China
1530 Xu Lei 2139 9 Beijing, China
1531 Xu Weiliang 1968 9 ?, China
1532 Yang Qingchuan 1827 9 Tianjin, China
1533 Yu Jingping 2249 24 Beijing, China
1534 Yu Zhenlin 2134 31 Zhenjiang, China
1535 Zhou Zhongchao 2032 15 ?, China
1536 Zhu Zhaoyun 2174 40 Zhenjiang, China
1537 Taus David 1895 6 ?, Czech Republic
1538 Amer Gustav 1971 11 Tallinn, Estonia
1540 Holm Kristo 1898 20 Tallinn, Estonia
1541 Kuusk Mark 1672 20 Tallinn, Estonia
1542 Leite Kristjan 1787 48 Tallinn, Estonia
1543 Lind Johanna 1910 14 Tallinn, Estonia
1544 Malksoo Ats 1765 25 Tallinn, Estonia
1545 Hergauk Astrid 1690 16 Tallinn, Estonia
1546 Peetersoo Kaarel 1685 20 Tallinn, Estonia
1547 Raudsepp Evelyn 1839 17 Tallinn, Estonia
1548 Russanova Kristina 1419 7 Tallinn, Estonia
1549 Saar Marilii 1611 13 Tallinn, Estonia
1550 Hergauk Andrus 2133 9 Tallinn, Estonia
1551 Čapák Milan 1733 7 Frydek-Mistek, Czech Republic
1552 Tarbe Tauri 1835 9 Tallinn, Estonia
1553 Teinemaa Tanel 1781 6 Tallinn, Estonia
1554 Jappinen Juno 1752 7 ?, Finland
1555 Maki Petri 1852 11 ?, Finland
1556 Guerin Elisabeth 1523 7 Kronnau, Germany
1557 Abiko Setsuko 2027 4 ?, Japan
1558 Fujinami Hisao 2300 31 ?, Japan
1559 Fujio Katsutoshi 1969 13 ?, Japan
1560 Fukushima Yoshitaka 1995 8 ?, Japan
1561 Funamoto Tadashi 1918 10 ?, Japan
1562 Gamano Yutaka 2030 21 ?, Japan
1563 Hamada Satoshi 1822 5 ?, Japan
1564 Hasegawa Shunzo 1734 26 ?, Japan
1565 Hayashi Koji 1922 30 ?, Japan
1566 Hirai Kengo 2017 5 ?, Japan
1567 Hirai Tomohiro 1790 10 ?, Japan
1568 Horiuchi Kazuki 1754 3 ?, Japan
1570 Furuoka Shunzo 1915 68 Hiroshima, Japan
1571 Iguchi Yuta 1779 5 ?, Japan
1572 Iida Koichi 1940 29 ?, Japan
1573 Ikeshima Wakio 1623 17 ?, Japan
1574 Ishikawa Toshiya 1626 5 ?, Japan
1575 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1894 22 Tokyo, Japan
1576 Itami Yoshiyuki 2146 90 ?, Japan
1577 Ito Yoshiyuki 1940 6 ?, Japan
1578 Iwase Kenzo 1931 5 ?, Japan
1579 Iwata Tatsushi 1851 12 ?, Japan
1580 Kugizaki Michihiko 1835 7 ?, Japan
1581 Kakiuchi Keisuke 1895 12 ?, Japan
1582 Kamatani Teruhiro 1569 5 ?, Japan
1583 Kamei Shigeo 1726 16 ?, Japan
1584 Kamemoto Daichi 2172 51 ?, Japan
1585 Kanai Tatsuro 1666 6 ?, Japan
1586 Kanda Masahiro 2006 60 ?, Japan
1587 Kasai Takayuki 1823 4 ?, Japan
1588 Kase Koji 1768 7 ?, Japan
1589 Kato Masami 1816 4 ?, Japan
1590 Kato Nobutada 1651 5 ?, Japan
1591 Kawabe Tatsuya 1874 10 ?, Japan
1592 Kawamoto Kenji 1931 14 ?, Japan
1593 Kawano Masatoshi 1753 9 ?, Japan
1594 Bankovs Rihards 2044 15 Riga, Latvia
1595 Shabrinskas R. 2050 12 Shauliai, Lithuania
1596 Kitamoto Kenji 1923 20 ?, Japan
1597 Kitamura Mitsuhiro 2108 5 ?, Japan
1598 Koide Tomohiro 1868 7 ?, Japan
1599 Koide Morihiro 2073 34 Shizuoka, Japan
1600 Koike Toshirou 1600 20 ?, Japan
1601 Kojima Takeo 1809 12 ?, Japan
1602 Kubooka Takeshi 1702 56 ?, Japan
1603 Kurimoto Masayuki 1652 4 ?, Japan
1604 Kuzume Kohei 1706 5 ?, Japan
1605 Maki Tetsurou 1793 22 ?, Japan
1606 Mao Richu 1767 3 ?, Japan
1607 Maruta Ayana 1591 4 Tokyo, Japan
1608 Masunaga Katsuki 1758 5 ?, Japan
1609 Miyamoto Mitsuhiro 1829 5 ?, Japan
1610 Murakami Yuya 2115 6 ?, Japan
1611 Muramatsu Yasuhiro 1691 9 ?, Japan
1612 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2049 5 ?, Japan
1613 Nakagawa Michio 1876 6 ?, Japan
1614 Nakajima Osamu 2122 27 Shiga, Japan
1615 Nakamura Kenichi 1886 8 ?, Japan
1616 Nakano Tadashi 1631 10 ?, Japan
1617 Nakano Teru 1850 5 ?, Japan
1618 Nakata Shinsuke 1957 26 ?, Japan
1619 Nemoto Tokio 1616 5 ?, Japan
1620 Nishida Yasuji 1927 13 ?, Japan
1621 Nishimura Koichi 1858 15 ?, Japan
1622 Nishioka Noriko 1848 10 ?, Japan
1623 Ogawa Hiro 1947 3 ?, Japan
1624 Ohno Syunzo 2057 18 Chiba, Japan
1625 Onishi Yoshihiro 1794 6 ?, Japan
1626 Oogawara Shingo 2093 15 ?, Japan
1627 Oonuma Nobuhiro 1822 14 ?, Japan
1628 Oosaku Kazuyuki 1843 4 ?, Japan
1629 Oosawa Kazuhiro 1855 3 ?, Japan
1630 Oota Tsuyoshi 2222 10 Hamamatsu, Japan
1631 Ooura Tadahito 2015 9 ?, Japan
1632 Saeki Shizuo 1823 8 ?, Japan
1633 Sagara Satoshi 1476 13 ?, Japan
1634 Saito Hiroki 1683 5 ?, Japan
1635 Sakurai Yasuo 2057 18 Tokyo, Japan
1636 Sakai Kazuyuki 1762 8 ?, Japan
1637 Sano Hiroyuki 2130 37 ?, Japan
1638 Sasaki Miyu 1920 53 ?, Japan
1639 Sato Koichi 1985 15 ?, Japan
1640 Sato Takuma 2159 40 ?, Japan
1641 Shibata Satoru 1723 29 ?, Japan
1642 Shimabukuro Wataru 2049 26 ?, Japan
1643 Shinoda Masaki 1614 4 ?, Japan
1644 Sugiyama Taro 1902 18 ?, Japan
1645 Suzuki Kazuhiro 1644 5 ?, Japan
1646 Suzuki Naoya 2285 19 Sendai, Japan
1647 Suzuki Toyoshige 1935 4 ?, Japan
1648 Taguchi Kouta 2143 12 ?, Japan
1649 Taguchi Yohei 2082 14 ?, Japan
1650 Takahashi Hisashi 2398 4 ?, Japan
1651 Takashima Hirotsugu 1935 11 ?, Japan
1652 Takatsu Hitoshi 2016 18 ?, Japan
1653 Takatsu Kazushi 1855 3 ?, Japan
1654 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2105 62 Shimizu, Japan
1655 Takeda Ayaka 1659 2 ?, Japan
1656 Takeda Natsuki 1745 4 ?, Japan
1657 Takeda Tomoaki 1869 4 ?, Japan
1658 Tanaka Tadanobu 2025 31 ?, Japan
1659 Parmenov Nikita 1806 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
1660 Tanizaki Shingo 1861 5 ?, Japan
1661 Teshima Masakatsu 1949 37 ?, Japan
1662 Tezuka Osamu 1595 5 ?, Japan
1663 Tozawa Masahiro 1806 8 Hamamatsu, Japan
1664 Tozawa Sachi 1652 8 Hamamatsu, Japan
1665 Uchimoto Yoshinori 2067 1 Kyoto, Japan
1666 Uchiyama Yasuhiko 1819 8 ?, Japan
1667 Uehara Shunji 1724 12 ?, Japan
1668 Unoura Hidenori 2155 23 ?, Japan
1669 Urata Ueo 1711 4 ?, Japan
1670 Usuki Hisao 1947 2 ?, Japan
1671 Wakayama Tomohiro 1618 5 ?, Japan
1672 Yamagami Katsumi 2119 12 ?, Japan
1673 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2087 29 ?, Japan
1674 Yamamoto Hukue 1646 41 ?, Japan
1675 Yamamoto Tadahisa 1841 5 ?, Japan
1676 Yamashita Akiharu 1606 18 ?, Japan
1677 Yamashita Daisuke 1895 5 ?, Japan
1678 Yamauchi Takahiro 2026 4 ?, Japan
1679 Yamauchi Yasuhiro 1800 4 ?, Japan
1680 Yoda Tsuyoshi 1696 4 ?, Japan
1682 Byeon En-Seob 1795 8 ?, South Korea
1683 Hee Jeong Song 1748 10 ?, South Korea
1685 Andersons Andris 2257 25 Saldus, Latvia
1686 Dreimanis Raimonds 1937 4 Riga, Latvia
1687 Matyuk Valeri 2174 20 Riga, Latvia
1688 Mucenieks Vairis 1998 28 Riga, Latvia
1689 Bazalisky Artyomi 1713 12 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1690 Rinkis Ingus 1856 1 Riga, Latvia
1691 Rotbergs Aigars 2105 27 Salaspils, Latvia
1692 Shkushkovniks Juris 1923 23 Riga, Latvia
1693 Gruca Marcin 2103 10 Wrocław, Poland
1694 Jopek Łukasz 1975 19 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
1695 Koziarek Tomasz 2143 18 Radzionków, Poland
1696 Feng Tengjiao 2003 8 Hebei, China
1697 Misiąg Dariusz 1966 9 Jarosław, Poland
1698 Niedbalec Marcin 2123 33 Zielona Góra, Poland
1699 Papiński Maciej 1954 20 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
1700 Porczak Marcin 1843 9 Jarosław, Poland
1701 Soboń Karol 2071 43 Dębica, Poland
1702 Świder Krzysztof 2079 35 Rzeszów, Poland
1703 Alexejev Valentin 1794 17 Krasnoyarsk, Russian Renju Association
1704 Zemlitskis S 1845 4 Sigulda, Latvia
1705 Ataullova Svetlana 1876 28 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1706 Atreschenkov Gennadi 2185 102 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
1707 Pegova Marina 1809 3 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1708 Gromov Ivan 1674 32 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1709 Brover Vjacheslav 1632 13 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1710 Pustovalova Svetlana 1727 20 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1711 Prikhodko S. 1513 26 Kharkiv, Ukraine
1712 Bashkirova Elena 1642 24 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1713 Hauks Normunds 1564 30 Riga, Latvia
1714 Kosintsev Dmitry 1561 25 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1715 Salnikov Dmitry 1695 22 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1716 Salikhov Mikhail 1706 9 Almetjevsk, Russian Renju Association
1717 Gromolysov Anton 1371 21 Novokuznetsk, Russian Renju Association
1718 Blinov Sergey 1907 10 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1719 Bogomolov Ilya 1802 8 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1720 Bykov Evgeny 1641 10 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1721 Ortynsky Andrey 1861 20 Krasnoyarsk, Russian Renju Association
1722 Bushkovsky Witali 1902 17 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1723 Kozlov Alexander 1495 35 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
1724 Buyanova Anna 1680 68 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1725 Buzmakova Ekaterina 1611 12 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1726 Zaripov Timur 1607 62 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1727 Chadov Vitali 1812 9 Abakan, Russian Renju Association
1728 Chashkov Evgeny 1842 7 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1729 Denisov Pavel 1839 17 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1730 Kochetov A. 1788 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1731 Deviatkova Ekaterina 1685 25 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1732 Diner Stanislav 2256 50 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1733 Drozdov S. 1976 7 Pervouralsk, Russian Renju Association
1734 Durandin Kirill 2247 19 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1735 Efremova Janna 1825 10 Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association
1736 Chudesnikov Sergey 1924 30 Chelyabinsk, Russian Renju Association
1737 Nikishkin A. 1524 15 Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
1738 Ershova Elena 1508 19 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1739 Plyusch Oleg 1709 15 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
1740 Orglaan Taavi 1511 16 Tallinn, Estonia
1741 Malikov Yury 1709 23 Luhansk, Ukraine
1742 Stolper Alexander 1392 12 Luhansk, Ukraine
1743 Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1707 27 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1744 Garishin Ruslan 1772 9 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1745 Gavriluk Vadim 1690 50 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1746 Brusnikin Alexander 1841 23 Penza, Russian Renju Association
1747 Golubev Victor 2131 19 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1748 Grevtseva Victoria 1696 6 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1749 Gribashova Nadezhda 1615 10 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1750 Kalashnik Sergey 1729 12 Tomsk, Russian Renju Association
1751 Grigoriev Roman 1980 114 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
1752 Gureyev Sergey 1735 32 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1753 Shevnin Alexander 1581 10 Kirovo-Chepetsk, Russian Renju Association
1754 Haritonov Mikhail 1737 10 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1755 Meijin-2000 AI 1869 15 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1756 Shataloov Aleksander 1709 12 Ryazan, Russian Renju Association
1757 Ivanov Alexander 1714 47 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1758 Navrotsky Igor 1832 71 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1759 Korshunkov Sergey 1811 37 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1760 Zolotov Vitaly 1611 13 Vladimir, Russian Renju Association
1761 Kairis Pavel 1937 16 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1762 Tartyzhov Anatoly 1665 11 Vacha, Russian Renju Association
1763 Gaidamauskas Ernestas 1708 13 Vilnius, Lithuania
1764 Varavin Alexey 1743 21 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1765 Karimova Elvira 1637 8 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1766 Katysheva Svetlana 1740 10 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1767 Vasilchenko Oleg 1771 4 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
1768 Kiselev Igor 1776 16 Rezh, Russian Renju Association
1769 Kiseleva Ekaterina 1832 7 Kazan, Russian Renju Association
1770 Miroshnik A. 1581 11 Kharkiv, Ukraine
1771 Komissarova Ekaterina 1674 11 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1772 Kovaljov Alexey 1780 15 Konakovo, Russian Renju Association
1773 Koreshkov Valery 1747 7 Gornopravdinsk, Russian Renju Association
1774 Korolyov Alexey 2186 81 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1775 Stambursky Vladimir 1759 19 Riga, Latvia
1776 Burlaka Vladimir 1533 11 Luhansk, Ukraine
1777 Kolabin Konstantin 1478 8 Irkutsk, Russian Renju Association
1778 Kozlov Mikhail 2053 29 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1779 Krayev Vitaly 1761 65 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1780 Solomatov Vasily 1439 13 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1781 Katorgin Igor 1635 21 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
1782 Razumovsky Grigory 1393 17 ?, Ukraine
1783 Zvereva Maria 1581 11 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1784 Yakovlev V. 1300 10 Kiev, Ukraine
1785 Uzhulis Gundars 1752 51 Riga, Latvia
1786 Kuznetsova Anna 1651 17 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1787 Kuznetsova Natalia 1488 8 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1788 Kireev Grigory 2022 19 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1789 Varnava Sergey 1793 12 Novokuznetsk, Russian Renju Association
1790 Zavorotkin V. 1468 10 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1791 Lonin Alexander 2049 28 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1792 Losyakov Sergey 2143 22 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1793 Lovtsov Oleg 2098 5 Ulan-Ude, Russian Renju Association
1794 Lupin Aleksandr 2093 16 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1795 Petrov Evgeny 1602 32 Kharkiv, Ukraine
1796 Makeyev Danila 2090 26 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1797 Mirkhasanova Guzel 1588 8 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1798 Maksimov Igor 2006 19 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1799 Maliutina Elena 1728 8 Pyt-Yakh, Russian Renju Association
1800 Egudin Mikhail 1922 10 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
1801 Korobtsev Viktor 1929 13 Tomsk, Russian Renju Association
1802 Klisenko Evgeny 1710 16 Kiev, Ukraine
1803 Marchuk Maksim 1769 9 Ozersk, Russian Renju Association
1804 Nikolajev Evgeny 1655 11 Toljatti, Russian Renju Association
1805 Martynov Andrey 2396 14 Novokuznetsk, Russian Renju Association
1806 Simkin Boris 1421 27 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1807 Zharinov Andrey 1545 26 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1808 Melnikov Sergey 2218 67 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1809 Mikhailov Andrey 1483 19 Krasnoyarsk, Russian Renju Association
1810 Mirkin Sergey 1907 49 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1811 Mironov Victor 2050 19 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1812 Mizerniuk Oleg 1797 7 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1813 Motin Sergey 2064 19 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1814 Mshagsky Konstantin 1762 8 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1815 Myakonkin Kirill 1866 109 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1816 Naumova Anna 1640 57 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1817 Davronov S 1721 11 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
1818 Novozhilov Andrey 1831 26 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1819 Markin Sergey 1752 9 Chelyabinsk, Russian Renju Association
1820 Osipova Ekaterina 2013 8 Nizhnevartovsk, Russian Renju Association
1821 Dzhorbenadze Sandro 1483 11 Tbilisi, Georgia
1822 Braunshtein ? 1694 11 Riga, Latvia
1823 Palochkin Ilya 1714 8 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1824 Panchenko Alexey 1923 4 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1825 Panin S. 1864 7 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1826 Marchenko Anton 1658 22 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1827 Masailo Mikhail 1864 4 Ryazan, Russian Renju Association
1828 Pastuhova Yulia 1691 55 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1829 Petuhov Vladimir 1510 28 Severodvinsk, Russian Renju Association
1830 Sharonov Andrey 1916 6 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
1831 Molodsova Natalia 1580 12 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1832 Ligers A. 1503 5 Riga, Latvia
1833 Popov Timur 1556 7 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1834 Popova Tatiana 1637 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1835 Arkhipov V. 1960 10 Almetjevsk, Russian Renju Association
1836 Potapov Vyacheslav 2078 36 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1837 Prokopyev Alexander 2067 26 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1838 Telekhov Sergey 1745 3 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1839 Pushkina Anastasia 1780 15 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1840 Karavashkin Alexey 1797 5 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1841 Rachitsky Dmitry 1715 23 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1842 Tamisars Ain 1795 17 Elgava, Latvia
1843 Rodin Maxim 2110 13 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1844 Chastushkin Vjacheslav 1724 17 Lipetsk, Russian Renju Association
1845 Romanova Ekaterina 1696 11 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1846 Ruchkin V. 1785 8 Lipetsk, Russian Renju Association
1847 Rudich Sergey 1437 16 Kiev, Ukraine
1849 Ilyin Victor 1605 16 Elets, Russian Renju Association
1851 Saranchina Irina 1827 7 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1852 Saranchina Tatiana 1731 15 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1853 Savinskaya Anastasiya 1570 58 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1854 Serebrennikov Gennady 1833 16 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1855 Sergeev Oleg 1640 26 Derzhavinsk, Kazakhstan
1856 Shalnov Sergey 1921 26 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1857 Shatunov Alexander 2032 42 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1858 Stadnichenko Sergey 1422 10 Penza, Russian Renju Association
1859 Sheyanova Marina 1744 10 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1860 Surovegina Ekaterina 1622 16 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1861 Ozhinsky Alexander 1881 16 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
1862 Shtyrov Yaroslav 1723 9 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1863 Kiverin Dmitry 1741 36 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1864 Shubin Aleksey 1941 60 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1865 Shustov Sergey 1880 49 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1866 Sibiryakov Leonid 1779 17 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
1867 Krivov Vitaly 1484 15 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1868 Sidelnikova Tatiana 1780 20 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1869 Supryatkin Viktor 1834 10 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1870 Smirnov Anatolie 1891 7 Pervouralsk, Russian Renju Association
1871 Smirnova Mariya 1572 8 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1872 Sokolova Alina 1673 23 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1873 Sokolova Marina 1785 10 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1874 Somov Roman 1826 19 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1875 Stekolshikova Mariya 1518 10 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1876 Komarov Valery 1708 16 Krasnoyarsk, Russian Renju Association
1877 Strizhov Sergey 1815 18 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1878 Meinsohn Francis 1555 13 ?, France
1879 Stulova Kristina 2112 446 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1880 Zhuravliev V 1529 16 Lipetsk, Russian Renju Association
1881 Soshnikov Andrey 1877 10 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
1882 Prikhach Vladimir 1699 17 Grodno, Belarusian Renju Association
1883 Syomin Nikita 1858 17 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1884 Tarannikova Ekaterina 1730 7 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1885 Dogadin Vladimir 1728 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1886 Kuznetsov Evgeny 1847 11 Murom, Russian Renju Association
1887 Sapronov Sergey 1755 15 ?, Ukraine
1888 Kyrola Kalevi 1650 28 ?, Finland
1889 Saprykin S. 1577 14 Ternopol, Ukraine
1890 Pavlov Alexey 1576 10 Kiev, Ukraine
1891 Zoldners Lauris 1763 8 Riga, Latvia
1892 Ramanauskas Darius 1655 11 Vilnius, Lithuania
1893 Ivanyushin Vladimir 1486 9 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
1894 Malyshev Petr 1925 15 Kiev, Ukraine
1895 Yurgin Viktor 1653 9 Tomsk, Russian Renju Association
1896 Tusinova Julia 1748 14 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1897 Tyaglo Yuri 1985 42 Belgorod, Russian Renju Association
1898 Ubaidulaev Ruslan 1669 31 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1899 Nikolaichuk Igor 1822 14 ?, Ukraine
1900 Zhelezny Nikolay 1495 8 Grodno, Belarusian Renju Association
1901 Nadtochy Alexander 1599 9 Chelyabinsk, Russian Renju Association
1902 Volkova Anna 1960 19 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1903 Vartanian V. 1601 4 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
1904 Kryukov V. 1972 13 Kharkiv, Ukraine
1905 Eluferyev Andrey 2012 40 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
1906 Eremin Oleg 2313 33 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
1907 Makarov A. 1775 15 Chelyabinsk, Russian Renju Association
1908 Gostev A. 2044 10 Kursk, Russian Renju Association
1909 Vasiljev Evgeny 1339 11 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1910 Terteryan Valentina 2011 55 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
1911 Yakovlev Sergey 1651 23 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1912 Baisalov Erzhan 1803 15 Novosibirsk, Russian Renju Association
1913 Zhukova Eketerina 1611 38 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1914 Zikharev Nikolay 2004 38 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1915 Rogozhina Olga 1546 9 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1916 Zubov Roman 1836 18 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1917 Zviagintsev Nikita 1730 12 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
1918 Glibin Aleksey 2103 108 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1919 Andersson Niklas 1774 2 Jönköping, Sweden
1920 Dahlin Elin 2061 8 Stockholm, Sweden
1921 Johansson Mikael 1768 24 Jönköping, Sweden
1922 Lissel Erik 1918 28 Kumla, Sweden
1923 Samuelsson Dennis 1545 6 Helsingborg, Sweden
1924 Torstensson Tomas 1794 13 Stockholm, Sweden
1925 Kabachinsky Maksim 1887 10 ?, Ukraine
1926 Karatajev Igor 1975 33 Lubny, Ukraine
1927 Stefaniv Vladimir 2024 9 ?, Ukraine
1928 Glibina Ekaterina 1954 148 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
1929 Khramov Aleksey 1690 17 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
1930 Dahlberg Karl-Axel 1426 9 Arjeplog, Sweden
1931 Yoshimori Kimio 1981 5 Hamamatsu, Japan
1932 Tanabe Hajime 2100 26 Hamamatsu, Japan
1933 Goldberg A. 1989 15 Rovno, Ukraine
1935 Fedotov Sergey 1841 6 Krasnoyarsk, Russian Renju Association
1936 Bikmetova Anna 1714 7 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
1937 Narovetsky Roman 1789 5 Derzhavinsk, Kazakhstan
1938 Amnell Magnus 1684 6 Jönköping, Sweden
1939 Gabrielyan Suren 2036 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1940 Tigranyan Marzpet 1948 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1941 Khurshudjan Armen 1399 13 Yerevan, Armenia
1942 Gevorgyan Arayik 1897 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1943 Gharibyan Razmik 1983 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1944 Tigranyan Suren 1910 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1945 Zaqaryan Suren 1857 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1946 Yeganyan Alexander 1793 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1947 Stepanyan Misack 1724 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1948 Hovannisyan Hovhanes 1787 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1949 Sargsyan Konstantin 1723 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1950 Karapetyan Armen 1676 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1951 Asatryan Artur 1644 11 Yerevan, Armenia
1952 Ambartsumjan Rudolf 1614 18 Yerevan, Armenia
1953 Galoyan Lilit 1907 9 Yerevan, Armenia
1954 Gevorgyan Zaruhi 1907 9 Yerevan, Armenia
1955 Barseghyan Shushan 1907 9 Yerevan, Armenia
1956 Hovhannisyan Anna 1721 9 Yerevan, Armenia
1957 Karapetyan Lilit 1680 9 Yerevan, Armenia
1958 Poghosyan Armine 1637 9 Yerevan, Armenia
1959 Poghosyan Anahit 1589 9 Yerevan, Armenia
1960 Mirzoyan Liana 1871 10 Yerevan, Armenia
1961 Baghdasaryan Ada 1767 10 Yerevan, Armenia
1962 Grigoryan Julieta 1721 10 Yerevan, Armenia
1963 Hovhannisyan Sona 1736 10 Yerevan, Armenia
1964 Aslanyan Astghik 1764 10 Yerevan, Armenia
1965 Hovhannisyan Nare 1680 10 Yerevan, Armenia
1966 Margaryan Sofia 1523 10 Yerevan, Armenia
1967 Stepanyan Susanna 1528 10 Yerevan, Armenia
1968 Chernov Nikolay 2006 29 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
1969 Ishikawa Tomohiro 1919 6 Fukuoka, Japan
1970 Isobe Seiji 1915 9 Tokyo, Japan
1971 Zhao Baoyu 1910 8 Heilongjiang, China
1972 Li Xinyan 1711 9 Xiangyang, China
1973 Zhang Shichao 2107 14 Hebei, China
1974 Hao Xinwu 1613 5 Shijiazhuang, China
1975 Guo Yunhuan 1928 8 ?, China
1976 Zheng Sijia 1889 7 ?, China
1977 Wei Jiangyan 1861 8 ?, China
1978 Wang Cuicui 1932 7 ?, China
1979 Yin Yanjing 1851 9 ?, China
1980 Guo Xinlu 1841 48 Qinhuangdao, China
1981 Zhang Fangfang 1672 8 Qinhuangdao, China
1982 Liu Xue 1695 9 ?, China
1983 Zhang Yuanyuan 1628 8 ?, China
1984 Sun Yuanyuan 1522 8 ?, China
1985 Wang Xuejiao 1708 9 ?, China
1986 Wang Lili 1607 8 ?, China
1987 Yu Jun 1496 9 ?, China
1988 Yang Wenhao 2004 29 Chongqing, China
1989 Zhao Xuan'ang 1719 8 ?, China
1990 Yang Bo 2028 28 Chongqing, China
1991 Kang Haining 1938 28 Hebei, China
1992 Qi Guangwei 1834 24 Shaanxi, China
1993 Wang Chunming 1987 9 ?, China
1994 Wu Bin 1960 18 Shandong, China
1995 Lyu Ze'an 1789 8 ?, China
1996 Yu Yajun 2247 246 Liaoning, China
1997 Du Yufei 1949 9 ?, China
1998 Shi Weixin 2141 24 ?, China
1999 Xie Junhao 1756 8 ?, China
2000 Zeng Feige 1987 46 Hunan, China
2001 Yu Zhicheng 1782 9 ?, China
2002 Cheng Zihang 1834 9 Suizhou, China
2003 Song Yu 1940 34 Hebei, China
2004 Zeng Fang 2111 55 Hunan, China
2005 Yang Daihao 1532 17 Qinhuangdao, China
2006 Ren Chongyang 1763 2 ?, China
2007 Wong Ut Seng 1772 9 Macao, Macao, China
2008 Gao Yuan 1695 8 ?, China
2009 Wang Yejian 1857 8 ?, China
2010 Gao Yazheng 1684 7 ?, China
2011 Wen Ming 1886 1 ?, China
2012 Sun Shangyuan 1694 8 Chongqing, China
2013 Zhuang Shujie 2117 25 Hubei, China
2015 Lei Hongying 2118 48 Baoding, China
2019 Zeng Bingjie 1932 28 Hunan, China
2027 Liu Chao 2043 17 Beijing, China
2028 Zhang Yanlin 1946 7 ?, China
2029 Zhao Zixuan 1900 7 ?, China
2030 Xie Jianda 1719 7 ?, China
2031 Sun Yizhou 1714 7 ?, China
2032 Zou Yun 1989 7 ?, China
2033 Zhao Jingyi 1880 7 ?, China
2034 Chen Naitong 1880 7 ?, China
2037 Choi Seong-yun 1715 2 ?, South Korea
2038 No Sin-hye 1857 2 ?, South Korea
2039 Kwon O-seong 1998 3 ?, South Korea
2040 Choi Sang-gyu 1872 3 ?, South Korea
2041 Park Jong-hae 1854 2 ?, South Korea
2042 Choi Seong-jin 1733 2 ?, South Korea
2043 Jo Seong-ho 2013 3 ?, South Korea
2044 Lee Seung-dae 2335 5 ?, South Korea
2049 Nyberg Daniel 1767 11 Linköping, Sweden
2050 Andersson Jan-Olov 1708 22 Jönköping, Sweden
2051 Vikerskog Johan 1860 11 Malmö, Sweden
2052 Kemila Kim 1761 11 Malmö, Sweden
2053 Hagenfors Gabriel 1664 11 Kumla, Sweden
2054 Johansson Andreas 1491 11 Kumla, Sweden
2055 Cheng Chih-Liang 2458 58 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2056 Huang Hsieh-Lung 2243 45 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2057 Chen Chih-Chan 2181 35 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2058 Liu Chao-Yu 1806 2 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2059 Prokopets Tatyana 1984 588 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2060 Inoue Katsumi 1929 47 Hamamatsu, Japan
2062 Vohtomina Vladislava 2010 345 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2063 Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072 271 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2064 Spirichev Vladislav 1987 70 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2065 Novikova Daria 1901 332 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2066 Dynin Ilja 1696 8 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2067 Ponezhin Gennady 2205 308 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2068 Rahumägi Brenet 2310 576 Tallinn, Estonia
2069 Reimann Margus 1631 16 Tallinn, Estonia
2070 Makhina Alla 1679 244 Kotlas, Russian Renju Association
2072 Bieniek Piotr 2236 19 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2073 Tesařík Štěpán 2173 45 Prague, Czech Republic
2074 Semjonov Dmitrij 2137 24 Riga, Latvia
2076 Hestner G. 1838 1 Stockholm, Sweden
2077 Strukov Konstantin 1885 1 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2078 Antonov Andrey 1985 71 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2079 Galkina Veronika 1508 17 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2080 Strezhnev Mikhail 1850 53 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2081 Narva Mart 2131 289 Tallinn, Estonia
2082 Narva Mai 2121 133 Tallinn, Estonia
2083 Tiivel Siim 1924 222 Tallinn, Estonia
2084 Tiivel Tuuli 2050 241 Tallinn, Estonia
2085 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1962 229 Tallinn, Estonia
2086 Heidmets Mark 1936 283 Tallinn, Estonia
2087 Piik Sander 2198 451 Tallinn, Estonia
2088 Tannebaum Rasmus 1876 34 Tallinn, Estonia
2089 Moor Karl-Mattias 2169 507 Tallinn, Estonia
2090 Nurk Paul 1661 12 Tallinn, Estonia
2099 Zhao Aiju 2074 9 Beijing, China
2103 Luo Zihuang 1805 37 Beijing, China
2104 Zhu Tianyi 2435 154 Beijing, China
2105 Yusupmurzin Danila 2249 538 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2106 Kawada Rikuto 1816 34 Hamamatsu, Japan
2107 Suzuki Takumi 1798 1 Hamamatsu, Japan
2108 Suzuki Naoyoshi 1597 4 Hamamatsu, Japan
2109 Asari Katsuki 1706 10 Aomori, Japan
2112 Cai Xinyu 2018 19 Beijing, China
2115 Shao Zequan 1954 11 Beijing, China
2116 Liu Huajun 2317 42 Beijing, China
2117 Xu Jianxin 2513 83 Beijing, China
2118 Jiang Youzhe 1818 4 Beijing, China
2122 Glibka Andrey 2106 15 Chernivtsi, Ukraine
2123 Barsky Evgeny 1937 5 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
2129 Basin Vadim 1664 3 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
2135 Nekludov Sergey 2111 1 Riga, Latvia
2139 Malyshev Alexander 1905 28 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2144 Novikov Vitaly 1950 5 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2146 Karpenko Alexander 2356 37 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2147 Balychevcev Andrey 1822 3 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2148 Chizhikov Oleg 2156 1 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2153 Sotnikov Mikhail 2092 24 Novokuznetsk, Russian Renju Association
2161 Azov Dmitriy 2062 33 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2162 Arkbo Johan 1747 4 Uppsala, Sweden
2163 Ma Ming-Cheng 2156 14 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2164 Lin Shih-Pin 2736 137 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2165 Huang Yen-Hua 2302 181 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2166 Lin Yu-Tu 2015 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2172 Bogatyryov Andrey 1995 40 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2177 Sergeev Sergey 2055 4 Velikiye Luki, Russian Renju Association
2178 Kostomarov Alexander 2088 2 Velikiye Luki, Russian Renju Association
2183 Galkin Igor 1774 5 Orenburg, Russian Renju Association
2186 Spektor Mikhail 1860 1 Kazan, Russian Renju Association
2187 Fyodorov Andrey 1852 26 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
2195 Piskaryov Alexander 1893 11 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2198 Chalykh Igor 1900 3 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
2202 Zhelezko Alexander 1846 1 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
2203 Usov Sergey 1921 7 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2204 Vishnjakov Alexander 1950 4 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2207 Cimurs Maris 1867 1 Riga, Latvia
2223 Lan Zhiren 2631 335 Sichuan, China
2224 Viljamaa Ingvar 2003 39 Tallinn, Estonia
2225 Mori Yasukiyo 2223 4 Kanagawa, Japan
2226 Kolk Paul 2161 44 Kuressaare, Estonia
2227 Kolk Mari 1812 194 Kuressaare, Estonia
2228 Murumaa Magnus 1942 278 Kuusalu, Estonia
2229 Murumaa Mathias 1791 189 Kuusalu, Estonia
2230 Kudou Shin-ichi 1871 9 Aomori, Japan
2231 Zhukova Anna 1878 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2232 Sizov Viacheslav 1869 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2233 Matushkina Ksenia 2202 514 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2234 Stoyanov Kirill 2169 580 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2235 Varganov Danil 1876 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2236 Kokachev Artem 1751 50 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2237 Kuzmina Alexandra 1980 128 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2238 Barutkin Vladislav 1806 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2239 Maslov Ilya 1839 1 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2240 Uarova Nyurguiana 1599 10 Suntar, Russian Renju Association
2256 Andreasyan L. 1866 3 Yerevan, Armenia
2257 Metreveli Georgiy 2134 48 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2265 Kirshteinis Gints 2020 3 Riga, Latvia
2273 Ermakov Vladimir 1982 31 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2277 Malyshev Dmitry 2173 1 Kiev, Ukraine
2278 Solovyov Dmitry 2171 17 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2287 Popova Daria 1814 211 Nikolaevka, Russian Renju Association
2288 Fridman Mikhail 1829 26 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2289 Yakushkin Nikolay 1903 10 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2290 Zhukova Alexandra 1852 16 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2291 Georgiev Filip 1773 12 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2292 Rizvanov Edward 2468 68 Novorossiisk, Russian Renju Association
2293 Golomaryov Anthony 2589 210 Yakutsk, Russian Renju Association
2294 Novozhilova Polina 1806 34 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2295 Kalyakin Dmitrii 2068 24 Vladimir, Russian Renju Association
2304 Sonist Siim Artur 1736 42 Saue, Estonia
2305 Reimand Hanna-Kai 2008 199 Tallinn, Estonia
2306 Ikla Markus 2248 492 Tallinn, Estonia
2307 Reibandt Vitaly 2041 43 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2308 Postnikov Fedor 2083 80 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2309 Higuchi Fumiya 1578 9 Tokyo, Japan
2310 Tachi Masaya 2427 178 Kanazawa, Japan
2311 Watanabe Nobuo 1924 45 Kobe, Japan
2312 Bo Zhang 1740 4 Beijing, China
2314 Tamm Kristjan 1709 6 Tallinn, Estonia
2315 Muugamae Eric 1916 127 Tallinn, Estonia
2316 Tornberg Everly 1775 8 Tallinn, Estonia
2317 Rumberg Kaarel 1844 6 Tallinn, Estonia
2318 Jõgimaa Carmen 1801 97 Tallinn, Estonia
2319 Wen Shun-Kuang 2140 65 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2320 Liu Yi-Chung 2131 57 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2321 Chang Chia-Cheng 2146 17 Chiayi, Chinese Taipei
2322 Wang Yun-Cheng 1932 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2323 Hsu Chung-Yi 2065 28 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2324 Wang Po-Hsun 1880 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2325 Hsu Hung-I 1780 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2326 Li Tzu-Hsien 1750 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2327 Hsu Tze-Chi 1661 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2328 Chiang Teng-Hui 1791 42 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2329 Hsu Yu-Tzu 1514 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2332 Sun Yunpeng 1870 4 Beijing, China
2333 Wang Sutai 1840 5 Beijing, China
2334 Liu Jie 2219 26 Beijing, China
2335 Gao Cong 2546 51 Beijing, China
2336 Li Jie 2104 5 Beijing, China
2337 Zhu He 1676 3 Beijing, China
2338 Zhang Fei 1950 2 Beijing, China
2339 Potapov Maxim 1861 49 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2340 Vasyukova Polina 1727 8 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2341 Bykova Anastasya 1614 16 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2342 Porokhina Ekaterina 2254 528 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2343 Vorobjev Matvey 1904 19 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2344 Tanaka Toshiki 2365 74 Fukuoka, Japan
2345 Kurakake Mataichi 1631 63 Fukuoka, Japan
2346 Krupikov Andrey 1916 5 Vladimir, Russian Renju Association
2347 Yamasaki Masanori 1777 37 Hamamatsu, Japan
2348 Kato Daisuke 1894 138 Hamamatsu, Japan
2349 Kato Kaito 1614 12 Hamamatsu, Japan
2350 Kurata Daichi 1624 13 Hamamatsu, Japan
2351 Kurata Honoka 1700 5 Hamamatsu, Japan
2352 Kurata Harumi 1510 4 Hamamatsu, Japan
2353 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1999 144 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2354 Lõhmus Kristofer 2270 413 Tallinn, Estonia
2355 Kurgpold Reigo 1756 42 Laitse, Estonia
2356 Egorov Vladislav 1690 9 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2357 He Jun 2141 9 Guangzhou, China
2358 Han Yue 2206 31 Tianjin, China
2359 Wu Huishan 1727 15 Guangzhou, China
2360 He Pengrui 1527 8 Beijing, China
2361 Chen Ying-Chen 1901 25 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2364 Budanov Maksim 1629 7 Tallinn, Estonia
2365 Pozderova Elina 1995 46 Paldiski, Estonia
2368 Katsev Ilya 2427 365 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2369 Nakamura Souta 2222 83 Tokyo, Japan
2370 Pärjasaar Elerin 1855 115 Tallinn, Estonia
2371 Topkin Georg-Romet 2519 482 Tallinn, Estonia
2372 Kiis Katriin 1728 13 Tallinn, Estonia
2373 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1744 49 Tallinn, Estonia
2374 Zhukova Iana 1767 39 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2375 Tikhomirov Stepan 1986 23 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2376 Fedoseyev Arseniy 2171 108 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2377 Sokovoi Oleg 1663 31 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2378 Makhin Matvei 1837 190 Kotlas, Russian Renju Association
2379 Dyachkov Nikita 2100 548 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2381 Kitawaki Toshimitsu 1646 6 Hamamatsu, Japan
2382 Matsumoto Sou 1460 4 Hamamatsu, Japan
2383 Ogneva Julia 1691 15 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2384 Ilu Silvia 1546 14 Tallinn, Estonia
2385 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1576 25 Tallinn, Estonia
2386 Kilk Oliver 1917 57 Tallinn, Estonia
2387 Metreveli Maksim 2315 529 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2388 Mahina Elena 1600 14 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2390 Sarhadov Andrey 1845 18 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2391 Tarabrina Elizaveta 1769 38 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2392 Pastuhov Ruslan 1763 74 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2393 Kuznetsov Artem 1896 137 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2394 Vokhtomina Yulia 1524 14 Nikolaevka, Russian Renju Association
2395 Piruakov Artem 1660 63 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2396 Tsehanovich Valeria 1884 140 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2397 Naumov Egor 1955 296 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2398 Shabanov Ivan 1744 141 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2399 Kinelovskiy Nikita 2180 77 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2400 Stulova Veronika 1973 326 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2402 Sheina Elizaveta 1671 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2403 Orlov Dmitryi 1513 6 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2404 Lapin Ivan 1929 192 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2405 Utkin Dmitryi 1779 67 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2406 Sadova Taisia 2135 286 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2407 Epifanova Alisa 1605 26 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2409 Tanigawa Kaito 1604 6 Shiga, Japan
2410 Shimano Keigo 2029 6 Shiga, Japan
2411 Umano Kenta 1834 6 Shiga, Japan
2412 Chen Ya-Hui 2304 61 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2413 Tseng Wen-Chung 1994 4 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2414 Yoshimura Takanori 2059 7 Saga, Japan
2415 Yabe Youhei 1744 4 Yokohama, Japan
2416 Orlov Denis 2150 164 Tallinn, Estonia
2417 Shen Jin 2124 21 Beijing, China
2418 Guo Linfu 1948 6 Beijing, China
2419 Li Jiaxiang 1891 4 Beijing, China
2420 Wu Yufan 2012 19 Beijing, China
2421 Pukk Oskar 1805 253 Tallinn, Estonia
2422 Shangina Alexandra 1943 255 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2423 Kulin Maxim 1822 243 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2425 Liulin Oleg 1911 2 Tomsk, Russian Renju Association
2426 Yusupmurzina Darya 2451 555 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2427 Fujita Yudai 2430 115 Hamamatsu, Japan
2428 Shinba Takahiro 1808 5 Hamamatsu, Japan
2429 Suhanov Arkadyi 1923 56 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2430 Hodzinskaya Zhanna 1729 5 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2431 Korolyova Natalya 1711 21 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2432 Shilov Nikita 1755 4 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2433 Yurina Lyudmila 1550 5 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2434 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2495 247 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2435 Konoplitskaja Polina 1570 8 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2436 Danilin Ivan 2517 261 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2437 Musikhin Leonid 1966 12 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2438 Nikolaev Nikita 2118 40 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2439 Mityagin Anton 1960 40 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2440 Raag Ardi 2218 214 Tallinn, Estonia
2441 Vaina Birgit 1560 6 Paldiski, Estonia
2442 Salei Anette 1783 2 Tabasalu, Estonia
2443 Koni Kirke 2122 299 Tallinn, Estonia
2444 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1719 29 Tallinn, Estonia
2445 Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2233 202 Tallinn, Estonia
2446 Kosarzhevsky S. 1917 2 Velikiye Luki, Russian Renju Association
2448 Kurokawa Toshihiro 1739 5 Tokyo, Japan
2449 Demachi Koichiro 1887 74 Tokyo, Japan
2450 Sugawara Shinji 1574 9 Tokyo, Japan
2451 Saito Kai 1464 13 Hamamatsu, Japan
2452 Örd Laura 1664 90 Tallinn, Estonia
2453 Musaev Vladislav 1691 19 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2454 Popova Polina 1779 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2455 Viatkina Maria 1881 70 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2456 Ustinova Milana 1621 17 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2457 Mikerin Maksim 1609 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2458 Shubin Andrei 1464 10 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2459 Smirnov Aleksandr 1556 26 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2460 Prokopyev Andrei 2000 385 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2461 Zhernovaia Elena 1805 3 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2462 Sokolov Mikhail 1772 49 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2463 Stoyanova Anastasiya 1787 29 Moscow Region, Russian Renju Association
2464 Vasilieva Ekaterina 1563 24 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2465 Qiu Yujin 2230 59 Zhejiang, China
2466 Fan Xuanzuo 2436 17 Shanghai, China
2467 Bai Ruonan 1867 17 Hebei, China
2468 Huang Xinyi 2215 20 Shanghai, China
2469 Gao Junqing 1972 11 Shanghai, China
2470 Jin Yichan 2254 43 Zhejiang, China
2471 Lin Qianhao 2164 9 Shanghai, China
2472 Yin Zhouhao 2273 16 Shanghai, China
2473 Yuan Jiayin 2332 9 Shanghai, China
2474 Xu Yikuan 2391 43 Zhejiang, China
2475 Kong Siyu 2400 9 Shanghai, China
2476 Tang Xudong 2483 11 Shanghai, China
2477 Chen Zimin 2159 31 Guangdong, China
2478 Kang Tingrui 2409 91 Zhejiang, China
2479 Tao Junji 2334 65 Zhejiang, China
2480 Zheng Xinrui 1935 41 Hebei, China
2481 Laur Ingel 1519 44 Tallinn, Estonia
2482 Berg Brigite-Christine 1756 7 Tallinn, Estonia
2483 Feng Sheng-Yu 2079 60 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2484 Zhou Siji 1897 27 Chongqing, China
2485 Wang Qian 2177 49 Chongqing, China
2486 Chen Xin 2490 230 Chengdu, China
2487 Zha Shicheng 1948 14 Chengdu, China
2488 Cao Shuang 2045 39 Chongqing, China
2489 Chen Kaidi 2060 31 Guangzhou, China
2490 Tang Yiding 1804 6 Chengdu, China
2491 Zhang Shuhao 2060 54 Chengdu, China
2492 Feng Hongquan 1801 6 ?, China
2493 Zhou Jiahao 1603 6 ?, China
2495 Nilov Lev 1943 11 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2496 Kazaryan Valentina 1844 6 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2497 Torga Oskar 1835 1 Tallinn, Estonia
2498 Shimoda Hiroyasu 1561 5 Aomori, Japan
2499 Wang Yuxuan 2564 32 Shanghai, China
2500 Lin Zhi-Xuan 2172 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2501 Pan Chia-Wei 2077 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2502 Chung Yi-Hsuan 1883 5 Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei
2503 Li Si-Bao 1839 20 Taichung, Chinese Taipei
2504 Lin Chao-Hung 1781 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2505 Kao Yu-Tse 1693 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2506 Chen Shu-Fang 1563 5 Yunlin, Chinese Taipei
2507 Maeda Tomoko 1899 5 Kyoto, Japan
2508 Noda Daigo 2121 5 Kobe, Japan
2509 Tatematsu Hikaru 2165 27 Hamamatsu, Japan
2510 Chang Shih-Tsung 1646 5 Yunlin, Chinese Taipei
2511 Lin Kai-Hsiang 1831 5 Tainan, Chinese Taipei
2512 Chuang Tzu-Chien 2176 20 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2513 Varind Taavi 1574 37 Tallinn, Estonia
2514 Zhao Jiamin 1800 6 Beijing, China
2516 Hao Tianyi 2323 92 Harbin, China
2517 Xu Yan 1757 5 Beijing, China
2518 Han Xinmin 1706 4 Beijing, China
2519 Li Liang'en 1509 6 Beijing, China
2520 Maurina Julia 1512 7 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2521 Kulina Daria 1640 36 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2522 Glebov Valentin 1581 17 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2523 Turu Margot 1598 2 Tallinn, Estonia
2524 Pirn Rainer 1629 31 Tallinn, Estonia
2525 Mäns Oskar 1693 7 Tallinn, Estonia
2526 Mikhailov Alexey 2433 89 Kotelnikovo, Russian Renju Association
2527 Khadanov Dmitry 1986 5 Tyumen, Russian Renju Association
2528 Fang Jui-Tien 2131 20 Taichung, Chinese Taipei
2529 Li Chun-Yi 1845 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2531 Kozlova Viktoriia 1980 71 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2532 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1788 89 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2533 Tolstoguzova Sofia 2249 228 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2534 Orlov Dmitrii 1668 10 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
2535 Gromov Danila 2458 220 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2536 Nebolsin Aleksei 2158 59 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2537 Epifanov Evgenii 2007 66 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2538 Molodtsov Kirill 1846 9 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2539 Miyamoto Syunju 2189 159 Miyagi, Japan
2540 Inoue Fumiya 2422 166 Saitama, Japan
2541 Kilinclar Alkin 1640 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
2542 Yilmaz Oguzhan 1574 17 Istanbul, Türkiye
2543 Dincer Emre 1708 17 Istanbul, Türkiye
2544 Toprak Sarp Firat 1710 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
2545 Erman Deniz Kaan 1941 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
2546 Teyyar Selim 1885 9 Istanbul, Türkiye
2547 Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1626 17 Istanbul, Türkiye
2548 Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1446 20 Istanbul, Türkiye
2549 Zencir Pelin 1515 28 Istanbul, Türkiye
2550 Chigira Makoto 2039 23 Tokyo, Japan
2552 Nakajima Kazuki 1728 6 Hamamatsu, Japan
2553 Kato Miko 1686 46 Hamamatsu, Japan
2554 Ooshina Seiichi 1986 17 Aomori, Japan
2555 Möller Andrus 1826 75 Tallinn, Estonia
2556 Dukhno Evgeny 1727 4 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2557 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1850 31 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2558 Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1649 9 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2559 Vohtomin Matvei 1480 17 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2560 Popova Veronika 1576 28 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2561 Vostriakova Yulia 1897 307 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2562 Tsehanovich Daria 1716 79 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2563 Stoyanov Egor 2167 359 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2564 Fokichev Egor 2039 311 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2565 Lachocki Sebastian 1878 7 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2566 Klisch Michał 2116 16 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2567 Olborski Miłosz 2108 32 Łódź, Poland
2568 Korus Krzysztof 1878 7 Chorzów, Poland
2569 Soliński Dariusz 1961 16 Chorzów, Poland
2570 Agnieszczak Paweł 1505 7 Łaskarzew, Poland
2571 Bochenek Łukasz 1708 9 Jaworzno, Poland
2572 Brandt Jacek 1777 9 Swarzędz, Poland
2573 Kokoszka Arkadiusz 1862 9 Siemanowice Śląskie, Poland
2574 Polaków Kamil 1971 7 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2575 Salamon Michał 1929 9 Bielsko-Biała, Poland
2576 Brandt Marcin 1985 9 Poznań, Poland
2577 Kosztyła Andrzej 1475 22 Kraków, Poland
2578 Harmasz Adam 2227 12 Kraków, Poland
2579 Muzika Martin 2112 5 Březnice, Czech Republic
2580 Schmied Horst 1668 5 ?, Czech Republic
2581 Pšánská Petra 1845 6 ?, Czech Republic
2582 Ševčíková Lucie 1999 6 ?, Czech Republic
2583 Melichar Stanislav 1994 7 ?, Czech Republic
2584 Radimský Michal 1996 9 Brno, Czech Republic
2585 Zakonnik Andrzej 2199 9 Skierniewice, Poland
2586 Hegedűs Attila 2325 7 Hajdúszoboszló, Hungary
2587 Szefler Rafał 1803 4 Toruń, Poland
2588 Hlinovský Šimon 1699 6 Prague, Czech Republic
2589 Brdková Pavlína 1897 12 Bystřice u Benešova, Czech Republic
2590 Turečková Soňa 1770 7 Brno, Czech Republic
2591 Žižka Petr 1615 7 ?, Czech Republic
2592 Chańcza Tomasz 1755 7 Gliwice, Poland
2593 Sun In 2338 75 Macao, Macao, China
2594 Tang Kai Lam 2714 34 Macao, Macao, China
2595 Zhang Xinqi 2143 8 Qinhuangdao, China
2597 Chan Li-Kang 1685 4 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2598 Hung Jing-Bo 2093 5 Tainan, Chinese Taipei
2599 Ke Fang-Ying 2280 92 Taichung, Chinese Taipei
2600 Chang Cheng-Yu 1858 4 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2601 Chang I-Chia 1773 4 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2602 Liao Jun-Yen 2302 53 Hsinchu, Chinese Taipei
2603 Liu Chih-Chung 1875 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2604 Liao Wen-Hao 1708 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2605 Chen Pei-Yun 1527 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2606 Chang Hung-Wei 1808 1 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2607 Chang Kai-Ning 1992 1 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2608 Hashimoto Takuya 1987 12 Tokyo, Japan
2609 Narva Regina 1647 13 Tallinn, Estonia
2610 Narva Jaan Oskar 2073 180 Tallinn, Estonia
2611 Majksner Łukasz 2303 7 Radziejowice, Poland
2612 Lange Jarosław 1868 1 Warsaw, Poland
2613 Ueno Tomoki 1931 5 Kyoto, Japan
2614 Nishida Toshio 2031 44 Kyoto, Japan
2615 Uchida Ryunosuke 1774 11 Kyoto, Japan
2616 Sumiya Yuuki 2028 17 Kyoto, Japan
2617 Jakobsoo Kaspar 1519 13 Tallinn, Estonia
2618 Tähnas Andreas 1851 27 Tallinn, Estonia
2619 Murro Ketlin 1690 26 Tallinn, Estonia
2620 Teppart Marie 1627 2 Tallinn, Estonia
2621 Zhu Yangkun 2365 5 Beijing, China
2622 Shi Xudong 2065 5 Beijing, China
2623 Yu Ning 1689 5 Beijing, China
2625 Kozhevin Dmitry 1815 153 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2626 Kutarev Nikita 1722 20 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2627 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2090 295 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2628 Tsaryov Viktor 1924 33 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2629 Tsaryov Mikhail 1803 3 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2630 Vinogradov Alexey 1778 16 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2631 Yoshida Emiko 1695 3 Nagoya, Japan
2632 Miwa Katsuaki 1762 5 Nagoya, Japan
2633 Kato Hoko 1446 29 Hamamatsu, Japan
2634 Singaevsky Vladislav 1652 8 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2635 Mumm Kristina 1927 67 Kolga, Estonia
2636 Tolstoguzova Daria 2260 202 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2637 Averina Anna 1733 2 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2638 Burtsev Peter 2517 278 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2639 Klochkov Mihail 1808 5 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2640 Aasav Jaak Andero 1952 29 Tallinn, Estonia
2641 Koni Lee 1638 21 Tallinn, Estonia
2642 Salumäe Rasmus 1533 6 Tallinn, Estonia
2644 Mattal Jelena 1824 14 Tallinn, Estonia
2645 Fiodorov Alexander 1776 2 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
2646 Ermakov Oleg 2013 19 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
2647 Varakin Pavel 2036 42 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2648 Shavarin Mikhail 2141 86 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2649 Skalozubov Andrey 1750 3 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2650 Karnaukh Alexander 1922 12 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2651 Sato Takuya 2114 16 Ooita, Japan
2652 Masuda Yuuto 1771 23 Sakai, Japan
2653 Brezgin Nikita 1959 23 Viimsi, Estonia
2654 Postnikov Dmitrii 1957 21 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2655 Orlov Maxim 2590 168 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2656 Arzybov Vladislav 1991 115 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2657 Kazanina Daria 1760 74 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2658 Volkova Sofia 1868 42 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2659 Glibina Anna 1828 39 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2660 Popova Maria 1687 51 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2661 Rastorgueva Ksenia 1671 20 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2662 Sonina Marina 1961 195 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2663 Reznik Grigorii 1866 96 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2664 Valinkin Andrei 1883 47 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2665 Mamin Pavel 1547 30 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2666 Kondratyeva Svetlana 1790 8 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2667 Tõnisson Trent Asso 1995 49 Tallinn, Estonia
2674 Yu Yaping 2218 30 Guangzhou, China
2675 Sobolev Mikhail 2138 43 Samara, Russian Renju Association
2676 Zabrodin Evgeny 2173 107 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2677 Alexandrov Nikolay 2105 62 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2678 Terteryan Alexander 2034 72 Voronezh, Russian Renju Association
2679 Kutulutsky Georgy 2095 24 Stavropol, Russian Renju Association
2680 Sokolov Alexander 2093 55 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2681 Zakharian Michael 1985 41 Charentsavan, Armenia
2682 Melman Mark 2152 22 Samara, Russian Renju Association
2683 Terekhov Dmitry 2207 42 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2684 Kulikov Kirill 2246 60 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2685 Ibatullin Robert 1929 95 Kazan, Russian Renju Association
2686 Kitov Igor 1824 4 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2687 Ayupov Leonid 1637 6 Vladimir, Russian Renju Association
2688 Kolomeitsev Alexander 2210 13 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2689 Klementjev Oleg 1872 19 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2690 Sychev Vladimir 1942 15 Moscow Region, Russian Renju Association
2691 Beloutov Gennady 1877 26 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2694 Yakovlev Gennady 1988 7 Moscow Region, Russian Renju Association
2695 Troitsky Vsevolod 2132 129 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2696 Karavaeva Maria 1877 92 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2697 Zanchenko Sergey 2217 65 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2699 Zagrodsky Vladimir 1898 4 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2700 Pinsky Alexander 2449 160 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2701 Pukk Martin 1726 130 Tallinn, Estonia
2702 Moisto Mairon 1971 187 Tallinn, Estonia
2703 Olmann Kullar 1697 20 Tallinn, Estonia
2704 Kõllo Liisa Maria 1548 60 Tallinn, Estonia
2705 Souček Lukáš 2021 3 ?, Czech Republic
2706 Chuvashov Vladimir 1788 1 Vladimir, Russian Renju Association
2707 Bykov Dmitrii 1764 150 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2708 Turabov Egor 1438 21 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2709 Fokicheva Anna 2136 296 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2710 Simanovskaia Viktoria 1622 7 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2711 Makarova Daria 1803 74 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2712 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1887 263 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2713 Potiagov Nikita 1367 7 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2714 Agarkov Dmitrii 1899 95 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2715 Shelginskih Maksim 1781 8 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2716 Shelginskih Mikhail 1837 9 Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association
2717 Lou Qiongwen 2127 11 Zhejiang, China
2718 Zhang Tianyi 2115 11 Zhejiang, China
2719 Fan Shihao 2085 19 Zhejiang, China
2720 Novichkova Viktoriia 1660 108 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2721 Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1706 22 Tallinn, Estonia
2722 Wu Chih-Chung 1934 4 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2723 Chou Yang 2232 24 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2724 Tai Pi-Kuan 1752 4 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2725 Yang Chung-Yeh 2052 13 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2726 Chen Yu-Cheng 1736 4 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2727 Kuo Sheng-Pin 1880 37 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2728 Yu Hung-Yi 2087 30 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2729 Li Tzu-Min 1611 20 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2730 Yunoki Takahiro 1764 6 Tokyo, Japan
2731 Sokolnikov Alexey 1330 7 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
2732 Lim Jeong-Bin 2477 13 Seoul, South Korea
2733 Park Han-Ju 2129 52 Seoul, South Korea
2734 Park Sang-Hyeon 2148 68 Daegu, South Korea
2735 Yang Seong-Mo 2257 39 Gyeonggi, South Korea
2736 Sonina Vladislava 1892 177 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2737 Martishus Vladimir 1501 5 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2738 Talanov Nikita 1637 20 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2739 Pushkin Ivan 1754 74 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2740 Dik Kirill 1717 21 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2741 Danilov Daniil 1804 52 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2742 Trubitsin Stepan 1718 36 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2743 Kishi Yoshinori 1856 42 Nagoya, Japan
2744 Masuda Taku 1996 25 Nagoya, Japan
2745 Kojima Yasutsugu 1745 4 Nagoya, Japan
2746 Morozov Egor 2243 60 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2747 Kazaryan Tigran 1854 3 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2748 Smitskikh Sergey 2202 10 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2749 Ulyanova Liubov 1798 1 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2750 Kim Min-Jun 2163 1 Gyeongnam, South Korea
2751 Cho Ik-hyun 1697 24 Gyeongbuk, South Korea
2752 Kim Kyeong-Min 1840 2 ?, South Korea
2753 Hwang Do-hoon 2666 78 Daegu, South Korea
2754 Lee Gun 1887 1 Seoul, South Korea
2755 Park Sung-hyuk 2160 10 ?, South Korea
2756 Erofeev S 1944 18 Chelyabinsk, Russian Renju Association
2757 Kusumoto Takashi 1886 5 Mishima, Japan
2758 Nishizawa Aoi 2155 31 Niigata, Japan
2759 Cho Enkun 1633 6 Tokyo, Japan
2760 Kang Sang-min 2337 87 Seoul, South Korea
2761 Kang Dae-won 2242 19 ?, South Korea
2762 Park Woong-bae 2359 122 Daegu, South Korea
2763 Podurov V 2008 14 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
2764 Hyun Kyung-sik 2200 4 Gangwon, South Korea
2765 Lääne Rauno 2136 285 Tallinn, Estonia
2766 Ma Hongzhou 2324 99 Shaanxi, China
2767 Tang Min 2052 12 Shanghai, China
2768 Zhong Baogui 2014 12 Hunan, China
2769 Zeng Penghui 1997 6 Hunan, China
2770 Zhan Liyang 2145 81 Hubei, China
2771 Zhu Xiangyu 1945 13 Hunan, China
2772 Li Bo 1944 6 Heilongjiang, China
2773 Wu Bo 2187 12 Hubei, China
2774 Liao Xinyu 2247 30 Shenzhen, China
2775 Yu Qunqiu 2149 24 Zhejiang, China
2776 Liu Hongping 2119 50 Shaanxi, China
2777 Dong Chenying 2352 93 Shanghai, China
2778 Cheng Yanzhen 2340 194 Guangxi, China
2779 Yu Hyun-geon 2162 16 ?, South Korea
2780 Kim Do-hyun 2032 26 Seoul, South Korea
2781 Li Weixing 2428 15 Beijing, China
2782 Tian Haoyang 2281 17 Shandong, China
2783 Liang Zhong 2256 18 Hunan, China
2784 Luo Ji 2096 9 Beijing, China
2785 Jing Zhe 1984 9 Beijing, China
2786 Huang Junming 2186 32 Beijing, China
2787 Li Yilong 2041 15 Beijing, China
2788 Yu Shuochen 2067 9 Beijing, China
2789 Wang Zhaofeng 2001 7 ?, China
2790 Wang Chenke 2085 15 Beijing, China
2791 Meng Jiehuan 2509 123 Guangxi, China
2792 Bai Dongyuan 1987 8 Shaanxi, China
2793 Ma Chenzhi 2329 62 Beijing, China
2794 Yin Haoxuan 1902 32 Qinhuangdao, China
2795 Xu Zhongqi 1743 8 Qinhuangdao, China
2796 Zhou Zijian 1781 31 Qinhuangdao, China
2797 Li Xiaoqing 2491 171 Jiangsu, China
2798 Dong Xiaoli 2446 141 Hubei, China
2799 Xiao Huifang 2377 83 Shanghai, China
2800 Chen Yiqun 2086 7 Anhui, China
2801 He Yuchun 2156 14 Beijing, China
2802 Hu Jianhua 1980 12 Xinjiang, China
2803 Yu Mengyi 1801 7 Beijing, China
2804 Su Na 1659 7 Beijing, China
2805 Zhu Mengmeng 1520 7 Qinhuangdao, China
2806 Shestakova Valeria 1784 34 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2807 Artemova Veronika 1737 22 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2808 Shevliakova Ekaterina 1664 31 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2809 Popova Maria 1728 102 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2810 Sidorov Mikhail 2228 261 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2811 Noskov Pavel 2027 264 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2813 Kim Seong-hyeon 2041 76 ?, South Korea
2814 Denisov Alexey 2023 14 Krasnoyarsk, Russian Renju Association
2815 Koyama Akihiro 1925 31 Tokyo, Japan
2816 Tomosue Takahito 1520 19 Tokyo, Japan
2817 Vladykin Nikita 1826 4 Chania, Greece
2818 Mihailidi Kristina 1864 5 Chania, Greece
2819 Panagasidis Kostantinos 1802 5 Chania, Greece
2820 Kokranis Andreas 1698 1 Chania, Greece
2821 Lufardaki Amalia 1487 6 Chania, Greece
2822 Ibragim Agia 1863 3 Chania, Greece
2823 Ibragim Jasmin 1588 4 Chania, Greece
2824 Panagasidi Eleni 1787 6 Chania, Greece
2825 Samal Alla 1901 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2826 Zvereva Anna 1690 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2827 Trofimov Yury 1796 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2828 Tsygankova Tatiana 1581 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2829 Rakhmatulin Aidar 1435 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2830 Abovyan Ilias 1844 1 Iraklion, Greece
2831 Abovyan Alexander 1624 6 Iraklion, Greece
2832 Erentraut Andrei 1739 6 Iraklion, Greece
2833 Efthimakis Ahileas 1764 2 Plaka, Greece
2834 Zilinskas Azuolas 1844 1 Plaka, Greece
2835 Sharov Luka 1496 17 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2836 Zilinskas Zilvinas 1728 9 Plaka, Greece
2837 Rymarchuk Dion 1623 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2839 Kottaridi Marixenia 1572 3 Plaka, Greece
2840 Gerasimovskaja Nina 1380 20 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
2841 Bojga Maria 1815 6 Plaka, Greece
2842 Maslova Daria 1521 8 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
2843 Kokrani Urania 1644 3 Souda, Greece
2847 Juht Andres 1493 8 Tallinn, Estonia
2848 Novozhilova Alexandra 1460 20 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
2849 Anokhin Mikhail 1539 10 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2850 Efthimakis Giannis 1699 3 Plaka, Greece
2852 Paizis Manolis 1745 6 Chania, Greece
2853 Binihakis Michail 1894 3 Iraklion, Greece
2854 Shkarupa Maria 1806 87 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2855 Nteka Aleksandra 1787 1 Plaka, Greece
2856 Gyini Elisa 1797 1 Plaka, Greece
2857 Belov Efim 1742 8 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
2858 Gyini Andreas 1505 4 Plaka, Greece
2859 Zefi Simona 1692 3 Plaka, Greece
2860 Galochkin Sergey 1815 78 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2861 Song Jin-gyu 1770 6 Gyeongnam, South Korea
2862 Park Hee-seop 1847 1 Gyeongbuk, South Korea
2863 Choi Dong-wook 2339 28 ?, South Korea
2864 Lee Hye-jin 1838 2 Gyeongbuk, South Korea
2865 Kim Won-young 1983 4 Gyeongbuk, South Korea
2866 Gwak Joo-hyeong 2245 6 ?, South Korea
2867 Park Jong hyun 1947 36 ?, South Korea
2868 Jo Seung-gwang 1665 3 ?, South Korea
2869 Kwon Min-jae 2028 12 Sejong, South Korea
2870 Seong Youg-hyeon 1738 3 ?, South Korea
2871 Hwang Se-ho 1893 3 ?, South Korea
2872 Jang Gun-woo 2013 3 ?, South Korea
2873 Choi Seok-won 2291 26 Daegu, South Korea
2874 Park Hyui-gyeom 2136 4 ?, South Korea
2875 Tao Tao 1908 16 Nantong, China
2876 Ito Tsunehisa 1623 19 Hamamatsu, Japan
2877 Suzuki Yuuma 1712 3 Hamamatsu, Japan
2878 Suzuki Miyuki 1717 3 Hamamatsu, Japan
2879 Suzuki Mira 1564 3 Hamamatsu, Japan
2880 Chang Ming-Jun 1812 9 Taichung, Chinese Taipei
2881 Doronin Roman 1865 15 Derzhavinsk, Kazakhstan
2882 Troshitsev A 1769 12 Ekaterinburg, Russian Renju Association
2883 Startsev Artem 1671 17 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2884 Fetiukov Vladiclava 1659 6 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2885 Startsev Maksim 2087 252 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2886 Ivanov Andrei 1611 26 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2887 Kachanov Danila 1659 4 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2888 Stulova Alisa 1780 108 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2889 Bykova Ylia 1420 46 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2890 Kazantsev Konstantin 1863 187 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2891 Seo Hyeong-min 1723 5 ?, South Korea
2892 Lee Sae-gang 2070 10 Gyeonggi, South Korea
2893 Lee sung-nam 1810 3 ?, South Korea
2894 Wang Chen 2109 6 ?, China
2895 Zhao Yan 2164 19 Henan, China
2896 Huang Yimiao 2436 22 Huzhou, China
2897 Chen Jie 2311 60 Hunan, China
2898 Matsumoto Hiro 1706 6 ?, Japan
2899 Morita Yutaka 1687 4 ?, Japan
2900 Zhu Jiayi 2376 41 Shanghai, China
2903 Zhang Wenbo 2337 64 Harbin, China
2904 Liu Yang 1992 12 Hebei, China
2906 Sonin Sergey 1957 52 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2907 Liao Yi-Kai 1505 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2908 Lin Hong-Qin 1704 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
2909 Gorbachev Dmitriy 1851 5 Kolomna, Russian Renju Association
2910 Awatsuji Yuu 2184 3 Kyoto, Japan
2911 Naito Yuya 2488 16 Nagoya, Japan
2912 Matsuda Katsuyoshi 1686 7 Nagoya, Japan
2913 Bezrukov Timofei 1741 10 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2914 Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1503 15 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2915 Barabanov Daniil 1681 13 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2916 Inazumi Masanori 1739 22 Fukuoka, Japan
2917 Semenov Andrei 1823 144 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2918 Yudina Polina 1941 244 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
2919 Buslakova Anastasja 1962 245 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
2920 Han Tae-ho 2274 92 Incheon, South Korea
2921 Kim Min-jae 1696 5 Seoul, South Korea
2922 Han Jin-ea 1873 8 ?, South Korea
2923 Oh Gyu-sik 1841 3 ?, South Korea
2924 Choi Eun-seo 2151 17 Chungnam, South Korea
2925 Kim Kyeong-bae 2427 44 Seoul, South Korea
2926 Jung Jae-gyun 1716 15 Seoul, South Korea
2927 Ryu Jae-yeong 1692 5 ?, South Korea
2928 Seo Tae-woong 2037 45 ?, South Korea
2929 Kim Dong-kwon 1890 6 ?, South Korea
2930 Kim Yeong-jin 2171 14 Seoul, South Korea
2931 Kim Hyeong-jin 1951 6 ?, South Korea
2932 Lee Je-hyeok 1539 5 ?, South Korea
2933 Puzanov Georgi 1763 70 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2934 Vorontsova Anastasia 1450 8 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2935 Kazanin Artyom 1517 40 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2936 Mezhiev Andrey 1425 16 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2937 Nikitin Alexandr 1637 48 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
2938 Guo Kecen 1687 4 Beijing, China
2939 Cui Weida 1943 11 Harbin, China
2940 He Yucheng 2321 35 Beijing, China
2941 Xu Ruiming 1984 4 Beijing, China
2942 Kang Shumin 1734 4 Beijing, China
2943 Zhang Hui 1789 3 Beijing, China
2944 Belakva Alexandr 1805 4 Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association
2945 Shen Fengyan 1888 1 ?, China
2946 Lin Ching-Chieh 1967 25 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2947 Chuang Hsiu-Ling 1600 4 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2948 Lin Chi-Lin 2161 10 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2949 Chen Chun-Han 1934 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2950 Su Yu-Hao 1789 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2951 Su Chung-Sheng 1545 4 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2952 Li Cheng-Yuan 1813 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2953 Huang Tse-Yuan 1903 10 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2954 Huang Po-Hsiang 1911 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2955 Yu Shang-Yi 1736 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2956 Tsai Yi-Chan 2284 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2957 Shih Chuan-Yi 1823 4 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2958 Hsieh Cheng-Yu 1991 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2959 Chuang Yung-Ho 1708 4 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2960 Tang Yung-Chi 2137 4 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
2961 Savvateev Mikhail 2093 58 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2962 Roginski Roman 1865 51 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2963 Kochanov Vasily 1764 25 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2964 Mukhanov Semen 1651 18 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
2965 Zha Yintao 1823 13 Shanghai, China
2966 Dong Xinwu 1950 25 Hubei, China
2967 Zhu Yan 1793 10 Beijing, China
2968 Cao Xueyu 2187 65 Beijing, China
2969 Yin Caiying 1908 16 Beijing, China
2970 Yambe Manami 1746 5 Tokyo, Japan
2971 Fujita Maiko 2325 216 Tokyo, Japan
2972 Adachi Tomoya 1572 15 Sakai, Japan
2973 Kito Shinichi 2106 75 Sakai, Japan
2974 Shin Jae hyeok 1990 2 ?, South Korea
2975 Ko Kwang-yeol 1710 14 Seoul, South Korea
2977 Kim Byeong Geol 1849 5 Busan, South Korea
2978 Hayashi Shoichi 2080 59 Amagasaki, Japan
2979 Karlsson Laura 1582 14 Stockholm, Sweden
2980 Karlsson Sander 1695 28 Stockholm, Sweden
2981 Lim Chan-yong 1737 5 ?, South Korea
2982 Jang Won-cheol 2319 104 Chungbuk, South Korea
2983 Kim Young-woo 2256 11 ?, South Korea
2984 Lim Jin-uk 2200 20 Seoul, South Korea
2985 Lee Yong-bin 1913 8 ?, South Korea
2986 Takahashi Kodai 1572 16 Hamamatsu, Japan
2988 Kass Mirk Silver 1704 4 Tallinn, Estonia
2989 Ilu Oliver 1683 46 Tallinn, Estonia
2990 Lents Sebastian 1609 29 Tallinn, Estonia
2991 Kaljola Kaur 1929 81 Tallinn, Estonia
2992 Laanemets Emil 1886 65 Tallinn, Estonia
2993 Murumaa Mikael 1651 17 Kuusalu, Estonia
2994 Lääne Kristjan 1796 148 Tallinn, Estonia
2995 Peri Karl Peeter 1841 24 Tallinn, Estonia
2997 Sinjavsky Evgeny 1703 8 Sevastopol, Russian Renju Association
2998 Kanatov Igor 1809 2 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
2999 Aoyagi Toshiki 1845 2 Yamagata, Japan
3001 Geletyuk Konstantin 1676 54 Kotlas, Russian Renju Association
3002 Pavlovskiy Egor 1889 126 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3003 Zvezdina Nataliya 1711 154 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3004 Shkiperova Karina 1578 9 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3005 Mikryukov Sergey 2122 197 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3006 Rodikov Vitaly 1845 6 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3007 Kim Min-Kwan 1764 3 ?, South Korea
3008 Sunwoo Moon-ki 1885 6 ?, South Korea
3009 Choi Chang-in 1726 3 ?, South Korea
3010 Ateş Ömer Yağız 1784 11 Istanbul, Türkiye
3011 Hamamci Efe 1848 11 Istanbul, Türkiye
3012 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1478 11 Istanbul, Türkiye
3013 Kim Hee-min 2010 3 ?, South Korea
3014 Kim Ho-jin 1912 2 ?, South Korea
3015 Yun Young-hun 1926 3 ?, South Korea
3016 Choi jonggyeong 1736 3 ?, South Korea
3018 Bakhmetyev Andrey 1863 17 Tashkent, Uzbekistan
3019 Uspensky Valentin 1870 1 Zugres, Ukraine
3020 Gorbachev Daniil 1873 111 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3021 Krasnov Pavel 1931 12 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
3022 Vlasov Dmitry 1514 8 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3023 Bulagin Khristian 1845 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3024 Kovalyov Mikhail 1563 9 Kashin, Russian Renju Association
3026 Eliseev Georgy 1734 86 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3027 Vaneev Maxim 1853 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3028 Golushko Sergey 1879 1 Zhigulyovsk, Russian Renju Association
3029 Petrosian Margarita 1850 13 Yerevan, Armenia
3030 Kornilov Sergey 1952 18 Ulyanovsk, Russian Renju Association
3031 Kokovin Nikolay 1786 26 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
3032 Kolesnikov Viktor 1859 7 Luhansk, Ukraine
3033 Rozhkani Albert 1546 4 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
3034 Devichensky Anton 1881 2 Zugres, Ukraine
3035 Ryu Han-ju 2363 35 Gyeonggi, South Korea
3036 Lee Joon soo 2006 4 ?, South Korea
3037 Bezkrovny Oleg 2111 24 Kiev, Ukraine
3038 Bobkov Fedor 1560 8 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3040 Kartashyan Marcel 1933 2 Yerevan, Armenia
3041 Tashkinov Nikolay 2052 28 Chelyabinsk, Russian Renju Association
3043 Ivanov Igor 1802 24 Orenburg, Russian Renju Association
3046 Kang Zheming 2588 25 Shanghai, China
3047 Zhang Xiuqi 2522 27 Shanghai, China
3049 Xu Xicheng 2282 19 Shanghai, China
3050 Zheng Wenxin 2258 17 Shanghai, China
3051 Zhao Yun 2425 9 Shanghai, China
3052 Armutlu Nil Beril 1357 10 Istanbul, Türkiye
3053 Aitenov Arnat 1472 8 Almaty, Kazakhstan
3054 Issagaliyev Abay 1604 8 Almaty, Kazakhstan
3055 Issenaliyev Farid 1698 11 Almaty, Kazakhstan
3056 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1776 49 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3057 Wang Jiayi 2232 19 Jiaxing, China
3058 Mao Weiming 2320 54 Zhejiang, China
3059 Wang Kemiao 2336 33 Shanghai, China
3060 Zhang Yunshu 2192 52 Shanghai, China
3061 Xiang Yicheng 2151 12 Shanghai, China
3062 Zhang Junyu 2310 39 Shanghai, China
3063 Han Yiming 2179 20 Shaanxi, China
3064 Muraki Menira 2061 5 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3065 Kim Hyung-jun 1638 3 ?, South Korea
3066 Kim Ye-chan 1710 3 ?, South Korea
3069 Belova Polina 1970 92 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3070 Lien Chia-Lu 1888 5 Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
3071 Li Kun-Ning 2222 5 Hsinchu, Chinese Taipei
3072 Ni Zhongxing 2665 64 Hebei, China
3073 Wang Zihao 2047 15 Chengdu, China
3074 Hu Long 2309 49 Yunnan, China
3075 He Shirui 2151 36 Chengdu, China
3076 Jiang Lin 2098 14 Henan, China
3077 Zhong Yuyang 2153 66 Chengdu, China
3078 Chen Tianle 2084 27 Chengdu, China
3079 Xue Chengcheng 2220 19 Zhengzhou, China
3080 Wang Dong 1900 18 Hainan, China
3081 Hu Guanzhao 2322 44 Hubei, China
3083 Huang Guangyuan 1645 6 ?, China
3084 Zhang Weichao 2061 29 Tianjin, China
3085 Yang Yuxin 1780 18 Zhengzhou, China
3086 Zhang Yuxiao 1983 25 Yunnan, China
3087 Luo Yan 2070 34 Haikou, China
3088 Wang Zilin 1900 14 Chengdu, China
3089 Zhang Chunxia 1805 24 Henan, China
3090 Chen Lijiao 1826 8 Hainan, China
3091 Wang Shangfei 2085 6 Guangdong, China
3092 Bai Ziliang 1925 6 Beijing, China
3093 Jia Xuying 1803 4 ?, China
3094 Yu Cong 1676 4 ?, China
3095 Liu Qin 2183 70 Chengdu, China
3096 Tao Jiangbo 2319 14 Henan, China
3097 Zou Jialai 2053 23 Harbin, China
3098 Zhao Qingsong 2210 7 Hubei, China
3099 He Wenfei 2001 13 Shanghai, China
3100 Li Huan 1795 29 Anqing, China
3101 Li Jiajun 2367 39 Shandong, China
3102 Xu Yepeng 1943 13 Hainan, China
3103 Jang Young-tae 1851 2 Gyeonggi, South Korea
3104 Saard Sergo 1655 78 Tallinn, Estonia
3105 Kala Hans Krister 1525 32 Tallinn, Estonia
3106 Sakamoto Ryuto 1970 4 Sakai, Japan
3107 Ito Midori 1716 16 Tokyo, Japan
3108 Tsushima Takato 1632 4 Tokyo, Japan
3109 Volskaya Darya 1926 45 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
3110 Vereshagin Dmitrii 1713 110 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
3111 Zhao Duping 2324 25 Changzhou, China
3112 Peng Lulu 2018 39 Wuhan, China
3114 Sun Jinxue 2186 15 Jiaxing, China
3115 Wang Xinhui 2119 25 Hefei, China
3116 Chen Sizheng 2200 26 Guangzhou, China
3117 Guo Song 2014 71 Changchun, China
3118 Ling Shijie 2431 43 Anji, China
3119 Han Yu 1826 25 Tangshan, China
3120 Hong Pengcheng 2338 14 Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
3121 Chen Chengrui 2063 1 Huzhou, China
3123 Xue Guangying 1880 1 Huzhou, China
3124 Liu Ming 2088 35 Huzhou, China
3125 Liu Zhangyi 1816 1 Nantong, China
3126 Liu Shaoqi 2392 36 Nantong, China
3127 Lin Xinpeng 2146 33 Nantong, China
3128 Lu Yutong 1816 1 Nantong, China
3132 Li Zhen 2288 18 Jiaxing, China
3134 Qiu Jilin 2248 9 Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
3135 Hsu Yi-Lin 1907 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3136 Kang Xi 1789 10 Hefei, China
3139 Wang Huiyi 1897 17 Changsha, China
3142 Hsin Wei-Cheng 1682 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3143 Jiao Zhengrui 2497 42 Jinan, China
3144 Wang Jiayi 1922 31 Jinan, China
3153 Liu Mengyun 2334 26 Huzhou, China
3155 Gershman Artem 1941 65 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3156 Chernyi Anton 2088 72 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3157 Roshtshina Dilyara 1630 22 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3158 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1823 16 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3159 Buslakova Darya 1944 174 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3160 Mityagin Maxim 1376 15 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
3161 Karpovich Vladislav 1903 9 Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association
3162 Chen Ru-Hong 1822 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3163 Oota Kouki 2034 5 Nagoya, Japan
3164 Oota Haruki 1711 5 Nagoya, Japan
3165 Oota Ryoto 1573 5 Nagoya, Japan
3166 Kim Soo-Jin 1792 6 Chungnam, South Korea
3167 Choi Jae-Young 1800 6 Incheon, South Korea
3168 Ito Kenryo 1732 5 Hamamatsu, Japan
3169 Komin Alexey 1389 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3170 Ito Fumi 1706 3 Hamamatsu, Japan
3171 Strakulia Lev 1898 136 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3172 Barinov Rendom 1814 72 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3173 Potapov Stepan 1797 98 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
3174 Berdiy Arseniy 1908 23 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3175 Makino Mitsunori 2551 110 Kyoto, Japan
3176 Kondakov Ilya 2052 30 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3177 Salmov Alexander 1872 9 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3178 Sprikut Albert 1678 12 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3179 Yamane Tomohiro 2090 41 Yamaguchi, Japan
3180 Maruyama Takashi 1994 49 Tokyo, Japan
3181 Wu Xingchi 2067 6 Shenzhen, China
3182 Gao Quanchengwei 1686 7 Guangzhou, China
3183 Zong Yicheng 1610 12 Shenzhen, China
3184 Liao Zhenhuan 2281 16 Shenzhen, China
3185 Yang Tingyu 2462 49 Beijing, China
3186 Lin Yizhong 2268 38 Guangdong, China
3187 Chen Zongchuan 1924 6 Guangdong, China
3188 Chen Jinghui 2095 16 Shenzhen, China
3189 Xia Sheng 2493 29 Shanghai, China
3190 Chen Junyu 1618 6 Guangzhou, China
3191 Liu Yide 1600 6 Guangzhou, China
3192 Chen Lejian 1789 6 Guangzhou, China
3193 Chen Qimin 1692 6 Guangzhou, China
3194 Ma Jianchong 1694 6 Guangzhou, China
3195 Pan Weiqi 1627 4 Guangzhou, China
3196 Li Chenwen 1911 6 Guangzhou, China
3197 Chen Yifan 1776 6 Guangzhou, China
3198 Huang Jingqin 1884 6 Guangzhou, China
3199 Huang Jianwen 1836 6 Guangzhou, China
3200 Liu Xin 1910 6 Guangzhou, China
3201 Wan Maili 1682 6 Guangzhou, China
3202 Yao Zepeng 2217 7 Shenzhen, China
3203 Cai Dinghui 2034 14 Guangzhou, China
3204 Zheng Haijie 2016 11 Guangzhou, China
3205 Liu Yicheng 2050 7 Sichuan, China
3206 Wang Weishi 2232 15 Hebei, China
3207 Wu Baogang 2210 34 Jiangsu, China
3208 Li Zeming 1857 4 Guangzhou, China
3209 Chen Chuhao 1830 5 Guangzhou, China
3210 Shen Rongkai 1763 6 Guangzhou, China
3211 Zhu Yao 2052 7 Jiangsu, China
3212 Chen Xing 2200 7 Jiangsu, China
3213 He Xian 2127 31 Shandong, China
3214 Zhao Hui 1832 2 ?, China
3215 Li Xiaofang 2031 26 Guangdong, China
3216 Zhang Yanping 1998 29 Guangdong, China
3217 Deng Yanfang 1873 6 Guangzhou, China
3218 Xie Jiamei 2027 14 Guangzhou, China
3219 Huang Lijing 2097 7 Guangzhou, China
3220 Chen Yuxin 1814 7 Changzhou, China
3221 Du Xi 1682 6 Guangzhou, China
3222 Qiu Qing 1574 7 Guangzhou, China
3223 Yuan Yuan 1739 7 Guangzhou, China
3224 Fan Chenjing 1979 7 ?, China
3225 Chen Xin 1599 7 Guangzhou, China
3226 Feng Xiaoran 1825 6 ?, China
3227 Li Zhuowen 2191 42 Changchun, China
3228 Shen Lanxin 2402 56 Sichuan, China
3229 Wang Zhe 2128 23 Shanghai, China
3230 Liu Yuxu 1550 6 Guangzhou, China
3231 Yu Yuanfang 1837 6 Guangzhou, China
3232 Li Sixiao 1872 7 Guangzhou, China
3233 Nitov Melissa 1836 121 Saue, Estonia
3234 Juhani Ell 1848 1 Tallinn, Estonia
3235 Mere Paul Johann 1722 27 Tallinn, Estonia
3236 Wang Renchuan 2186 7 ?, China
3237 Xu Zhihan 2066 7 Beijing, China
3238 Jin Meng 2083 30 Jiangsu, China
3239 Wang Shanshan 2132 14 Anhui, China
3240 Huang Xiangning 2251 44 Wuhan, China
3241 He Shujun 2552 54 Hunan, China
3242 Cao Peng 2247 13 Hubei, China
3243 Kim Jong-Won 1628 5 Daegu, South Korea
3244 Kim Do-Yun 1560 5 Daegu, South Korea
3245 Lee Jung-Woo 1727 5 Daegu, South Korea
3246 Lee Yu-No 1935 5 Daejeon, South Korea
3247 Kim Su-A 1876 5 Daejeon, South Korea
3248 Lee Jae-Hyeon 1773 5 Daegu, South Korea
3249 Roh Hoe-Seong 1774 5 Daegu, South Korea
3250 Kim Jae-Hwan 1979 5 Daegu, South Korea
3251 Oh Se-Hyean 1867 12 Ulsan, South Korea
3252 Kuzmin Dmitri 1806 95 Tallinn, Estonia
3255 Mo Tae-Joon 1978 4 Seoul, South Korea
3256 Kim Tae Wook 1923 9 Gyeonggi, South Korea
3257 Jeong Kyo Jin 1717 3 Seoul, South Korea
3258 Jung Min Seok 1944 3 Seoul, South Korea
3259 Lee Hyeon Sol 1944 3 ?, South Korea
3260 Kwon Min-Jun 1487 8 Gyeonggi, South Korea
3261 Hwang In-hyeok 2323 8 ?, South Korea
3262 Kim Jun Yeong 1768 3 ?, South Korea
3263 Kim Han Byeol 2042 19 Chungnam, South Korea
3264 Ryu Gi Deok 1759 3 ?, South Korea
3265 Park Ye Jun 1880 2 ?, South Korea
3266 Karba Kertu 1484 12 Tartu, Estonia
3267 Karba Karoliina 1588 10 Tartu, Estonia
3268 Laanemets Loit 1736 1 Tallinn, Estonia
3269 Tammistu Mette Anete 1452 8 Tallinn, Estonia
3270 Churikova Daria 1880 138 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3271 Petrova Mariia 2142 160 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3272 Linich Anastasia 1919 71 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3273 Kirli Mert 1479 8 Istanbul, Türkiye
3274 Kirkan Alp Ali 2102 80 Istanbul, Türkiye
3275 Pak Berk Tuna 1603 2 Istanbul, Türkiye
3277 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1876 29 Istanbul, Türkiye
3278 Kang Cheol-Gu 1790 2 Gyeonggi, South Korea
3279 Tang Shiqi 2434 25 Jiangsu, China
3280 Fan Jiahao 2251 11 Hunan, China
3281 Zhang Yandi 2077 16 Chongqing, China
3282 Pang Lei 1822 5 ?, China
3283 Xu Fangchao 1898 7 Hulun Buir, China
3284 Mei Zhengyang 1843 7 Chongqing, China
3285 Yuan Jian 1682 6 Shanghai, China
3286 Zhu Xiaojuan 2177 31 Yunnan, China
3287 Liu Jinghan 1784 7 Henan, China
3288 Liu Chang 1640 7 Henan, China
3289 Yan Yali 2251 7 Suzhou, Jiangsu, China
3290 Ito Tadashi 1878 10 Nagoya, Japan
3291 Fukada Ren 1988 52 Hamamatsu, Japan
3294 Voronina Lyubov 1864 8 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3297 Andreev Sergey 1951 9 Tver, Russian Renju Association
3298 Kolchurina Anastasia 1723 39 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3300 Mochanov Nikolay 1803 17 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3301 Korhov Evgeny 1860 1 Minsk, Belarusian Renju Association
3302 Voronina Daria 1804 25 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3303 Mochanov Ilja 1631 6 Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association
3304 Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1528 16 Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association
3305 Voronov Arseny 1733 9 Donetsk, Ukraine
3306 Differt Aleksander 1839 1 Tallinn, Estonia
3308 Strods Yuris 1941 2 Riga, Latvia
3309 Lelitis ? 1812 1 Riga, Latvia
3310 Ritulis ? 1995 1 Riga, Latvia
3311 Lochmelis ? 1746 2 Riga, Latvia
3316 Li Zhixin 1997 6 Beijing, China
3317 Yang Lin 2066 15 Beijing, China
3318 Lyu Yan 2127 17 Beijing, China
3319 Wang Miao 2018 35 Beijing, China
3320 Kong Xiangcheng 1757 5 Beijing, China
3321 Yue Shenyi 1899 13 Jilin, China
3322 Deng Xinlu 1941 5 Beijing, China
3323 Guo Xuesong 1837 5 Beijing, China
3324 Wang Hao 1924 5 Beijing, China
3325 Cao Yi 1712 10 Beijing, China
3326 Hua Guoyu 1763 6 Beijing, China
3327 Li Yanfei 1709 1 Beijing, China
3329 Kato Shota 2044 24 Tokyo, Japan
3330 Shibano Ryunosuke 2072 14 Tokyo, Japan
3331 Ho Kin Keong 1839 8 Macao, Macao, China
3332 Duan Chengyi 1652 8 Taizhou, Zhejiang, China
3334 Zha Quanning 2271 31 Zhenjiang, China
3335 Xu Siya 1783 8 Zhenjiang, China
3336 Cheng Xiaoshu 1509 8 Anhui, China
3337 Wang Jing 2231 25 Hefei, China
3338 Fu Siqian 2108 17 Zhejiang, China
3339 Yoon Hong Hyeon 1766 9 Gyeonggi, South Korea
3340 Lim Jong Hyuk 1845 4 Gyeonggi, South Korea
3341 Zhao Chengzhi 2043 7 Haikou, China
3342 Li Shuo 2219 47 Harbin, China
3343 Han Ningyuan 1965 20 Hainan, China
3344 Huang Daxing 2416 10 Hainan, China
3345 Chen Hongquan 2033 21 Hainan, China
3347 Xu Jiaxin 2084 16 Shanghai, China
3348 Gong Yixuan 1711 55 Hebei, China
3349 Liao Li-Chia 2353 55 Taoyuan, Chinese Taipei
3350 Chen Yu-Chih 1892 13 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3351 Hong Jun Seong 1860 5 Daegu, South Korea
3352 Kim Tae Woo 1536 5 Daegu, South Korea
3353 Lee Jun Won 1994 5 Daegu, South Korea
3354 Gong Tae Young 1836 5 Daegu, South Korea
3355 Eun See Hyeop 1953 5 Daegu, South Korea
3356 Choi Chang Yeol 1626 9 ?, South Korea
3357 Koppel Reiko 1652 6 Tallinn, Estonia
3358 Koppel Kermo 1880 9 Tallinn, Estonia
3359 László Zoltán 2564 18 Budapest, Hungary
3360 Yamamoto Hiroshi 1770 4 Tokyo, Japan
3361 Takatsuki Kohei 2052 4 Osaka, Japan
3363 Tambla Hendrik 2000 4 Tallinn, Estonia
3364 Huang Yifeng 2274 9 Chongqing, China
3365 Yue Yongjian 2137 9 Shaanxi, China
3366 Zhou Yuxin 1999 9 Shanghai, China
3367 Yao Zhaoxian 1947 8 Fujian, China
3368 Huang Xiaoping 2039 9 Chongqing, China
3369 Yang Shusen 1949 17 Gansu, China
3370 Chen Zhuoxian 1900 8 Guangdong, China
3371 Shi Hexin 2083 22 Beijing, China
3372 Jiao Zhongqi 2031 9 Ningxia, China
3373 Li Gang 1845 9 Gansu, China
3374 Jin Donglei 1828 16 Qinghai, China
3375 Yan Jiajun 1750 15 Jiangxi, China
3376 Wang Hanyu 1624 8 Qingdao, China
3377 Wang Lancheng 1660 8 Gansu, China
3378 Li Zekai 1626 8 Qingdao, China
3379 Wang Tianyu 1606 8 Qingdao, China
3380 Zhou Ruilei 1674 16 Jiangxi, China
3381 Wan Junhong 2351 101 Sichuan, China
3382 Zhang Peipei 2038 26 Shaanxi, China
3383 Feng Jiao 1908 9 Shaanxi, China
3384 Feng Ting 1926 9 ?, China
3385 Zhao Meiyu 1890 16 Jilin, China
3386 Zhao Haixia 1942 42 Inner Mongolia, China
3387 He Yinfei 1804 9 Gansu, China
3388 Guo Meng 1750 8 Tibet, China
3389 Chen Jing 1876 9 Gansu, China
3390 Lu Lu 1845 16 Guangdong, China
3391 Gong Xiuqin 1719 15 Qinghai, China
3392 Mao Wenjing 1787 9 Jiangxi, China
3393 Zhou Wen 1630 15 Jiangxi, China
3394 Wang Na 1760 8 Jiangxi, China
3395 Yin Huijuan 1742 9 ?, China
3396 Guo Ling 1547 8 Inner Mongolia, China
3397 Li Mengting 1548 8 Jiangxi, China
3398 Shao Ying 1565 8 Gansu, China
3399 Liu Jing 1476 8 Ningxia, China
3400 Zhang Xiaojian 2443 39 Shaanxi, China
3401 Zeng Yijiang 1925 24 Inner Mongolia, China
3402 Zhang Yuhong 2106 7 Yunnan, China
3403 Zhou Wentao 1865 12 Beijing, China
3404 Cai Qing 1792 7 ?, China
3405 Wang Fangwen 1907 7 Qinghai, China
3406 Hu Wenyuan 1593 7 Qingdao, China
3407 Liu Jiahui 1608 7 Qingdao, China
3408 Wu Tong 1656 7 Qingdao, China
3409 Lu Jiahao 1799 9 Jiangsu, China
3410 Tang Jiayi 1940 9 Hunan, China
3411 Ma Zheng 2348 9 Shanghai, China
3412 Zhou Yuxiang 1871 9 Hunan, China
3413 Li Wenda 2041 23 Hunan, China
3414 Qiu Haiyue 2316 9 Shanghai, China
3415 Li Bolai 2371 34 Ningbo, China
3416 Wang Jingrui 1868 15 Harbin, China
3417 Zhao Yufei 1784 9 Qingdao, China
3418 Li Xiang 2117 9 Hubei, China
3419 Liu Runze 2047 6 Qingdao, China
3420 Li Jiapeng 1993 15 Hunan, China
3421 Zolotarev Konstantin 1728 70 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
3422 Orlov Maxim 1731 56 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
3423 Petrovich Vadim 1543 15 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3424 Pritykin Denis 1607 6 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
3425 Nikolaev Mikhail 1722 98 Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
3426 Chirkov Nikita 1475 7 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
3427 Lapin Maxim 1661 40 Konosha, Russian Renju Association
3428 Hsu Chen-Jen 1675 4 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3429 Yang Yueh-Ju 1622 4 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3430 Hsiao Chien-Chung 1998 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3431 Chen Hsieh-Cheng 1810 1 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3432 Chen Mei-Ting 1924 5 Taipei, Chinese Taipei
3433 Wei Shuhuai 1785 5 Qingdao, China
3434 Xu Chengxiang 2177 16 Jiangsu, China
3435 Burtsev Nikolai 2387 144 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3436 Vislovich Vladislav 1963 88 Moscow, Russian Renju Association
3437 Zhao Xinye 2134 15 Jilin, China
3438 Che Baikang 2183 7 Jilin, China
3439 Li Xin 2050 11 Harbin, China
3440 Shi Xueni 1895 7 Jilin, China