Ananyev Danila, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Ananyev Danila

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1602.11, Std: 88.49, Rank: 1220

First game: 2022-03-13, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1602.11 (2024-04-21)

Games: 46, Wins: 17, Draws: 0, Losses: 29

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 34, Gy5: 46

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group D
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1602.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Izhmyakov Artem 1468.12
2 Black Win Dyakov Maksim 1284.90
3 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1777.90
4 White Win Kalandarov Gleb 1720.13
5 Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1846.27
6 White Win Lutsev Maxim 1584.97
7 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1650.91
8 Black Loss Vostryakov Denis 1680.79
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1594.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1684.59
2 White Win Gavryshkiv Ilya 1212.95
3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1817.21
4 Black Win Shabanov Ilya 1516.20
5 Black Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1789.27
6 White Win Kazantseva Milana 1321.09
7 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1931.80
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) D Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1569.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Suzuki Yoshitaka 1942.32
3 White Loss Un Chi Fong 1570.14
5 Black Loss Cheng Yuda 1762.02
6 Black Win Veer Mihkel 1720.31
7 White Loss Cheong Chi Lok 1894.25
9 Black Loss Yuan Pui Peng 1925.10
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1563.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1B Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1659.55
2B White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1799.58
3B Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1592.90
4B White Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1779.88
5B White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1805.26
6B White Win Martynov Dmitry 1555.73
7B Black Loss Teremov Artem 1514.74
8B White Loss Vostryakov Denis 1679.20
11B White Win Dyakov Maksim 1295.06
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1563.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2322.44
3 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1951.55
5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2055.18
6 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1591.21
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1588.69
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1441.64
7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04
9 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1918.96
9 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1918.96
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1592.23
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1323.95
HD2 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1923.46
HD3 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1717.31
HD4 White Win Sokolov Artem 1534.66
HD5 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1562.45
HD6 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1697.07
HD7 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1594.28
HD8 White Loss Buyanov Konstantin 1449.95