Place Tournament Games Start End
Hamamatsu 60th Meijinsen Tournament Tokai area 1st round 3 2022-05-15 2022-05-15
Saint Petersburg Maystersky Tournament 56 2022-04-30 2022-05-03
Yaroslavl Qualification tournament 40 2022-04-30 2022-04-30
Arkhangelsk The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G 2 2022-04-23 2022-04-24
Daegu 5th Korea southern region tournament 30 2022-04-23 2022-04-23
Taipei 13th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R3 1 2022-04-16 2022-04-16
Fukuoka 60 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 3 2022-04-10 2022-04-10
Yaroslavl Youth Russian Championship 312 2022-03-25 2022-03-30
Stockholm Swedish Championship 10 2022-03-18 2022-03-20
Tokyo 22nd Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 3 2022-03-19 2022-03-19
Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 2022 12 2022-03-13 2022-03-13
Konosha Youth Championship of Konosha region 167 2022-03-12 2022-03-13
Yaroslavl The 30th Russian Championship among Women 45 2022-02-23 2022-02-27
Yaroslavl The 30th Russian Championship, High League 120 2022-02-19 2022-02-27
Jonkoping Vintercupen 6 2022-02-26 2022-02-26
Zhenjiang Zhenjiang Chinese New Year Internal competition The game 2022 58 2022-02-05 2022-02-05
Nanning Chinese National Team Championship 2021, Finals (online) 84 2022-01-15 2022-01-16
Yaidu 59th Meijinsen Tournament 46 2022-01-08 2022-01-10
Nanning Chinese National Team Championship 2021, First round (online) 21 2022-01-09 2022-01-09
Taipei 13th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R1-2 2 2022-01-08 2022-01-09
Nanning Chinese National Team Championship 2021, Qualification (online) 57 2022-01-07 2022-01-08
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 104 2022-01-02 2022-01-05
Tallinn Tallinn Open 2021 68 2021-12-27 2021-12-30
Saint Petersburg The 36th St. Petersburg Cup 41 2021-09-04 2021-12-26
Tokyo 22 Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2021-12-19 2021-12-19
Taipei 13th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2021-12-18 2021-12-19
Miyagi 13th Tohoku Championship 16 2021-12-12 2021-12-12
Taipei 2021 GoCafe.Space Cup 20 2021-12-05 2021-12-05
Tokyo 22 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round 28 2021-11-21 2021-11-21
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 2021 16 2021-11-21 2021-11-21
Mjolby Swedish Open Team Championship 16 2021-11-20 2021-11-20
Taipei 13th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification 19 2021-11-20 2021-11-20
Nagoya 47 Tokai Championship 1st round Aichi area 3 2021-11-14 2021-11-14
Kyoto 53 Kyoto Classified Tournament 44 2021-11-13 2021-11-13
Rybinsk The 30th Russian Championship First League 197 2021-11-01 2021-11-05
Tokyo 61Suiseisen Tournament final round 15 2021-10-24 2021-10-24
Hamamatsu 47 Tokai Championship 1st round Hamamatsu area 15 2021-10-21 2021-10-21
Osaka 17 Kansai Championship 1st round 20 2021-10-17 2021-10-17
Moscow Hello School 2021 49 2021-10-16 2021-10-17
Beijing 2021 Beijing Autumn Tournament 44 2021-10-16 2021-10-16
Haikou Chinese National Championship 2021, Women Group 56 2021-10-05 2021-10-07
Haikou Chinese National Championship 2021, Men Group 107 2021-10-05 2021-10-07
Hangzhou Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament) 385 2021-10-02 2021-10-03
Podyuga The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G 109 2021-10-01 2021-10-03
Tokyo 61 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 23 2021-09-23 2021-09-23
Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 28 2021-09-11 2021-09-11
Çanakkale European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship 63 2021-08-29 2021-09-04
Zhenjiang Zhenjiang Summer League 2021 16 2021-06-01 2021-08-31
Tokyo 38 Kanto Championship 48 2021-08-07 2021-08-08
Anji The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. C 170 2021-08-07 2021-08-08
Anji The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D 90 2021-08-07 2021-08-08
Anji The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B 167 2021-08-07 2021-08-08
Anji The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A 126 2021-08-07 2021-08-08
Tallinn Villem Cup 13 2021-07-31 2021-07-31
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 161 2021-07-20 2021-07-24
Hiroshima 59 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 6 2021-07-18 2021-07-18
Kobe 59 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2021-07-18 2021-07-18
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group 164 2021-07-13 2021-07-16
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group 82 2021-07-13 2021-07-16
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group 63 2021-07-13 2021-07-16
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group 79 2021-07-13 2021-07-16
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup (online) EF Group 29 2021-07-13 2021-07-16
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group 115 2021-07-13 2021-07-16
Nagoya 45 Souryusen Tournament final match 3 2021-07-11 2021-07-11
Fukuoka 59 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 2 2021-07-11 2021-07-11
Seoul 3rd Korea Omok Master Final League 6 2021-07-11 2021-07-11
Seoul 3rd Korea Omok Master Tournament 40 2021-07-03 2021-07-11
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face 56 2021-07-06 2021-07-07
Karepa Karepa Open 2021 44 2021-07-04 2021-07-07
Hamamatsu 59 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2021-06-27 2021-06-27
Tokyo 59th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 15 2021-06-26 2021-06-27
Hamamatsu 45 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 12 2021-06-20 2021-06-20
Kobe 59 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 13 2021-06-20 2021-06-20
Nagoya 45 Souryusen Tournament Nagoya area 2 2021-06-13 2021-06-13
Yaroslavl The 29th Russian Championship among Women 40 2021-05-26 2021-05-30
Yaroslavl The 29th Russian Championship, High League 120 2021-05-23 2021-05-30
Tallinn Kullo Championship, final 5 2021-05-05 2021-05-29
Saint Petersburg The 39th St.Petersburg Championship 54 2021-01-09 2021-05-23
Miyagi 59th Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 4 2021-05-16 2021-05-16
Hamamatsu 59 Meijinsen Qualification Hamamatsu area 1st round 20 2021-05-16 2021-05-16
Nagoya 59 Meijinsen Qualification Nagoya area 1st round 3 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
Tokyo 59th Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 17 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 2021, online 103 2021-05-01 2021-05-02
Shimonoseki Chugoku Championship 13 2021-04-25 2021-04-25
Moscow Moscow Open Youth 2021 109 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Taipei 12th Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 15 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Fukuoka 59 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 8 2021-04-18 2021-04-18
Tokyo 38 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 32 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Osaka 16 Kansai Championship final match 3 2021-03-21 2021-04-11
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship 355 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Tokyo 16th All Japan Championship 42 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
Osaka 52 Touryumonsen Tournament 24 2021-03-21 2021-03-21
Konosha Youth Championship of Konosha region 169 2021-03-15 2021-03-21
Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 16 2021-03-14 2021-03-14
Tokyo 21th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
Rybinsk The 29th Russian Championship, First League 125 2021-02-22 2021-02-27
Hamamatsu 46 Tokai Championship Final Match 2 2021-02-21 2021-02-21
Kobe 16 Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2021-02-21 2021-02-21
Podyuga Poduga Cup 2020 58 2021-01-27 2021-02-07
Taipei 12th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R3 1 2021-01-30 2021-01-30
Seoul 2021OmokDojang-league 31 2021-01-30 2021-01-30
Tokyo 24th New Year(Mikami)Cup 30 2021-01-29 2021-01-29
Hamamatsu 45 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 15 2021-01-17 2021-01-17
Nagoya 45 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 3 2021-01-10 2021-01-10
Taipei 12th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R1-2 2 2021-01-09 2021-01-10
Rybinsk Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021 56 2021-01-06 2021-01-08
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 136 2021-01-02 2021-01-05
Beijing “New Year Cup” Renju Prize Tournament 39 2021-01-03 2021-01-03
Tallinn Tallinn Open(Kuno closed) 2020 15 2020-12-27 2020-12-27
Saint Petersburg The 35th St. Petersburg Cup 52 2020-09-06 2020-12-27
Hamamatsu 46 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2020-12-20 2020-12-20
Anji The Third Anji World Renju Open 138 2020-12-18 2020-12-20
Taipei 2020 Taipei Open Tournament , RIF Group 20 2020-12-19 2020-12-19
Tianjin Chinese National Championship 2020, Women Group (online) 104 2020-12-14 2020-12-16
Tianjin Chinese National Championship 2020, Men Group (online) 123 2020-12-14 2020-12-16
Tokyo 21 Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2020-12-06 2020-12-06
Anji The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C 258 2020-12-05 2020-12-06
Anji The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B 366 2020-12-05 2020-12-06
Anji The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A 158 2020-12-05 2020-12-06
Tallinn Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament 10 2020-09-21 2020-12-04
Kyoto 52 Kyoto Classified Tournament 15 2020-11-23 2020-11-23
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 10 2020-11-22 2020-11-22
Taipei 12th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 12 2020-11-21 2020-11-22
Dubna Dubna Cup 2020 12 2020-11-21 2020-11-22
Seoul 2020 Dan & Kyu Tournament 14 2020-11-21 2020-11-21
Hamamatsu 46 Tokai Championship 1st round Hamamatsu area 10 2020-11-15 2020-11-15
Tokyo 21 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round 28 2020-11-15 2020-11-15
Sendai 21 Renju Emperor Tournament Tohoku area 1st round 6 2020-11-08 2020-11-08
Nagoya 46 Tokai Championship 1st round Nagoya area 3 2020-11-08 2020-11-08
Tokyo 58th Meijinsen match R3,4 2 2020-11-07 2020-11-08
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 293 2020-11-04 2020-11-08
Daegu 4th Korea southern region tournament 25 2020-10-31 2020-10-31
Osaka 16 Kansai Championship 1st round 20 2020-10-18 2020-10-18
Tokyo 60 Suiseisen Tournament final round 10 2020-10-18 2020-10-18
Hangzhou Mind Master Games 2020 348 2020-10-17 2020-10-18
Kyoto 15 Kansai Championship final match 3 2020-09-13 2020-10-18
Taichung 12th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification 15 2020-10-17 2020-10-17
Tokyo 58th Meijinsen match R1,2 2 2020-10-10 2020-10-11
Hangzhou Mind Master (Renju online Tournament) 207 2020-10-10 2020-10-11
Yaidu 58 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2020-09-19 2020-09-21
Beijing Beijing Wenbo Wuziqi Tournament 48 2020-09-20 2020-09-20
Tokyo 60 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 23 2020-09-13 2020-09-13
Tokyo 37 Kanto Championship 33 2020-08-09 2020-08-10
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, H Group 161 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, G Group 61 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group 71 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, D Group 258 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, C Group 167 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group 123 2020-08-03 2020-08-06
Hamamatsu 58 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 7 2020-07-19 2020-07-19
Kobe 58 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2020-07-19 2020-07-19
Tokyo 58 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 16 2020-07-18 2020-07-19
Nagoya 44 Souryusen Tournament final match 3 2020-07-12 2020-07-12
Hiroshima 58 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 3 2020-07-12 2020-07-12
Karepa Karepa Open BT 2020 50 2020-07-08 2020-07-09
Karepa Karepa Open AT 2020 28 2020-07-08 2020-07-09
Karepa Karepa Closed 2020 90 2020-07-06 2020-07-07
Nagoya 44 Souryusen Tournament Nagoya area 10 2020-07-05 2020-07-05
Sendai 58 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2020-07-05 2020-07-05
Fukuoka 58 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 10 2020-07-05 2020-07-05
Hamamatsu 58 Meijinsen Qualification Hamamatsu area 1st round 15 2020-06-28 2020-06-28
Tokyo 58 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 18 2020-06-21 2020-06-21
Osaka 58 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 15 2020-06-21 2020-06-21
Hamamatsu 44 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 20 2020-06-21 2020-06-21
Chungnam 2020 Omok Super League - spring 25 2020-06-06 2020-06-06
Zhenjiang Zhenjiang Spring League 2020 19 2020-05-01 2020-05-04
Saint Petersburg The 38th St.Petersburg Championship 59 2020-01-12 2020-04-26
Hamamatsu 44 Seiunsen Tournament final match 3 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Konosha Youth Championship of Konoshky region 121 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Podyuga Youth Championship of Poduga. High league 55 2020-02-24 2020-03-07
Yaroslavl The 28th Russian Championship among Women 48 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Yaroslavl The 28th Russian Championship, High League 120 2020-02-15 2020-02-23
Kobe 15 Kansai Championship 2nd round 7 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Hamamatsu 45 Tokai Championship final match 2 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Tokyo 20th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Tokyo 23 New Year (Mikami) Cup 20 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
Moscow Larix-2020 53 2020-01-25 2020-01-26
Hamamatsu 44 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 6 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
Taipei 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R3-4 2 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
Osaka 15th All Japan Championship 42 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
Seoul 2nd Korea Omok Master Final-Match 3 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
Nagoya 44 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 6 2020-01-12 2020-01-12
Seoul 2nd Korea Omok Master Ranking Match 4 2020-01-12 2020-01-12
Seoul 2nd Korea Omok Master Tournament 87 2020-01-11 2020-01-11
Saint Petersburg 5th Open Team Tournament 90 2020-01-03 2020-01-06
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 146 2020-01-02 2020-01-04
Tallinn Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship) 136 2019-12-26 2019-12-30
Taipei 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R1-2 2 2019-12-28 2019-12-29
Harbin Heilongjiang Winter (New Year) Open 2019 94 2019-12-28 2019-12-29
Nizhny Novgorod The Maslyakov's club championship 39 2019-09-15 2019-12-29
Saint Petersburg The 34th St. Petersburg Cup 53 2019-09-08 2019-12-29
Guangzhou Guangdong Winter Tournament 2019 55 2019-12-15 2019-12-15
Hamamatsu 45 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2019-12-15 2019-12-15
Beijing 2019 (1st) Beijing Renju Championship 77 2019-12-14 2019-12-15
Konosha New year tournament 203 2019-12-14 2019-12-15
Taipei 2019 Master Cup Open Tournament , RIF Group 21 2019-12-14 2019-12-14
Tokyo 20 Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2019-12-08 2019-12-08
Taipei 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2019-11-30 2019-12-01
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2019 to 33th place 3 2019-10-28 2019-12-01
Podyuga Poduga Cup 2019 69 2019-11-05 2019-11-20
Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Mixed Team 210 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Girls 207 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Boys 258 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Sendai 20 Renju Emperor Tournament Tohoku area 1st round 7 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 6 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Hamamatsu 45 Tokai Championship Hamamatsu area 1st round 6 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
Stockholm Swedish Open Team Championship 77 2019-11-16 2019-11-17
Tokyo The 57th Meijin-sen Match 4 2019-10-26 2019-11-17
Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Women 207 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Men 286 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Children Mixed Team 156 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
Nagoya 45 Tokai Championship Nagoya area 1st round 3 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Aomori 38 Aomori Meijinsen Tournament 7 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Kraków Polish Renju Championship 6 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Tokyo 20 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round 19 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Kyoto 51 Kyoto Classified Tournament 31 2019-11-04 2019-11-04
Rybinsk The 28th Russian Championship, First League 227 2019-10-28 2019-11-02
Tallinn Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku 14 2019-10-19 2019-10-21
Osaka 15 Kansai Championship 1st round 6 2019-10-20 2019-10-20
Daegu 3rd Korea southern region tournament 30 2019-10-19 2019-10-19
Tokyo 59 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2019-10-14 2019-10-14
Taipei 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 15 2019-10-13 2019-10-13
Jonkoping Wettercupen 6 2019-10-12 2019-10-12
Chengmai Chinese National Elite Tournament 2019, Women Group 44 2019-10-06 2019-10-09
Chengmai Chinese National Elite Tournament 2019, Men Group 66 2019-10-06 2019-10-09
Podyuga Qualification Tournament 64 2019-09-27 2019-10-07
Sendai 11th Tohoku Championship 15 2019-10-06 2019-10-06
Haikou Chinese National Championship 2019, Women Group 61 2019-10-03 2019-10-05
Haikou Chinese National Championship 2019, Men Group 149 2019-10-03 2019-10-05
Seoul 2019 Top Invitation Game 23 2019-09-22 2019-09-22
Kaohsiung 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 15 2019-09-21 2019-09-21
Yaidu 57 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2019-09-14 2019-09-16
Anji The Second Anji World Renju Open 211 2019-09-12 2019-09-14
Tokyo 59 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 17 2019-09-08 2019-09-08
Beijing Tieliang Cup 2019 Renju Tournament 81 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Kobe 14 Kansai Championship final match R3 1 2019-08-19 2019-08-19
Tallinn Women World Championship 62 2019-08-04 2019-08-10
Tallinn World Championship AT 66 2019-08-04 2019-08-10
Tallinn World Championship BT 153 2019-08-04 2019-08-06
Tallinn World Championship QT 70 2019-07-31 2019-08-02
Tokyo 36 Kanto Championship 36 2019-07-27 2019-07-28
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod region open championship 61 2019-07-22 2019-07-24
Quzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2019, Women Group 77 2019-07-15 2019-07-17
Quzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2019, Men Group 135 2019-07-15 2019-07-17
Karepa Karepa Open 2019 35 2019-07-01 2019-07-13
Karepa European Youth Championship 2019 249 2019-07-01 2019-07-10
Aomori 36 Aomori Championship 7 2019-06-30 2019-06-30
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2018, to 9th place 11 2018-12-10 2019-06-30
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 147 2019-06-20 2019-06-24
Hiroshima 57 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 3 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
Seoul The 4th Korea Tournament 51 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
Tokyo 57 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
Hamamatsu 57 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
Fukuoka 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 3 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
Nagoya 43 Souryusen Tournament Nagoya area 3 2019-06-09 2019-06-19
Kobe 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 8 2019-06-16 2019-06-16
Jonkoping Juniaden 12 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Hamamatsu 43 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 16 2019-06-09 2019-06-09
Taipei 2019 Taipei Open Tournament , RIF Group 20 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Saint Petersburg The 37th St.Petersburg Championship 54 2019-01-13 2019-05-26
Osaka 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 24 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
Hamamatsu 57 Meijinsen Qualification Hamamatsu area 11 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
Nagoya 57 Meijinsen Qualification Nagoya area 3 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Daegu 2019 Dague league 40 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Tokyo 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 16 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Kobe 14 Kansai Championship final match 2 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
Saint Petersburg Tournament of Ten 28 2019-05-01 2019-05-05
Saint Petersburg 10+ 36 2019-04-30 2019-05-05
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 2019 25 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Guangzhou Chinese National Team Championship 2019, Women Group 138 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Guangzhou Chinese National Team Championship 2019, Men Group 225 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Fukuoka 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 6 2019-04-21 2019-04-21
Tokyo 36 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 22 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Riga Riga Open 50 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Taipei 11th Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 15 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Sendai 57 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Tianjin Chinese National University Championship 2019, Women Group 57 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
Tianjin Chinese National University Championship 2019, Men Group 155 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
Seoul 2019 Omok Super League - spring 12 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Tokyo 14th All Japan Championship 42 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship 370 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Stockholm Swedish Championship, High League 15 2019-03-22 2019-03-24
Osaka 51 Touryumonsen Tournament 12 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Fukuoka Kyushu Sinjinousen Tournament 3 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
Hamamatsu 43 Seiunsen Tournament final match 3 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage 56 2019-02-02 2019-03-03
Yaroslavl The 27th Russian Championship among Women 55 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
Yaroslavl The 27th Russian Championship, High League 120 2019-02-16 2019-02-24
Tokyo 19th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Kobe 14 Kansai Championship 2nd round 3 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Hamamatsu 44 Tokai Championship final match 3 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
Podyuga Youth Championship of Poduga. High league 66 2019-01-15 2019-01-31
Hamamatsu 43 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 24 2019-01-27 2019-01-27
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage 47 2019-01-26 2019-01-27
Chiba 22 New Year (Mikami) Cup 25 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
Seoul 1st Korea Omok Master tournament 53 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
Nagoya 43 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 16 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
Rybinsk Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019 63 2019-01-05 2019-01-07
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament 28 2019-01-04 2019-01-06
Saint Petersburg 4th Open Youth Team Tournament 134 2019-01-02 2019-01-06
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 159 2019-01-02 2019-01-05
Taipei 10th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R1-3 3 2018-12-29 2018-12-31
Tallinn Tallinn Open 2018 176 2018-12-26 2018-12-30
Daegu 2nd Korea southern region tournament 20 2018-12-23 2018-12-23
Tokyo The 56th Meijin-sen Match R4-5 1 2018-12-22 2018-12-23
Saint Petersburg The 33th St. Petersburg Cup 48 2018-09-15 2018-12-23
Hamamatsu 44 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2018-12-16 2018-12-16
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part 6 2018-12-15 2018-12-16
Tokyo 19 Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2018-12-09 2018-12-09
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part 9 2018-12-08 2018-12-09
Podyuga Poduga Cup 2018 118 2018-11-09 2018-11-30
Anji SOPAI Cup 225 2018-11-22 2018-11-25
Anji SOPAI CUP B-tournament 14 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Takasaki 56th Meijin-sen Match R3 1 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 15 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
Hamamatsu 44 Tokai Championship Hamamatsu area 1st round 12 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
Stockholm Swedish Open Team Championship 66 2018-11-17 2018-11-18
Aomori 37 Aomori Meijinsen Tournament 6 2018-11-11 2018-11-11
Nagoya 44 Tokai Championship Nagoya area 1st round 1 2018-11-11 2018-11-11
Kyoto 50 Kyoto Classified Tournament 25 2018-11-11 2018-11-11
Taipei 10th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2018-11-10 2018-11-11
Rybinsk The 27th Russian Championship, First League 225 2018-10-30 2018-11-04
Tokyo 56th Meijin-sen Match R1-2 2 2018-10-27 2018-10-28
Karepa Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku 49 2018-10-19 2018-10-22
Osaka 14 Kansai Championship 1st round 15 2018-10-21 2018-10-21
Tokyo 19 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round 20 2018-10-21 2018-10-21
Jonkoping Wettercupen 6 2018-10-14 2018-10-14
Tokyo 58 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2018-10-08 2018-10-08
Sendai 19 Renju Emperor Tournament Tohoku area 1st round 3 2018-10-07 2018-10-07
Haikou Chinese National Elite Tournament 2018, Women Group 43 2018-10-03 2018-10-07
Haikou Chinese National Elite Tournament 2018, Men Group 62 2018-10-03 2018-10-07
Taipei 10th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 15 2018-10-06 2018-10-06
Seoul 2018 Omok Samgukji 12 2018-10-06 2018-10-06
Haikou Chinese National Championship 2018, Women Group 48 2018-10-01 2018-10-03
Haikou Chinese National Championship 2018, Men Group 155 2018-10-01 2018-10-03
Podyuga Qualification Tournament 65 2018-09-20 2018-09-30
Tokyo 58 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 15 2018-09-24 2018-09-24
Yaidu 56 Meijinsen Tournament 36 2018-09-15 2018-09-17
Kaohsiung 10th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 20 2018-09-16 2018-09-16
Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 21 2018-09-15 2018-09-15
Koriyama 10th Tohoku Championship 10 2018-09-09 2018-09-09
Sendai 13 Middle-dan Players Tournament 6 2018-08-11 2018-08-12
Kusadasi XII Youth World Championship 319 2018-07-28 2018-08-05
Seoul The 3rd Korea Tournament 64 2018-07-22 2018-07-22
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 206 2018-07-18 2018-07-22
Nizhny Novgorod Summer tournament - 2018 56 2018-07-16 2018-07-18
Tokyo 35 Kanto Championship 36 2018-07-15 2018-07-16
Guiyang Chinese National Open Tournament 2018, Women Group 15 2018-07-14 2018-07-16
Guiyang Chinese National Open Tournament 2018, Men Group 55 2018-07-14 2018-07-16
Karepa Karepa camp 180 2018-07-03 2018-07-12
Nagoya 42 Souryusen Tournament final match 2 2018-07-08 2018-07-08
Aomori 35 Aomori Championship 6 2018-07-01 2018-07-01
Tallinn European Championship Open 10 2018-06-29 2018-07-01
Tallinn XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018 131 2018-06-24 2018-07-01
Tokyo 56 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 6 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Hamamatsu 56 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
Seoul 2018 Omok Super League - spring 61 2018-05-27 2018-06-24
Chengdu Chinese National University Championship 2018, Women Group 42 2018-06-16 2018-06-18
Chengdu Chinese National University Championship 2018, Men Group 112 2018-06-16 2018-06-18
Hamamatsu 42 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 10 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
Fukuoka 56 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 6 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
Kobe 56 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
Jonkoping Juniaden 10 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Stockholm STORK Open 2018 22 2018-05-26 2018-05-26
Saint Petersburg 36th St.Petersburg Championship 58 2018-01-20 2018-05-26
Hamamatsu 56 Meijinsen Qualification Hamamatsu area 1st round 15 2018-05-20 2018-05-20
Osaka 56 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 16 2018-05-20 2018-05-20
Nagoya 56 Meijinsen Qualification Nagoya area 1st round 6 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Hiroshima 56 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 3 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Tokyo 56 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 12 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Saint Petersburg 12th Team World Championship 150 2018-04-29 2018-05-05
Seoul 2018 Top Invitaion Game 32 2018-04-22 2018-04-22
Jonkoping Swedish Championship, First League 12 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Sendai 56 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Tallinn Estonian QT to EC 28 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 10 2018-04-13 2018-04-15
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals 5 2017-10-20 2018-04-15
Tianjin Chinese National Team Championship 2018 133 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Tokyo 35 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 20 2018-04-01 2018-04-01
Tallinn Stefan's 7x7 birthday 25 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group C,F 99 2018-03-26 2018-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E 186 2018-03-26 2018-03-30
Hamamatsu 42 Seiunsen Tournament final match 2 2018-03-18 2018-03-18
Osaka 13 Kansai Championship final match 3 2018-03-18 2018-03-18
Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 3 2018-03-11 2018-03-11
Kaohsiung 2018 Kaohsiung Tournament 40 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals 38 2018-01-26 2018-02-28
Tianjin National Youth Mind Sports Games 2018, Women Group 12 2018-02-23 2018-02-25
Tianjin National Youth Mind Sports Games 2018, Men Group 35 2018-02-23 2018-02-25
Yaroslavl The 26nd Russian Championship, High League 106 2018-02-18 2018-02-25
Yaroslavl The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women 91 2018-02-18 2018-02-25
Hamamatsu 43 Tokai Championship final match 3 2018-02-18 2018-02-18
Kobe 13 Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2018-02-18 2018-02-18
Taipei 5th Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament 10 2018-02-10 2018-02-10
Podyuga Championship of Konoshsky region 63 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Podyuga Youth Championship of Poduga, High league 78 2018-01-15 2018-01-31
Moscow Larix Children tournament 2018 27 2018-01-27 2018-01-28
Taipei 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R3-4 2 2018-01-27 2018-01-28
Moscow Larix 2018, masters tournament 20 2018-01-27 2018-01-28
Tokyo 13th All Japan Championship 33 2018-01-27 2018-01-28
Tokyo 21 Mikami Cup 12 2018-01-21 2018-01-21
Hamamatsu 42 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 15 2018-01-21 2018-01-21
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 56 2018-01-20 2018-01-20
Nagoya 42 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 2 2018-01-14 2018-01-14
Rybinsk Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018 90 2018-01-06 2018-01-08
Saint Petersburg 3nd Open Team Tournament 64 2018-01-03 2018-01-07
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 164 2018-01-02 2018-01-05
Taipei 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R1-2 2 2017-12-30 2017-12-31
Tallinn Tallinn Open 111 2017-12-26 2017-12-29
Tokyo 55 Meijinsen Match R4-5 1 2017-12-23 2017-12-24
Beijing 2017 Chirstmas LianHuan Tournament 52 2017-12-23 2017-12-23
Saint Petersburg The 32th St. Petersburg Cup 39 2017-09-09 2017-12-23
Hamamatsu 43 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2017-12-17 2017-12-17
Jeju 2017 Korea Omok Championship 66 2017-12-17 2017-12-17
Tokyo 18 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2017-12-17 2017-12-17
Podyuga Youth Championship of Konoshsky region 192 2017-12-13 2017-12-15
Moscow Moscow Championship 20 2017-11-11 2017-12-10
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament 35 2017-12-02 2017-12-02
Podyuga Poduga Cup 2017 104 2017-11-12 2017-11-30
Hamamatsu 43 Tokai Championship 1st round Hamamatsu area 10 2017-11-26 2017-11-26
Takasaki 55 Meijinsen Match R3 1 2017-11-26 2017-11-26
Taipei 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2017-11-25 2017-11-26
Nagoya 43 Tokai Championship 1st round Nagoya area 6 2017-11-19 2017-11-19
Stockholm Swedish Open Team Championship 77 2017-11-18 2017-11-19
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 10 2017-11-12 2017-11-12
Kyoto 49 Kyoto Classified Tournament 15 2017-11-12 2017-11-12
Rybinsk The 26th Russian Championship, First League 186 2017-11-04 2017-11-09
Aomori Aomori Meijinsen Tournament 9 2017-11-05 2017-11-05
Taipei 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 35 2017-11-04 2017-11-04
Tokyo 18 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 24 2017-11-01 2017-11-01
Tokyo 57 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2017-11-01 2017-11-01
Tokyo 55 Meijinsen Match R1,2 2 2017-10-28 2017-10-29
Tallinn Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku 75 2017-10-27 2017-10-29
Osaka 13 Kansai Championship 1st round 10 2017-10-22 2017-10-22
Nanning Chinese National Elite Tournament 2017, Women Group 28 2017-10-04 2017-10-08
Nanning Chinese National Elite Tournament 2017, Men Group 66 2017-10-04 2017-10-08
Nanning Chinese National Championship 2017, Women Group 42 2017-10-01 2017-10-03
Nanning Chinese National Championship 2017, Men Group 77 2017-10-01 2017-10-03
Tokyo 57 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 14 2017-10-01 2017-10-01
Kaohsiung 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 20 2017-09-24 2017-09-24
Yaidu 55 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2017-09-16 2017-09-18
Changsha Chinese National University Championship 2017, Women Group 28 2017-08-19 2017-08-21
Changsha Chinese National University Championship 2017, Men Group 70 2017-08-19 2017-08-21
Taipei World Championship AT 66 2017-08-07 2017-08-13
Taipei World Championship BT 135 2017-08-07 2017-08-12
Taipei World Championship WT 55 2017-08-07 2017-08-12
Taipei World Championship QT 98 2017-08-03 2017-08-05
Seoul Korea-Estonia Friendship Tournament 28 2017-07-29 2017-07-30
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 189 2017-07-25 2017-07-28
Huzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2017, Women Group 29 2017-07-17 2017-07-19
Huzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2017, Men Group 70 2017-07-17 2017-07-19
Karepa Karepa camp 245 2017-07-09 2017-07-17
Tokyo 34 Kanto Championship 33 2017-07-15 2017-07-16
Aomori 34 Aomori Championship 15 2017-07-02 2017-07-02
Saint Petersburg White Nights - 2017 20 2017-05-27 2017-06-30
Hamamatsu 55 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2017-06-25 2017-06-25
Fukuoka 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 3 2017-06-18 2017-06-18
Kobe 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 7 2017-06-18 2017-06-18
Hamamatsu 41 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 10 2017-06-17 2017-06-17
Seoul 2017 Omok Super League - spring 31 2017-03-18 2017-06-17
Tokyo 55 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2017-06-10 2017-06-11
Jonkoping Juniaden 2 2017-06-10 2017-06-10
Tokyo 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 16 2017-05-21 2017-05-21
Osaka 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2017-05-21 2017-05-21
Hamamatsu 55 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 25 2017-05-21 2017-05-21
Hiroshima 55 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 10 2017-05-14 2017-05-14
Saint Petersburg Ice-hole to Asia 21 2017-05-06 2017-05-09
Saint Petersburg Tournament of Ten 15 2017-05-06 2017-05-09
Daegu The 2nd Korea Tournament 48 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Chania Youth European Championship 233 2017-04-28 2017-05-04
Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 35 2017-04-29 2017-04-30
Beijing Chinese National Network Mind Sports Games 2016 35 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Saint Petersburg 35th St. Petersburg Championship 65 2017-01-15 2017-04-23
Fukuoka 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 10 2017-04-16 2017-04-17
Tallinn 3weeks from Stefan's birthday 40 2017-04-15 2017-04-15
Sendai 55 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2017-04-09 2017-04-09
Tokyo 34 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 22 2017-04-09 2017-04-09
Qinhuangdao Qualification to Chinese National Network Mind Sports Games 2016 10 2017-04-08 2017-04-09
Wuhan Chinese National Team Championship 2017 141 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
Seoul Korea-Russia Friendship Tournament 24 2017-04-01 2017-04-02
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 2017 66 2017-04-01 2017-04-01
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group D 45 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group H 65 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group G 66 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group C 77 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group E,F 42 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group A,B 54 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Tokyo 12th All Japan Championship 54 2017-03-25 2017-03-26
Taipei 2017 Spring TRF Cup, Dan-level Group 30 2017-03-25 2017-03-25
Osaka 12 Kansai Championship final match 3 2017-03-19 2017-03-19
Stockholm Swedish Championship 2017 15 2017-03-17 2017-03-19
Taipei TRF Cup Dan-level Tournament 30 2017-03-05 2017-03-05
Hamamatsu 41 Seiunsen Tournament final match 2 2017-03-05 2017-03-05
Yaroslavl The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women 68 2017-02-19 2017-02-26
Yaroslavl The 25nd Russian Championship, High League 120 2017-02-19 2017-02-26
Tokyo 17th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2017-02-19 2017-02-19
Hamamatsu 42 Tokai Championship final match 3 2017-02-19 2017-02-19
Osaka 12 Kansai Championship 2nd round 4 2017-02-19 2017-02-19
Tallinn Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage 55 2017-02-04 2017-02-19
Moscow Larix-2017 Youth 45 2017-01-28 2017-01-29
Moscow Larix-2017 15 2017-01-28 2017-01-29
Harbin Chinese National Winter Camp 2017 53 2017-01-22 2017-01-23
Tokyo 20 New Year (Mikami) Cup 22 2017-01-22 2017-01-22
Tallinn Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage 42 2017-01-21 2017-01-22
Hamamatsu 41 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 9 2017-01-15 2017-01-15
Nagoya 41 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 12 2017-01-09 2017-01-09
Rybinsk Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017 99 2017-01-06 2017-01-08
Saint Petersburg 2nd International Team Tournament 107 2017-01-04 2017-01-08
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 161 2017-01-02 2017-01-05
Taipei 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 3 2016-11-26 2016-12-31
Tallinn Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku 97 2016-12-26 2016-12-30
Saint Petersburg The 31th St. Petersburg Cup 60 2016-09-17 2016-12-25
Tokyo 54 Meijinsen Match R3-4 1 2016-12-23 2016-12-24
Hamamatsu 42 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2016-12-18 2016-12-18
Tokyo 17 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2016-12-10 2016-12-10
Tallinn Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage 38 2016-12-03 2016-12-03
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2016,QF 6 2016-10-01 2016-11-30
Moscow Moscow championship 21 2016-10-13 2016-11-27
Tokyo 17 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 18 2016-11-23 2016-11-23
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 10 2016-11-20 2016-11-20
Hamamatsu 42 Tokai Championship 1st round 15 2016-11-20 2016-11-20
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 60 2016-11-19 2016-11-20
Kyoto 48 Kyoto Classified Tournament 32 2016-11-13 2016-11-13
Taipei 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2016-11-12 2016-11-13
Shanghai Seoul-Shanghai Friendship game 16 2016-11-05 2016-11-06
Rybinsk The 25th Russian Championship, First League 97 2016-10-30 2016-11-05
Uppsala Swedish Cup Final 2016 2 2016-11-03 2016-11-03
Osaka 12 Kansai Championship 1st round 3 2016-10-23 2016-10-23
Tashkent Renju European Championship and Asian Cup (Eurasian Cup) 38 2016-10-16 2016-10-23
Taipei 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 20 2016-10-15 2016-10-15
Tokyo 56 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2016-10-09 2016-10-09
Beijing Chinese National Championship 2016 238 2016-10-02 2016-10-05
Tokyo 54 Meijinsen Match R1,2 2 2016-10-01 2016-10-02
Kaohsiung 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 30 2016-09-24 2016-09-24
Yaidu 54 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2016-09-17 2016-09-19
Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 30 2016-09-17 2016-09-17
Tokyo 56 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 6 2016-09-11 2016-09-11
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2016 Semi Final 4 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
Taipei 2016 Summer TRF Cup, Dan-level Group 40 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
Tallinn Youth World Championship 349 2016-08-07 2016-08-13
Tokyo 33 Kanto Championship 33 2016-07-30 2016-07-31
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 239 2016-07-26 2016-07-29
Karepa Karepa camp 223 2016-07-10 2016-07-18
Nagoya 40 Souryusen Tournament Final match 2 2016-07-10 2016-07-10
Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament 54 2016-07-09 2016-07-09
Hamamatsu 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
Taipei 2nd NTU Renju Championship 15 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Kobe 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2016-06-19 2016-06-19
Fukuoka 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 6 2016-06-19 2016-06-19
Hamamatsu 40 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 12 2016-06-18 2016-06-18
Jonkoping Juniaden 12 2016-06-12 2016-06-12
Tokyo 54 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2016-06-11 2016-06-12
Qinhuangdao Chinese National Open Tournament 2016, Women Group 20 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Qinhuangdao Chinese National Open Tournament 2016, Men Group 56 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place 24 2016-03-26 2016-05-31
Saint Petersburg The 34th St. Petersburg Championship 51 2016-02-06 2016-05-31
Seoul The First Korea Tournament 8 2016-05-28 2016-05-29
Tokyo 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 12 2016-05-22 2016-05-22
Hamamatsu 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 15 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
Osaka 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
Hiroshima 54 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 6 2016-05-08 2016-05-08
Tallinn Team World Championship 136 2016-04-28 2016-05-04
Saint Petersburg Window to Europe - 2016 56 2016-04-23 2016-04-26
Fukuoka 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 10 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8 54 2016-02-26 2016-04-15
Tokyo 33 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 17 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Sendai 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Omihachiman 11 Kansai Championship Final match 3 2016-04-03 2016-04-03
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group F 66 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group E 45 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group C 78 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group B 71 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group A,D 36 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Osaka 49 Touryumonsen Tournament 12 2016-03-20 2016-03-20
Osaka 11 Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2016-03-20 2016-03-20
Stockholm SWedish Championship First League 10 2016-03-19 2016-03-20
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 10 2016-03-18 2016-03-20
Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2015 Final 2 2016-02-17 2016-03-17
Hamamatsu 40 Seiunsen Tournament Final Match 2 2016-03-06 2016-03-16
Tokyo 19 Mikami Cup 27 2016-03-13 2016-03-13
Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 2 2016-03-13 2016-03-13
Konosha Youth Championship of Konoshsky region 91 2016-03-05 2016-03-07
Yaroslavl The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women 55 2016-02-20 2016-02-28
Yaroslavl The 24nd Russian Championship, High League 120 2016-02-20 2016-02-28
Hamamatsu 41 Tokai Championship Final round 3 2016-02-21 2016-02-21
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 74 2016-02-20 2016-02-20
Tokyo 16th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2016-02-14 2016-02-14
Podyuga Poduga Championship, High league 87 2016-01-27 2016-02-07
Moscow Moscow Open 2016 28 2016-01-30 2016-01-31
Moscow Moscow Open Youth 35 2016-01-30 2016-01-31
Taipei 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 5 2015-12-19 2016-01-31
Podyuga Poduga Championship, 1 st League 120 2016-01-17 2016-01-26
Taipei Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament 20 2016-01-23 2016-01-24
Hamamatsu 40 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 20 2016-01-17 2016-01-17
Tallinn Estonian Cup 1/4 final 9 2015-12-15 2016-01-15
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage 18 2015-11-25 2016-01-15
Tokyo 11th All Japan Championship 65 2016-01-10 2016-01-11
Nagoya 40 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 6 2016-01-10 2016-01-10
Saint Petersburg 1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg 176 2016-01-06 2016-01-10
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 213 2016-01-02 2016-01-05
Tallinn Tallinn Open 104 2015-12-26 2015-12-29
Beijing 2015 Chirstmas LianHuan Tournament 34 2015-12-27 2015-12-27
Hamamatsu 41 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2015-12-20 2015-12-20
Moscow Moscow Championship 28 2015-10-25 2015-12-20
Saint Petersburg The 30th St. Petersburg Cup 50 2015-09-13 2015-12-20
Tokyo 16 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2015-12-13 2015-12-13
Jonkoping Wettercupen 10 2015-12-05 2015-12-05
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 16 2015-11-15 2015-11-15
Tokyo 16 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 20 2015-11-15 2015-11-15
Hamamatsu 41 Tokai Championship 1st round 10 2015-11-15 2015-11-15
Warszawa Polish Renju Championship 7 2015-11-14 2015-11-15
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 64 2015-11-14 2015-11-15
Osaka 53 Meijinsen Match R3 1 2015-11-14 2015-11-14
Kyoto 47 Kyoto Classified Tournament 48 2015-11-08 2015-11-08
Taipei 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2015-11-07 2015-11-08
Kolontayevo The 24th Russian Championship, First League 106 2015-11-01 2015-11-06
Osaka 11 Kansai Championship 1st round 10 2015-10-25 2015-10-25
Taipei 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 35 2015-10-24 2015-10-24
Tokyo 55 Suiseisen Tournament 2nd round 6 2015-10-18 2015-10-18
Tallinn Estonian Championship 49 2015-10-17 2015-10-18
Tokyo 53 Meijinsen Match R1,2 2 2015-10-10 2015-10-11
Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group Final 12 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group Final 20 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Hamamatsu 53 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2015-09-20 2015-09-22
Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group B 82 2015-09-17 2015-09-20
Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group A 97 2015-09-17 2015-09-20
Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group B 123 2015-09-17 2015-09-20
Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group A 126 2015-09-17 2015-09-20
Kaohsiung 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 35 2015-09-19 2015-09-19
Tokyo 55 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 6 2015-09-13 2015-09-13
Mjolby Swedish Cup 2015 4 2015-08-29 2015-08-29
Suzdal World Championship AT 66 2015-08-07 2015-08-13
Suzdal World Championship WT 55 2015-08-07 2015-08-12
Suzdal World Championship BT 162 2015-08-07 2015-08-12
Suzdal World Championship QT 84 2015-08-03 2015-08-05
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 255 2015-07-21 2015-07-24
Tokyo Kanto Championship 40 2015-07-19 2015-07-20
Osaka 12th Middle-dan Players Tournament 24 2015-07-19 2015-07-20
Karepa Karepa Open AT 138 2015-07-11 2015-07-14
Hamamatsu 39 Souryusen Tournament Final match 2 2015-07-12 2015-07-12
Aomori 32nd Aomori Championship 20 2015-07-05 2015-07-05
Tallinn Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament 36 2015-06-27 2015-06-27
Kobe 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2015-06-21 2015-06-21
Hamamatsu 53 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2015-06-21 2015-06-21
Hamamatsu 39 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 16 2015-06-20 2015-06-20
Jonkoping Juniaden 15 2015-06-14 2015-06-14
Tokyo 53 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2015-06-07 2015-06-14
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place 16 2015-05-13 2015-05-31
Saint Petersburg The 33th St. Petersburg Championship 60 2015-01-18 2015-05-31
Handan Chinese National Championship 2015, Women Group 56 2015-05-22 2015-05-24
Handan Chinese National Championship 2015, Men Group 133 2015-05-22 2015-05-24
Osaka 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Hamamatsu 53 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 12 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Tokyo 53 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 1st round 28 2015-05-10 2015-05-10
Hiroshima 53 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area final round 10 2015-05-10 2015-05-10
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals 66 2015-03-25 2015-05-10
Istanbul Youth European Championship 212 2015-04-30 2015-05-04
Saint Petersburg Tournament of Ten 10 2015-05-01 2015-05-03
Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 30 2015-04-25 2015-04-26
Fukuoka 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 3 2015-04-19 2015-04-19
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 56 2015-04-18 2015-04-18
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final 7 2015-03-01 2015-04-15
Tokyo 32 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 20 2015-04-12 2015-04-12
Sendai 7th Tohoku Championship 20 2015-04-12 2015-04-12
Xianyang Chinese National Open Tournament 2015, Women Group 35 2015-04-04 2015-04-06
Xianyang Chinese National Open Tournament 2015, Men Group 145 2015-04-04 2015-04-06
Tokyo 10th All Japan Championship 81 2015-03-28 2015-03-29
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group A,D 30 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group F 27 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group C 51 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group B 63 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group E 45 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
Osaka 48 Touryumonsen Tournament 10 2015-03-15 2015-03-15
Osaka 10 Kansai Championship final match 2 2015-03-15 2015-03-15
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 15 2015-03-13 2015-03-15
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 6 2015-03-14 2015-03-14
Taipei 2015 Spring TRF Cup 35 2015-03-14 2015-03-14
Sendai Sendai Memorial Cup 19 2015-03-01 2015-03-01
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, final 55 2015-02-07 2015-03-01
Suzdal The 23nd Russian Championship, High League 120 2015-02-15 2015-02-22
Suzdal The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women 30 2015-02-15 2015-02-19
Tokyo 15th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2015-02-15 2015-02-15
Hamamatsu 40 Tokai Championship final match 2 2015-02-15 2015-02-15
Kobe 10 Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2015-02-15 2015-02-15
Podyuga Poduga Championship, High League 56 2015-01-26 2015-02-08
Taipei 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 5 2015-01-03 2015-02-08
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage 33 2014-12-06 2015-01-30
Tokyo 15 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2015-01-25 2015-01-25
Podyuga Poduga Championship, 1st League 45 2015-01-18 2015-01-25
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament 42 2015-01-24 2015-01-24
Tokyo 18 Mikami Cup Tournament 22 2015-01-18 2015-01-18
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament 42 2015-01-17 2015-01-17
Tokyo 52 Meijinsen Match 5 2014-10-18 2015-01-10
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 211 2015-01-03 2015-01-06
Tallinn Tallinn Open 123 2014-12-26 2014-12-28
Beijing 2014 Christmas LianHuan Tournament 46 2014-12-27 2014-12-27
Hamamatsu 40 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2014-12-21 2014-12-21
Saint Petersburg The 29th St. Petersburg Cup 68 2014-12-21 2014-12-21
Taipei 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2014-12-06 2014-12-07
Kaohsiung 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 25 2014-11-22 2014-11-22
Hamamatsu 40 Tokai Championship 1st round 6 2014-11-16 2014-11-16
Taipei 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 60 2014-11-16 2014-11-16
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 6 2014-11-16 2014-11-16
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 54 2014-11-15 2014-11-16
Kyoto 46 Kyoto Classified Tournament 49 2014-11-09 2014-11-09
Aomori 33th Aomori Meijinsen 15 2014-11-09 2014-11-09
Rybinsk The 23th Russian Championship, First League 170 2014-11-02 2014-11-07
Tokyo 15 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 25 2014-10-26 2014-10-26
Osaka 10 Kansai Championship 1st round 10 2014-10-26 2014-10-26
Karepa Estonian Championship 56 2014-10-19 2014-10-21
Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2014 Final R1 3 2014-10-12 2014-10-12
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2014, Men Group Final 23 2014-10-06 2014-10-07
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2014, Women Group 42 2014-10-04 2014-10-06
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2014, Men Group B 63 2014-10-04 2014-10-06
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2014, Men Group A 63 2014-10-04 2014-10-06
Tokyo 54 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2014-10-05 2014-10-05
Tokyo 54 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 6 2014-09-21 2014-09-21
Hamamatsu 52 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2014-09-13 2014-09-15
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage 42 2014-05-20 2014-09-15
Moscow Russian Pearl 30 2014-09-13 2014-09-14
Chongqing Chinese National Open Tournament 2014, Women Group 28 2014-09-06 2014-09-08
Chongqing Chinese National Open Tournament 2014, Men Group 91 2014-09-06 2014-09-08
Mjolby Swedish Cup 2014 17 2014-08-30 2014-08-31
Fukushima 1st Senior Masters Championship 29 2014-08-26 2014-08-29
Taipei 2014 Summer TRF Cup, Dan-level Group 25 2014-08-24 2014-08-24
Suzdal Vladimir-OPEN. 2014 6 2014-08-15 2014-08-17
Suure-Jaani Youth World Championship 379 2014-08-07 2014-08-13
Karepa Karepa Open Yamaguchi 216 2014-07-31 2014-08-01
Karepa Karepa Open Taraguchi 202 2014-07-29 2014-07-30
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 227 2014-07-11 2014-07-14
Nagoya 38 Souryusen Tournament Final match 2 2014-07-13 2014-07-13
Tokyo 52 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2014-07-13 2014-07-13
Tallinn European Championship 154 2014-06-25 2014-07-02
Tallinn European Championship Open 49 2014-06-28 2014-06-30
Hamamatsu 38 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 12 2014-06-21 2014-06-21
Kobe 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 7 2014-06-15 2014-06-15
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2013, finals to 1st and 3rd place 4 2014-05-09 2014-06-15
Tokyo 52 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 1st round 20 2014-06-08 2014-06-08
Hamamatsu 52 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2014-05-18 2014-05-18
Osaka 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2014-05-18 2014-05-18
Tallinn Estonian ExtraQT to EC 12 2014-05-08 2014-05-18
Saint Petersburg The 32th St. Petersburg Championship 63 2014-01-26 2014-05-18
Tokyo 31th Kanto Championship 37 2014-05-11 2014-05-11
Taipei Team World Championship 120 2014-04-27 2014-05-03
Iwate 6th Tohoku Championship 21 2014-04-20 2014-04-20
Fukuoka 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 6 2014-04-20 2014-04-20
Hamamatsu 52 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 16 2014-04-20 2014-04-20
Tokyo 31st Kanto Shineisen Tournament 29 2014-04-13 2014-04-13
Tallinn Estonian QT to EC 63 2014-04-12 2014-04-13
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 14 2014-04-04 2014-04-06
Osaka 9th Kansai Championship final match 4 2014-03-16 2014-04-06
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage 41 2014-02-08 2014-03-31
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group F 34 2014-03-24 2014-03-29
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group C 78 2014-03-24 2014-03-29
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group E 36 2014-03-24 2014-03-29
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B 63 2014-03-24 2014-03-29
Taipei 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 5 2014-01-04 2014-03-29
Osaka 47 Touryumonsen Tournament 12 2014-03-16 2014-03-16
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014 21 2014-03-14 2014-03-16
Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 6 2014-03-09 2014-03-09
Konosha Youth Championship of Konoshsky region 82 2014-03-08 2014-03-09
Hamamatsu 39 Tokai Championship final match 5 2014-02-16 2014-02-16
Tokyo 14 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 2 2014-02-16 2014-02-16
Kobe 9th Kansai Championship 2nd round 3 2014-02-16 2014-02-16
Yaroslavl The 22th Russian Championship, High League 120 2014-02-09 2014-02-16
Yaroslavl The 22nd Russian Championship among Women 45 2014-02-08 2014-02-16
Taipei Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament 48 2014-02-09 2014-02-09
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 60 2014-02-08 2014-02-09
Podyuga Poduga Championship, High League 77 2014-01-28 2014-02-07
Moscow Lariks 2014 77 2014-01-31 2014-02-02
Hamamatsu 9th All Japan Championship 61 2014-01-25 2014-01-26
Podyuga Poduga Championship, 1 st League 27 2014-01-13 2014-01-26
Tokyo 14th Mikami Cup A-class 15 2014-01-19 2014-01-19
Tokyo 14th Mikami Cup S-class 20 2014-01-19 2014-01-19
Hamamatsu 38 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 27 2014-01-18 2014-01-18
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 174 2014-01-03 2014-01-05
Tallinn Tallinn Open 99 2013-12-26 2013-12-29
Taipei 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2013-12-21 2013-12-22
Kobe 51 Meijinsen Match R3 R4 2 2013-12-21 2013-12-22
Moscow Moscow Championship 35 2013-10-12 2013-12-22
Saint Petersburg The 28th St. Petersburg Cup 48 2013-09-22 2013-12-22
Beijing 2013 Christmas LianHuan Tournament 46 2013-12-21 2013-12-21
Tokyo 14 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2013-12-15 2013-12-15
Hamamatsu 39 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2013-12-15 2013-12-15
Taipei 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification 35 2013-11-24 2013-11-24
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 10 2013-11-17 2013-11-17
Hamamatsu 39 Tokai Championship 1st round 6 2013-11-17 2013-11-17
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 54 2013-11-16 2013-11-17
Kraków Polish Renju Championship 2013 28 2013-11-11 2013-11-11
Aomori 32 Aomori Meijinsen 15 2013-11-10 2013-11-10
Kyoto 45 Kyoto Classified Tournament 49 2013-11-10 2013-11-10
Rybinsk The 22th Russian Championship, First League 175 2013-11-03 2013-11-09
Osaka 9th Kansai Championship 1st round 10 2013-10-27 2013-10-27
Tallinn Estonian Championship 41 2013-10-23 2013-10-26
Tokyo 51 Meijinsen Match R1 R2 2 2013-10-19 2013-10-20
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Women Group Final 13 2013-10-05 2013-10-06
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Men Group Final 22 2013-10-05 2013-10-06
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Women Group 42 2013-10-03 2013-10-05
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Men Group B 55 2013-10-03 2013-10-05
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Men Group A 49 2013-10-03 2013-10-05
Hamamatsu 51 Meijinsen Tournament 46 2013-09-14 2013-09-16
Taipei 2013 Autumn TRF Cup, Low-dan Group 15 2013-09-03 2013-09-03
Suzdal Vladimir Open 2013 20 2013-08-17 2013-08-21
Karepa Karepa Open extra 39 2013-08-16 2013-08-18
Yokohama 11th Middle-dan players Tournament 36 2013-08-16 2013-08-17
Tallinn World Championship AT 66 2013-08-07 2013-08-14
Tallinn Women World Championship 45 2013-08-07 2013-08-13
Tallinn World Championship BT 153 2013-08-07 2013-08-09
Tallinn World Championship QT 56 2013-08-03 2013-08-05
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E 103 2013-07-25 2013-07-28
Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F 82 2013-07-25 2013-07-28
Tokyo 51 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 15 2013-07-21 2013-07-21
Karepa Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon 168 2013-07-09 2013-07-11
Karepa Karepa Open Taraguchi 175 2013-07-06 2013-07-08
Suure-Jaani Youth European Championship 271 2013-06-30 2013-07-05
Tallinn Estonian Cup 1/2 finals 9 2013-05-08 2013-06-30
Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju 55 2013-06-29 2013-06-29
Hamamatsu 37 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 29 2013-06-18 2013-06-18
Tokyo 51 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 20 2013-06-16 2013-06-16
Kobe 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 7 2013-06-16 2013-06-16
Fukuoka 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 2 2013-06-16 2013-06-16
Jonkoping Juniaden 15 2013-06-15 2013-06-15
Tianjin Chinese National Open Tournament 2013, Women Group 56 2013-06-10 2013-06-12
Tianjin Chinese National Open Tournament 2013, Men Group 79 2013-06-10 2013-06-12
Tallinn Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place 8 2013-04-13 2013-05-31
Hamamatsu 51 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2013-05-19 2013-05-19
Osaka 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 15 2013-05-19 2013-05-19
Moscow Moscow Championship, 1st League 2 2013-05-18 2013-05-19
Tokyo 29th Kanto Championship 38 2013-05-12 2013-05-12
Kyoto 8th Kansai Championship final match 2 2013-05-12 2013-05-12
Tallinn Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place 58 2013-03-27 2013-05-10
Tallinn Kawamura Cup 63 2013-05-04 2013-05-05
Saint Petersburg Tournament of Ten 45 2013-05-01 2013-05-05
Tokyo 30th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 20 2013-04-21 2013-04-21
Fukuoka 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 10 2013-04-21 2013-04-21
Hamamatsu 51 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 12 2013-04-21 2013-04-21
Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 25 2013-04-20 2013-04-21
Sendai 5th Tohoku Championship 30 2013-04-14 2013-04-14
Saint Petersburg The 31th St. Petersburg Championship 42 2013-01-26 2013-04-13
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 18 2013-04-06 2013-04-07
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 12 2013-04-05 2013-04-07
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 20 2013-04-05 2013-04-06
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group E 20 2013-03-26 2013-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group B 40 2013-03-26 2013-03-30
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D 42 2013-03-26 2013-03-30
Tokyo 8th All Japan Championship 61 2013-03-23 2013-03-24
Taipei 2012 Winter TRF Cup, Low-dan Group 15 2013-03-17 2013-03-17
Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 7 2013-03-17 2013-03-17
Osaka 46 Touryumonsen Tournament 6 2013-03-17 2013-03-17
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals 38 2013-01-02 2013-03-05
Stockholm Swedish WC Qualification 21 2013-03-02 2013-03-03
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage 30 2013-02-23 2013-03-03
Yaroslavl The 21th Russian Championship among Women 45 2013-02-16 2013-02-24
Yaroslavl The 21th Russian Championship, High League 118 2013-02-16 2013-02-24
Hamamatsu 38 Tokai Championship final match 2 2013-02-17 2013-02-17
Kobe 8th Kansai Championship 2nd round 7 2013-02-17 2013-02-17
Tokyo 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 3 2013-02-17 2013-02-17
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2012 Final 2 2013-02-16 2013-02-16
Podyuga Poduga Championship, High League 45 2013-01-20 2013-02-15
Moscow Moscow Open 62 2013-02-01 2013-02-03
Omihachiman 50 Meijinsen Match R5 1 2013-01-27 2013-01-27
Tokyo 16th Mikami Cup Tournament 42 2013-01-20 2013-01-20
Hamamatsu 37 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 32 2013-01-19 2013-01-19
Tokyo 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2013-01-13 2013-01-13
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage 51 2013-01-11 2013-01-13
Taipei 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 3 2012-12-22 2013-01-12
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 189 2013-01-03 2013-01-06
Tallinn Tallinn Open 96 2012-12-26 2012-12-30
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals 40 2012-11-17 2012-12-25
Tokyo 50 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 2 2012-12-22 2012-12-23
Moscow Moscow Championship 35 2012-11-03 2012-12-23
Saint Petersburg The 27th St. Petersburg Cup 50 2012-09-30 2012-12-23
Beijing 2012 Christmas LianHuan Tournament 30 2012-12-22 2012-12-22
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage 34 2012-12-08 2012-12-08
Chiayi 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2012-12-01 2012-12-02
Jonkoping Wettercupen 10 2012-12-01 2012-12-01
Taipei 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification 50 2012-11-25 2012-11-25
Hamamatsu 38 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2012-11-18 2012-11-18
Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 18 2012-11-18 2012-11-18
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 39 2012-11-17 2012-11-18
Kyoto 44 Kyoto Classified Tournament 49 2012-11-11 2012-11-11
Aomori 31st Aomori Meijinsen 15 2012-11-10 2012-11-10
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament 48 2012-11-10 2012-11-10
Rybinsk The 21th Russian Championship, First League 175 2012-11-04 2012-11-10
Karepa Estonian Championship 83 2012-10-20 2012-10-22
Tokyo 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 32 2012-10-21 2012-10-21
Hamamatsu 38 Tokai Championship 1st round 6 2012-10-21 2012-10-21
Moriyama 50 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 2 2012-10-20 2012-10-21
Tokyo 52 Suiseisen Tournament final round 3 2012-10-14 2012-10-14
Osaka 8th Kansai Championship 1st round 15 2012-10-08 2012-10-08
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2012, Women Group 81 2012-10-03 2012-10-06
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2012, Men Group 189 2012-10-03 2012-10-06
Tokyo 52 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 12 2012-09-23 2012-09-23
Uppsala Upsala Renju open 42 2012-09-22 2012-09-22
Hamamatsu 50th Meijinsen Tournament 45 2012-09-15 2012-09-17
Hamamatsu 10th Middle-dan players Tournament 36 2012-08-25 2012-08-26
Suzdal European Championship 108 2012-08-14 2012-08-24
Suzdal European Championship Open 45 2012-08-19 2012-08-23
Suzdal European Championship QT 56 2012-08-15 2012-08-17
Suzdal Youth World Championship 259 2012-08-08 2012-08-15
Podyuga Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi 100 2012-07-23 2012-07-27
Chiayi Chiayi Tarannikov Rule Tournament 20 2012-07-22 2012-07-22
Nagoya 36 Souryusen Tournament final match 2 2012-07-08 2012-07-08
Tokyo 50 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 6 2012-07-08 2012-07-08
Karepa Karepa Open Yamaguchi 70 2012-07-04 2012-07-06
Karepa Karepa Open Taraguchi 69 2012-07-02 2012-07-04
Aomori 30th Aomori Championship 20 2012-07-01 2012-07-01
Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament 30 2012-06-30 2012-06-30
Podyuga Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E 105 2012-06-25 2012-06-28
Guangzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2012, Women Group 40 2012-06-22 2012-06-24
Guangzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2012, Men Group 160 2012-06-22 2012-06-24
Hamamatsu 36 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 6 2012-06-17 2012-06-17
Jonkoping Juniaden 21 2012-06-17 2012-06-17
Kobe 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2012-06-17 2012-06-17
Fukuoka 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 3 2012-06-10 2012-06-10
Tokyo 50 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 20 2012-06-03 2012-06-03
Saint Petersburg The 30th St. Petersburg Championship 62 2012-01-29 2012-05-27
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals 14 2012-02-25 2012-05-25
Hamamatsu 50 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2012-05-20 2012-05-20
Osaka 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 15 2012-05-20 2012-05-20
Tallinn Estonian qualification to European Championship 41 2012-05-19 2012-05-20
Konosha Championship of Konoshsky region 57 2012-05-18 2012-05-20
Taipei 3rd Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament 25 2012-05-19 2012-05-19
Tallinn Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place 24 2012-04-01 2012-05-18
Tokyo 29th Kanto Championship 35 2012-05-13 2012-05-13
Beijing Team World Championship 150 2012-04-29 2012-05-06
Podyuga Team Championship of Podyuga 44 2012-04-02 2012-04-25
Tokyo 29th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 20 2012-04-15 2012-04-15
Hamamatsu 50 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 12 2012-04-15 2012-04-15
Fukuoka 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 10 2012-04-15 2012-04-15
Fukushima 4th Tohoku Championship 30 2012-04-08 2012-04-08
Omihachiman 7th Kansai Championship final match 2 2012-04-01 2012-04-01
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 10 2012-03-31 2012-04-01
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 15 2012-03-30 2012-04-01
Tutaev Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B 66 2012-03-26 2012-03-30
Tutaev Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E 55 2012-03-25 2012-03-30
Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 52 2012-03-10 2012-03-23
Hamamatsu 36 Seiunsen Tournament final match 3 2012-03-18 2012-03-18
Osaka 45 Touryumonsen Tournament 13 2012-03-18 2012-03-18
Taipei Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament 28 2012-03-17 2012-03-18
Tokyo 15th Mikami Cup Tournament 38 2012-03-11 2012-03-11
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2012 17 2012-03-03 2012-03-04
Suzdal The 20th Russian Championship among Women 55 2012-02-17 2012-02-25
Suzdal The 20th Russian Championship, High League 117 2012-02-17 2012-02-25
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals 13 2012-01-21 2012-02-20
Kobe 7th Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2012-02-19 2012-02-19
Hamamatsu 37 Tokai Championship final match 3 2012-02-19 2012-02-19
Podyuga Podyuga Championship, High League 35 2012-01-19 2012-02-15
Tokyo 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 3 2012-02-12 2012-02-12
Tokyo 7th All Japan Championship 72 2012-01-28 2012-01-29
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F 23 2011-12-20 2012-01-20
Hamamatsu 36 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 9 2012-01-15 2012-01-15
Tokyo 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2012-01-15 2012-01-15
Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 144 2012-01-02 2012-01-06
Tallinn Tallinn Open 2011 62 2011-12-26 2011-12-28
Tokyo 49 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 2 2011-12-17 2011-12-18
Saint Petersburg The 26th St. Petersburg Cup 72 2011-09-17 2011-12-17
Jonkoping Wettercupen 14 2011-12-03 2011-12-03
Podyuga Podyuga Cup 38 2011-11-15 2011-11-21
Hamamatsu 37 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2011-11-20 2011-11-20
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 57 2011-11-19 2011-11-20
Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group Final 15 2011-11-17 2011-11-18
Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group Final 14 2011-11-17 2011-11-18
Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group B 99 2011-11-13 2011-11-16
Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group A 96 2011-11-13 2011-11-16
Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group B 152 2011-11-13 2011-11-16
Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group A 142 2011-11-13 2011-11-16
Warszawa Warsaw Open 2011 13 2011-11-13 2011-11-13
Aomori 30th Aomori-Meijinsen touranament 20 2011-11-13 2011-11-13
Kyoto 43 Kyoto Classified Tournament 60 2011-11-13 2011-11-13
Tallinn Estonian Championship 60 2011-11-05 2011-11-05
Kolontayevo The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League 208 2011-10-30 2011-11-05
Tokyo 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 32 2011-10-23 2011-10-23
Osaka 7th Kansai Championship 1st round 18 2011-10-23 2011-10-23
Hamamatsu 37 Tokai Championship 1st round 8 2011-10-16 2011-10-16
Moriyama 49 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 2 2011-10-15 2011-10-16
Tokyo 51 Suiseisen Tournament Final round 15 2011-10-09 2011-10-09
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2011, Men Group Final 33 2011-10-05 2011-10-06
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2011, Women Group 119 2011-10-02 2011-10-06
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2011, Men Group B 121 2011-10-02 2011-10-04
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2011, Men Group A 141 2011-10-02 2011-10-04
Uppsala Upsala Renju open 41 2011-09-24 2011-09-24
Hamamatsu 49th Meijinsen Tournament 45 2011-09-17 2011-09-19
Tokyo 51 Suiseisen Tournament 20 2011-09-11 2011-09-11
Suzdal VLADIMIR OPEN 2011 71 2011-08-15 2011-08-19
Huskvarna World Championship WT 45 2011-08-04 2011-08-10
Huskvarna World Championship AT 66 2011-08-04 2011-08-10
Huskvarna World Championship BT 109 2011-08-04 2011-08-06
Huskvarna World Championship QT 76 2011-08-01 2011-08-03
Rakvere Youth European Championship 122 2011-07-26 2011-07-30
Nagoya 35 Souryusen Tournament final match 2 2011-07-10 2011-07-10
Tokyo 49 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 14 2011-07-10 2011-07-10
Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 132 2011-07-05 2011-07-10
Aomori 29th Aomori Championship 9 2011-07-03 2011-07-03
Kobe 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2011-06-19 2011-06-19
Hamamatsu 35 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 6 2011-06-12 2011-06-12
Fukuoka 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 6 2011-06-12 2011-06-12
Tokyo 49 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 22 2011-06-12 2011-06-12
Ningbo Chinese National Open Tournament 2011, Women Group 77 2011-06-04 2011-06-06
Ningbo Chinese National Open Tournament 2011, Men Group 204 2011-06-04 2011-06-06
Tokyo 28th Kanto Championship 50 2011-05-22 2011-05-22
Hamamatsu 49 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2011-05-15 2011-05-15
Osaka 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 15 2011-05-15 2011-05-15
Saint Petersburg The 29th St. Petersburg Championship 60 2011-01-29 2011-05-14
Rybinsk Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) 33 2011-05-03 2011-05-08
Podyuga Team Championship 48 2011-04-10 2011-04-29
Hamamatsu 49 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 12 2011-04-17 2011-04-17
Tokyo 28th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 36 2011-04-17 2011-04-17
Fukuoka 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 14 2011-04-17 2011-04-17
Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 30 2011-04-16 2011-04-17
Jonkoping Swedish WC Qualification tournament 10 2011-04-16 2011-04-17
Kraków Polish Renju Championship 2011 28 2011-03-27 2011-03-27
Osaka 6th All Japan Championship 60 2011-03-26 2011-03-27
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage 30 2011-03-11 2011-03-27
Osaka 6th Kansai Championship final match 2 2011-03-20 2011-03-20
Osaka 44 Touryumonsen Tournament 6 2011-03-20 2011-03-20
Beijing China QT to WC12 30 2011-03-19 2011-03-20
Podyuga Championship of Konoshsky region 63 2011-03-04 2011-03-07
Hamamatsu 35 Seiunsen Tournament final match 2 2011-03-06 2011-03-06
Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 6 2011-03-06 2011-03-06
Norrkoping Swedish Championship First League 18 2011-03-05 2011-03-06
Norrkoping Swedish Championship High League 15 2011-03-04 2011-03-06
Aomori 3rd Tohoku Championship 33 2011-02-27 2011-02-27
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage 52 2011-02-24 2011-02-27
Suzdal The 19th Russian Championship, High League 114 2011-02-20 2011-02-27
Hamamatsu 36 Tokai Championship final match 3 2011-02-20 2011-02-20
Taipei 2nd Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament 22 2011-02-19 2011-02-19
Podyuga Podyuga.Championship.High League 35 2011-01-24 2011-02-18
Tokyo 14th Mikami Cup Tournament 65 2011-01-30 2011-01-30
Hamamatsu 35 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 21 2011-01-16 2011-01-16
Kyoto 6th Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2011-01-09 2011-01-09
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage 35 2011-01-08 2011-01-09
Uppsala Swedish Cup 2010 Final R3 1 2011-01-08 2011-01-08
Tallinn Tallinn Open 2010 38 2010-12-26 2010-12-29
Tokyo 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 2 2010-12-26 2010-12-26
Omihachiman 48 Meijinsen Match R3,R4,R5 3 2010-11-20 2010-12-26
Moscow Moscow Championship 51 2010-10-23 2010-12-26
Saint Petersburg The 25th St. Petersburg Cup 98 2010-09-18 2010-12-25
Jonkoping Wettercupen 29 2010-12-05 2010-12-05
Podyuga Podyuga Cup 35 2010-11-10 2010-11-30
Tokyo 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 7 2010-11-21 2010-11-21
Fukuoka 5th Kyushu Championship 10 2010-11-21 2010-11-21
Hamamatsu 36 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2010-11-21 2010-11-21
Aomori 29th Aomori-Meijinsen Tournament 25 2010-11-14 2010-11-14
Kyoto 42 Kyoto Classified Tournament 44 2010-11-14 2010-11-14
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 65 2010-11-13 2010-11-14
Kraków Cracow Open 2010 18 2010-11-13 2010-11-13
Shanghai 24th Shanghai Renju Opening (I1) Match 13 2010-11-13 2010-11-13
Elektrostal The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League 164 2010-11-01 2010-11-06
Osaka 6th Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2010-10-31 2010-10-31
Tokyo 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 29 2010-10-31 2010-10-31
Shanghai 4th Challenger of Shanghai Renju King Tournament 29 2010-10-23 2010-10-30
Hamamatsu 36 Tokai Championship 1st round 12 2010-10-17 2010-10-17
Osaka 48 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 2 2010-10-16 2010-10-17
Prague Deskohrani 2010 26 2010-10-10 2010-10-10
Tokyo 50 Suiseisen Tournament Final round 15 2010-10-10 2010-10-10
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2010 54 2010-10-02 2010-10-06
Podyuga Qualification Tournament 35 2010-09-14 2010-09-26
Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 42 2010-09-25 2010-09-25
Atami 48th Meijinsen Tournament 45 2010-09-18 2010-09-20
Uppsala Swedish Cup 2010 Final R2 1 2010-09-19 2010-09-19
Tokyo 50 Suiseisen Tournament 28 2010-09-12 2010-09-12
Osaka 9th Middle-dan Players Tournament 30 2010-08-28 2010-08-29
Hangzhou 7th Zhejiang Open Tournament 59 2010-08-21 2010-08-24
Vladimir Vladimir Open 99 2010-08-11 2010-08-17
Yerevan Youth World Championship 55 2010-08-04 2010-08-10
Norrkoping Swedish Cup 2010 19 2010-08-07 2010-08-08
Taipei 1st Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament 49 2010-07-25 2010-07-25
Pardubice Czech Open 2010 29 2010-07-16 2010-07-17
Karepa European Championship 117 2010-07-02 2010-07-12
Nagoya 34 Souryusen Tournament final match 2 2010-07-11 2010-07-11
Tokyo 48th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 15 2010-07-11 2010-07-11
Karepa European Championship BT 15 2010-07-07 2010-07-10
Karepa European Championship Qualifiication 56 2010-07-02 2010-07-05
Tallinn Estonian extra QT to EC 12 2010-06-30 2010-07-01
Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 77 2010-06-25 2010-06-30
Tokyo Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 29 2010-06-27 2010-06-27
Podyuga The 19th Youth Russian Championship 20 2010-06-22 2010-06-25
Kobe Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2010-06-20 2010-06-20
Ningbo Chinese National Open Tournament 2010 192 2010-06-14 2010-06-16
Moscow Moscow Open 110 2010-06-12 2010-06-14
Hamamatsu 34 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 6 2010-06-13 2010-06-13
Fukuoka Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 4 2010-06-05 2010-06-05
Norrkoping Swedish EC Qualification 6 2010-05-23 2010-05-24
Tokyo 27th Kanto Championship 45 2010-05-23 2010-05-23
Saint Petersburg The 28th St. Petersburg Championship 77 2010-01-23 2010-05-22
Moscow Moscow Cup 22 2010-02-28 2010-05-20
Hamamatsu Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2010-05-16 2010-05-16
Osaka Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 20 2010-05-16 2010-05-16
Tokyo Team World Championship 150 2010-04-29 2010-05-05
Jinan Chinese National Team Championship 2010 63 2010-05-01 2010-05-03
Podyuga Team Championship 29 2010-04-01 2010-04-23
Hamamatsu 48 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 16 2010-04-18 2010-04-18
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 53 2010-04-17 2010-04-18
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 10 2010-04-16 2010-04-18
Fukuoka 48 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 12 2010-04-17 2010-04-17
Tokyo 27th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 39 2010-04-04 2010-04-04
Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage 29 2010-04-03 2010-04-03
Beijing The 2nd Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) final 13 2009-03-27 2010-04-03
Osaka 43 Touryumonsen Tournament 15 2010-03-28 2010-03-28
Osaka 5th Kansai Championship final match 2 2010-03-28 2010-03-28
Tallinn Estonian QT to EC 39 2010-03-27 2010-03-28
Tokyo 5th All Japan Championship 99 2010-03-20 2010-03-21
Sendai 2nd Tohoku Championship 30 2010-03-14 2010-03-14
Hamamatsu 34 Seiunsen Tournament final match 3 2010-03-07 2010-03-07
Beijing RIFCHINA Qualification Tournament for TWC8 40 2010-03-06 2010-03-07
Jonkoping Jonkoping Open 20 2010-02-27 2010-02-27
Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage 10 2010-02-27 2010-02-27
Saint Petersburg The 18th Russian Championship, High League 120 2010-02-15 2010-02-22
Hamamatsu 35 Tokai Championship final match 2 2010-02-21 2010-02-21
Tokyo 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 3 2010-02-21 2010-02-21
Shanghai 3rd Champion Cup Tournament 20 2010-02-17 2010-02-18
Kyoto 5th Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2010-02-14 2010-02-14
Moscow Moscow Championship, final 28 2010-01-16 2010-02-13
Saue Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage 10 2010-02-06 2010-02-06
Podyuga Podyuga Championship, High League 66 2010-01-23 2010-02-06
Tokyo 13th Mikami Cup Tournament 60 2010-01-31 2010-01-31
Shanghai 11th Friendship Cup Invitation Tournament 21 2010-01-30 2010-01-31
Podyuga Podyuga Championship, First League 45 2010-01-15 2010-01-23
Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage 6 2010-01-16 2010-01-16
Rybinsk Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010 44 2010-01-08 2010-01-10
Tallinn Tallinn Renju Open 48 2009-12-26 2009-12-28
Moscow Moscow Championship, semifinal 50 2009-11-21 2009-12-27
Moscow MSU Championship 2009 63 2009-09-21 2009-12-27
Tokyo 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 5 2009-12-20 2009-12-20
Saint Petersburg The 24th St. Petersburg Cup 97 2009-09-05 2009-12-19
Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage 15 2009-12-12 2009-12-12
Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 3.stage 25 2009-11-28 2009-11-28
Norrkoping Open Swedish Team Championship 45 2009-11-21 2009-11-22
Tokyo 47 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 2 2009-11-21 2009-11-22
Chengdu 1st National Mind Sports Games of China, Mixed Team Group 15 2009-11-20 2009-11-22
Chengdu 1st National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group 187 2009-11-14 2009-11-18
Chengdu 1st National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group 427 2009-11-14 2009-11-18
Osaka 5th Kansai Championship 2nd round 12 2009-11-15 2009-11-15
Hamamatsu 35 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2009-11-15 2009-11-15
Kyoto 41 Kyoto Classified Tournament 70 2009-11-08 2009-11-08
Tallinn Estonian Championship 29 2009-11-07 2009-11-08
Aomori 28th Aomori-Meijinsen Tournament 25 2009-11-01 2009-11-01
Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage 21 2009-10-31 2009-10-31
Tokyo 49 Suiseisen Tournament Final round 15 2009-10-25 2009-10-25
Shanghai 3rd Challenger of Shanghai Renju King Tournament 10 2009-10-17 2009-10-24
Hamamatsu 35 Tokai Championship 1st round 12 2009-10-18 2009-10-18
Osaka 47 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 2 2009-10-17 2009-10-18
Saint Petersburg The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League 195 2009-10-11 2009-10-17
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2009 233 2009-10-02 2009-10-06
Tokyo 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 7 2009-10-04 2009-10-04
Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage 21 2009-10-03 2009-10-03
Atami 47th Meijinsen tournament 45 2009-09-20 2009-09-22
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 2 and 3 2 2009-09-19 2009-09-20
Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 49 2009-09-12 2009-09-12
Tokyo 49 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 31 2009-09-06 2009-09-06
Atami 8th Middle-dan Players Tournament 30 2009-08-29 2009-08-30
Karepa Karepa Open 50 2009-08-18 2009-08-25
Karepa Karepa Open Rejection 37 2009-08-19 2009-08-20
Pardubice Women World Championship 55 2009-08-06 2009-08-13
Pardubice World Championship BT 79 2009-08-06 2009-08-13
Pardubice World Championship AT 66 2009-08-06 2009-08-13
Pardubice World Championship QT 91 2009-08-03 2009-08-05
Hangzhou 6th Zhejiang Invitational Tournament 24 2009-07-17 2009-07-21
Pardubice Czech Open 24 2009-07-17 2009-07-19
Tallinn Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament 10 2009-07-18 2009-07-18
Kyoto 5th Kansai Championship 1st round 2 2009-07-12 2009-07-12
Zjoltye Vody Youth European Championship 67 2009-07-02 2009-07-09
Tokyo 47th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area final round 15 2009-07-05 2009-07-05
Norrkoping Swedish Cup 2009 11 2009-06-27 2009-06-28
Kobe 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2009-06-21 2009-06-21
Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 62 2009-06-16 2009-06-21
Tokyo 47th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 24 2009-06-14 2009-06-14
Moscow Moscow Open 35 2009-06-12 2009-06-14
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 1 1 2009-06-12 2009-06-12
Moscow Moscow Cup 54 2009-02-28 2009-06-07
Fukuoka 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 2 2009-06-06 2009-06-06
Saint Petersburg The 27th St. Petersburg Championship 88 2009-01-24 2009-06-01
Beijing Chinese National Team Championship 2009 42 2009-05-28 2009-05-30
Warszawa Polish Championship 2009 14 2009-05-23 2009-05-24
Tokyo 26th Kanto Championship 18 2009-05-17 2009-05-17
Hamamatsu 47th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2009-05-17 2009-05-17
Stockholm STORK Open 4 2009-05-16 2009-05-17
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2009, Semi finals 6 2009-05-01 2009-05-11
Kyoto 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2009-05-10 2009-05-10
Rybinsk Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) 45 2009-04-30 2009-05-05
Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 22 2009-05-03 2009-05-03
Jonkoping Swedish WC Qualification 7 2009-05-01 2009-05-03
Shanghai The 6th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament 42 2009-04-30 2009-05-03
Hamamatsu 47th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 16 2009-04-19 2009-04-19
Fukuoka 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 9 2009-04-18 2009-04-18
Tallinn Final of Estonian QT to WC 45 2009-04-10 2009-04-12
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2009, 1/4 finals 11 2009-03-10 2009-04-10
Tokyo 26th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 2 2009-04-05 2009-04-05
Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition 25 2009-04-04 2009-04-04
Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 24 2009-03-18 2009-03-22
Tokyo 4th All Japan Championship 72 2009-03-20 2009-03-21
Osaka 42nd Touryumonsen Tournament 21 2009-03-15 2009-03-15
Osaka 4th Kansai Championship, final match 2 2009-03-15 2009-03-15
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open tournament 34 2009-03-13 2009-03-15
Tallinn Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals 28 2009-02-11 2009-03-10
Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition 18 2009-03-07 2009-03-07
Elektrostal The 17th Russian Championship, High League 120 2009-02-21 2009-03-01
? 1st Tohoku Championship 20 2009-02-22 2009-02-22
Kobe 4 Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2009-02-15 2009-02-15
Tokyo 9 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 4 2009-02-08 2009-02-08
Shanghai The 2nd Shanghai Renju King Tournament Finals 4th 1 2009-02-07 2009-02-07
Podyuga Podyuga Championship, High League 76 2009-01-23 2009-02-06
Beijing The 1st Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) High League 15 2009-01-25 2009-01-30
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC 40 2009-01-24 2009-01-24
Podyuga Podyuga Championship, First League 64 2009-01-15 2009-01-23
Tokyo 12th Mikami Cup Tournament 18 2009-01-18 2009-01-18
Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition 37 2009-01-17 2009-01-17
Beijing Match Cao-Aivo 3 2009-01-02 2009-01-02
Shanghai The 2nd Shanghai Renju King Tournament Finals 2nd 1 2009-01-01 2009-01-01
Tallinn Tallinn Open 45 2008-12-26 2008-12-29
Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2008 42 2008-12-11 2008-12-14
Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition 31 2008-12-13 2008-12-13
Saint Petersburg The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup 83 2008-09-06 2008-12-13
Beijing The 1st Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) 319 2008-04-12 2008-11-30
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 75 2008-11-22 2008-11-23
Osaka 4th Kansai Championship, 2nd round 16 2008-11-16 2008-11-16
Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition 46 2008-11-15 2008-11-15
Rybinsk The 17th Russian Championship, First League 272 2008-11-02 2008-11-08
Tallinn Estonian Championship 45 2008-10-25 2008-10-26
Osaka 46 Meijinsen Match 3 2008-10-18 2008-10-19
Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition 51 2008-10-11 2008-10-11
Prague Mind Sports Olympiad of Central Europe 30 2008-10-05 2008-10-05
Helsinki Helsinki Open 83 2008-09-20 2008-09-21
Shizuoka 46th Meijinsen Tournament 45 2008-09-13 2008-09-15
Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 21 2008-09-13 2008-09-13
Karepa Karepa Rejection system tournament 97 2008-08-13 2008-08-15
Karepa Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament 97 2008-08-11 2008-08-13
Haapsalu Youth World Championship 259 2008-08-03 2008-08-10
Haapsalu RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament 123 2008-08-07 2008-08-07
Saint Petersburg European Championship BT 55 2008-07-28 2008-08-02
Saint Petersburg European Championship 110 2008-07-28 2008-08-02
Saint Petersburg European Championship QT 35 2008-07-25 2008-07-27
Podyuga Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv) 89 2008-07-17 2008-07-21
Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament 36 2008-07-17 2008-07-17
Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 79 2008-07-10 2008-07-14
Tallinn Estonian Cup 2004 Finals 3 2008-07-12 2008-07-13
Pardubice Czech open 36 2008-07-11 2008-07-13
Tallinn Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC) 16 2008-07-06 2008-07-08
Podyuga The 16th Women Russian Championship 47 2008-07-01 2008-07-05
Tokyo 46th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 13 2008-06-15 2008-06-15
Kobe 46th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2008-06-15 2008-06-15
Moscow Moscow Open 77 2008-06-12 2008-06-15
Shijiazhuang Noah's Human Resources National Renju Team Cup 2008 190 2008-06-07 2008-06-09
Jonkoping Jonkoping Trial Triple (Yamaguchi rule) 15 2008-06-08 2008-06-08
Jonkoping Jonkoping Trial Triple (Taraguchi rule) 8 2008-06-07 2008-06-07
Jonkoping Jonkoping Trial Triple (Soosyrv rule) 15 2008-06-06 2008-06-06
Tallinn Springtournament 13 2008-05-17 2008-05-17
Saint Petersburg The 26th St. Petersburg Championship 76 2008-01-19 2008-05-17
Kyoto 46th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2008-05-11 2008-05-11
Helsinki Team World Championship 136 2008-04-27 2008-05-02
Tallinn Estonian QT to TWC 2008 1 2008-04-18 2008-04-20
Tokyo 25th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 45 2008-04-13 2008-04-13
Hradec Králové The 5th Fishparty - renju 21 2008-04-12 2008-04-13
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 33 2008-03-29 2008-03-30
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 45 2008-03-26 2008-03-30
Podyuga The 17th Youth Russian Championship 84 2008-03-24 2008-03-28
Shanghai The 9th Shanghai Friendship Cup invitational tournament 10 2008-03-22 2008-03-23
Osaka 3rd Kansai Championship final match 2 2008-03-16 2008-03-16
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open tournament 41 2008-03-14 2008-03-16
Saint Petersburg Meijin of Kolpino 8 2008-01-20 2008-02-25
Tokyo 8 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 4 2008-02-24 2008-02-24
Saint Petersburg The 16th Russian Championship, High League 55 2008-02-17 2008-02-23
Podyuga Podyuga Championship, High League 78 2008-01-25 2008-02-10
Shanghai The 1st Shanghai Renju King Tournament final 5 games 4 2008-01-05 2008-02-02
Podyuga Podyuga Championship, First and Second League 68 2008-01-11 2008-01-24
Tokyo 11th Mikami Cup Tournament, A-Class 46 2008-01-20 2008-01-20
Kyoto 3rd Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2008-01-13 2008-01-13
Yaroslavl Christmas Tournament 8 2008-01-05 2008-01-08
Saint Petersburg The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup 25 2007-09-08 2007-12-22
Tokyo 8th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2007-12-16 2007-12-16
Brno Piskap 35 2007-12-08 2007-12-09
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 31 2007-11-24 2007-11-25
Beijing 2007 Beijing-Shanghai Renju Arena Match 11 2007-04-14 2007-11-25
Tokyo The 45th Meijin-sen Match 3 2007-11-23 2007-11-24
Shanghai The 1st Shanghai Renju King Tournament 3 2007-11-10 2007-11-17
Saint Petersburg 16th Russian Championship, First League 252 2007-11-04 2007-11-10
Tallinn Estonian Championship 28 2007-10-27 2007-10-28
Tokyo 8 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 22 2007-10-21 2007-10-21
Osaka 3 Kansai Championship 2nd round 15 2007-10-21 2007-10-21
Tallinn Estonian Championship QT 10 2007-10-20 2007-10-20
Podyuga Qualification Tournament 71 2007-10-08 2007-10-18
Hangzhou The 5th Zhejiang Invitational tournament 87 2007-10-07 2007-10-13
Tianjin Chinese National Championship 2007 41 2007-10-03 2007-10-06
Prague Central European Mind Sports Olympiad - gomoku and renju 56 2007-09-29 2007-09-30
Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 31 2007-09-29 2007-09-29
Shizuoka The 45th Meijin-sen Tournament 43 2007-09-15 2007-09-17
Tyumen World Championship BT 106 2007-08-12 2007-08-15
Tyumen World Championship WT 28 2007-08-08 2007-08-15
Tyumen World Championship AT 66 2007-08-08 2007-08-15
Tyumen World Championship QT 80 2007-08-06 2007-08-08
Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival renjutournament 5 2007-07-27 2007-07-27
Pardubice Youth European Championship 115 2007-07-15 2007-07-20
Seoul The 7th Best of Best match 7 2007-07-15 2007-07-15
Stockholm Swedish Cup 22 2007-07-14 2007-07-15
Pardubice Czech Open 112 2007-07-13 2007-07-13
Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 80 2007-07-06 2007-07-10
Saint Petersburg White Nights (St. Petersburg Open) 83 2007-06-30 2007-07-03
Kwidzyn Polish Grand Prix 2nd round 3 2007-06-24 2007-06-24
Stockholm Swedish WC qualification 13 2007-06-17 2007-06-18
Kobe 45th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area final round 6 2007-06-17 2007-06-17
Moscow Moscow Open 35 2007-06-10 2007-06-12
Saint Petersburg The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League 58 2007-03-10 2007-06-02
Moscow Moscow Cup 1 2007-03-01 2007-05-31
Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 24 2007-05-27 2007-05-27
Kyoto 45th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area - 1st round 16 2007-05-13 2007-05-13
Tallinn Springtournament 4 2007-05-05 2007-05-05
Nizhny Novgorod Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) 13 2007-05-02 2007-05-05
Nizhny Novgorod 15th Russian Championship among women 16 2007-05-02 2007-05-04
Shanghai The 5th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament 45 2007-04-30 2007-05-03
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, stage 2 39 2007-03-01 2007-04-30
Jonkoping Swedish Championship First League 21 2007-04-28 2007-04-29
Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 39 2007-04-25 2007-04-29
Podyuga Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship 42 2007-04-20 2007-04-27
Hradec Králové 4th Fishparty 40 2007-04-21 2007-04-21
Nizhny Novgorod 16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1 28 2007-03-26 2007-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod 16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2 34 2007-03-26 2007-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod 16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 1 6 2007-03-26 2007-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod 16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2 20 2007-03-26 2007-03-30
Stockholm STORK Open 27 2007-03-25 2007-03-25
Tokyo 2nd All Japan Championship (WC Qualification) 32 2007-03-24 2007-03-25
Osaka 2nd Kansai Championship, Final Match 2 2007-03-18 2007-03-18
Warszawa International Polish Championship 28 2007-03-17 2007-03-18
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open tournament 31 2007-03-16 2007-03-18
Saint Petersburg 25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League 43 2007-01-13 2007-03-03
Tokyo 7th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - Final 3 2007-02-25 2007-02-25
Saint Petersburg The 15th Russian Championship, High League 118 2007-02-17 2007-02-25
Shanghai 5th Shanghai Unit Cup Renju Tournament 20 2007-02-21 2007-02-23
Bytom Polish Grand Prix - 1st round 41 2007-02-10 2007-02-11
Podyuga Podyuga Championship - High League 55 2007-01-25 2007-02-05
Shanghai 5th Shanghai Unit Cup Renju Qualification Tournament 29 2007-01-20 2007-01-21
Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1st stage 6 2007-01-20 2007-01-21
Saint Petersburg The 21st St. Petersburg Cup 55 2006-09-16 2007-01-20
Kyoto 2nd Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2007-01-14 2007-01-14
Tallinn Tallinn Open 63 2006-12-28 2006-12-30
Podyuga New Year Tournament 33 2006-12-18 2006-12-26
Nizhny Novgorod 17 Nizhny Novgorod championship 13 2006-11-10 2006-12-25
Nizhny Novgorod 21st Nizhny Novgorod Championship 21 2006-11-25 2006-12-23
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2006 Final 2 2006-12-16 2006-12-17
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 52 2006-12-09 2006-12-10
Tokyo The 44th Meijin-sen Match 3 2006-11-08 2006-11-26
Seoul The 19th Ranking Tournament 10 2006-11-05 2006-11-26
Podyuga Podyuga Cup 27 2006-11-06 2006-11-23
Saint Petersburg XV Russian Championship, First League 360 2006-11-12 2006-11-18
Tallinn Estonian Championship 25 2006-10-28 2006-10-29
Tallinn Estonian Championship QT 23 2006-10-21 2006-10-21
Kyoto 2nd Kansai Championship 2nd round 19 2006-10-15 2006-10-15
Prague Czech Mind Sport Olympiad 20 2006-10-08 2006-10-08
Tianjin Chinese National Invitational Tournament 2006 99 2006-10-03 2006-10-06
Beijing Capital Cup Beijing Invitational Championship 7 2006-09-23 2006-09-30
Havlickuv Brod European Championship BT 36 2006-09-25 2006-09-29
Havlickuv Brod European Championship 143 2006-09-25 2006-09-29
Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 28 2006-09-23 2006-09-23
Havlickuv Brod European Championship QT 45 2006-09-21 2006-09-23
Shizuoka The 44th Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2006-09-16 2006-09-18
Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2006 Semi Final 3 2006-09-09 2006-09-10
Warszawa Polish Championship 7 2006-09-08 2006-09-10
Jonkoping Wettercupen 38 2006-09-02 2006-09-03
Hangzhou The 4th Zhejiang invitational tournament 53 2006-08-17 2006-08-21
Karepa Karepa Open 91 2006-08-12 2006-08-17
Seoul Asian Championship 103 2006-08-11 2006-08-15
Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament 24 2006-08-10 2006-08-10
Beijing Youth World Championship 124 2006-08-05 2006-08-08
Korop Ukrainian Meijin 1 2006-07-01 2006-07-31
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2006 Quarter final 3 2006-07-29 2006-07-30
Haining Zhejiang-Estonia-Sweden friendship tournament 17 2006-07-26 2006-07-27
Shanghai Shanghai-Estonia Friendship Cup Renju tournament 85 2006-07-22 2006-07-23
Podyuga Podyuga - Sbory 51 2006-07-11 2006-07-19
Pardubice Czech Open 28 2006-07-14 2006-07-15
Kyoto 2nd Kansai Championship. 1 round 9 2006-07-09 2006-07-09
Tallinn Estonian QT to European Championship 42 2006-07-03 2006-07-04
Kobe Meijin-sen Qual, Kansai-Hokuriku area final round 6 2006-06-18 2006-06-18
Stockholm Baltic League 83 2006-06-17 2006-06-18
Kyoto Meijin-sen Qual, Kansai area 1st round 19 2006-05-14 2006-05-14
Tallinn Team World Championship BT 10 2006-04-30 2006-05-05
Tallinn Team World Championship 144 2006-04-29 2006-05-05
Podyuga Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga 37 2006-04-12 2006-04-18
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 63 2006-03-25 2006-03-26
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 12 2006-03-22 2006-03-26
Shanghai The 4th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament 48 2006-03-18 2006-03-20
Tampere Tampere Masters 74 2006-03-11 2006-03-12
Rybinsk XIV Russian Championship, High League 120 2006-02-18 2006-02-26
Kyoto 1st Kansai Championship final match 3 2006-02-12 2006-02-12
Podyuga Podyuga Championship High League 15 2006-01-23 2006-02-09
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2005 Final 3 2006-01-03 2006-02-05
Tokyo The 43rd Meijin-sen Match 5 2005-10-08 2006-01-28
Kyoto 1st Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2006-01-08 2006-01-08
Seoul The 4th Best of Best Match 17 2005-12-11 2005-12-17
Tokyo 6th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 4 2005-10-22 2005-12-04
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 23 2005-11-26 2005-11-27
Nizhny Novgorod XIV Russian Championship, First League 272 2005-11-06 2005-11-12
Osaka 1st Kansai Championship 2nd round 27 2005-10-16 2005-10-16
Hakone The 43rd Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2005-09-17 2005-09-19
Tallinn World Championship WT 41 2005-08-01 2005-08-07
Tallinn World Championship AT 66 2005-08-01 2005-08-07
Tallinn World Championship BT 1 2005-08-01 2005-08-05
Tallinn World Championship QT 54 2005-07-29 2005-07-31
Sürgavere Youth European Championship 22 2005-07-15 2005-07-20
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2005 4 2005-07-02 2005-07-16
Kyoto 1st Kansai Championship 1st round 19 2005-07-10 2005-07-10
Tampere II Finnish Championship 19 2005-07-02 2005-07-03
Seoul The 3rd Best of Best Match 12 2005-06-18 2005-07-02
Moscow Moscow Open 69 2005-06-11 2005-06-13
Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 28 2005-05-15 2005-05-15
Beijing The 1st Korea-China Friendly Match 16 2005-05-14 2005-05-15
Kyoto 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 1st round 28 2005-05-08 2005-05-08
Linkoping Swedish WC Qualification stage 1 21 2005-05-05 2005-05-06
Saint Petersburg Russian QT to World Championship 45 2005-04-30 2005-05-04
Jonkoping Swedish Championship First League 8 2005-04-02 2005-04-03
Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 2005-03-30 2005-04-03
Warszawa International Polish Open 234 2005-03-19 2005-03-20
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 27 2005-03-11 2005-03-13
Kolontayevo XIII Russian Championship, High League 120 2005-02-20 2005-02-27
Tokyo 5th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - Final 2 2005-01-30 2005-01-30
Tallinn Tallinn Open 13 2004-12-28 2004-12-30
Nizhny Novgorod XIX Nizhny Novgorod championship 29 2004-11-20 2004-12-25
Budapest Budapest Open 20 2004-12-18 2004-12-19
Kraków Cracow Open 2004 41 2004-12-12 2004-12-12
Jonkoping Wettercupen 8 2004-12-04 2004-12-05
Seoul The 12th Ranking Tournament 10 2004-09-01 2004-11-30
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 97 2004-11-20 2004-11-21
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2004 Final 3 2004-11-06 2004-11-14
Tokyo The 42nd Meijin-sen Match 4 2004-10-16 2004-11-14
Helsinki Helsinki Open 61 2004-09-25 2004-09-26
Hakone The 42nd Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2004-09-18 2004-09-20
Seoul The 6th MSO Tournament 22 2004-08-29 2004-08-29
Haining The 2nd Zhejiang invitational tournament 77 2004-08-17 2004-08-20
Yerevan 5th Youth World Championship 2 2004-07-29 2004-08-06
Seoul The 1st Best of Best Match 8 2004-07-01 2004-07-31
Pardubice Czech Open 28 2004-07-16 2004-07-18
Podyuga 7th European Championship 2 2004-06-14 2004-06-18
Tampere I Finnish Championship 15 2004-06-05 2004-06-06
Tyumen Team World Championship 114 2004-04-30 2004-05-05
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 25 2004-04-03 2004-04-04
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 45 2004-03-31 2004-04-04
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 53 2004-03-12 2004-03-14
Tokyo 4th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament - Final 4 2004-02-29 2004-02-29
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2004 Quarter finals 4 2004-02-28 2004-02-28
Nizhny Novgorod XII Russian Championship, High League 116 2004-02-15 2004-02-22
Nizhny Novgorod 12th Russian Championship among women 11 2004-02-14 2004-02-22
Tallinn Tallinn Open 22 2003-12-27 2003-12-29
Tokyo 41st Meijin-sen Match 5 2003-10-18 2003-12-21
Nizhny Novgorod 18th Nizhny Novgorod Championship 19 2003-12-11 2003-12-12
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 82 2003-12-06 2003-12-07
Elektrostal XII Russian Championship - First League 161 2003-11-06 2003-11-11
Jonkoping Wettercupen 10 2003-11-01 2003-11-02
Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2003 Final 2 2003-10-18 2003-10-25
Helsinki Helsinki Open 53 2003-09-20 2003-09-21
Hakone 41st Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2003-09-13 2003-09-15
Vadstena World Championship BT 122 2003-08-02 2003-08-08
Vadstena World Championship WT 21 2003-08-02 2003-08-08
Vadstena World Championship AT 66 2003-08-02 2003-08-08
Vadstena World Championship QT 80 2003-07-29 2003-07-31
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2003 Semi Final 2 2003-07-19 2003-07-20
Jonkoping Swedish WC Qualification 30 2003-06-24 2003-06-28
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2003 Quarter finals 2 2003-06-14 2003-06-15
Moscow Moscow Open 48 2003-06-13 2003-06-15
Rybinsk Russian QT to World Championship 43 2003-04-30 2003-05-05
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 27 2003-04-26 2003-04-27
Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 45 2003-04-23 2003-04-27
Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 30 2003-04-12 2003-04-13
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 2003 36 2003-03-14 2003-03-16
Arkhangelsk XI Russian Championship, High League 66 2003-02-16 2003-02-21
Dubna Dubna tournament 15 2003-02-08 2003-02-10
Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2002 Final 2 2002-12-22 2002-12-22
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 89 2002-12-07 2002-12-08
Nizhny Novgorod XI Russian Championship, First League 268 2002-11-02 2002-11-08
Tokyo The 40th Meijin-sen Match 4 2002-10-13 2002-11-03
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2002 Semi Final 2 2002-09-13 2002-10-13
Jonkoping Wettercupen - Consolation tournament 9 2002-09-28 2002-09-29
Jonkoping Wettercupen 1 2002-09-28 2002-09-29
Hakone 40th Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2002-09-14 2002-09-16
Karepa European Championship 97 2002-08-11 2002-08-15
Karepa European Championship QT 15 2002-08-07 2002-08-09
Podyuga Youth World Championship 20 2002-07-26 2002-08-02
Seoul The 2nd Omok League 10 2002-06-21 2002-06-30
Kobe 40th Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai-Hokuriku 2nd Round 5 2002-06-16 2002-06-16
Moscow Moscow Open 13 2002-06-07 2002-06-09
Vadstena Team World Championship 143 2002-04-29 2002-05-03
Saint Petersburg Open Tournament - Window to Europe 1 2002-04-23 2002-04-25
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 9 2002-04-06 2002-04-07
Rybinsk 11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group 25 2002-03-25 2002-03-30
Rybinsk 11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group 24 2002-03-25 2002-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 35 2002-03-15 2002-03-17
Elektrostal X Russian Championship, High League 77 2002-02-23 2002-03-02
Seoul Korean Qualification for TWC 2002 9 2002-02-01 2002-02-28
Tokyo The 39th Meijin-sen Match 3 2001-11-18 2002-01-06
Nizhny Novgorod XVI Nizhny Novgorod championship 31 2001-09-23 2001-12-23
Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 80 2001-11-24 2001-11-25
Voronezh X Russian Championship, First League 137 2001-10-28 2001-11-02
Hakone The 39th Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2001-09-22 2001-09-24
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2001 Semi Final 1 2001-09-15 2001-09-15
Kyoto World Championship BT 175 2001-08-07 2001-08-12
Kyoto World Championship WT 48 2001-08-07 2001-08-12
Kyoto World Championship AT 66 2001-08-07 2001-08-12
Kyoto World Championship QT 77 2001-08-04 2001-08-06
Moscow Moscow Open 9 2001-06-10 2001-06-12
Moscow Russian QT to World Championship 10 2001-04-29 2001-05-01
Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 2001-04-18 2001-04-22
Stockholm Swedish Cup 2001 Quarter finals 2 2001-03-31 2001-03-31
Zhigulyovsk 10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups 57 2001-03-24 2001-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 25 2001-03-16 2001-03-18
Nizhny Novgorod IX Russian Championship, High League 105 2001-02-17 2001-02-25
Rybinsk IX Russian Championship among women 6 2001-02-03 2001-02-06
Nizhny Novgorod 15 Nizhny Novgorod championship 20 2000-10-15 2000-12-24
Kyoto The 38th Meijin-sen Match 3 2000-10-15 2000-12-03
Kyoto 32-nd Kyoto Classified 4 2000-11-12 2000-11-12
Zjoltye Vody European Championship 72 2000-11-07 2000-11-11
Elektrostal IX Russian Championship, First League 210 2000-10-01 2000-10-07
? 38th Meijinsen Tournament 44 2000-09-29 2000-10-01
Helsinki Helsinki Open 6 2000-09-16 2000-09-17
Rybinsk North regional tournament 22 2000-08-26 2000-08-29
Karepa Karepa Open 1 2000-08-01 2000-08-10
Arjeplog Youth World Championship 53 2000-07-30 2000-08-04
Kobe Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai-Hokuriku 2nd Round 3 2000-06-18 2000-06-19
Moscow Moscow Open 89 2000-06-10 2000-06-12
Kyoto 38th Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 1st Round 23 2000-05-21 2000-05-21
Tallinn Team World Championship 104 2000-04-30 2000-05-06
Nizhny Novgorod 9th Russian Youth Championship 10 2000-03-25 2000-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 28 2000-03-10 2000-03-12
Saint Petersburg The 8th Women Russian Championship 15 2000-02-20 2000-02-27
Elektrostal VIII Russian Championship, High League 2 2000-02-20 2000-02-27
Kyoto The 37th Meijin-sen Match 3 1999-10-31 2000-01-09
Nizhny Novgorod 14 Nizhny Novgorod champioship 26 1999-10-25 1999-12-25
Rybinsk Experimental tournament 9 1999-11-20 1999-11-21
Rybinsk VIII Russian Championship, First League 144 1999-11-14 1999-11-20
Kyoto Match Meritee-Nakamura 6 1999-11-14 1999-11-16
Stockholm Swedish Cup 1999 Semi final 2 1999-11-11 1999-11-11
Stockholm Swedish Cup 1999 Quarter finals 9 1999-10-16 1999-10-17
Jonkoping Wettercupen 18 1999-10-02 1999-10-02
Nizhny Novgorod North regional tournament 25 1999-08-27 1999-08-29
Beijing World Championship BT 102 1999-08-02 1999-08-05
Beijing World Championship WT 3 1999-07-30 1999-08-05
Beijing World Championship AT 65 1999-07-30 1999-08-05
Beijing World Championship QT 63 1999-07-26 1999-07-28
Karepa Karepa Open 2 1999-07-01 1999-07-05
Podyuga Youth European Championship 28 1999-06-15 1999-06-20
Moscow Moscow Open 48 1999-06-12 1999-06-14
Nizhny Novgorod X Nizhny Novgorod cup - 99 10 1999-01-10 1999-06-03
Nizhny Novgorod VII Russian championship among women 8 1999-05-01 1999-05-03
Moscow Russian Qualification to WC 45 1999-05-01 1999-05-03
Vadstena Swedich Championship High League 5 1999-04-21 1999-04-25
Helsinki Helsinki-open 6 1999-04-10 1999-04-11
Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship 13 1999-03-26 1999-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod - Open 39 1999-03-12 1999-03-14
Verbilki VII Russian Championship, High League 12 1999-02-27 1999-03-07
Nizhny Novgorod 13 Nizhny Novgorod championship 19 1998-10-05 1998-12-25
Tallinn European Championship 65 1998-12-01 1998-12-01
Elektrostal VII Russian Championship, First League 142 1998-11-07 1998-11-13
Kyoto The 36th Meijin-sen Match 3 1998-10-11 1998-11-03
Yerevan Team World Championship 16 1998-09-10 1998-09-11
Rybinsk North regional tournament 8 1998-09-03 1998-09-06
Karepa Karepa Open 43 1998-08-15 1998-08-18
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Russian Championship 15 1998-03-25 1998-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open - 98 21 1998-03-13 1998-03-15
Dubna VI Russian Championship, High League 120 1998-02-14 1998-02-22
Nizhny Novgorod Festival of intellectual games 10 1997-12-19 1997-12-21
Nizhny Novgorod XII Nizhny Novgorod championship 13 1997-11-06 1997-12-15
Moscow XV Moscow championship 14 1997-11-08 1997-12-13
Kyoto The 35th Meijin-sen Match 3 1997-10-12 1997-11-23
Voronezh VI Russian Championship, First League 139 1997-10-25 1997-10-31
Saint Petersburg World Championship BT 171 1997-08-01 1997-08-06
Saint Petersburg World Championship WT 22 1997-08-01 1997-08-06
Saint Petersburg World Championship AT 66 1997-08-01 1997-08-06
Saint Petersburg World Championship QT 70 1997-07-29 1997-07-31
Nizhny Novgorod Volga 18 1997-07-25 1997-07-27
Podyuga North regional tournament 9 1997-06-16 1997-06-21
Moscow Moscow Open 116 1997-06-12 1997-06-14
Beijing “Compaq Cup” International Invitational Tournament 90 1997-05-05 1997-05-10
Jurmala Baltic Cup 5 1997-05-01 1997-05-04
Elektrostal Russian QT to World Championship 27 1997-04-30 1997-05-04
Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 11 1997-04-19 1997-04-20
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 17 1997-03-14 1997-03-16
Rybinsk The V Russian Championship among Women 7 1997-02-15 1997-02-22
Rybinsk V Russian Championship, High League 78 1997-02-15 1997-02-22
Stockholm European Championship 86 1996-12-26 1996-12-29
Nizhny Novgorod XI Nizhny Novgorod championship - 1996 22 1996-10-20 1996-12-25
Kyoto The 34th Meijin-sen Match 5 1996-10-19 1996-11-30
Elektrostal V Russian Championship, First League 185 1996-11-03 1996-11-09
Rybinsk North reginal tournament -1996 13 1996-09-25 1996-09-29
Atami 34th Meijin-sen Tournament 46 1996-09-21 1996-09-23
Nizhny Novgorod Youth World Championship 30 1996-08-01 1996-08-05
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod cup - 96 15 1996-02-20 1996-06-30
Saint Petersburg Russian open team championship 106 1996-04-29 1996-05-04
Saint Petersburg Team World Championship 110 1996-04-29 1996-05-04
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open - 96 17 1996-03-15 1996-03-17
Tokyo 36 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 6 1996-03-01 1996-03-01
Zhigulyovsk IV Russian championship amoung women 5 1996-02-11 1996-02-16
Zhigulyovsk IV Russian Championship, High League 64 1996-02-11 1996-02-16
Saint Petersburg European Championship 63 1995-12-17 1995-12-21
Moscow II Soosyrv cup 8 1995-09-01 1995-12-20
Bryansk IV Russian Championship, First League 232 1995-11-06 1995-11-11
Kyoto The 33rd Meijin-sen Match 3 1995-10-08 1995-11-05
Ulyanovsk Volga regional tournament 30 1995-10-07 1995-10-13
Nizhny Novgorod North regional tournament 32 1995-09-23 1995-09-27
Jonkoping Wettercupen 2 1995-09-16 1995-09-17
Tallinn World Championship BT 95 1995-07-31 1995-08-07
Tallinn World Championship QT 20 1995-07-31 1995-08-07
Tallinn World Championship AT 66 1995-07-31 1995-08-07
Stockholm Swedish WC Qualification stage 2 30 1995-07-03 1995-07-08
Moscow XIV Moscow champioship 12 1995-02-01 1995-05-31
Saint Petersburg The 3nd Russian Championship, among Women 34 1995-04-29 1995-05-02
Saint Petersburg III International team-match tournament Baltic cup 30 1995-04-29 1995-05-02
Saint Petersburg Nevka-95 17 1995-04-29 1995-05-02
Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 46 1995-04-05 1995-04-09
Vladimir The 4th Youth Russian Championship 4 1995-03-25 1995-03-30
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Nogorod open-1995 22 1995-03-17 1995-03-19
Elets III Russian Championship, High League 120 1995-03-05 1995-03-12
Tallinn European Championship 116 1994-12-26 1994-12-30
Nizhny Novgorod IX Nizhny Novgorod championship 22 1994-11-16 1994-12-25
Zhigulyovsk 7 Zhigulyovsk championship 8 1994-12-01 1994-12-23
Linkoping Linkoping Open 45 1994-12-10 1994-12-11
Kyoto The 32nd Meijin-sen Match 5 1994-10-09 1994-11-20
Nizhny Novgorod III Russian Championship, First League 204 1994-11-06 1994-11-12
Moscow XIII Moscow championship 89 1994-04-01 1994-09-30
Kharkiv Kharkiv open championship 23 1994-09-18 1994-09-21
Rybinsk North reginal tournament 29 1994-08-16 1994-08-20
Zhigulyovsk Centre regional tournament 22 1994-07-26 1994-07-31
Nizhny Novgorod VII Nizhny Novgorod cup 22 1994-01-16 1994-05-29
Saint Petersburg Team European Championship 256 1994-04-30 1994-05-06
Linkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 1994-04-06 1994-04-10
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open-1994 16 1994-03-11 1994-03-13
Nizhny Novgorod II Russian Championship, High League 116 1994-02-12 1994-02-20
Tallinn New Year Prize Tournament 9 1993-12-28 1993-12-29
Kyoto The 31st Meijin-sen Match 4 1993-09-12 1993-10-04
Rybinsk North reginal tournament 34 1993-09-21 1993-09-26
Arjeplog World Championship BT 64 1993-08-08 1993-08-12
Arjeplog World Championship AT 66 1993-08-08 1993-08-12
Arjeplog World Championship QT 57 1993-08-05 1993-08-07
Uppsala Swedish WC Qualification stage 2 30 1993-07-05 1993-07-10
Nizhny Novgorod Oka-93 42 1993-06-23 1993-06-27
Nizhny Novgorod VI Nizhny Novgorod cup 13 1993-01-20 1993-06-25
Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 1993-04-01 1993-04-04
Elets I Russian Championship, High League 45 1993-02-02 1993-02-10
Nizhny Novgorod VIII Nizhny Novgorod championship 18 1992-10-01 1992-12-25
Moscow The First Open Russian Championship, First League 139 1992-11-30 1992-12-04
Kyoto The 30th Meijin-sen Match 4 1992-09-06 1992-10-04
Nizhny Novgorod Volga regional tournament - 92 83 1992-09-28 1992-10-03
Kharkiv 1 Open Ukrainian Championship 9 1992-06-01 1992-06-01
Moscow IV USSR Championship, High League 4 1992-04-06 1992-04-13
Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 1992-04-02 1992-04-05
Kharkiv USSR Team towns cup. Semifinal. Kharkiv - Tomsk 32 1992-02-06 1992-02-09
Saint Petersburg USSR Team towns cup. Semi final. Leningrad - Tallinn 12 1992-02-06 1992-02-09
Saint Petersburg USSR Team towns cup. Quarter finals. Leningrad - S-Petersburg 8 1991-12-01 1991-12-19
Linkoping Linkoping Open 55 1991-12-14 1991-12-15
Minsk The 4-th USSR championship. First league. 195 1991-11-10 1991-11-16
Tomsk USSR Team towns cup. Quarter finals. Tomsk - N.Novgorod 14 1991-11-07 1991-11-09
Kyoto The 29th Meijin-sen Match 3 1991-10-19 1991-11-02
Kharkiv USSR Team towns cup. Quarter finals. Kharkiv - Tumen 14 1991-10-25 1991-10-27
Nizhny Novgorod Volga regional tournament 71 1991-08-12 1991-08-17
Moscow World Championship BT 69 1991-08-06 1991-08-10
Moscow World Championship AT 66 1991-08-06 1991-08-10
Uppsala Swedish WC Qualification 30 1991-07-03 1991-07-07
Kishinev 6 Ukraine - Moldova Open Tournament 2 1991-07-01 1991-07-01
Orebro Swedish Championship High League 45 1991-04-11 1991-04-14
Jonkoping Team Tournament Jonkoping-Riga 16 1991-04-07 1991-04-07
Elets III USSR Championship, High League 3 1991-03-21 1991-03-29
Saint Petersburg Leningrad 2 New Year Prize 273 1991-01-02 1991-01-04
Nizhny Novgorod VI Nizhny Novgorod championship 2 1990-10-01 1990-12-20
Kyoto The 28th Meijin-sen Match 4 1990-11-24 1990-12-02
Simferopol III USSR Championship, First League 116 1990-11-18 1990-11-24
Nizhny Novgorod IV Gorky Cup 14 1990-03-15 1990-09-30
Jonkoping Swedish Open 98 1990-08-02 1990-08-05
Saint Petersburg 1 Soviet Union Open Team Championship 351 1990-06-23 1990-06-29
Moscow II USSR Championship, High League 20 1990-05-21 1990-05-27
Saint Petersburg Leningrad 1 New Year Prize 7 1990-02-04 1990-02-04
Nizhny Novgorod 5 Nizhny Novgorod championship 12 1989-10-01 1989-12-25
Linkoping Swedish Championship Final 2 1989-12-09 1989-12-09
Moscow II USSR championship. First league. 38 1989-11-13 1989-11-18
Kyoto The 27th Meijin-sen Match 4 1989-11-04 1989-11-18
Nizhny Novgorod Volga regional tournament - 1989 37 1989-08-21 1989-08-26
Kyoto World Championship AT 45 1989-08-02 1989-08-06
Nizhny Novgorod III Gorky Cup 14 1989-02-15 1989-07-15
Moscow I USSR Championship, High League 42 1989-05-17 1989-05-21
Moscow USSR Cup of Federations 67 1989-05-17 1989-05-20
Moscow I USSR Championship, First League 261 1989-05-13 1989-05-17
Saint Petersburg Nevka-89 5 1989-04-14 1989-04-16
Moscow IX Moscow championship 30 1989-01-10 1989-03-20
Saint Petersburg North regional tournament 36 1988-12-10 1988-12-17
Kyoto The 26th Meijin-sen Match 3 1988-10-08 1988-11-19
Vladimir USSR Team championship 16 1988-11-02 1988-11-08
Ulyanovsk Volga regional tournament - 1988 19 1988-08-20 1988-08-26
Saint Petersburg Leningrad Masters tournament 25 1988-08-14 1988-08-17
Nizhny Novgorod Gorky-88 17 1988-07-08 1988-07-10
Moscow VI Moscow cup 30 1988-02-01 1988-06-30
Nizhny Novgorod 4 Nizhny Novgorod championship 15 1988-04-10 1988-05-25
Ekaterinburg Ural Zori 16 1988-05-06 1988-05-10
Moscow 5th All-Union Tournament 204 1988-04-01 1988-04-01
Nizhny Novgorod II Gorky Cup 22 1988-01-10 1988-03-30
Tallinn Baltic Regional Tournament 16 1987-12-26 1987-12-28
Tallinn 1st Estonian Renju Tournament 3 1987-12-19 1987-12-20
Vladimir North regional tournament 13 1987-12-09 1987-12-13
Kishinev 3 Ukraine - Moldova Open Tournament 10 1987-09-14 1987-09-20
Vladimir Vladimir-open 7 1987-08-28 1987-08-30
Samara Volga regional tournament - 1987 28 1987-08-16 1987-08-21
Moscow 3 Moscow International Tournament 150 1987-08-02 1987-08-04
Voronezh 3 All Union Team Tournament 91 1987-06-21 1987-06-28
Nizhny Novgorod 3 Nizhny Novgorod championship 9 1987-05-02 1987-05-25
Moscow 2 Moscow Masters Tournament 96 1987-04-30 1987-05-04
Vladimir The 3-d USSR youth championship 4 1987-03-25 1987-03-30
Saint Petersburg USSR - Sweden match 24 1986-12-28 1986-12-30
Moscow 4 USSR All Union Tournament VT-4 101 1986-11-22 1986-11-30
Vladimir North regional tournament-1986 68 1986-09-21 1986-09-27
Samara Volga regional tournament - 1986 43 1986-08-21 1986-08-25
Riga Baltic Regional Tournament 41 1986-08-17 1986-08-20
Nizhny Novgorod VGU-86 (Vladimir-Gorky-Uljanovsk) 9 1986-07-18 1986-07-20
Yerevan Caucasus regional tournament 33 1986-05-01 1986-05-04
Kharkiv Ukraine regional tournament 19 1986-04-27 1986-05-02
Minsk Belarus Regional 7 1986-05-01 1986-05-01
Riga 2nd Riga - Moscow match 33 1986-04-17 1986-04-20
Ulyanovsk Centre regional tournament 12 1986-04-01 1986-04-08
Moscow Open Moscow team championship among students 48 1986-03-21 1986-03-23
Saint Petersburg Leningrad - Moscow match 86 1986-01-30 1986-02-02
Moscow VI Moscow championship 32 1985-12-01 1985-12-30
Luhansk 2 All Union Team Tournament 38 1985-11-02 1985-11-09
Ulyanovsk Volga regional tournament. 1985. 15 1985-08-19 1985-08-24
Riga Riga - Moscow match 29 1985-08-07 1985-08-11
Moscow I Moscow international tournament 13 1985-06-29 1985-06-30
Moscow 4-th Moscow cup 18 1985-01-19 1985-06-19
Moscow 1 Moscow masters tournament 30 1985-05-02 1985-05-10
Moscow 3 USSR All Union Tournament VT-3 24 1985-02-18 1985-02-23
Moscow V Moscow championship 66 1984-11-01 1984-12-25
Voronezh Voronezh-400 9 1984-11-18 1984-11-23
Chelyabinsk Ural and Siberia championship 4 1984-11-06 1984-11-10
Kiev Ukrainian open championship 6 1984-11-04 1984-11-10
Moscow III Moscow cup 6 1983-12-01 1984-07-23
Moscow Burevestnik-84 33 1984-05-19 1984-05-20
Riga 1 USSR team championship 52 1984-04-29 1984-05-05
Moscow III Moscow championship 4 1982-11-11 1982-12-25
Moscow First USSR All Union Tournament VT-1 5 1982-03-20 1982-03-27