Whole History Rating (WHR) of Active Renju Players

Last update: 2022-07-04, Players: 3450, Games: 80220

Note: This rating is calculated based on the WHR algorithm by Rémi Coulom, a similar approach as the Go Ratings. The core algorithm is based on the open-source code on Github. The Elo version of the renju rating can be found here. Just for observing the variation of renju player ratings in a different view!

History ratings:     Country/Region:     Active/All players:

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country/Region
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2893 0 10 89 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2821 0 0 97 China
3 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2813 3 11 71 Chinese Taipei
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2804 7 7 83 Russian Renju Association
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2776 18 46 156 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2768 23 32 112 Japan
7 Li Yi 2741 0 0 45 China
8 Qi Guan 2730 0 7 122 China
9 Wai Chan Keong 2721 0 7 68 Macao, China
10 Lin Shih-Pin 2716 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
11 Taimla Tunnet 2699 0 0 3 Estonia
12 Jiang Qiwen 2698 16 32 120 China
13 Tang Kai Lam 2695 0 0 16 Macao, China
14 Oll Aivo 2689 7 7 98 Estonia
15 Lin Huang-Yu 2684 13 33 60 Chinese Taipei
16 Epifanov Dmitry 2666 38 65 225 Russian Renju Association
17 Nikonov Konstantin 2664 7 7 93 Russian Renju Association
18 Soosõrv Ants 2661 0 9 61 Estonia
19 Huang Liqin 2660 11 24 83 China
20 Zhu Jianfeng 2656 0 0 116 China
21 Cao Dong 2655 11 23 146 China
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2633 5 13 58 Japan
23 Oosumi Yuuki 2626 0 0 3 Japan
24 Okabe Hiroshi 2619 28 61 211 Japan
25 Wang Qingqing 2618 11 18 152 China
26 Xi Zhenyang 2615 4 13 82 China
27 Ai Xianping 2614 11 18 34 China
28 Hwang Do-hoon 2613 17 22 64 South Korea
29 Lan Zhiren 2610 0 0 127 China
30 Tarannikov Yuriy 2603 0 0 6 Russian Renju Association
31 Kozhin Mikhail 2600 24 30 55 Russian Renju Association
32 Mei Fan 2595 17 30 140 China
33 Orlov Maxim 2594 24 24 121 Russian Renju Association
34 Chen Jing 2593 4 19 62 China
35 Mesila Villem 2592 13 13 136 Estonia
36 Lu Hai 2578 17 26 83 China
37 Li Xiaoqing 2572 16 16 124 China
38 Golomaryov Anthony 2569 0 0 32 Russian Renju Association
39 Nagasoe Hiroki 2566 25 62 62 Japan
40 Purk Andry 2562 0 0 6 Estonia
41 Ge Lingfeng 2560 9 9 84 China
42 Gardstrom Petter 2557 7 7 71 Sweden
43 Rusin Vladislav 2555 23 23 28 Russian Renju Association
44 Ni Zhongxing 2555 7 7 58 China
45 Kang Zheming 2551 0 0 25 China
46 Hõbemägi Martin 2550 13 25 142 Estonia
47 Wang Yuxuan 2547 0 0 7 China
48 László Zoltán 2546 9 18 18 Hungary
49 Zhang Yifeng 2542 1 8 87 China
50 Lin Liu-Min 2542 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
51 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2537 9 18 70 Chinese Taipei
52 Smirnov Evgeny 2537 15 47 98 Russian Renju Association
53 Eged Igor 2533 9 9 9 Slovakia
54 Wu Di 2531 16 23 41 China
55 Chang Yi-Feng 2527 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
56 Gao Cong 2525 0 0 13 China
57 Chen Ko-Han 2524 10 25 79 Chinese Taipei
58 He Qifa 2522 11 32 74 China
59 Liu Yang 2521 1 1 137 China
60 Fedorkin Oleg 2519 15 30 98 Russian Renju Association
61 Koyama Jun 2516 4 4 103 Japan
62 Huang Yufeng 2513 0 0 23 China
63 Topkin Georg-Romet 2502 14 42 211 Estonia
64 Danilin Ivan 2496 0 24 104 Russian Renju Association
65 Potapov Alexey 2495 0 0 8 Russian Renju Association
66 Savrasova Yulia 2494 41 56 56 Russian Renju Association
67 He Shujun 2494 16 16 32 China
68 Lu Wei-Yuan 2492 0 0 31 Chinese Taipei
69 Karasyov Maxim 2490 24 39 129 Russian Renju Association
70 Zhang Xiuqi 2489 0 0 27 China
71 Xu Jianxin 2487 0 5 23 China
72 Yu Tien-Lung 2486 10 19 34 Chinese Taipei
73 Golosov Viktor 2485 0 0 19 Russian Renju Association
74 Tamada Yoichi 2485 0 23 43 Japan
75 Lents Johann 2484 0 7 26 Estonia
76 Park Jeong Ho 2484 0 0 15 South Korea
77 Burtsev Peter 2481 65 140 237 Russian Renju Association
78 Żukowski Michał 2478 0 13 13 Poland
79 Kryuchok Roman 2477 0 9 70 Russian Renju Association
80 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2475 0 7 144 Russian Renju Association
81 Naito Yuya 2473 0 0 16 Japan
82 Berezin Roman 2472 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
83 Xia Sheng 2471 0 0 29 China
84 Karlsson Stefan 2467 26 26 115 Sweden
85 Skuridin Alexey 2466 0 0 24 Russian Renju Association
86 Fedotov Denis 2465 5 14 284 Russian Renju Association
87 Lim Jeong-Bin 2463 0 0 8 South Korea
88 Xie Weixiang 2462 4 27 59 China
89 Shi Xiaolin 2460 0 0 14 China
90 Fan Xingcen 2457 0 7 39 China
91 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2456 0 0 35 Chinese Taipei
92 Huang Qiongying 2455 0 0 8 China
93 Hasegawa Kazuto 2454 17 30 96 Japan
94 Zhu Tianyi 2453 6 12 98 China
95 Xue Wenxi 2453 0 0 41 China
96 Laube Pavel 2451 0 0 9 Czech Republic
97 Liu Jie 2450 5 5 5 China
98 Hu Jinrui 2449 0 18 18 China
99 Rizvanov Edward 2446 9 9 42 Russian Renju Association
100 Huang Shengming 2444 16 25 85 China
101 Wang Qichao 2442 9 16 55 China
102 Hou I-Cheng 2441 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
103 Ilu Timo 2437 0 14 37 Estonia
104 Kachaev Denis 2437 32 70 222 Russian Renju Association
105 Gromov Danila 2436 51 76 174 Russian Renju Association
106 Salnikov Pavel 2436 36 79 259 Russian Renju Association
107 Wu Zhiqin 2435 4 27 137 China
108 Makarov Pavel 2434 16 31 149 Russian Renju Association
109 Cheng Mu-Jung 2433 18 18 18 Chinese Taipei
110 Makino Mitsunori 2433 3 51 96 Japan
111 Yang Tingyu 2432 1 22 49 China
112 Meng Jiehuan 2431 15 29 98 China
113 Artemyev Sergey 2430 0 0 64 Russian Renju Association
114 Dong Xiaoli 2430 0 0 88 China
115 Kim Kyeong-bae 2428 19 25 42 South Korea
116 Balabhai Viktor 2428 40 68 254 Russian Renju Association
117 Xie Zengzhong 2427 0 0 9 China
118 Yusupmurzina Darya 2427 15 95 410 Russian Renju Association
119 Zubashchenko Ivan 2427 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
120 Huang Yimiao 2424 0 16 22 China
121 Gu Wei 2419 0 0 21 China
122 Qian Kun 2418 0 0 46 China
123 Filinov Vladimir 2416 44 59 200 Russian Renju Association
124 Fujita Yudai 2414 0 13 46 Japan
125 Zhu Kai 2412 4 4 32 China
126 Qiu Yunfei 2412 0 0 2 China
127 Mikhailov Alexey 2412 6 6 71 Russian Renju Association
128 Fitzermann Adrian 2410 0 0 9 Poland
129 Saarenpää Samuli 2410 0 12 12 Finland
130 Inoue Fumiya 2409 17 50 147 Japan
131 Tachi Masaya 2408 0 17 67 Japan
132 Katsev Ilya 2406 22 52 196 Russian Renju Association
133 Li Weixing 2405 0 0 6 China
134 Yin Licheng 2405 0 0 66 China
135 Kawano Takahisa 2405 10 28 78 Japan
136 Pinsky Alexander 2399 90 140 140 Russian Renju Association
137 Ling Shijie 2396 9 16 34 China
138 Shen Lanxin 2396 7 7 49 China
139 Liu Xun 2389 17 33 150 China
140 Huang Daxing 2388 7 7 10 China
141 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2383 8 8 59 South Korea
142 Kim Yun Tae 2383 11 11 11 South Korea
143 Sato Kiyotomi 2381 0 0 39 Japan
144 Kang Tingrui 2381 9 25 67 China
145 Chen Xin 2379 16 22 84 China
146 Qiu Yujin 2378 0 7 35 China
147 Sorokina Oksana 2376 0 7 7 Russian Renju Association
148 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2376 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
149 Wan Junhong 2374 11 34 56 China
150 Yokoyama Shota 2371 33 33 33 Japan
151 Tan Xinlin 2371 9 9 30 China
152 Huang Jin-xian 2369 7 7 7 Hong Kong, China
153 Taiblin Yuriy 2367 0 0 36 Russian Renju Association
154 Lindberg Kristian 2362 4 4 26 Sweden
155 Xiao Huifang 2360 0 0 70 China
156 Zhang Xiaojian 2360 16 25 32 China
157 Hong Shiguang 2359 7 7 16 China
158 Matsuura Hiroshi 2358 3 19 49 Japan
159 Zhu Jiayi 2357 0 9 41 China
160 Tanaka Toshiki 2357 3 17 30 Japan
161 Park Woong-bae 2356 23 42 109 South Korea
162 Purk Tauri 2356 0 0 91 Estonia
163 Zhang Jiguo 2354 11 27 109 China
164 Ryu Han-ju 2351 18 23 35 South Korea
165 Hu Yu 2346 0 0 9 China
166 Metreveli Irina 2342 25 55 168 Russian Renju Association
167 Ikonen Jussi 2342 0 0 9 Finland
168 Wang Yelin 2341 9 15 124 China
169 Kuga Akio 2340 10 22 51 Japan
170 Lohmus Kristofer 2339 8 16 149 Estonia
171 Burtsev Nikolai 2339 58 129 135 Russian Renju Association
172 Xu Yikuan 2339 16 23 23 China
173 Zheng Weinan 2338 0 0 16 China
174 Metreveli Maksim 2337 52 108 311 Russian Renju Association
175 Ono Takayuki 2336 15 50 128 Japan
176 Li Jiajun 2334 0 9 39 China
177 Dong Chenying 2332 0 0 33 China
178 Lin Chiao-Ying 2331 0 0 35 Chinese Taipei
179 Tang Shiqi 2331 0 0 16 China
180 Hu Xi 2331 0 0 11 China
181 Iio Yoshihiro 2329 22 34 111 Japan
182 Barykin Victor 2328 0 0 32 Russian Renju Association
183 Cheng Yanzhen 2325 16 30 106 China
184 Choi Dong-wook 2324 17 17 23 South Korea
185 Hong Pengcheng 2324 0 0 14 China
186 Fujita Maiko 2323 44 109 205 Japan
187 Huo Jiuxu 2323 17 31 86 China
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2323 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
189 Kang Sang-min 2323 24 44 74 South Korea
190 Lind Bjorn 2322 8 8 8 Sweden
191 Sun In 2320 1 7 58 Macao, China
192 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2317 9 41 104 Russian Renju Association
193 Wang Kemiao 2317 0 7 33 China
194 Ke Fang-Ying 2316 0 11 55 Chinese Taipei
195 Sandstrom Richard 2315 0 0 56 Sweden
196 Zhang Wenbo 2314 0 0 57 China
197 Tuvikene Margus 2313 0 0 20 Estonia
198 Huang Jianguang 2312 4 10 49 China
199 Jiao Zhengrui 2312 0 9 33 China
200 Mikryukov Mikhail 2308 24 24 59 Russian Renju Association
201 Tao Jiangbo 2306 0 0 14 China
202 Oborina Anastasja 2306 0 0 68 Russian Renju Association
203 Hu Guanzhao 2306 0 0 44 China
204 Zhao Duping 2306 0 0 17 China
205 Sirategyan Karen 2305 9 33 66 Russian Renju Association
206 Jang Won-cheol 2305 4 26 104 South Korea
207 Kashihara Akihiko 2305 0 0 9 Japan
208 Hao Tianyi 2305 0 8 61 China
209 Jin Hongli 2303 7 7 27 China
210 Liu Mengyun 2303 7 7 17 China
211 Zhang Xinyi 2302 0 9 25 China
212 Ma Hongzhou 2302 0 5 52 China
213 Kim Ki Tae 2301 9 19 19 South Korea
214 Jellve Emma 2299 4 4 4 Sweden
215 Kawamoto Shoma 2298 12 33 33 Japan
216 Liao Li-Chia 2297 18 27 36 Chinese Taipei
217 Zajk Michal 2295 0 0 9 Poland
218 Rahumagi Brenet 2292 0 0 208 Estonia
219 Liu Huajun 2292 0 0 11 China
220 Mikhailov Alexander 2290 15 15 15 Russian Renju Association
221 Cha Seung Hyun 2290 8 13 13 South Korea
222 Huang Yen-Hua 2290 0 11 49 Chinese Taipei
223 Fu Liang 2289 7 14 37 China
224 Liao Jun-Yen 2289 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
225 Volkov Sergey 2285 9 33 68 Russian Renju Association
226 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2285 22 60 200 Japan
227 Hu Long 2284 0 0 49 China
228 Choi Seok-won 2281 0 0 21 South Korea
229 Xu Jiaqi 2280 0 0 30 China
230 Wen Yongcai 2279 3 10 10 China
231 Choi Yun-Seok 2279 7 12 12 South Korea
232 Arevkov Maxim 2278 0 0 5 Russian Renju Association
233 Ikla Markus 2277 23 46 160 Estonia
234 Xu Xicheng 2272 0 0 19 China
235 Sobolev Pavel 2264 0 0 8 Russian Renju Association
236 Liao Zhenhuan 2262 0 0 7 China
237 Liu Chao 2261 17 30 39 China
238 Yuan Wa Chon 2261 18 27 27 Macao, China
239 Han Tae-ho 2260 5 20 92 South Korea
240 Ma Chenzhi 2260 13 13 40 China
241 Kolk Kuno 2260 21 42 191 Estonia
242 Jonsson Peter 2259 46 62 157 Sweden
243 Yin Zhouhao 2258 0 0 7 China
244 Huang Xiangning 2257 12 28 35 China
245 Lashko Kira 2257 0 8 88 Russian Renju Association
246 Mitsumori Masao 2256 0 0 8 Japan
247 Wang Shuo 2255 0 7 19 China
248 Kurdina Olga 2254 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
249 He Yucheng 2254 0 0 21 China
250 Gu Jichun 2251 0 0 20 China
251 Zhang Junyu 2250 0 9 30 China
252 Mao Weiming 2250 5 21 38 China
253 Wang Youzhi 2249 7 7 7 China
254 Zheng Wenxin 2248 0 0 17 China
255 Li Zhen 2248 0 9 18 China
256 Tao Junji 2247 9 9 36 China
257 Zha Quanning 2247 9 16 31 China
258 Yang Seong-Mo 2247 3 7 21 South Korea
259 Li Bolai 2246 0 9 25 China
260 Kim Young-woo 2246 0 0 11 South Korea
261 Alexandrov Victor 2245 0 0 20 Russian Renju Association
262 Lin Yizhong 2244 3 9 38 China
263 Kim Su Chan 2243 22 36 123 South Korea
264 Maruyama Yasushi 2238 14 32 81 Japan
265 Jin Yichan 2236 0 0 23 China
266 Cao Peng 2235 0 0 13 China
267 Liu Shaoqi 2235 9 9 27 China
268 Liu Qin 2234 9 18 40 China
269 Tolstoguzova Daria 2232 27 60 157 Russian Renju Association
270 Sakamoto Hirouji 2232 5 13 47 Japan
271 Kang Dae-won 2231 0 0 5 South Korea
272 Sumarokova Aleksandra 2231 6 13 30 Russian Renju Association
273 Liao Xinyu 2227 0 0 7 China
274 Chou Yang 2227 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
275 Yusupmurzin Danila 2226 12 52 240 Russian Renju Association
276 Eriksson Bjorn 2226 20 20 54 Sweden
277 Tolstoguzova Sofia 2225 16 40 166 Russian Renju Association
278 Chen Jie 2224 0 0 51 China
279 Yu Yajun 2224 16 38 132 China
280 Zhang Yunshu 2223 9 18 43 China
281 Lin Yue 2223 0 0 7 China
282 Morozov Egor 2221 4 11 57 Russian Renju Association
283 Wang Weishi 2220 1 1 15 China
284 Wang Jiayi 2217 0 9 19 China
285 Voznjuk Pavel 2213 0 0 9 Estonia
286 Kolar Karl-Ustav 2213 21 21 43 Estonia
287 Zheng Yining 2212 4 4 27 China
288 Li Jie 2211 0 0 11 China
289 Lisyutin Alexander 2210 27 73 199 Russian Renju Association
290 Suenaga Daiki 2210 15 55 55 Japan
291 Wang Haibo 2208 0 0 7 China
292 Chiu Han-Kuang 2208 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
293 Miyamoto Syunju 2207 4 16 99 Japan
294 Porokhina Ekaterina 2207 79 158 371 Russian Renju Association
295 Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2206 18 31 31 Türkiye
296 Yu Yaping 2203 0 0 30 China
297 Xue Chengcheng 2200 0 0 19 China
298 Raag Ardi 2200 0 14 56 Estonia
299 Karpov Fyodor 2197 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
300 Wang Jing 2196 0 16 25 China
301 Xu Lingqin 2195 0 0 23 China
302 Yamaoka Kentaro 2194 4 13 13 Japan
303 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2194 0 0 7 Russian Renju Association
304 Sun Jiahong 2194 0 0 14 China
305 Shi Ling 2193 2 2 2 China
306 He Yaowen 2193 0 0 7 China
307 Mano Yoshihisa 2191 2 13 39 Japan
308 Lim Jin-uk 2190 0 0 20 South Korea
309 Maruta Hiroki 2190 40 75 146 Japan
310 Mirme Madli 2189 0 0 7 Estonia
311 Chen Sizheng 2189 0 0 26 China
312 Tanaka Shotaro 2188 24 48 48 Japan
313 Ponezhin Gennady 2188 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
314 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2188 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
315 Wu Baogang 2188 7 7 23 China
316 Li Wenda 2185 0 0 14 China
317 Väljataga Paul 2185 6 11 25 Estonia
318 Semenov Oleg 2184 0 21 102 Russian Renju Association
319 Zhang Muyi 2184 0 9 18 China
320 Salnikova Nonna 2183 36 72 213 Russian Renju Association
321 Semyonov Vladimir 2181 7 7 43 Russian Renju Association
322 Piik Sander 2179 0 23 188 Estonia
323 Vostryakov Alexey 2179 0 0 47 Russian Renju Association
324 Kusajima Masato 2179 4 16 68 Japan
325 Cao Xueyu 2173 3 19 65 China
326 Huang Junming 2172 9 9 24 China
327 Zhang Zhiyuan 2172 9 18 18 China
328 Sun Jinxue 2171 0 0 15 China
329 Chuang Tzu-Chien 2171 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
330 Wu Bo 2171 0 0 6 China
331 Chen Wei 2171 0 0 6 China
332 Lan Yang 2169 9 9 14 China
333 Yudina Maria 2168 0 6 28 Russian Renju Association
334 Chen Chih-Chan 2167 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
335 Nikonova Natalya 2166 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
336 Yoshimoto Yuta 2165 4 24 24 Japan
337 Chen Zhu 2164 6 6 6 China
338 Sidorov Mikhail 2164 59 113 232 Russian Renju Association
339 Li Zhuowen 2164 0 5 33 China
340 Zhu Xiaojuan 2163 0 0 16 China
341 Kim Yeong-jin 2163 0 0 14 South Korea
342 Meng Fanchen 2163 16 16 16 China
343 Wu Xiaoning 2160 0 0 13 China
344 Kinelovskiy Nikita 2160 0 6 77 Russian Renju Association
345 Matushkina Ksenia 2158 43 89 246 Russian Renju Association
346 Qin Shaoya 2158 9 18 27 China
347 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2157 6 21 38 Japan
348 Olumets Erko 2155 0 0 21 Estonia
349 Fedoseyev Arseniy 2154 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
350 Yao Yujie 2154 0 0 22 China
351 Zhu Zhaoyun 2152 10 17 31 China
352 Yu Hyun-geon 2152 0 0 10 South Korea
353 Park Sung-hyuk 2152 0 0 6 South Korea
354 He Yuchun 2151 0 0 7 China
355 Wang Qian 2150 0 8 22 China
356 Han Yiming 2150 0 0 20 China
357 Zhu Yancheng 2148 9 18 18 China
358 Xu Chengxiang 2146 0 0 16 China
359 Stoyanov Egor 2146 42 105 289 Russian Renju Association
360 Moor Karl-Mattias 2145 14 38 218 Estonia
361 Petrova Mariia 2145 74 130 142 Russian Renju Association
362 Zhao Yan 2145 0 7 19 China
363 Chen Zimin 2144 0 0 6 China
364 Shi Qiaochu 2142 0 0 9 China
365 Choi Eun-seo 2141 0 0 17 South Korea
366 Nebolsin Aleksei 2141 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
367 Wu You 2141 19 26 26 China
368 Ruan Jintong 2141 9 17 17 China
369 Matsuda Shoma 2140 22 35 35 Japan
370 Zhang Hongmei 2140 0 0 17 China
371 Maximov Nikolay 2140 0 0 7 Russian Renju Association
372 Pestov Arseni 2138 0 17 41 Greece
373 Guo Haisen 2138 0 9 18 China
374 Park Sang-Hyeon 2135 5 10 54 South Korea
375 Nishizawa Aoi 2135 6 19 26 Japan
376 Zhukov Lev 2133 27 27 27 Russian Renju Association
377 Xiang Yicheng 2132 0 0 12 China
378 Orlov Denis 2132 0 0 27 Estonia
379 Kuleshov Mikhail 2132 0 0 50 Russian Renju Association
380 Hata Masayuki 2131 5 9 40 Japan
381 Wang Shanshan 2130 0 0 14 China
382 Fan Weichen 2130 5 10 10 China
383 Lin Chi-Lin 2128 5 5 10 Chinese Taipei
384 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2126 0 2 2 Japan
385 Wen Shun-Kuang 2124 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
386 He Shirui 2123 0 0 36 China
387 Li Shuo 2120 0 7 36 China
388 Hou Jun 2120 33 40 59 China
389 Park Han-Ju 2119 8 13 46 South Korea
390 Zhan Liyang 2118 0 0 74 China
391 Huang Xiuyi 2118 0 0 9 China
392 He Xian 2117 1 1 31 China
393 Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2117 9 9 18 China
394 Sadova Taisia 2116 0 31 177 Russian Renju Association
395 Zhang Zhihao 2116 5 22 27 China
396 Dyachkov Nikita 2116 16 52 256 Russian Renju Association
397 Metreveli Georgiy 2116 0 0 35 Russian Renju Association
398 Narva Mart 2115 0 0 48 Estonia
399 Stoyanov Kirill 2115 43 103 280 Russian Renju Association
400 Kito Shinichi 2114 11 36 70 Japan
401 Yu Zhenlin 2112 9 9 13 China
402 Shen Jin 2112 0 0 5 China
403 Wang Zhe 2111 0 0 23 China
404 Chernyi Anton 2109 16 25 66 Russian Renju Association
405 Matsui Tsunehiro 2109 0 0 15 Japan
406 Lyu Yan 2108 0 5 17 China
407 Yoshida Naoto 2107 2 8 22 Japan
408 Liu Hongping 2105 0 0 7 China
409 Wu Kan 2104 0 0 18 China
410 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2104 0 0 20 Japan
411 Wang Xinhui 2103 0 0 9 China
412 Koni Kirke 2102 14 28 168 Estonia
413 Fujikawa Masaki 2101 18 23 69 Japan
414 Lei Hongying 2100 0 0 4 China
415 Liu Jinfeng 2099 10 17 23 China
416 Yu Jiuning 2099 0 10 10 China
417 Troitsky Vsevolod 2099 26 35 112 Russian Renju Association
418 Shen Yihang 2096 9 18 18 China
419 Fokicheva Anna 2096 66 137 237 Russian Renju Association
420 Nakajima Osamu 2096 0 0 6 Japan
421 Tanno Yoshitaka 2095 0 0 17 Japan
422 Liu Jingliang 2095 0 0 13 China
423 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2094 22 26 52 Japan
424 Karlsson Irene 2094 0 0 35 Estonia
425 Stulova Kristina 2094 0 10 191 Russian Renju Association
426 Andersson Tord 2093 16 16 27 Sweden
427 Sato Takuya 2093 0 5 14 Japan
428 Yu Zhiyang 2093 9 9 16 China
429 Liang Zhaohui 2093 0 0 7 China
430 Seo Tae-woong 2092 2 6 36 South Korea
431 Fu Siqian 2091 0 0 17 China
432 Lei Yufei 2090 0 0 15 China
433 Yao Bocheng 2088 0 0 14 China
434 Chang Kyoung-Jun 2088 4 4 37 South Korea
435 Yu Hung-Yi 2085 0 0 25 Chinese Taipei
436 Chen Jinghui 2084 0 0 7 China
437 Iwano Fumio 2081 5 9 77 Japan
438 Lääne Rauno 2080 47 77 247 Estonia
439 Lillemaa Argo 2079 0 14 58 Estonia
440 Savvateev Mikhail 2079 9 26 40 Russian Renju Association
441 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2078 6 14 27 Japan
442 Lo Chan Hin 2077 18 41 41 Macao, China
443 Kim Chang-Su 2076 0 0 9 South Korea
444 Jiang Lin 2075 0 0 14 China
445 Xu Jiaxin 2075 0 0 16 China
446 Jin Meng 2073 0 0 30 China
447 Buszkowski Ludwik 2072 31 63 149 Russian Renju Association
448 Wang Chenke 2071 0 0 7 China
449 Liu Zhao 2070 0 0 37 China
450 Lei Un Hou 2068 18 50 50 Macao, China
451 Sheng Hong'an 2068 0 0 6 China
452 Shi Hexin 2067 0 0 22 China
453 Maruta Koji 2066 6 24 53 Japan
454 Xiao Yikang 2064 12 23 23 China
455 Feng Sheng-Yu 2063 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
456 Takagi Tomoyuki 2063 0 4 17 Japan
457 Kang Gwiyong 2062 0 19 25 South Korea
458 Lau Hou Ioi 2061 18 41 41 Macao, China
459 Lee Sae-gang 2061 0 0 10 South Korea
460 Hayashi Shoichi 2061 22 31 59 Japan
461 Fan Shihao 2060 0 0 9 China
462 Chen Zihan 2059 0 0 16 China
463 Lin Xinpeng 2058 9 9 24 China
464 Luo Yan 2056 0 0 34 China
465 Kalnitsky Oleg 2055 24 47 132 Russian Renju Association
466 Kim Ju-Il 2054 5 5 5 South Korea
467 Kishimoto Shogo 2054 3 11 15 Japan
468 Shiryaevskaya Daria 2054 0 0 22 Russian Renju Association
469 Shibano Ryunosuke 2053 2 7 14 Japan
470 Hsu Chung-Yi 2053 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
471 Fanell Jan 2050 16 16 27 Sweden
472 Zhong Yuyang 2050 0 8 57 China
473 Chen Tianle 2049 0 0 27 China
474 Wu Bo 2049 0 0 6 China
475 Zhang Xiaoting 2045 7 7 7 China
476 Jeong Gi-Yong 2044 0 0 16 South Korea
477 Shi Yutong 2043 0 0 16 China
478 Zhang Yandi 2042 0 0 16 China
479 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2042 50 100 228 Russian Renju Association
480 Zhao Hui 2040 0 0 6 China
481 Yoon Seong-Won 2040 0 0 6 South Korea
482 Tang Min 2040 0 0 6 China
483 Jiang Fangzheng 2040 0 0 13 China
484 Chen Kaidi 2039 0 0 7 China
485 Kawate Kozo 2039 3 3 7 Japan
486 Zou Jialai 2039 0 0 9 China
487 Yang Chung-Yeh 2039 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
488 Yu Changxuan 2038 8 17 17 China
489 Mikryukov Sergey 2037 59 116 162 Russian Renju Association
490 Zhao Lingxuan 2037 9 9 18 China
491 Zhang Weichao 2037 0 0 20 China
492 Koiso Shigemasa 2036 0 0 3 Japan
493 Jitsufuji Hitoki 2036 4 12 12 Japan
494 Kondakov Ilya 2034 0 5 30 Russian Renju Association
495 Kim Han Byeol 2032 0 7 19 South Korea
496 Fokichev Egor 2031 67 130 247 Russian Renju Association
497 Wang Zihao 2031 0 0 7 China
498 Kirkan Alp Ali 2030 32 57 62 Türkiye
499 Cai Dinghui 2030 0 0 14 China
500 Yang Lin 2030 0 9 15 China
501 Sinitsyn Vladimir 2030 0 0 5 Russian Renju Association
502 Li Yilong 2030 0 0 6 China
503 Han Byeong Seon 2029 12 12 12 South Korea
504 Lee Chi Son 2029 18 41 41 Macao, China
505 Kim Seong-hyeon 2028 5 20 70 South Korea
506 Park Doyoung 2026 13 38 38 South Korea
507 Chigira Makoto 2026 0 0 6 Japan
508 Kato Shota 2026 13 21 24 Japan
509 Kim Do-hyun 2025 0 0 20 South Korea
510 Startsev Maksim 2025 74 130 211 Russian Renju Association
511 Xie Jiamei 2023 0 0 14 China
512 Stulova Darya 2021 10 28 97 Russian Renju Association
513 Zhang Shuhao 2021 0 0 48 China
514 Stulova Veronika 2019 24 41 212 Russian Renju Association
515 Li Xiaofang 2019 3 3 26 China
516 Lim Jeong-Hun 2019 9 9 14 South Korea
517 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2019 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
518 Hirono Masakazu 2018 0 0 13 Japan
519 Narva Jaan Oskar 2018 20 44 101 Estonia
520 Zheng Haijie 2017 0 0 11 China
521 Sung Pei-Jung 2016 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
522 Kwon Min-jae 2015 0 5 9 South Korea
523 Nishida Toshio 2015 0 0 14 Japan
524 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2014 0 0 9 Japan
525 Cao Shuang 2010 0 9 16 China
526 Yamane Tomohiro 2009 11 25 30 Japan
527 Liu Ming 2008 7 7 26 China
528 Peng Lulu 2008 0 0 39 China
529 Kuong Cheng In 2008 18 18 18 Macao, China
530 Guo Song 2007 0 0 56 China
531 Wang Jiayi 2007 0 0 23 China
532 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2006 4 4 4 Japan
533 Huang Lina 2004 8 17 17 China
534 Zhang Peipei 2004 8 8 17 China
535 Kuusk Andres 2004 0 0 7 Estonia
536 Zhong Baogui 2002 0 0 6 China
537 Prokopyev Andrei 2001 41 97 260 Russian Renju Association
538 Yu Haoqing 2000 0 0 13 China
539 Zhou Ying 1999 0 15 24 China
540 Chan Kam Chio 1999 0 13 13 Macao, China
541 Wu Yufan 1998 0 0 16 China
542 Shi Junfan 1996 10 18 18 China
543 Li Jie 1995 5 5 5 China
544 Wang Miao 1994 12 23 35 China
545 Vislovich Vladislav 1993 35 73 79 Russian Renju Association
546 Epifanov Evgenii 1992 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
547 Huang Yi 1991 0 0 15 China
548 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1991 12 33 137 Estonia
549 Widman Linnea 1991 0 0 5 Sweden
550 Kato Yasuhiro 1991 7 13 13 Japan
551 Tiivel Tuuli 1990 0 0 14 Estonia
552 Chen Hongquan 1990 0 0 21 China
553 Holtsman Kris 1989 0 9 16 Estonia
554 He Wenfei 1989 0 0 6 China
555 Suzuki Junichiro 1989 0 0 21 Japan
556 Masuda Taku 1987 0 7 21 Japan
557 Malowiejski Piotr 1987 0 0 3 Poland
558 Lao Chi Ieng 1986 17 45 45 Macao, China
559 Zhang Yanping 1985 0 0 7 China
560 Kugizaki Michihiko 1984 0 0 17 Japan
561 Shabanov Ruslan 1984 0 21 177 Russian Renju Association
562 Maruyama Takashi 1983 4 29 49 Japan
563 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1981 0 0 61 Russian Renju Association
564 Fukada Ren 1979 8 28 52 Japan
565 Lu Yi 1978 11 27 27 China
566 Tonisson Trent Asso 1978 0 0 19 Estonia
567 Chan Seong Lai 1977 16 41 41 Macao, China
568 Huang Danlin 1976 0 0 7 China
569 Ooshina Seiichi 1976 0 0 12 Japan
570 Kachaeva Ilona 1973 38 74 208 Russian Renju Association
571 Zhang Yuxiao 1973 0 0 25 China
572 Arzybov Vladislav 1972 9 26 96 Russian Renju Association
573 Wang Penghao 1971 12 18 18 China
574 Lin Ching-Chieh 1971 5 10 25 Chinese Taipei
575 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1970 32 58 211 Russian Renju Association
576 Zeng Feige 1968 0 6 6 China
577 Nitov Nils 1967 0 22 22 Estonia
578 Strakulia Lev 1964 40 96 111 Russian Renju Association
579 Vohtomina Vladislava 1963 4 4 70 Russian Renju Association
580 Molotova Anastasja 1962 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
581 Hu Jianhua 1961 0 0 5 China
582 Liu Yi-Chung 1960 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
583 Feng Pak Tong Madison 1958 9 32 32 Macao, China
584 Prokopets Tatyana 1956 7 16 92 Russian Renju Association
585 Naumov Egor 1956 24 55 178 Russian Renju Association
586 Lan Chin U Kaylee 1955 16 23 23 Macao, China
587 Noskov Pavel 1955 65 118 229 Russian Renju Association
588 Shimura Hiroki 1954 33 66 66 Japan
589 Saito Shigetoshi 1949 5 10 10 Japan
590 Moisto Mairon 1948 22 46 118 Estonia
591 Li Jiapeng 1946 0 0 15 China
592 Zhang Nan 1946 0 0 6 China
593 Hsieh Jung-Kuo 1945 4 9 27 Chinese Taipei
594 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1945 0 0 20 Estonia
595 Choi Chi Lok 1944 18 32 32 Macao, China
596 Sonina Marina 1943 0 0 134 Russian Renju Association
597 Nyberg Bengt 1942 24 24 70 Sweden
598 Sonin Sergey 1941 0 0 52 Russian Renju Association
599 Xia Kaidi 1941 9 18 18 China
600 Postnikov Dmitrii 1941 0 0 12 Russian Renju Association
601 Tokonami Shota 1940 11 11 11 Japan
602 Mityagin Anton 1940 0 7 16 Russian Renju Association
603 Yu Xiaomi 1940 1 10 10 China
604 Kaljola Kaur 1939 23 46 58 Estonia
605 Yang Shusen 1939 0 0 8 China
606 Zha Shicheng 1938 0 0 7 China
607 Noda Seiya 1938 0 10 10 Japan
608 Glibina Ekaterina 1938 0 0 18 Russian Renju Association
609 Wang Chunxu 1937 0 7 14 China
610 Linich Anastasia 1936 11 42 62 Russian Renju Association
611 Nogovitsin Alexander 1936 0 0 24 Russian Renju Association
612 Aasav Jaak Andero 1936 0 0 18 Estonia
613 Buslakova Darya 1935 56 102 159 Russian Renju Association
614 Ide Daisuke 1935 11 21 21 Japan
615 Dong Xinwu 1934 4 11 25 China
616 Park Jong hyun 1934 4 4 33 South Korea
617 Cui Weida 1933 0 0 5 China
618 Han Ningyuan 1932 0 0 20 China
619 Ozawa Tetsushi 1931 0 0 14 Japan
620 Buslakova Anastasja 1930 75 140 235 Russian Renju Association
621 Lei Pui Ieong 1930 18 40 40 Macao, China
622 Zhao Haixia 1930 4 11 27 China
623 Nilov Lev 1929 0 0 4 Russian Renju Association
624 Chu Ut Ieng 1929 16 39 39 Macao, China
625 Kobayashi Nanako 1928 11 11 11 Japan
626 Ho Nok Hin Issac 1928 0 16 16 Macao, China
627 Zhao Yuan 1927 0 0 12 China
628 Liu Shuzheng 1926 11 17 17 China
629 Zhu Xiangyu 1926 0 0 7 China
630 Li Huan 1926 0 0 20 China
631 Li Shixuan 1925 0 7 16 China
632 Yang Na 1925 1 1 6 China
633 Xu Yepeng 1923 0 0 13 China
634 Song Yu 1923 0 0 9 China
635 Murumaa Magnus 1923 0 14 83 Estonia
636 Chen Guanhui 1921 6 6 11 China
637 Tian Hanfa 1919 5 5 33 China
638 Heidmets Mark 1919 0 16 40 Estonia
639 Yuan Pui Peng 1918 18 46 46 Macao, China
640 Toyo Koryu 1916 11 16 16 Japan
641 Maltell Tommy 1916 4 4 23 Sweden
642 Lam Ian Cheng 1915 17 41 41 Macao, China
643 Wang Bingxiang 1913 3 10 10 China
644 Kawaai Hitoshi 1912 26 72 76 Japan
645 Koyama Akihiro 1912 0 0 26 Japan
646 Lapin Ivan 1911 0 0 43 Russian Renju Association
647 Watanabe Nobuo 1910 0 0 3 Japan
648 Zeng Yijiang 1909 0 0 13 China
649 Mumm Kristina 1909 0 14 57 Estonia
650 Chen Tingyue 1909 10 18 18 China
651 Tiivel Siim 1908 0 0 14 Estonia
652 Kuo Sheng-Pin 1908 1 6 34 Chinese Taipei
653 Huang Pou Fai 1907 18 41 41 Macao, China
654 Chan Ian Kio 1905 8 15 15 Macao, China
655 Zeng Bingjie 1905 0 0 7 China
656 Shangina Alexandra 1904 21 53 173 Russian Renju Association
657 Karlsson Martin 1904 19 19 26 Sweden
658 Volskaya Darya 1904 0 14 45 Russian Renju Association
659 Wang Yilin 1903 8 17 17 China
660 Kilk Oliver 1903 0 0 14 Estonia
661 Belova Polina 1902 42 75 84 Russian Renju Association
662 Gershman Artem 1901 15 24 59 Russian Renju Association
663 Muugamae Eric 1900 0 0 22 Estonia
664 Huang Tse-Yuan 1900 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
665 Tao Tao 1895 0 7 16 China
666 Cheong Chi Lok 1893 9 16 16 Macao, China
667 Tong Chen 1893 0 15 15 China
668 Yue Shenyi 1892 0 0 13 China
669 Wong Hio Kei 1892 17 33 33 Macao, China
670 Berdiy Arseniy 1891 0 9 23 Russian Renju Association
671 Zhou Yang 1890 0 0 6 China
672 Wang Zilin 1889 0 0 7 China
673 Novikova Daria 1886 11 24 140 Russian Renju Association
674 Yang Jingyu 1885 1 10 10 China
675 Wang Dong 1885 0 0 18 China
676 Kato Daisuke 1883 5 22 85 Japan
677 Wang Huiyi 1882 0 0 17 China
678 Leong Ka Wang 1882 0 16 16 Macao, China
679 Zhao Meiyu 1882 0 0 16 China
680 Wang Zizhu 1881 0 0 15 China
681 Leong Chit Seong 1880 18 48 48 Macao, China
682 Agarkov Dmitrii 1880 0 0 73 Russian Renju Association
683 Kuznetsov Artem 1879 0 0 14 Russian Renju Association
684 Lei Ian Cheng 1877 17 39 39 Macao, China
685 Fujii Naoki 1877 7 14 29 Japan
686 Viatkina Maria 1877 0 0 19 Russian Renju Association
687 Chan Seong Ieong 1876 18 41 41 Macao, China
688 Yin Caiying 1875 0 12 16 China
689 Liao Yi 1875 6 6 13 China
690 Demachi Koichiro 1874 0 0 22 Japan
691 Ng Cheng Hei 1874 11 28 28 Macao, China
692 Furuoka Shunzo 1871 0 0 4 Japan
693 Sonina Vladislava 1870 0 19 147 Russian Renju Association
694 Ito Tadashi 1870 0 4 10 Japan
695 Kawada Miki 1869 4 17 30 Japan
696 Cheong Sio Fong 1869 0 16 16 Macao, China
697 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1869 64 126 227 Russian Renju Association
698 Yudina Polina 1868 43 104 214 Russian Renju Association
699 Yin Haoxuan 1868 0 0 23 China
700 Tsehanovich Valeria 1868 0 0 30 Russian Renju Association
701 Nitov Melissa 1867 21 67 100 Estonia
702 Oh Se-Hyean 1863 0 0 12 South Korea
703 Valinkin Andrei 1863 0 17 26 Russian Renju Association
704 Churikova Daria 1859 50 108 129 Russian Renju Association
705 Zhou Wentao 1856 0 0 12 China
706 Sun Qian 1854 5 5 5 China
707 Barinov Rendom 1853 7 36 63 Russian Renju Association
708 Gorbachev Daniil 1851 16 32 111 Russian Renju Association
709 Chen Yue 1851 5 21 21 China
710 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1850 12 21 29 Türkiye
711 Kishi Yoshinori 1847 0 11 31 Japan
712 Lian Heqi 1847 15 22 22 China
713 Reznik Grigorii 1847 0 7 48 Russian Renju Association
714 Kozhevin Dmitry 1846 7 7 85 Russian Renju Association
715 Kim Ha-Ul 1846 14 14 14 South Korea
716 Kulin Maxim 1845 32 75 154 Russian Renju Association
717 Roginski Roman 1845 0 8 51 Russian Renju Association
718 Potapov Maxim 1844 0 0 40 Russian Renju Association
719 Nikitina Darina 1844 34 84 98 Russian Renju Association
720 Karavaeva Maria 1842 32 72 72 Russian Renju Association
721 Kazantsev Konstantin 1842 70 114 158 Russian Renju Association
722 Parjasaar Elerin 1841 0 0 15 Estonia
723 Lu Lu 1840 0 0 16 China
724 Wang Jingrui 1839 0 0 15 China
725 Ma Shiwei 1838 0 0 17 China
726 Tahnas Andreas 1836 0 0 7 Estonia
727 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1836 0 0 12 Russian Renju Association
728 Okada Akihiro 1835 7 10 10 Japan
729 Laanemets Emil 1835 14 28 63 Estonia
730 Chen Lung-Chuan 1834 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
731 Hamamci Efe 1834 0 0 11 Türkiye
732 Ho In Lok 1834 9 30 30 Macao, China
733 Li Si-Bao 1832 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
734 He Lewei 1831 0 0 16 China
735 Lee Hoi Lok 1825 8 21 21 Macao, China
736 Leontiev Anton 1824 16 46 46 Russian Renju Association
737 Sun Lijing 1822 0 5 5 China
738 Masuda Yuuto 1822 0 0 6 Japan
739 Lou Lok Iao 1821 18 30 30 Macao, China
740 Serebryannikova Darya 1820 0 0 8 Russian Renju Association
741 Vostriakova Yulia 1818 73 128 236 Russian Renju Association
742 Mak Chon Hei 1818 0 22 22 Macao, China
743 Pavlovskiy Egor 1817 44 86 105 Russian Renju Association
744 Jin Donglei 1817 0 0 16 China
745 Litvak Sofia 1816 0 31 31 Russian Renju Association
746 Semenov Andrei 1815 40 83 142 Russian Renju Association
747 Zha Yintao 1814 0 0 13 China
748 Glibina Anna 1813 0 0 8 Russian Renju Association
749 Han Yu 1813 0 0 9 China
750 Lam Hei Ieong 1811 0 20 20 Macao, China
751 Kamikubo Mineo 1810 0 13 45 Japan
752 Cheang Ian Tong 1810 0 23 23 Macao, China
753 Moller Andrus 1810 0 0 28 Estonia
754 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1808 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
755 Kawada Rikuto 1807 2 10 15 Japan
756 Fong Ut In 1806 18 40 40 Macao, China
757 Sam I Hang 1803 9 15 15 Macao, China
758 Chan Lok Kei 1801 18 40 40 Macao, China
759 Wong Tek Kio 1799 0 14 14 Macao, China
760 Popova Daria 1798 0 0 31 Russian Renju Association
761 U Lek Wang 1797 17 24 24 Macao, China
762 Pun Hio Lok 1796 17 32 32 Macao, China
763 Chiang Teng-Hui 1795 4 9 19 Chinese Taipei
764 Kolk Mari 1794 0 9 91 Estonia
765 Galochkin Sergey 1794 16 34 63 Russian Renju Association
766 Lei Sin Wang 1792 9 32 32 Macao, China
767 Komarov Sergey 1791 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
768 Makhin Matvei 1790 25 58 133 Russian Renju Association
769 Mochanov Nikolay 1788 17 17 17 Russian Renju Association
770 Choi Gi Pyeong 1788 11 11 11 South Korea
771 Shkarupa Maria 1787 0 7 87 Russian Renju Association
772 Zhang Chunxia 1786 0 6 13 China
773 Ip Lai Soi 1786 0 16 16 Macao, China
774 Danilov Daniil 1785 0 9 34 Russian Renju Association
775 Chu Ut Cheng 1785 18 18 18 Macao, China
776 Leong Seong Lon 1784 18 25 25 Macao, China
777 Makarova Daria 1783 0 0 62 Russian Renju Association
778 Zhu Yan 1781 0 6 10 China
779 Pukk Oskar 1781 9 41 96 Estonia
780 Taniguchi Ren 1779 6 14 14 Japan
781 Leong Iat Seng 1778 17 24 24 Macao, China
782 Murumaa Mathias 1777 0 0 7 Estonia
783 Voronina Daria 1777 25 25 25 Russian Renju Association
784 Wong Hou Cheng 1776 0 15 15 Macao, China
785 Tsui Lok Chun 1775 18 33 33 Macao, China
786 Chu Hio Ieng 1774 18 33 33 Macao, China
787 Wu Lina 1771 5 12 12 China
788 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1771 0 0 50 Russian Renju Association
789 Ates Omer yagiz 1770 0 0 11 Türkiye
790 Yamasaki Masanori 1770 0 0 5 Japan
791 Yang Yuxin 1769 0 0 18 China
792 Shestakova Valeria 1768 0 0 24 Russian Renju Association
793 Kang Xi 1766 0 0 10 China
794 Wu Junlang 1765 0 0 14 China
795 Lääne Kristjan 1765 51 75 125 Estonia
796 Leong Hoi Cheng 1764 0 19 19 Macao, China
797 Kuzmin Dmitri 1758 24 66 73 Estonia
798 Stulova Alisa 1757 16 43 108 Russian Renju Association
799 Hoi Chi Hou 1757 9 16 16 Macao, China
800 Cheng Seng Hei 1756 0 15 15 Macao, China
801 Potapov Stepan 1755 19 61 79 Russian Renju Association
802 Chen He Xun 1754 0 15 15 Macao, China
803 Ng Hao Him 1753 8 27 27 Macao, China
804 Cheong Chan Hei 1753 18 25 25 Macao, China
805 Danilin Fedor 1752 26 34 34 Russian Renju Association
806 Ho Chon Hin 1751 9 25 25 Macao, China
807 Li Jiatong 1750 0 0 15 China
808 Zhou Zijian 1747 0 0 22 China
809 Kochanov Vasily 1745 0 8 25 Russian Renju Association
810 Puzanov Georgi 1744 6 15 70 Russian Renju Association
811 Kokovin Nikolay 1744 17 17 17 Russian Renju Association
812 Chao Hou In 1741 7 20 20 Macao, China
813 Shibata Satoru 1740 0 4 20 Japan
814 Kazanina Daria 1739 0 7 45 Russian Renju Association
815 Yan Jiajun 1739 0 0 15 China
816 Lyu Xinghan 1738 0 0 15 China
817 Pushkin Ivan 1734 0 9 55 Russian Renju Association
818 Wong Chon Hin 1734 17 23 23 Macao, China
819 Si I Kong 1734 9 24 24 Macao, China
820 Bykov Dmitrii 1731 15 50 117 Russian Renju Association
821 Kong Iok Teng 1730 9 31 31 Macao, China
822 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1729 0 0 25 Estonia
823 Chong Man Nok 1729 9 30 30 Macao, China
824 Bezrukov Timofei 1727 0 0 10 Russian Renju Association
825 Zvezdina Nataliya 1727 55 103 135 Russian Renju Association
826 Aligizaki Angeliki 1726 0 17 17 Greece
827 Shabanov Ivan 1725 0 11 69 Russian Renju Association
828 Välli Ida-Liisa 1722 8 13 13 Estonia
829 Artemova Veronika 1722 0 0 11 Russian Renju Association
830 Sokolov Andrei 1721 24 46 46 Russian Renju Association
831 Savik Aki 1720 0 0 11 Estonia
832 Sze Meng Chon 1718 17 24 24 Macao, China
833 Inazumi Masanori 1717 0 0 22 Japan
834 Vong Cheng Hong 1717 0 10 10 Macao, China
835 Vereshagin Dmitrii 1712 43 82 93 Russian Renju Association
836 Jung Jae-gyun 1711 0 0 15 South Korea
837 Gong Xiuqin 1710 0 0 15 China
838 Zhang Zhe 1710 0 0 13 China
839 Orlov Maxim 1710 23 45 56 Russian Renju Association
840 Ito Midori 1709 0 4 16 Japan
841 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1709 16 39 39 Russian Renju Association
842 Lai I Sam 1709 8 15 15 Macao, China
843 Tanissaar Mattias 1708 0 18 18 Estonia
844 Cao Yi 1708 0 0 10 China
845 Takenouchi Kazuki 1707 16 23 23 Macao, China
846 Popova Maria 1705 8 53 91 Russian Renju Association
847 Vong Chi Wun 1705 18 34 34 Macao, China
848 Ko Kwang-yeol 1704 0 0 14 South Korea
849 Mere Paul Johann 1701 6 18 27 Estonia
850 Trubitsin Stepan 1701 0 0 11 Russian Renju Association
851 Tsehanovich Daria 1699 0 0 42 Russian Renju Association
852 Eliseev Georgy 1699 26 62 70 Russian Renju Association
853 Tikhomirov Artem 1696 9 21 21 Russian Renju Association
854 Yi Lizhou 1695 0 0 7 China
855 Gee Mei San 1694 8 27 27 Macao, China
856 Dincer Emre 1693 0 0 8 Türkiye
857 Cho Ik-hyun 1693 0 0 11 South Korea
858 Chernetsova Ekaterina 1692 8 29 29 Russian Renju Association
859 Chao Cheng Hei 1692 9 16 16 Macao, China
860 Kuo Heng-Li 1691 10 10 10 Chinese Taipei
861 Ozerov Denis 1689 43 73 73 Russian Renju Association
862 Gromov Ivan 1688 0 0 11 Russian Renju Association
863 Chu Ngou Hei 1685 0 21 21 Macao, China
864 Georgikakis Nikolaos 1684 0 14 14 Greece
865 Issenaliyev Farid 1684 0 0 11 Kazakhstan
866 Belozerov Timofei 1682 16 31 31 Russian Renju Association
867 Olmann Kullar 1682 0 0 13 Estonia
868 Lei Sam Iao 1681 8 21 21 Macao, China
869 Kato Miko 1679 0 4 32 Japan
870 Nikolaev Mikhail 1678 44 65 79 Russian Renju Association
871 Ogneva Julia 1676 0 1 1 Russian Renju Association
872 Kong Heng Chun 1676 9 27 27 Macao, China
873 Normak Mihkel 1675 3 22 22 Estonia
874 Karlsson Sander 1675 0 0 24 Sweden
875 Ho In Hei 1673 8 15 15 Macao, China
876 Popova Maria 1672 0 0 20 Russian Renju Association
877 Sze Weng Lam 1669 18 34 34 Macao, China
878 Barabanov Daniil 1666 0 0 13 Russian Renju Association
879 Kolchurina Anastasia 1664 0 28 28 Russian Renju Association
880 Ung Ngai Chi 1664 16 16 16 Macao, China
881 Sprikut Albert 1662 0 3 12 Russian Renju Association
882 Romanov Alexander 1661 13 13 13 Russian Renju Association
883 Zhou Ruilei 1661 0 0 16 China
884 Pukk Martin 1658 8 47 90 Estonia
885 Makhina Alla 1657 17 39 82 Russian Renju Association
886 Geletyuk Konstantin 1657 9 27 54 Russian Renju Association
887 Chio Hei Tong 1656 9 15 15 Macao, China
888 Startsev Artem 1656 0 0 17 Russian Renju Association
889 Chiang Hou Ian 1653 16 24 24 Macao, China
890 Gong Yixuan 1647 18 25 47 China
891 Tsushima Norito 1646 0 0 1 Japan
892 Shevliakova Ekaterina 1646 0 0 21 Russian Renju Association
893 Zhang Tiantai 1646 0 0 15 China
894 Marushev Ilya 1645 17 31 31 Russian Renju Association
895 Lapin Maxim 1643 15 32 40 Russian Renju Association
896 Sander Oskar 1640 11 24 24 Estonia
897 Mukhanov Semen 1636 0 0 18 Russian Renju Association
898 Florentzson Adam 1635 0 0 15 Sweden
899 Novichkova Viktoriia 1634 23 39 81 Russian Renju Association
900 Narva Regina 1633 0 0 5 Estonia
901 Chu Hio Chon 1632 18 34 34 Macao, China
902 Murumaa Mikael 1630 0 0 17 Estonia
903 Piruakov Artem 1629 0 22 22 Russian Renju Association
904 Kasahara Reiko 1627 11 31 31 Japan
905 Chen Hok Kuan 1627 8 28 28 Macao, China
906 Leong Cheok Hin 1626 9 15 15 Macao, China
907 Vitkov Maksim 1625 15 15 15 Russian Renju Association
908 Mak Chon Fong 1625 9 20 20 Macao, China
909 Kulina Daria 1623 0 0 18 Russian Renju Association
910 Zhou Wen 1623 0 0 15 China
911 Kuong Chi Hin 1620 0 14 14 Macao, China
912 Kurata Daichi 1617 0 0 4 Japan
913 Ito Tsunehisa 1616 0 4 15 Japan
914 Nikitin Alexandr 1615 0 16 48 Russian Renju Association
915 Ates Rahmi Kaan 1613 0 0 8 Türkiye
916 Roshtshina Dilyara 1611 0 9 22 Russian Renju Association
917 Chan Ian Kei 1610 15 24 24 Macao, China
918 Yamamoto Harue 1609 0 0 3 Japan
919 Fong Chi Meng 1607 7 14 14 Macao, China
920 Zolotarev Konstantin 1601 18 43 51 Russian Renju Association
921 Koseki Kenshou 1601 0 0 12 Japan
922 Chin Keng Tin 1600 6 27 27 Macao, China
923 Minkina Yuliya 1598 9 44 44 Russian Renju Association
924 Li Tzu-Min 1597 5 5 15 Chinese Taipei
925 Kozhemjakin Kirill 1597 8 24 24 Russian Renju Association
926 Cheong Sin Iao 1596 7 14 14 Macao, China
927 Letovaltsev Metvei 1595 19 30 31 Russian Renju Association
928 Tam I Him Marcus 1595 16 20 20 Macao, China
929 Ivanov Andrei 1594 0 0 26 Russian Renju Association
930 Filipenkov Mikhail 1593 8 21 21 Russian Renju Association
931 Epifanova Alisa 1593 0 0 13 Russian Renju Association
932 Kulagin Artem 1590 16 32 32 Russian Renju Association
933 Saard Sergo 1589 23 42 50 Estonia
934 Nie Hehong 1589 0 0 13 China
935 Chan Pak Yin 1585 8 14 14 Macao, China
936 Kurakake Mataichi 1585 8 21 37 Japan
937 Leong Chi Mei 1577 0 19 19 Macao, China
938 Yang Zetai 1577 0 0 13 China
939 Ma Yike 1575 0 0 15 China
940 Leong In Jasper 1575 0 10 10 Macao, China
941 Sze Weng Teng 1574 17 32 32 Macao, China
942 Ilu Oliver 1573 2 18 28 Estonia
943 Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1571 0 16 16 Greece
944 Karlsson Laura 1568 0 0 14 Sweden
945 Karba Karoliina 1567 0 7 10 Estonia
946 Takahashi Kodai 1564 0 0 16 Japan
947 Yilmaz Oguzhan 1560 0 0 8 Türkiye
948 Wu Iat Cheng 1559 16 23 23 Macao, China
949 Popova Veronika 1558 0 0 10 Russian Renju Association
950 Varind Taavi 1558 0 0 4 Estonia
951 Adachi Tomoya 1557 0 5 15 Japan
952 Pershivalov Ruslan 1554 16 16 16 Russian Renju Association
953 Leong Seong Kei 1552 16 22 22 Macao, China
954 Chan Seong I 1545 16 23 23 Macao, China
955 Apanasenko Aleksey 1544 0 16 16 Russian Renju Association
956 Chao Hou Lai 1538 8 20 20 Macao, China
957 Lents Sebastian 1534 3 13 15 Estonia
958 Mamin Pavel 1532 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
959 Ananyev Danila 1532 12 12 12 Russian Renju Association
960 Nogovitsin Artem 1529 2 23 23 Russian Renju Association
961 Lee Chi Io 1526 0 19 19 Macao, China
962 Cheng Jia 1525 0 0 15 China
963 Petrovich Vadim 1521 0 8 15 Russian Renju Association
964 Kholopov Ilya 1521 15 15 15 Russian Renju Association
965 Ozerova Marina 1520 22 59 59 Russian Renju Association
966 Nikoletu Anastasia 1520 0 16 16 Greece
967 Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1518 16 16 16 Russian Renju Association
968 Kollo Liisa Maria 1518 7 15 52 Estonia
969 Zolotarev Artem 1517 18 36 36 Russian Renju Association
970 Lam Sio I 1513 8 15 15 Macao, China
971 Kala Hans Krister 1512 10 13 19 Estonia
972 Tomosue Takahito 1510 0 0 15 Japan
973 Laur Ingel 1501 0 0 8 Estonia
974 Zencir Pelin 1500 0 8 18 Türkiye
975 Wong Chi Nok 1499 16 21 21 Macao, China
976 Kazanin Artyom 1499 0 7 40 Russian Renju Association
977 Galkina Veronika 1493 0 0 17 Russian Renju Association
978 Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1488 0 0 15 Russian Renju Association
979 Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1476 29 29 29 Russian Renju Association
980 Porokhina Natalya 1475 25 50 50 Russian Renju Association
981 Garmanov Radion 1475 15 29 29 Russian Renju Association
982 Voutsadakis Nikolai 1471 0 15 15 Greece
983 Bova Aleksandra 1469 24 42 42 Russian Renju Association
984 Sokolov Artem 1467 15 15 15 Russian Renju Association
985 Parshenok Andrey 1467 13 18 18 Russian Renju Association
986 Minkina Elena 1466 9 44 44 Russian Renju Association
987 Kulemin Anatoly 1465 16 24 24 Russian Renju Association
988 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1464 0 0 11 Türkiye
989 Kosztyla Andrzej 1461 0 0 3 Poland
990 Karba Kertu 1459 0 6 12 Estonia
991 Gerasimovskaja Nina 1446 15 15 15 Russian Renju Association
992 Wu Iat Long 1446 8 13 13 Macao, China
993 Novozhilova Alexandra 1443 16 16 16 Russian Renju Association
994 Kato Hoko 1441 0 3 19 Japan
995 Gurguc Melek Sofia 1432 0 0 10 Türkiye
996 Pakholkov Stepan 1430 7 29 29 Russian Renju Association
997 Lobachev Kirill 1425 11 25 25 Russian Renju Association
998 Birichevskaya Darina 1423 11 29 29 Russian Renju Association
999 Pukk Laura 1422 8 15 15 Estonia
1000 Turabov Egor 1415 0 0 9 Russian Renju Association
1001 Mezhiev Andrey 1410 0 0 16 Russian Renju Association
1002 Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1406 11 11 11 Russian Renju Association
1003 Bykova Ylia 1400 7 7 46 Russian Renju Association
1004 Sokolova Veronika 1395 16 16 16 Russian Renju Association
1005 Buyanov Konstantin 1395 12 12 12 Russian Renju Association
1006 Un Chi Fong 1393 8 14 14 Macao, China
1007 Vohtomin Matvei 1392 0 0 5 Russian Renju Association
1008 Zhukova Kseniia 1372 0 19 33 Russian Renju Association
1009 Afanasiev Maksim 1366 24 56 56 Russian Renju Association
1010 Mityagin Maxim 1358 0 7 15 Russian Renju Association
1011 Wong Chon Hou 1357 14 14 14 Macao, China
1012 Armutlu Nil Beril 1342 0 0 10 Türkiye
1013 Chistyakova Margarita 1219 11 11 11 Russian Renju Association