World Renju Youth Cup (online) A Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup (online) A Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2022-07-16, End: 2022-07-18

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 67

Round 1
Black Result White
He Shujun 2561.63 1 : 0 1622.16 Zong Yicheng
Meng Jiehuan 2509.28 1 : 0 2273.77 Lõhmus Kristofer
Kang Tingrui 2409.90 1 : 0 2212.75 Dong Jiahao
Kang Sang-min 2338.09 0 : 1 2313.14 Chen Jie
Zhao Xinye 2137.12 0 : 1 2313.72 Mao Weiming
Jin Congbo 1865.50 0 : 1 2172.65 Lu Yi
Guo Song 2023.15 0 : 1 1931.86 Cai Shangzhu
Luo Mingyan 1777.72 1 : 0 1800.08 Zhou Xuhong
Round 2
Black Result White
Cai Shangzhu 1931.86 0 : 1 2561.63 He Shujun
Kang Tingrui 2409.90 0 : 1 2509.28 Meng Jiehuan
Zhao Xinye 2137.12 0 : 1 2338.09 Kang Sang-min
Chen Jie 2313.14 0 : 1 2313.72 Mao Weiming
Lõhmus Kristofer 2273.77 0 : 1 2212.75 Dong Jiahao
Luo Mingyan 1777.72 0 : 1 2172.65 Lu Yi
Guo Song 2023.15 1 : 0 1622.16 Zong Yicheng
Zhou Xuhong 1800.08 1 : 0 1865.50 Jin Congbo
Round 3
Black Result White
He Shujun 2561.63 1 : 0 2313.72 Mao Weiming
Meng Jiehuan 2509.28 1 : 0 2172.65 Lu Yi
Kang Tingrui 2409.90 1 : 0 2338.09 Kang Sang-min
Zhou Xuhong 1800.08 0 : 1 2313.14 Chen Jie
Jin Congbo 1865.50 0 : 1 2273.77 Lõhmus Kristofer
Zhao Xinye 2137.12 1 : 0 1622.16 Zong Yicheng
Luo Mingyan 1777.72 0 : 1 2023.15 Guo Song
Cai Shangzhu 1931.86 0.5 : 0.5 1968.65 Chen Guanhui
Round 4
Black Result White
He Shujun 2561.63 1 : 0 2509.28 Meng Jiehuan
Kang Tingrui 2409.90 1 : 0 2313.14 Chen Jie
Zong Yicheng 1622.16 0 : 1 2338.09 Kang Sang-min
Chen Guanhui 1968.65 0 : 1 2313.72 Mao Weiming
Luo Mingyan 1777.72 0 : 1 2273.77 Lõhmus Kristofer
Cai Shangzhu 1931.86 0 : 1 2212.75 Dong Jiahao
Lu Yi 2172.65 0.5 : 0.5 2023.15 Guo Song
Zhao Xinye 2137.12 1 : 0 1800.08 Zhou Xuhong
Round 5
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2409.90 0 : 1 2561.63 He Shujun
Meng Jiehuan 2509.28 1 : 0 2212.75 Dong Jiahao
Kang Sang-min 2338.09 1 : 0 1777.72 Luo Mingyan
Lu Yi 2172.65 1 : 0 2313.72 Mao Weiming
Chen Jie 2313.14 1 : 0 2273.77 Lõhmus Kristofer
Jin Congbo 1865.50 0 : 1 2137.12 Zhao Xinye
Chen Guanhui 1968.65 0 : 1 2023.15 Guo Song
Cai Shangzhu 1931.86 1 : 0 1800.08 Zhou Xuhong
Round 6
Black Result White
He Shujun 2561.63 1 : 0 2172.65 Lu Yi
Guo Song 2023.15 0 : 1 2509.28 Meng Jiehuan
Kang Tingrui 2409.90 0.5 : 0.5 2137.12 Zhao Xinye
Kang Sang-min 2338.09 1 : 0 2313.72 Mao Weiming
Dong Jiahao 2212.75 0 : 1 2313.14 Chen Jie
Cai Shangzhu 1931.86 0 : 1 2273.77 Lõhmus Kristofer
Zong Yicheng 1622.16 0 : 1 1968.65 Chen Guanhui
Luo Mingyan 1777.72 0 : 1 1865.50 Jin Congbo
Round 7
Black Result White
Chen Jie 2313.14 0.5 : 0.5 2561.63 He Shujun
Meng Jiehuan 2509.28 1 : 0 2338.09 Kang Sang-min
Mao Weiming 2313.72 1 : 0 2273.77 Lõhmus Kristofer
Dong Jiahao 2212.75 1 : 0 1968.65 Chen Guanhui
Lu Yi 2172.65 1 : 0 2137.12 Zhao Xinye
Cai Shangzhu 1931.86 0 : 1 1865.50 Jin Congbo
Zhou Xuhong 1800.08 1 : 0 1622.16 Zong Yicheng
Round 8
Black Result White
Guo Song 2023.15 0 : 1 2561.63 He Shujun
Chen Jie 2313.14 0 : 1 2509.28 Meng Jiehuan
Kang Sang-min 2338.09 1 : 0 2172.65 Lu Yi
Dong Jiahao 2212.75 1 : 0 2313.72 Mao Weiming
Zhou Xuhong 1800.08 0 : 1 2273.77 Lõhmus Kristofer
Luo Mingyan 1777.72 0 : 1 2137.12 Zhao Xinye
Round 9
Black Result White
He Shujun 2561.63 1 : 0 2212.75 Dong Jiahao
Meng Jiehuan 2509.28 1 : 0 2137.12 Zhao Xinye
Guo Song 2023.15 0 : 1 2338.09 Kang Sang-min
Mao Weiming 2313.72 1 : 0 1800.08 Zhou Xuhong
Jin Congbo 1865.50 0 : 1 2313.14 Chen Jie
Chen Guanhui 1968.65 0 : 1 2172.65 Lu Yi