Lõhmus Kristofer, Estonia - Renju Rating

Lõhmus Kristofer

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2309.10, Std: 124.85, Rank: 256

First game: 2013-05-05, Last game: 2022-07-18

Top rating: 2370.87 (2019-01-06)

Games: 413, Wins: 213, Draws: 12, Losses: 188

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 8, Gy5: 47

World Renju Youth Cup (online) A Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2309.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Meng Jiehuan 2539.51
2 Black Loss Dong Jiahao 2370.13
3 White Win Jin Congbo 1875.85
4 White Win Luo Mingyan 1786.84
5 White Loss Chen Jie 2359.72
6 White Win Cai Shangzhu 1964.81
7 White Loss Mao Weiming 2411.79
8 White Win Zhou Xuhong 1723.72
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2339.89
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Tao Junji 2334.54
3 White Win Kulin Maxim 1881.68
4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1833.75
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2197.76
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2300.93
7 White Loss Ling Shijie 2479.18
8 White Win Yu Zhiyang 2125.58
9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2578.68
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2366.84
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2181.15
3 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2390.54
4 White Win Pestov Arseni 2174.09
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2220.74
6 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2163.07
7 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2133.65
8 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2569.82
9 White Win László Zoltán 2557.29
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2362.94
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Mesila Villem 2626.48
A2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2397.08
A3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2580.54
A4 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2509.30
A5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2334.81
A6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2509.30
A7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2356.02
A8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2356.02
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2367.88
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Koni Kirke 2119.68
A2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2008.29
A3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2711.69
A4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2307.73
A5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2177.92
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2369.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Koni Kirke 2109.12
3 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2301.96
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2315.63
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2558.12
5 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2585.92
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2618.67
8 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2071.41
9 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2374.79
10 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2716.53
11 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2169.73
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2370.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2178.78
2 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2175.02
3 White Win Purk Tauri 2375.48
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2060.91
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2280.19
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2163.71
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2314.34
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2370.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2582.09
3 White Win Savik Aki 1753.68
4 Black Win Piik Sander 2238.55
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.31
6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.69
7 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2563.57
8 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2789.44
9 White Win Makarov Pavel 2566.46
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2369.48
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2621.35
A2 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2297.96
A3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2387.28
A4 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2310.08
A5 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2555.50
A6 Black Win Purk Tauri 2376.45
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2313.74
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2361.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1992.72
2 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2377.62
3 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2298.91
4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2020.04
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2138.11
6 Black Win Sandstrom Richard 2345.40
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2619.85
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2344.79
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2321.15
B2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2103.17
B3 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2472.86
B4 Black Win Mao Weiming 2236.53
B5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2307.68
B6 White Win Kang Tingrui 2379.64
B7 Black Win Zhan Liyang 2114.70
B8 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2360.36
B10 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2245.74
B11 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2207.15
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2338.09
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2685.18
A2 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2095.01
A3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2622.20
A4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2040.89
A5 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2577.72
A6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2309.14
A7 White Win Heidmets Mark 2013.87
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2335.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2621.80
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2171.34
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2310.55
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2580.22
5 White Win Koni Kirke 2056.30
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2369.38
7 White Win Lääne Rauno 2003.49
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2229.17
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.69
11 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.20
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2325.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2319.46
2 Black Win Piik Sander 2253.92
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2064.87
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1987.31
5 White Win Koni Kirke 2047.75
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.59
7 White Win Kolk Kuno 2310.72
Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2325.50
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.59
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.59
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.59
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.59
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2317.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2125.40
2 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2125.40
3 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2125.40
F1 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2317.11
F2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2317.11
F3 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2317.11
F4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2317.11
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2312.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1975.63
2 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2165.36
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2313.93
4 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2591.39
5 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1960.95
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2042.94
7 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2122.36
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2312.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2676.08
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2193.46
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2309.91
4 Black Win Piik Sander 2235.36
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2499.80
6 White Win Sadova Taisia 2156.67
7 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2550.68
8 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2221.48
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2314.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 2029.41
2 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2610.62
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2493.88
4 Black Draw Piik Sander 2226.16
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2308.54
6 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2299.42
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2033.13
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2310.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Piik Sander 2212.78
2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2749.40
3 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1950.13
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2364.19
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2488.44
6 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1924.39
7 White Win Pukk Martin 1642.36
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2300.68
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2168.05
A2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.03
A3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2223.23
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2354.72
A5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2297.06
A6 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2109.10
A7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.92
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2293.24
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2241.46
AB2 White Win Paizis Manolis 1753.21
AB3 White Win Erentraut Andrei 1746.40
AB4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2565.14
AB5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2194.68
AB6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2233.08
AB7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2285.82
AB8 White Loss Mesila Villem 2566.66
AB9 White Win Heidmets Mark 2095.13
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 2290.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Orlov Denis 2267.14
2 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2211.27
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2369.92
4 Black Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2419.10
5 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2079.23
6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2309.92
7 White Win Kolk Kuno 2281.22
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 2281.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1984.38
2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2626.02
3 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2107.26
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2274.98
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2401.86
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2009.00
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2563.09
8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2276.07
9 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2315.62
10 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2760.68
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2279.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1978.51
2 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2392.00
3 Black Win Orlov Denis 2276.13
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2113.80
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2275.65
6 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2313.17
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2005.69
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2277.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2384.72
2 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2116.10
3 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2208.34
4 Black Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2331.94
5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2275.71
6 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2766.18
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2801.23
8 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2274.62
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2272.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jakobsoo Kaspar 1536.90
2 White Draw Raag Ardi 2035.57
3 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2070.29
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2109.44
6 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2312.14
7 White Win Varind Taavi 1590.96
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
Date 2016-11-30 Rating 2271.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2379.33
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2248.03
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2659.82
A2 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1778.86
A3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2273.11
A4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2241.13
A5 Black Win Narva Mart 1971.45
A6 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2188.48
A7 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1977.47
A8 White Win Heidmets Mark 2127.35
A9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2553.40
A10 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2191.74
A11 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2057.77
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2243.14
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2274.09
A3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2338.51
A4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2126.41
A5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2057.06
A6 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2213.39
A7 Black Win Raag Ardi 2028.79
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 2241.81
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2305.36
A2 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2046.97
A3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2660.41
A4 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2006.82
A5 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2183.24
Team World Championship
Date 2016-05-04 Rating 2230.21
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2272.04
3 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2655.17
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2351.33
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2478.16
7 Black Loss Zhu Jianfeng 2754.80
8 White Win Chen Kuo-Hui 2140.32
9 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2521.37
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2228.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1780.90
2 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1780.90
3 White Win Soosaar Carlos 1780.90
F1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2060.91
F2 White Win Piik Sander 2060.91
F3 White Win Piik Sander 2060.91
F4 Black Win Piik Sander 2060.91
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2220.72
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Raag Ardi 2015.43
A2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2328.99
A3 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2268.36
A4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2117.67
A5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2721.26
A6 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2115.39
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2278.87
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 2214.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2240.68
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2200.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2291.13
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1772.29
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2313.96
4 Black Win Raag Ardi 2004.36
5 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2010.56
6 White Win Olumets Erko 2127.61
7 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2769.51
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2184.48
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2107.49
A2 White Draw Raag Ardi 1992.83
A3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1998.21
A4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2217.89
A5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2294.40
A6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2299.07
A7 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2264.49
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2183.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1814.90
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2530.13
3 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1998.85
4 White Win Heidmets Mark 2078.23
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2106.24
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2185.99
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2177.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1966.48
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2272.86
2 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1966.48
3 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1966.48
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2174.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1745.23
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2715.12
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2290.47
4 Black Win Örd Laura 1696.47
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1873.14
6 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.47
7 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2536.35
Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final
Date 2015-04-15 Rating 2173.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2536.55
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2536.55
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2536.55
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2157.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1793.36
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2535.87
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1993.06
4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2078.26
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1851.18
6 White Loss Orlov Denis 2170.63
7 Black Win Ikla Markus 2108.30
8 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1927.72
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2149.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2061.79
2 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2061.79
3 Black Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 2061.79
4 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2061.79
A1 White Win Ikla Markus 2104.27
A2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2104.27
A3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2104.27
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2140.99
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2077.36
B2 White Loss Yuan Jiayin 2342.97
B3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2267.84
B4 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2174.81
B5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2103.40
B6 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2186.48
B7 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2155.68
B8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1847.48
B8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1847.48
B9 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1932.17
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2138.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2409.62
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2029.30
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.29
4 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1773.76
5 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2035.93
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2432.99
7 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2098.72
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2137.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2112.04
2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2335.27
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2096.52
4 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2273.49
5 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2035.30
6 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.52
7 Black Win Narva Mart 1870.20
European Championship
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2129.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2488.36
2 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2317.12
3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1927.31
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2304.85
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2237.30
6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2256.43
7 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2155.90
8 Black Win Olumets Erko 2100.19
9 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2155.38
10 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2207.40
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2556.88
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2118.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 1863.90
2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2100.41
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2227.37
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2492.31
5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1986.02
6 White Draw Lillemaa Argo 2286.43
7 Black Draw Topkin Georg-Romet 2118.07
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2102.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2116.99
2 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1976.20
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2223.84
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 2004.15
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2573.00
6 Black Win Orlov Denis 2139.30
7 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2622.72
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2099.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2471.32
2 White Win Katsev Ilya 2238.91
3 White Loss Sadelov Igor 2042.58
4 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2421.47
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2126.92
7 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2051.55
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2089.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2090.12
2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1924.46
3 White Win Ikla Markus 2045.82
4 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2082.93
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 1904.63
6 White Win Olumets Erko 2098.68
7 White Win Katsev Ilya 2239.11
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2037.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1996.90
2 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2492.99
3 White Loss Tesařík Štěpán 2184.30
4 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2025.39
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2416.98
6 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2057.04
7 White Win Tiivel Siim 1890.04
8 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.77
9 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2016.06
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2027.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1917.25
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2364.84
3 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2103.42
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2084.83
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2038.93
6 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1673.59
7 Black Win Mahina Elena 1612.63
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2026.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2425.05
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1977.63
3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1734.28
4 White Win Metreveli Maksim 1939.82
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1931.23
6 Black Win Popova Daria 1786.39
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2038.11
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2025.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kolk Paul 2196.04
B2 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2041.06
B3 White Loss Postnikov Fedor 2022.91
B5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1984.42
B6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2115.85
B7 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2010.23
B8 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2101.95
B9 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 2044.15
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2024.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2412.37
2 White Loss Kolk Paul 2195.37
3 White Win Piik Sander 1945.52
4 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2040.58
5 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1892.58
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 2023.80
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1721.01
Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1721.01
A1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1910.67
A3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1772.64
A4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2006.74
A5 Black Loss Piik Sander 1947.25
A6 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1910.67
A8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1772.64
A9 Black Win Ikla Markus 2006.74
A10 White Loss Piik Sander 1947.25
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2024.04
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2182.00
A2 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2039.76
A3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2538.75
A4 White Win Olumets Erko 2109.37
A5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2229.23
A6 White Win Holtsman Kris 1984.46
A7 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2641.68