World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) EF Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) EF Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2022-07-16, End: 2022-07-18

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 98

Round 1
Black Result White
Yang Yimeng 2295.94 0 : 1 2427.08 Zheng Yining
Liu Mengyun 2395.34 1 : 0 2392.24 Huang Xiangning
Zhang Xinyi 2372.13 1 : 0 1988.24 Pan Yixuan
Liu Qin 2368.58 0 : 1 1877.54 Nitov Melissa
Qiu Yujin 2288.01 0 : 1 2348.35 Porokhina Ekaterina
Shi Qiaochu 2210.08 1 : 0 2061.46 Zhu Kejiao
Shan Yanfei 1863.57 0 : 1 2204.82 Li Zhuowen
Song Xiaoying 2041.89 0 : 1 2147.51 Liu Ming
Hu Caihong 1970.64 0 : 1 1890.96 Guo Xinlu
Li Huan 1827.34 1 : 0 1546.99 Chiang Shao-Hsuan
Round 2
Black Result White
Zheng Yining 2427.08 1 : 0 2210.08 Shi Qiaochu
Liu Mengyun 2395.34 1 : 0 2204.82 Li Zhuowen
Shan Yanfei 1863.57 0 : 1 2392.24 Huang Xiangning
Guo Xinlu 1890.96 0 : 1 2372.13 Zhang Xinyi
Qiu Yujin 2288.01 0 : 1 2368.58 Liu Qin
Nitov Melissa 1877.54 0 : 1 2348.35 Porokhina Ekaterina
Zhu Kejiao 2061.46 1 : 0 2295.94 Yang Yimeng
Li Huan 1827.34 0 : 1 2147.51 Liu Ming
Chen Yue 2127.37 1 : 0 2123.70 Shabanova Darya
Song Xiaoying 2041.89 1 : 0 1546.99 Chiang Shao-Hsuan
Hu Caihong 1970.64 1 : 0 1988.24 Pan Yixuan
Round 3
Black Result White
Shen Lanxin 2511.21 1 : 0 2123.70 Shabanova Darya
Porokhina Ekaterina 2348.35 0 : 1 2427.08 Zheng Yining
Zhang Xinyi 2372.13 1 : 0 2395.34 Liu Mengyun
Huang Xiangning 2392.24 1 : 0 2147.51 Liu Ming
Guo Xinlu 1890.96 0 : 1 2368.58 Liu Qin
Yang Yimeng 2295.94 1 : 0 2288.01 Qiu Yujin
Shi Qiaochu 2210.08 1 : 0 1827.34 Li Huan
Zhu Kejiao 2061.46 0 : 1 2204.82 Li Zhuowen
Chen Yue 2127.37 1 : 0 2041.89 Song Xiaoying
Pan Yixuan 1988.24 0 : 1 1863.57 Shan Yanfei
Nitov Melissa 1877.54 0 : 1 1970.64 Hu Caihong
Round 4
Black Result White
Shen Lanxin 2511.21 1 : 0 2204.82 Li Zhuowen
Zhang Xinyi 2372.13 0 : 1 2427.08 Zheng Yining
Liu Mengyun 2395.34 0.5 : 0.5 2147.51 Liu Ming
Huang Xiangning 2392.24 1 : 0 1970.64 Hu Caihong
Liu Qin 2368.58 0 : 1 2210.08 Shi Qiaochu
Porokhina Ekaterina 2348.35 0 : 1 2127.37 Chen Yue
Li Huan 1827.34 0 : 1 2295.94 Yang Yimeng
Shabanova Darya 2123.70 1 : 0 1877.54 Nitov Melissa
Guo Xinlu 1890.96 0 : 1 2061.46 Zhu Kejiao
Shan Yanfei 1863.57 0 : 1 2041.89 Song Xiaoying
Pan Yixuan 1988.24 1 : 0 1546.99 Chiang Shao-Hsuan
Round 5
Black Result White
Zhang Xinyi 2372.13 0 : 1 2511.21 Shen Lanxin
Zheng Yining 2427.08 1 : 0 2392.24 Huang Xiangning
Liu Mengyun 2395.34 0.5 : 0.5 2348.35 Porokhina Ekaterina
Li Huan 1827.34 0 : 1 2368.58 Liu Qin
Yang Yimeng 2295.94 1 : 0 2041.89 Song Xiaoying
Pan Yixuan 1988.24 0 : 1 2288.01 Qiu Yujin
Chen Yue 2127.37 1 : 0 2210.08 Shi Qiaochu
Li Zhuowen 2204.82 0 : 1 2147.51 Liu Ming
Zhu Kejiao 2061.46 1 : 0 2123.70 Shabanova Darya
Guo Xinlu 1890.96 1 : 0 1877.54 Nitov Melissa
Shan Yanfei 1863.57 1 : 0 1546.99 Chiang Shao-Hsuan
Round 6
Black Result White
Liu Ming 2147.51 0 : 1 2511.21 Shen Lanxin
Zheng Yining 2427.08 1 : 0 2127.37 Chen Yue
Liu Mengyun 2395.34 1 : 0 2041.89 Song Xiaoying
Huang Xiangning 2392.24 1 : 0 2368.58 Liu Qin
Zhang Xinyi 2372.13 1 : 0 2061.46 Zhu Kejiao
Porokhina Ekaterina 2348.35 0 : 1 2204.82 Li Zhuowen
Shi Qiaochu 2210.08 0 : 1 2295.94 Yang Yimeng
Shabanova Darya 2123.70 0 : 1 2288.01 Qiu Yujin
Pan Yixuan 1988.24 1 : 0 1827.34 Li Huan
Shan Yanfei 1863.57 1 : 0 1890.96 Guo Xinlu
Nitov Melissa 1877.54 1 : 0 1546.99 Chiang Shao-Hsuan
Round 7
Black Result White
Zheng Yining 2427.08 1 : 0 2511.21 Shen Lanxin
Liu Mengyun 2395.34 1 : 0 2210.08 Shi Qiaochu
Huang Xiangning 2392.24 0 : 1 2127.37 Chen Yue
Yang Yimeng 2295.94 1 : 0 2372.13 Zhang Xinyi
Liu Qin 2368.58 0 : 1 2204.82 Li Zhuowen
Porokhina Ekaterina 2348.35 1 : 0 2041.89 Song Xiaoying
Qiu Yujin 2288.01 1 : 0 1863.57 Shan Yanfei
Zhu Kejiao 2061.46 0 : 1 2147.51 Liu Ming
Pan Yixuan 1988.24 1 : 0 2123.70 Shabanova Darya
Guo Xinlu 1890.96 1 : 0 1546.99 Chiang Shao-Hsuan
Li Huan 1827.34 1 : 0 1877.54 Nitov Melissa
Round 8
Black Result White
Yang Yimeng 2295.94 1 : 0 2511.21 Shen Lanxin
Liu Mengyun 2395.34 0 : 1 2427.08 Zheng Yining
Qiu Yujin 2288.01 0 : 1 2392.24 Huang Xiangning
Zhang Xinyi 2372.13 1 : 0 2204.82 Li Zhuowen
Liu Qin 2368.58 1 : 0 2061.46 Zhu Kejiao
Shi Qiaochu 2210.08 1 : 0 2348.35 Porokhina Ekaterina
Liu Ming 2147.51 0 : 1 2127.37 Chen Yue
Shabanova Darya 2123.70 1 : 0 1546.99 Chiang Shao-Hsuan
Nitov Melissa 1877.54 0 : 1 2041.89 Song Xiaoying
Pan Yixuan 1988.24 0.5 : 0.5 1890.96 Guo Xinlu
Shan Yanfei 1863.57 1 : 0 1827.34 Li Huan
Round 9
Black Result White
Shen Lanxin 2511.21 1 : 0 2392.24 Huang Xiangning
Zheng Yining 2427.08 1 : 0 2147.51 Liu Ming
Liu Mengyun 2395.34 1 : 0 2288.01 Qiu Yujin
Zhang Xinyi 2372.13 1 : 0 2210.08 Shi Qiaochu
Shan Yanfei 1863.57 0 : 1 2368.58 Liu Qin
Porokhina Ekaterina 2348.35 1 : 0 2123.70 Shabanova Darya
Chen Yue 2127.37 0.5 : 0.5 2295.94 Yang Yimeng
Guo Xinlu 1890.96 0 : 1 2204.82 Li Zhuowen
Zhu Kejiao 2061.46 1 : 0 1546.99 Chiang Shao-Hsuan
Li Huan 1827.34 0 : 1 2041.89 Song Xiaoying
Nitov Melissa 1877.54 0 : 1 1988.24 Pan Yixuan