Kotlas 2023 Group D - Renju Rating

Kotlas 2023 Group D

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2023-11-25, End: 2023-11-26

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 56

Round 1
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1837.88 1 : 0 1208.25 Kraev Konstantin
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.52 1 : 0 1727.83 Kalandarov Gleb
Zorin Egor 1215.49 0 : 1 1780.56 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Vostryakov Denis 1661.37 1 : 0 1531.45 Kanashev Daniil
Strasnenkov Nikita 1629.61 1 : 0 1372.72 Teremov Aleksandr
Martynov Dmitry 1593.07 1 : 0 1170.89 Stepanov Ivan
Serebryannikov Artem 1222.59 0 : 1 1490.24 Teremov Artem
Round 2
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1837.88 1 : 0 1629.61 Strasnenkov Nikita
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.52 1 : 0 1490.24 Teremov Artem
Vostryakov Denis 1661.37 0 : 1 1780.56 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Kalandarov Gleb 1727.83 1 : 0 1222.59 Serebryannikov Artem
Zorin Egor 1215.49 0 : 1 1593.07 Martynov Dmitry
Stepanov Ivan 1170.89 0 : 1 1531.45 Kanashev Daniil
Teremov Aleksandr 1372.72 1 : 0 1208.25 Kraev Konstantin
Round 3
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1837.88 0 : 1 1593.07 Martynov Dmitry
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.52 1 : 0 1780.56 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Kalandarov Gleb 1727.83 1 : 0 1661.37 Vostryakov Denis
Strasnenkov Nikita 1629.61 1 : 0 1490.24 Teremov Artem
Teremov Aleksandr 1372.72 0 : 1 1531.45 Kanashev Daniil
Zorin Egor 1215.49 1 : 0 1222.59 Serebryannikov Artem
Kraev Konstantin 1208.25 1 : 0 1170.89 Stepanov Ivan
Round 4
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1837.88 1 : 0 1727.83 Kalandarov Gleb
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.52 1 : 0 1593.07 Martynov Dmitry
Strasnenkov Nikita 1629.61 0 : 1 1780.56 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Vostryakov Denis 1661.37 1 : 0 1208.25 Kraev Konstantin
Kanashev Daniil 1531.45 1 : 0 1490.24 Teremov Artem
Zorin Egor 1215.49 0 : 1 1372.72 Teremov Aleksandr
Stepanov Ivan 1170.89 1 : 0 1222.59 Serebryannikov Artem
Round 5
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1837.88 1 : 0 1814.52 Sankovsky Arseniy
Kalandarov Gleb 1727.83 1 : 0 1780.56 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Strasnenkov Nikita 1629.61 1 : 0 1661.37 Vostryakov Denis
Martynov Dmitry 1593.07 1 : 0 1531.45 Kanashev Daniil
Zorin Egor 1215.49 0 : 1 1490.24 Teremov Artem
Teremov Aleksandr 1372.72 1 : 0 1170.89 Stepanov Ivan
Kraev Konstantin 1208.25 0 : 1 1222.59 Serebryannikov Artem
Round 6
Black Result White
Kanashev Daniil 1531.45 0 : 1 1837.88 Zubov Vsevolod
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.52 1 : 0 1372.72 Teremov Aleksandr
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1780.56 1 : 0 1593.07 Martynov Dmitry
Kalandarov Gleb 1727.83 1 : 0 1629.61 Strasnenkov Nikita
Serebryannikov Artem 1222.59 0 : 1 1661.37 Vostryakov Denis
Kraev Konstantin 1208.25 0 : 1 1490.24 Teremov Artem
Zorin Egor 1215.49 1 : 0 1170.89 Stepanov Ivan
Round 7
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1837.88 1 : 0 1780.56 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Vostryakov Denis 1661.37 0 : 1 1814.52 Sankovsky Arseniy
Kalandarov Gleb 1727.83 0 : 1 1593.07 Martynov Dmitry
Strasnenkov Nikita 1629.61 1 : 0 1531.45 Kanashev Daniil
Stepanov Ivan 1170.89 0 : 1 1490.24 Teremov Artem
Teremov Aleksandr 1372.72 1 : 0 1222.59 Serebryannikov Artem
Zorin Egor 1215.49 0.5 : 0.5 1208.25 Kraev Konstantin
Round 8
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1837.88 1 : 0 1222.59 Serebryannikov Artem
Zorin Egor 1215.49 0 : 1 1814.52 Sankovsky Arseniy
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1780.56 1 : 0 1490.24 Teremov Artem
Kalandarov Gleb 1727.83 1 : 0 1372.72 Teremov Aleksandr
Vostryakov Denis 1661.37 1 : 0 1170.89 Stepanov Ivan
Martynov Dmitry 1593.07 1 : 0 1629.61 Strasnenkov Nikita
Kraev Konstantin 1208.25 0 : 1 1531.45 Kanashev Daniil