Rogozinsky Jaroslav, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Rogozinsky Jaroslav

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1777.90, Std: 73.09, Rank: 1036

First game: 2021-07-24, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1801.22 (2023-07-18)

Games: 138, Wins: 72, Draws: 2, Losses: 64

Gy1: 44, Gy2: 100, Gy5: 138

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group D
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1777.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1210.81
2 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1680.79
3 White Win Ananyev Danila 1602.11
4 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1846.27
5 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1650.91
6 Black Win Shchukichev Roman 1644.03
7 Black Draw Kalandarov Gleb 1720.13
8 Black Win Erin Oleg 1564.90
Youth Russian Championship Group D
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1775.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1595.23
2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2295.76
3 Black Loss Kokachev Arseniy 1571.23
4 White Win Belyakov Egor 1333.54
5 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1651.71
6 Black Draw Sankovsky Arseniy 1819.05
7 White Win Kalandarov Gleb 1720.07
8 Black Loss Vostryakov Denis 1676.67
9 Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1845.32
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1774.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazantseva Milana 1321.09
2 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1649.10
3 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1557.04
4 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1595.74
5 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2285.45
6 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2078.69
7 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1997.22
Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1771.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2629.79
2 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1927.44
3 White Loss Korovin Gleb 1623.40
4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1778.12
6 Black Loss Aydinov Murad 1710.76
7 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1440.26
Kotlas 2023 Group D
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1780.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zorin Egor 1215.50
2 White Win Vostryakov Denis 1661.38
3 White Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.53
4 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1629.62
5 White Loss Kalandarov Gleb 1727.84
6 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1593.08
7 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1837.89
8 Black Win Teremov Artem 1490.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1801.20
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1497.15
D2 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1213.61
D3 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1605.51
D4 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1559.89
D5 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1660.79
D7 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1828.47
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) E Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1801.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Leung Chi Hang Jonathan 1563.91
2 White Win Loi On In 1777.12
3 Black Loss Feng Lyuchi 2189.60
4 White Loss Xu Dongzhe 2429.78
5 White Loss Ng Chon Hou 1939.89
6 White Win Xu Haiyou 1805.68
7 Black Loss Tuul Ronan Thor 1708.52
8 White Win Yin Chi Lai 1702.72
9 White Loss Mak Chun Ngai 1930.93
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1800.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1526.41
2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1670.05
3 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1882.80
4 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1699.36
5 Black Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1907.47
6 White Loss Romanov Alexander 1807.48
7 Black Win Kulkov Viktor 1650.20
8 Black Win Vershinin Ivan 1887.58
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1799.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1B White Win Vostryakov Denis 1679.20
2B Black Win Ananyev Danila 1563.48
3B Black Win Zorin Egor 1231.83
4B Black Win Dyakov Maksim 1295.07
5B White Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1659.55
7B Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1592.90
8B Black Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1779.88
9B Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1805.26
10B Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1555.73
11B Black Win Teremov Artem 1514.74
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1799.09
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2286.57
D2 Black Win Perminov Fedor 1618.21
D3 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2598.88
D4 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1794.66
D5 Black Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1775.44
D6 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1660.27
D7 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1679.03
D8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2286.57
D9 Black Win Perminov Fedor 1618.21
D10 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2598.88
D11 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1794.66
D12 Black Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1775.44
D13 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1660.27
D14 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1679.03
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1791.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2385.44
3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2055.18
4 White Loss Strasnenkov Nikita 1597.05
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1984.23
7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1951.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1735.11
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1430.67
DH3 Black Win Sokolov Artem 1524.59
DH4 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1248.72
DH5 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1575.02
DH6 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1624.72
DH7 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1650.64
DH8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2253.90
DH9 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1781.96
DH10 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1603.81
DH11 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1749.55
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1731.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ma Boshen 2120.49
2 White Loss Zhu Xuanze 1882.22
3 Black Loss Leong Seong Lon 1882.91
4 Black Loss Tuul Tristan Tormi 1766.08
5 Black Win Maranik Mark-Erik 1502.06
6 White Win Ng Ka Kei 1559.19
7 Black Win Lei Tak In 1660.87
8 White Loss Wong Chi Nok 1664.96
9 White Loss Li Yiheng 1708.93
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1705.94
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2046.93
7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1830.96
8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2234.56
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1699.81
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2229.01
D2 White Win Komin Alexey 1494.60
D3 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1796.25
D4 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1568.83
D5 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1747.10
D6 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2523.45
D7 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1593.63
D8 White Loss Rymarchuk Dion 1720.64
D9 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1813.50
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1697.07
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1809.95
HD2 White Win Ershov Artem 1516.97
HD3 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1631.01
HD4 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1634.51
HD5 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1565.20
HD6 White Win Ananyev Danila 1592.23
HD7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2224.33
HD8 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1923.46
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1658.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chan Seong I 1658.35
2 White Win Lao Ngai In Adrian 1541.16
3 White Loss Wong Chi Nok 1633.64
4 White Loss Ho Yui Lam 1743.50
6 White Loss Hoi Chi Hou 1775.72
7 White Win Sokolov Artem 1554.63
8 Black Loss Un Chi Fong 1523.74
9 Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1729.45
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1659.42
Round Color Result Opponent
D5 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2157.94