Martynov Dmitry, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Martynov Dmitry

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1588.22, Std: 80.57, Rank: 1232

First game: 2023-04-23, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 1588.72 (2024-03-03)

Games: 48, Wins: 19, Draws: 1, Losses: 28

Gy1: 38, Gy2: 48, Gy5: 48

Youth Russian Championship Group D
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1588.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.63
2 White Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1812.90
3 White Win Kalandarov Gleb 1714.04
4 Black Loss Vostryakov Denis 1669.53
5 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1839.12
6 White Loss Strasnenkov Nikita 1644.44
7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2290.76
8 White Win Kokachev Arseniy 1565.75
9 Black Win Belyakov Egor 1327.56
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1588.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sedunov Artem 1401.88
2 White Win Erin Oleg 1566.27
3 White Win Kozenkova Angelina 1608.40
4 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1767.57
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2032.12
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2092.74
7 White Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1636.40
Kotlas 2023 Group D
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1585.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stepanov Ivan 1165.19
2 White Win Zorin Egor 1210.14
3 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1831.72
4 White Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1808.42
5 Black Win Kanashev Daniil 1525.83
6 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1773.66
7 White Win Kalandarov Gleb 1721.89
8 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1621.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1552.27
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Strasnenkov Nikita 1597.23
D2 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1653.12
D3 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1822.37
D4 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1793.97
D6 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1206.73
D7 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1490.97
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) E Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1550.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Loi On In 1768.08
2 White Loss Chan Chi San Clayton 1929.06
3 Black Loss Suzuki Tetsuji 1556.19
5 Black Loss Sam Ka Ioi 1538.32
6 Black Loss Sarv Mathias 1513.39
7 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1207.42
8 Black Loss Buyanov Konstantin 1489.21
9 Black Loss Ho Yui Lam 1729.03
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1548.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1B Black Draw Sankovsky Arseniy 1773.92
2B White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1799.33
4B Black Loss Teremov Artem 1508.80
5B White Loss Vostryakov Denis 1671.93
6B Black Loss Ananyev Danila 1556.46
7B White Win Zorin Egor 1226.44
8B Black Win Dyakov Maksim 1289.03
9B White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1654.09
10B White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1792.70
11B White Loss Strasnenkov Nikita 1584.95