Martynov Dmitry
Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association
Rating: 1589.88, Std: 74.40, Rank: 1234
First game: 2023-04-23, Last game: 2024-03-30
Top rating: 1590.42 (2024-03-03)
Games: 48, Wins: 19, Draws: 1, Losses: 28
Gy1: 38, Gy2: 48, Gy5: 48
Youth Russian Championship Group D | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2024-03-30 | Rating | 1589.88 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1768.53 |
2 | White | Loss | Sankovsky Arseniy | 1813.63 |
3 | White | Win | Kalandarov Gleb | 1714.75 |
4 | Black | Loss | Vostryakov Denis | 1669.81 |
5 | White | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1838.27 |
6 | White | Loss | Strasnenkov Nikita | 1644.98 |
7 | White | Loss | Mikryukov Sergey | 2290.31 |
8 | White | Win | Kokachev Arseniy | 1565.54 |
9 | Black | Win | Belyakov Egor | 1327.97 |
Youth Championship of Konosha region | ||||
Date | 2024-03-03 | Rating | 1590.42 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Sedunov Artem | 1402.89 |
2 | White | Win | Erin Oleg | 1567.04 |
3 | White | Win | Kozenkova Angelina | 1605.35 |
4 | White | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1767.44 |
5 | White | Loss | Simanovskaia Anastasia | 2032.71 |
6 | White | Loss | Fokichev Egor | 2093.73 |
7 | White | Loss | Afanasiev Maksim | 1631.67 |
Kotlas 2023 Group D | ||||
Date | 2023-11-26 | Rating | 1587.91 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Stepanov Ivan | 1184.58 |
2 | White | Win | Zorin Egor | 1285.31 |
3 | White | Win | Zubov Vsevolod | 1830.85 |
4 | White | Loss | Sankovsky Arseniy | 1809.22 |
5 | Black | Win | Kanashev Daniil | 1522.35 |
6 | White | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1773.54 |
7 | White | Win | Kalandarov Gleb | 1722.70 |
8 | Black | Win | Strasnenkov Nikita | 1622.70 |
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region | ||||
Date | 2023-07-25 | Rating | 1554.32 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
D1 | White | Loss | Strasnenkov Nikita | 1598.13 |
D2 | Black | Win | Vostryakov Denis | 1653.17 |
D3 | White | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1821.53 |
D4 | White | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1793.59 |
D6 | Black | Win | Kraev Konstantin | 1212.38 |
D7 | Black | Win | Buyanov Konstantin | 1490.38 |
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) E Group | ||||
Date | 2023-07-18 | Rating | 1552.15 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Loi On In | 1767.90 |
2 | White | Loss | Chan Chi San Clayton | 1928.56 |
3 | Black | Loss | Suzuki Tetsuji | 1556.56 |
5 | Black | Loss | Sam Ka Ioi | 1538.27 |
6 | Black | Loss | Sarv Mathias | 1513.77 |
7 | Black | Win | Kraev Konstantin | 1213.02 |
8 | Black | Loss | Buyanov Konstantin | 1488.60 |
9 | Black | Loss | Ho Yui Lam | 1728.53 |
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region | ||||
Date | 2023-04-23 | Rating | 1550.57 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1B | Black | Draw | Sankovsky Arseniy | 1774.35 |
2B | White | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1798.39 |
4B | Black | Loss | Teremov Artem | 1511.51 |
5B | White | Loss | Vostryakov Denis | 1671.81 |
6B | Black | Loss | Ananyev Danila | 1556.35 |
7B | White | Win | Zorin Egor | 1287.56 |
8B | Black | Win | Dyakov Maksim | 1297.03 |
9B | White | Win | Afanasiev Maksim | 1650.58 |
10B | White | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1792.08 |
11B | White | Loss | Strasnenkov Nikita | 1586.06 |