Zubov Vsevolod, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Zubov Vsevolod

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1839.95, Std: 72.40, Rank: 960

First game: 2021-07-24, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1839.95 (2024-04-21)

Games: 108, Wins: 64, Draws: 1, Losses: 43

Gy1: 46, Gy2: 95, Gy5: 108

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group D
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1839.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dyakov Maksim 1278.81
2 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1643.56
3 Black Draw Kalandarov Gleb 1714.00
4 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1771.10
5 White Win Ananyev Danila 1595.20
6 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1553.50
7 White Loss Vostryakov Denis 1673.58
8 Black Win Shchukichev Roman 1638.85
Youth Russian Championship Group D
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1839.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1812.80
2 Black Loss Kalandarov Gleb 1713.95
3 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1669.44
4 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1644.34
5 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1588.13
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2290.61
7 Black Win Kokachev Arseniy 1565.65
8 Black Win Belyakov Egor 1327.47
9 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.53
Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1830.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2529.19
2 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1617.79
3 Black Loss Novozhilova Alexandra 1610.79
4 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2345.03
5 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1618.90
6 Black Loss Zarubin Denis 1729.01
7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1771.43
Kotlas 2023 Group D
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1831.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1201.55
2 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1621.85
3 Black Loss Martynov Dmitry 1585.74
4 Black Win Kalandarov Gleb 1721.80
5 Black Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1808.32
6 White Win Kanashev Daniil 1525.72
7 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1773.55
8 Black Win Serebryannikov Artem 1217.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1822.27
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1206.64
D3 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1552.18
D4 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1653.03
D5 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1597.13
D6 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1490.88
D7 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1793.87
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) E Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1821.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Feng Lyuchi 2184.72
2 White Loss Ng Chon Hou 1929.17
3 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1207.32
5 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1595.73
6 Black Loss Li Yuening 2141.12
7 Black Win Xu Haiyou 1801.47
8 Black Win Choi Cheok Io Oscar 1909.30
9 White Win Wu Xie 1974.84
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1800.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ovcharenko Valeria 1476.17
2 Black Loss Marushev Ilya 1881.91
3 Black Win Vershinina Valeria 1291.65
4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1803.11
5 Black Loss Kulkov Viktor 1644.91
6 Black Win Vershinin Ivan 1880.73
7 Black Win Vershinin Kirill 1639.64
8 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1877.80
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1799.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2B Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1548.19
3B Black Win Teremov Artem 1508.69
4B Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1671.84
5B Black Win Ananyev Danila 1556.37
6B Black Win Zorin Egor 1226.33
7B White Win Dyakov Maksim 1288.93
8B White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1653.97
9B White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1792.59
10B Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1584.85
11B Black Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1773.82
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1788.70
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1671.75
D2 White Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1769.42
D3 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1654.73
D4 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1792.16
D5 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2281.83
D6 Black Loss Perminov Fedor 1612.67
D7 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2596.16
D8 White Loss Vostryakov Denis 1671.75
D9 White Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1769.42
D10 White Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1654.73
D11 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1792.16
D12 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2281.83
D13 Black Win Perminov Fedor 1612.67
D14 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2596.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1744.47
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 Black Win Sokolov Artem 1520.14
DH2 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1242.40
DH3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1571.00
DH4 White Win Ozerova Marina 1620.75
DH5 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1646.72
DH6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2250.19
DH7 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1778.22
DH8 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1598.99
DH10 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1425.25
DH11 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1728.21
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1742.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Li Jiuyan 1794.11
2 White Loss Suzuki Yoshitaka 1970.42
3 White Loss Loi On In 1769.87
6 White Loss Qiao Ruifan 1797.70
7 White Loss Che Lok Hang 1778.72
8 White Win Sou Pang Chin 1503.63
9 White Loss Gong Yuecheng 1866.60
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1740.96
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1318.24
7 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1730.73
8 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1826.97
9 Black Win Ershov Artem 1511.66
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1724.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2448.89
2 Black Loss Hoi Chi Hou 1771.89
3 White Loss Sam I Hang 1834.38
4 White Win Sokolov Artem 1550.33
5 White Win Ho Yui Lam 1739.35
6 White Loss Wu Iat Cheng 1662.96
7 White Loss Lao Ngai In Adrian 1537.24
9 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1652.99
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1725.55
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2154.92