Strasnenkov Nikita
Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association
Rating: 1644.20, Std: 64.01, Rank: 1186
First game: 2023-03-05, Last game: 2024-04-21
Top rating: 1644.98 (2024-03-30)
Games: 60, Wins: 26, Draws: 0, Losses: 34
Gy1: 46, Gy2: 60, Gy5: 60
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group D | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2024-04-21 | Rating | 1644.20 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Butorin Kirill | 1497.69 |
2 | Black | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1839.23 |
3 | Black | Win | Lutsev Maxim | 1580.62 |
4 | Black | Win | Shchukichev Roman | 1639.58 |
5 | Black | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1771.12 |
6 | Black | Loss | Vostryakov Denis | 1673.95 |
7 | White | Loss | Ananyev Danila | 1595.42 |
8 | White | Win | Kraev Konstantin | 1210.46 |
Youth Russian Championship Group D | ||||
Date | 2024-03-30 | Rating | 1644.98 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Kokachev Arseniy | 1565.54 |
2 | Black | Win | Vostryakov Denis | 1669.81 |
3 | White | Win | Belyakov Egor | 1327.97 |
4 | White | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1838.27 |
5 | White | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1768.53 |
6 | Black | Win | Martynov Dmitry | 1589.88 |
7 | White | Loss | Sankovsky Arseniy | 1813.63 |
8 | White | Loss | Mikryukov Sergey | 2290.31 |
9 | White | Win | Kalandarov Gleb | 1714.75 |
Youth Championship of Konosha region | ||||
Date | 2024-03-03 | Rating | 1642.31 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Moskvina Polina | 1390.79 |
2 | White | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1767.44 |
3 | Black | Win | Nikitina Darina | 1853.98 |
4 | Black | Loss | Letovaltsev Metvei | 1807.89 |
5 | Black | Win | Zolotarev Artem | 1646.88 |
6 | White | Loss | Buyanov Konstantin | 1550.61 |
7 | White | Win | Nikolaev Mikhail | 1771.32 |
Kotlas 2023 Group D | ||||
Date | 2023-11-26 | Rating | 1622.70 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Teremov Aleksandr | 1382.00 |
2 | White | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1830.85 |
3 | Black | Win | Teremov Artem | 1487.71 |
4 | Black | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1773.54 |
5 | Black | Win | Vostryakov Denis | 1654.26 |
6 | White | Loss | Kalandarov Gleb | 1722.70 |
7 | Black | Win | Kanashev Daniil | 1522.35 |
8 | White | Loss | Martynov Dmitry | 1587.91 |
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region | ||||
Date | 2023-07-25 | Rating | 1598.13 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
D1 | Black | Win | Martynov Dmitry | 1554.32 |
D2 | White | Loss | Buyanov Konstantin | 1490.38 |
D3 | Black | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1793.59 |
D4 | Black | Win | Kraev Konstantin | 1212.38 |
D5 | Black | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1821.53 |
D6 | Black | Win | Vostryakov Denis | 1653.17 |
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) E Group | ||||
Date | 2023-07-18 | Rating | 1596.74 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Tuul Ronan Thor | 1660.85 |
3 | White | Loss | Mak Chun Ngai | 1919.78 |
4 | White | Loss | Wu Xie | 1974.78 |
5 | White | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1820.78 |
6 | Black | Loss | Kuong Cheng Hang | 1584.65 |
7 | White | Win | Da Luz Gael Lourenco | 1640.98 |
8 | Black | Loss | Xu Haiyou | 1801.09 |
9 | Black | Loss | Sarv Mathias | 1513.77 |
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region | ||||
Date | 2023-04-23 | Rating | 1586.06 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1B | Black | Loss | Teremov Artem | 1511.51 |
2B | Black | Loss | Vostryakov Denis | 1671.81 |
3B | White | Loss | Ananyev Danila | 1556.35 |
4B | Black | Win | Zorin Egor | 1287.56 |
5B | White | Win | Dyakov Maksim | 1297.03 |
6B | White | Loss | Afanasiev Maksim | 1650.58 |
7B | White | Loss | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1792.08 |
9B | Black | Loss | Sankovsky Arseniy | 1774.35 |
10B | White | Loss | Zubov Vsevolod | 1798.39 |
11B | Black | Win | Martynov Dmitry | 1550.57 |
Youth Championship of Konosha region | ||||
Date | 2023-03-05 | Rating | 1590.26 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Pavlovskiy Egor | 2057.23 |
3 | White | Loss | Vereshagin Dmitrii | 1817.49 |
4 | Black | Win | Rogozinsky Jaroslav | 1783.84 |
6 | Black | Loss | Ozerova Marina | 1648.76 |