Strasnenkov Nikita, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Strasnenkov Nikita

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1498.57, Std: 80.38, Rank: 1252

First game: 2023-03-05, Last game: 2023-11-26

Top rating: 1498.57 (2023-11-26)

Games: 36, Wins: 13, Draws: 0, Losses: 23

Gy1: 36, Gy2: 36, Gy5: 36

Kotlas 2023 Group D
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1498.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Teremov Aleksandr 1330.08
2 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1735.20
3 Black Win Teremov Artem 1427.25
4 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1700.92
5 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1564.07
6 White Loss Kalandarov Gleb 1704.41
7 Black Win Kanashev Daniil 1509.25
8 White Loss Martynov Dmitry 1501.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1492.94
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1480.12
D2 White Loss Buyanov Konstantin 1331.45
D3 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1720.47
D4 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1144.66
D5 Black Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1738.18
D6 Black Win Vostryakov Denis 1571.82
World Renju Youth Cup (online) E Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1492.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tuul Ronan Thor 1619.42
3 White Loss Mak Chun Ngai 1889.23
4 White Loss Wu Xie 1945.18
5 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1738.21
6 Black Loss Kuong Cheng Hang 1544.27
7 White Win Da Luz Gael Lourenco 1592.36
8 Black Loss Xu Haiyou 1753.66
9 Black Loss Sarv Mathias 1471.18
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1489.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1B Black Loss Teremov Artem 1443.93
2B Black Loss Vostryakov Denis 1588.69
3B White Loss Ananyev Danila 1470.05
4B Black Win Zorin Egor 1228.14
5B White Win Dyachkov Maksim 1263.04
6B White Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1592.07
7B White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1722.46
9B Black Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1704.22
10B White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1727.85
11B Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1478.26
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1493.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2010.44
3 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1777.61
4 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1717.63
6 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1601.07