Vostryakov Denis, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Vostryakov Denis

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1673.23, Std: 70.11, Rank: 1151

First game: 2023-03-30, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1673.23 (2024-04-21)

Games: 62, Wins: 29, Draws: 1, Losses: 32

Gy1: 38, Gy2: 62, Gy5: 62

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group D
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1673.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lutsev Maxim 1579.99
2 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1770.42
3 White Loss Buyanov Konstantin 1552.54
4 White Win Izhmyakov Artem 1463.89
5 White Win Kalandarov Gleb 1714.12
6 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1643.41
7 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1838.52
8 White Win Ananyev Danila 1594.66
Youth Russian Championship Group D
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1669.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kalandarov Gleb 1714.08
2 White Loss Strasnenkov Nikita 1644.19
3 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1837.56
4 White Win Martynov Dmitry 1589.13
5 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2288.66
6 White Loss Kokachev Arseniy 1564.75
7 Black Win Belyakov Egor 1327.29
8 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1767.83
9 White Draw Sankovsky Arseniy 1812.91
Kotlas 2023 Group D
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1653.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kanashev Daniil 1521.80
2 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1772.86
3 White Loss Kalandarov Gleb 1722.05
4 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1207.77
5 White Loss Strasnenkov Nikita 1621.94
6 White Win Serebryannikov Artem 1231.37
7 Black Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1808.50
8 Black Win Stepanov Ivan 1184.03
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1652.45
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Martynov Dmitry 1553.60
D3 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1489.66
D4 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1820.95
D5 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1792.93
D6 White Loss Strasnenkov Nikita 1597.40
D7 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1211.80
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) E Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1653.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ho Yui Lam 1728.13
2 Black Loss Chang Hoi Chon 1750.61
3 Black Loss Tuul Ronan Thor 1660.12
4 White Loss Ao Yik Hei 1754.95
7 Black Win Suzuki Tetsuji 1554.96
8 White Win Kostopoulos Harris 1605.85
9 White Win Sam Ka Ioi 1537.76
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1671.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1B Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1791.39
2B White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1585.34
3B Black Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1773.63
4B White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1797.86
5B Black Win Martynov Dmitry 1549.85
6B White Win Teremov Artem 1510.76
8B Black Win Ananyev Danila 1555.53
10B Black Win Dyakov Maksim 1296.36
11B White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1649.29
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1670.95
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1787.28
D2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2279.43
D3 White Loss Sankovsky Arseniy 1769.15
D4 White Loss Perminov Fedor 1608.73
D5 White Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1650.00
D6 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2595.84
D7 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1790.87
D8 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1787.28
D9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2279.43
D10 Black Win Sankovsky Arseniy 1769.15
D11 White Win Perminov Fedor 1608.73
D12 White Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1650.00
D13 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2595.84
D14 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1790.87
G9 White Win Nikitina Darina 1856.72