Moscow Championship

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2010-10-23, End: 2010-12-26

Rule: Rejection, Games: 51

Round 1
Black Result White
Tikhomirov Mikhail 2028.64 0 : 1 2678.90 Tarannikov Yuriy
Makarov Pavel 2510.78 0.5 : 0.5 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen
Tarasevich Stepan 2405.04 1 : 0 2050.14 Shubin Alexander
Nikonova Natalya 2283.47 0 : 1 2365.95 Golosov Viktor
Round 2
Black Result White
Makarov Pavel 2510.78 0 : 1 2678.90 Tarannikov Yuriy
Nikonov Konstantin 2551.82 1 : 0 2154.04 Sinitsyn Vladimir
Golosov Viktor 2365.95 1 : 0 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen
Nikonova Natalya 2283.47 1 : 0 1940.58 Sadelov Igor
Round 3
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2678.90 1 : 0 2365.95 Golosov Viktor
Makarov Pavel 2510.78 1 : 0 2050.14 Shubin Alexander
Tarasevich Stepan 2405.04 0 : 1 2028.64 Tikhomirov Mikhail
Sadelov Igor 1940.58 0 : 1 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen
Round 4
Black Result White
Sadelov Igor 1940.58 0 : 1 2678.90 Tarannikov Yuriy
Nikonov Konstantin 2551.82 0.5 : 0.5 2283.47 Nikonova Natalya
Makarov Pavel 2510.78 0 : 1 2405.04 Tarasevich Stepan
Golosov Viktor 2365.95 0.5 : 0.5 2050.14 Shubin Alexander
Round 5
Black Result White
Sirategyan Karen 2333.14 0 : 1 2551.82 Nikonov Konstantin
Tikhomirov Mikhail 2028.64 0 : 1 2510.78 Makarov Pavel
Tarasevich Stepan 2405.04 1 : 0 2365.95 Golosov Viktor
Sadelov Igor 1940.58 1 : 0 2050.14 Shubin Alexander
Round 6
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2678.90 1 : 0 2551.82 Nikonov Konstantin
Tarasevich Stepan 2405.04 1 : 0 1940.58 Sadelov Igor
Tikhomirov Mikhail 2028.64 0 : 1 2365.95 Golosov Viktor
Sinitsyn Vladimir 2154.04 0 : 1 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen
Round 7
Black Result White
Sinitsyn Vladimir 2154.04 0 : 1 2678.90 Tarannikov Yuriy
Shubin Alexander 2050.14 0 : 1 2551.82 Nikonov Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2510.78 1 : 0 2365.95 Golosov Viktor
Tikhomirov Mikhail 2028.64 1 : 0 1940.58 Sadelov Igor
Round 8
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2551.82 1 : 0 2405.04 Tarasevich Stepan
Makarov Pavel 2510.78 1 : 0 1940.58 Sadelov Igor
Nikonova Natalya 2283.47 0.5 : 0.5 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen
Shubin Alexander 2050.14 0 : 1 2154.04 Sinitsyn Vladimir
Round 9
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2678.90 1 : 0 2283.47 Nikonova Natalya
Tikhomirov Mikhail 2028.64 0 : 1 2551.82 Nikonov Konstantin
Tarasevich Stepan 2405.04 0 : 1 2154.04 Sinitsyn Vladimir
Sadelov Igor 1940.58 0 : 1 2365.95 Golosov Viktor
Round 10
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2678.90 1 : 0 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen
Nikonov Konstantin 2551.82 1 : 0 2510.78 Makarov Pavel
Nikonova Natalya 2283.47 0 : 1 2050.14 Shubin Alexander
Tikhomirov Mikhail 2028.64 1 : 0 2154.04 Sinitsyn Vladimir
Round 11
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2551.82 0 : 1 2365.95 Golosov Viktor
Makarov Pavel 2510.78 1 : 0 2154.04 Sinitsyn Vladimir
Tarasevich Stepan 2405.04 0 : 1 2283.47 Nikonova Natalya
Shubin Alexander 2050.14 0 : 1 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen
Round 12
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2678.90 1 : 0 2050.14 Shubin Alexander
Nikonov Konstantin 2551.82 1 : 0 1940.58 Sadelov Igor
Tarasevich Stepan 2405.04 0.5 : 0.5 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen
Sinitsyn Vladimir 2154.04 1 : 0 2365.95 Golosov Viktor
Tikhomirov Mikhail 2028.64 0 : 1 2283.47 Nikonova Natalya
Round 13
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2678.90 1 : 0 2405.04 Tarasevich Stepan
Tikhomirov Mikhail 2028.64 0 : 1 2333.14 Sirategyan Karen