Nikonova Natalya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Nikonova Natalya

Place: Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2214.00, Std: 217.26, Rank: -

First game: 1994-05-06, Last game: 2018-11-04

Top rating: 2369.80 (2008-11-08)

Games: 387, Wins: 172, Draws: 51, Losses: 164

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2214.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1927.46
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2530.20
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2069.48
4 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1872.24
5 White Loss Gromov Danila 2261.50
6 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2063.52
7 Black Draw Kinelovskiy Nikita 2127.08
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2061.38
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2467.65
Larix 2018, masters tournament
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 2235.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2612.82
2 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2320.88
3 Black Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2201.44
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2288.24
5 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2548.85
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2291.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2513.23
2 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1990.74
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2347.04
5 White Loss Kulikov Kirill 2284.02
F2 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2347.04
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2321.17
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2500.12
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 2079.38
6 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2169.51
7 White Win Raag Ardi 2037.18
9 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2586.38
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2324.87
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2157.70
4 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2692.63
5 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2077.00
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2273.10
7 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2499.98
8 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2454.08
9 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2429.60
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2311.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2617.29
2 White Win Danilin Ivan 2333.27
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2620.35
4 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2124.68
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2150.43
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2317.35
7 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2132.41
8 White Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1954.43
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2109.55
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2304.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2327.30
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2429.55
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2430.41
4 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1998.36
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2110.72
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2419.94
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2425.94
8 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2097.69
9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1834.96
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2299.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1814.36
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2428.51
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2450.25
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2428.47
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2009.43
6 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2351.62
7 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1799.34
8 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2270.59
9 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1998.32
Moscow Championship
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 2301.60
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2431.24
5 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2311.76
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2340.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2351.09
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1961.68
3 Black Win Lashko Kira 2349.70
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2274.87
5 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1993.37
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2469.33
7 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2349.70
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2351.09
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1961.68
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2349.70
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2274.87
12 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1993.37
13 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2469.33
14 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2349.70
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2350.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2064.24
2 White Win Jellve Emma 2156.28
3 White Win Metreveli Irina 2469.49
4 White Draw Lashko Kira 2280.27
5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2416.07
6 Black Draw Arai Kazumi 2378.36
7 White Win Mirme Madli 2212.74
8 Black Win Savik Aki 1722.16
9 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2264.27
Moscow Championship
Date 2010-12-26 Rating 2354.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2429.03
2 Black Win Sadelov Igor 2006.64
4 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2616.79
8 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2396.53
9 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2755.00
10 Black Loss Shubin Alexander 2131.09
11 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2461.29
12 White Win Tikhomirov Mikhail 2079.29
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2356.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.11
2 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2565.73
3 Black Win Sadelov Igor 2004.32
4 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2243.10
5 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2400.19
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2549.80
7 White Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2450.62
8 Black Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2010.34
Gambler liga (5 revers)
Date 2010-04-30 Rating 2357.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matsjuk Oksana 1458.73
2 White Loss Litvinenko Andrey 2388.89
3 Black Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2140.15
5 Black Win Kurochkin Viktor 1752.95
7 Black Win Suslov Sergey 2057.95
8 Black Win Dzainukov Eldar 2405.23
9 Black Win Solotina Tatyana 1965.09
Moscow Championship, semifinal
Date 2009-12-27 Rating 2353.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2541.91
2 Black Draw Shubin Alexander 2153.37
3 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2435.50
4 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2610.07
5 Black Win Tolstoy Vyacheslav 2164.14
7 White Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2136.56
MSU Championship 2009
Date 2009-12-27 Rating 2353.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kvasov Dmitrii 1739.03
2 Black Loss Makarov Sergey 2236.26
3 White Loss Kaftan Darja 2078.13
5 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2453.42
6 White Win Tikhomirov Mikhail 2025.80
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2541.91
8 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2545.33
9 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2610.07
10 White Win Buzdalov Denis 1739.03
11 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2648.31
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2355.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1912.21
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2543.12
3 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2135.39
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2654.92
5 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1966.73
6 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2361.25
7 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2438.03
8 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2489.88
9 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2226.70
10 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2521.31
11 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2378.07
World Championship BT
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2358.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Andersson Tord 2404.56
2 Black Loss Tamura Kazumasa 2501.94
3 White Win Lents Johann 2488.10
4 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2414.26
5 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2439.51
7 Black Draw Ishitani Shin-ichi 2372.46
8 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1951.08
9 Black Loss Yin Licheng 2497.59
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2009-03-01 Rating 2367.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2539.13
2 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2417.34
3 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2505.91
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2502.07
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2592.65
6 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2562.99
7 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2614.36
8 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2494.25
9 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2530.47
10 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2394.76
11 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2567.12
12 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2657.09
13 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2655.30
14 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2807.88
15 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2359.39
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2369.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1950.62
2 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2636.40
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2214.40
4 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1795.79
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2101.94
6 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2442.01
7 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1988.12
8 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2290.25
9 White Win Pestereva Maria 2314.60
10 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2560.94
11 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2825.54
Czech Open
Date 2007-07-13 Rating 2347.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1925.90
2 White Win Kelk Rainer 1782.26
3 Black Win Mirme Madli 1927.89
4 Black Win Nowakowski Maciej 2466.19
5 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2712.37
6 White Win Tarasiński Paweł 2085.90
7 White Loss Fitzermann Adrian 2479.80
Moscow Championship
Date 2006-12-17 Rating 2346.16
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2596.99
White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2471.37
White Loss Golosov Viktor 2494.90
White Win Shubin Alexander 2173.65
White Win Tolstoy Vyacheslav 2117.48
White Loss Makarov Pavel 2526.45
White Win Sirategyan Karen 2421.77
White Win Sinitsyn Vladimir 2086.65
White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2337.65
Black Win Arzumanov Sergey 2147.67
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2344.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Romanov Sergey 2023.21
2 Black Win Gross Anna 2368.98
3 Black Win Nekrasov Denis 2307.75
4 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2428.77
5 Black Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2282.59
6 White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2393.63
7 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2184.67
8 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2389.69
9 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2325.97
10 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2328.28
11 White Win Solovyov Egor 2241.85
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2330.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2124.42
2 Black Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2221.30
3 Black Win Sulane Sander 2087.47
4 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2392.39
5 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2569.85
6 Black Draw Merkulov Artyom 2227.56
7 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2530.90
8 White Win Nadezhdin Kirill 2160.85
9 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2330.27
10 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2367.94
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2308.23
Moscow Open
Date 2005-06-13 Rating 2323.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2148.95
2 White Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2604.32
3 White Draw Smirnov Sergey 2321.03
4 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2389.71
5 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2382.13
6 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2688.48
7 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2386.13
8 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2550.97
Poduga New Year 2004
Date 2004-12-19 Rating 2275.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2163.06
2 Black Loss Buyanova Anna 1788.98
3 Black Win Tikhonov Denis 1691.88
4 White Win Fedotova Nadezda 1765.39
5 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1796.85
6 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2085.78
7 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2029.12
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2300.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Kiselyova Anastasiya 1926.97
3 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2696.37
4 Black Win Sheyanova Marina 1751.56
5 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2366.19
6 Black Win Ses Pavel 2397.41
7 Black Win Drozdov Vladimir 2185.28
8 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2381.00
9 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2419.26
10 Black Loss Ritter Alexey 2396.63
11 Black Loss Kabanov Dmitri 2414.84
11th Russian Championship among women
Date 2003-05-05 Rating 2286.75
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Pushkina Anastasia 1793.69
Black Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2401.49
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2421.34
Black Win Grevtseva Victoria 1704.71
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2375.44
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2228.82
XX Moscow championship -2002
Date 2002-12-23 Rating 2277.60
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Lokshtanova Anna 1885.96
White Draw Makarov Pavel 2565.42
Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2662.79
Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2311.40
Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2408.79
Black Win Shubin Alexander 2113.71
Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2327.00
Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2399.74
Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2609.39
European Championship QT
Date 2002-08-09 Rating 2284.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Samotsvetov Igor 2107.04
2 Black Win Oblikas Mikk 2000.34
3 Black Win Ses Pavel 2391.09
4 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2389.16
5 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2140.54
6 Black Loss Toivonen Lauri 2122.07
7 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2392.73
Moscow Open
Date 2002-06-09 Rating 2283.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2513.55
2 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2354.60
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2249.57
4 Black Win Tarannikova Ekaterina 1729.93
5 Black Draw Lokshtanova Anna 1895.42
6 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2414.82
7 White Draw Golosov Viktor 2431.48
X Russia Championship among women
Date 2002-05-11 Rating 2285.70
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Metreveli Irina 2376.55
White Win Pushkina Anastasia 1787.53
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2187.25
White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2302.28
White Draw Chizhkina Yelena 2276.65
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2379.29
Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2319.01
Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2498.54
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2187.66
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2246.65
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2297.71
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2334.98
White Win Sorokina Oksana 2325.94
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2279.17
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2306.59
Black Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2237.00
Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2143.92
Black Win Yudina Maria 2053.83
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2161.71
Black Draw Sokolova Marina 1793.96
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2236.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2284.61
2 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2336.96
3 White Win Barykin Victor 2408.18
4 White Loss Kareyeva Yevgenia 2084.14
4 Black Loss Zakatova Evgenia 2082.42
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2161.27
6 Black Win Erenberg Yulia 2058.32
7 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2286.09
8 Black Win Kazarin Mikhail 2304.87
9 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2255.36
10 White Draw Ryabov Alexandr 2272.05
11 Black Draw Vostryakov Sergey 2281.43
The 8th Women Russian Championship
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2230.63
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Metreveli Irina 2271.85
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2150.46
Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2207.19
Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2117.53
Black Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2204.76
Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2268.16
Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2017.31
Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1860.24
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2215.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2222.14
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2257.93
3 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2285.11
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2101.27
6 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2286.99
9 Black Loss Zabrodin Alexander 2270.37
10 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2385.64
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2210.15
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2173.25
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2196.80
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2474.88
4 White Loss Peskov Stepan 2467.92
6 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2315.48
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2180.62
8 Black Win Shubin Alexander 2062.58
North regional tournament
Date 1998-09-06 Rating 2198.17
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2303.80
VI Russian Championship, High League
Date 1998-02-22 Rating 2209.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2531.67
2 White Draw Lunkin Vitaly 2166.27
3 White Win Maltsev Oleg 2228.96
4 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2439.78
5 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2368.27
6 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2552.56
7 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2450.73
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2399.00
9 Black Win Krasnonosov Dmitry 2407.06
10 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2452.39
11 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2269.93
12 White Loss Ses Pavel 2331.66
13 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2495.89
14 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2419.17
15 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2372.35
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2205.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2356.43
4 Black Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2253.06
6 Black Win Sitnik Sergey 1987.71
9 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2361.44
10 Black Draw Alexandrov Victor 2349.99
11 Black Loss Filippov Sergey 2351.31
World Championship WT
Date 1997-08-06 Rating 2195.96
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2182.50
6 Black Win Balanova Jelena 2142.43
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2096.75
8 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2061.07
9 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1774.03
11 Black Win Skuridina Olga 1952.64
North regional tournament
Date 1997-06-21 Rating 2189.18
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2523.24
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2477.23
The V Russian Championship among Women
Date 1997-02-22 Rating 2175.46
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2018.37
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2066.63
White Win Samal Alla 1884.01
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2018.37
Black Win Metreveli Irina 2180.41
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2156.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Filippov Sergey 2338.93
2 Black Win Karnaukh Alexander 1920.64
3 Black Win Rodin Maxim 2130.43
4 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2455.50
5 White Win Melnikov Sergey 2277.91
6 White Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2210.91
7 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2280.10
8 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2271.62
10 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2256.75
11 Black Loss Pavinich Andrey 2198.18
North reginal tournament -1996
Date 1996-09-29 Rating 2142.09
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2285.76
Moscow open 1996
Date 1996-06-09 Rating 2106.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2174.01
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2509.98
3 White Draw Chadov Vitali 1900.98
4 White Win Piskaryov Alexander 1853.45
5 Black Draw Lunkin Vitaly 2185.29
6 Black Loss Bobkov Evgeniy 2327.59
7 Black Win Agafonov ? 1633.57
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2188.83
9 Black Win Skugarov Andrey 1685.39
IV Russian championship amoung women
Date 1996-02-16 Rating 2082.02
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2192.15
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2043.83
Black Win Metreveli Irina 2192.15
White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2043.83
The 3nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 2013.24
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Bikmetova Anna 1707.26
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2206.09
Black Loss Skuridina Olga 1951.62
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 1891.41
Black Win Sidelnikova Tatiana 1715.70
White Win Mirkhasanova Guzel 1587.98
Black Win Surovegina Ekaterina 1913.81
North reginal tournament
Date 1994-08-20 Rating 1946.09
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2177.02
4 Black Loss Tsaryov Viktor 1954.80
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2222.48
8 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2071.56
Centre regional tournament
Date 1994-07-31 Rating 1943.48
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2218.86
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2371.20
Team European Championship
Date 1994-05-06 Rating 1934.60
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Litvinenko Alexandr 1950.82
Black Loss Milevsky Alexander 2337.33
Black Loss Degtyar Felix 2113.49