World Championship AT

Place: Huskvarna, Sweden

Start: 2011-08-04, End: 2011-08-10

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 66

Round 1
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2644.52 0.5 : 0.5 2740.62 Taimla Tunnet
Sushkov Vladimir 2713.73 0 : 1 2537.17 Artemyev Sergey
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.04 0 : 1 2707.52 Lin Huang-Yu
Oosumi Yuuki 2687.67 0 : 1 2371.37 Andersson Tord
Dai Xiaohan 2646.39 0 : 1 2649.94 Cao Dong
Hou I-Cheng 2437.11 0 : 1 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Round 2
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2740.62 0 : 1 2649.94 Cao Dong
Sushkov Vladimir 2713.73 1 : 0 2437.11 Hou I-Cheng
Dai Xiaohan 2646.39 0 : 1 2707.52 Lin Huang-Yu
Oosumi Yuuki 2687.67 0 : 1 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Andersson Tord 2371.37 1 : 0 2644.52 Oll Aivo
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.04 0.5 : 0.5 2537.17 Artemyev Sergey
Round 3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2740.62 0.5 : 0.5 2646.39 Dai Xiaohan
Oosumi Yuuki 2687.67 0 : 1 2713.73 Sushkov Vladimir
Artemyev Sergey 2537.17 0 : 1 2707.52 Lin Huang-Yu
Andersson Tord 2371.37 0 : 1 2649.94 Cao Dong
Oll Aivo 2644.52 0.5 : 0.5 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.04 1 : 0 2437.11 Hou I-Cheng
Round 4
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2740.62 1 : 0 2371.37 Andersson Tord
Sushkov Vladimir 2713.73 1 : 0 2644.52 Oll Aivo
Lin Huang-Yu 2707.52 1 : 0 2437.11 Hou I-Cheng
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.04 0.5 : 0.5 2687.67 Oosumi Yuuki
Cao Dong 2649.94 0.5 : 0.5 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Artemyev Sergey 2537.17 0 : 1 2646.39 Dai Xiaohan
Round 5
Black Result White
Huang Jin-xian 2553.08 1 : 0 2740.62 Taimla Tunnet
Sushkov Vladimir 2713.73 0 : 1 2649.94 Cao Dong
Oosumi Yuuki 2687.67 0.5 : 0.5 2707.52 Lin Huang-Yu
Andersson Tord 2371.37 0 : 1 2646.39 Dai Xiaohan
Oll Aivo 2644.52 0 : 1 2637.04 Okabe Hiroshi
Hou I-Cheng 2437.11 0 : 1 2537.17 Artemyev Sergey
Round 6
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2713.73 0 : 1 2740.62 Taimla Tunnet
Lin Huang-Yu 2707.52 0.5 : 0.5 2644.52 Oll Aivo
Artemyev Sergey 2537.17 0 : 1 2687.67 Oosumi Yuuki
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.04 0.5 : 0.5 2649.94 Cao Dong
Dai Xiaohan 2646.39 0 : 1 2437.11 Hou I-Cheng
Andersson Tord 2371.37 0 : 1 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Round 7
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2740.62 1 : 0 2637.04 Okabe Hiroshi
Sushkov Vladimir 2713.73 1 : 0 2371.37 Andersson Tord
Cao Dong 2649.94 0.5 : 0.5 2707.52 Lin Huang-Yu
Hou I-Cheng 2437.11 0 : 1 2687.67 Oosumi Yuuki
Dai Xiaohan 2646.39 1 : 0 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Artemyev Sergey 2537.17 0 : 1 2644.52 Oll Aivo
Round 8
Black Result White
Lin Huang-Yu 2707.52 1 : 0 2740.62 Taimla Tunnet
Sushkov Vladimir 2713.73 1 : 0 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Oosumi Yuuki 2687.67 1 : 0 2646.39 Dai Xiaohan
Artemyev Sergey 2537.17 0 : 1 2649.94 Cao Dong
Hou I-Cheng 2437.11 0 : 1 2644.52 Oll Aivo
Andersson Tord 2371.37 0 : 1 2637.04 Okabe Hiroshi
Round 9
Black Result White
Artemyev Sergey 2537.17 0 : 1 2740.62 Taimla Tunnet
Dai Xiaohan 2646.39 1 : 0 2713.73 Sushkov Vladimir
Lin Huang-Yu 2707.52 1 : 0 2371.37 Andersson Tord
Oll Aivo 2644.52 0 : 1 2687.67 Oosumi Yuuki
Hou I-Cheng 2437.11 0 : 1 2649.94 Cao Dong
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.04 0 : 1 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Round 10
Black Result White
Hou I-Cheng 2437.11 0 : 1 2740.62 Taimla Tunnet
Sushkov Vladimir 2713.73 0.5 : 0.5 2637.04 Okabe Hiroshi
Huang Jin-xian 2553.08 0.5 : 0.5 2707.52 Lin Huang-Yu
Oosumi Yuuki 2687.67 0.5 : 0.5 2649.94 Cao Dong
Dai Xiaohan 2646.39 1 : 0 2644.52 Oll Aivo
Andersson Tord 2371.37 1 : 0 2537.17 Artemyev Sergey
Round 11
Black Result White
Oosumi Yuuki 2687.67 0.5 : 0.5 2740.62 Taimla Tunnet
Lin Huang-Yu 2707.52 0 : 1 2713.73 Sushkov Vladimir
Cao Dong 2649.94 1 : 0 2644.52 Oll Aivo
Okabe Hiroshi 2637.04 0 : 1 2646.39 Dai Xiaohan
Artemyev Sergey 2537.17 0 : 1 2553.08 Huang Jin-xian
Andersson Tord 2371.37 0 : 1 2437.11 Hou I-Cheng