Open Championship of the city of Yaroslavl in renju - Renju Rating

Open Championship of the city of Yaroslavl in renju

Place: Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2023-05-27, End: 2023-05-28

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 91

Round 1
Black Result White
Sobolev Maksim 1726.65 0 : 1 1888.61 Kokovin Nikolay
Rozhkani Albert 1870.20 1 : 0 1535.84 Sokolnikov Alexey
Marushev Ilya 1861.19 1 : 0 1450.24 Gasanova Ayla
Romanov Alexander 1785.72 0 : 1 1769.34 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Maslova Daria 1708.76 1 : 0 1470.03 Abdurakhmanova Zulfiya
Zarubin Denis 1698.51 1 : 0 1584.50 Shamoyan Ibragim
Goryacheva Varvara 1361.69 0 : 1 1685.12 Kulagin Artem
Golubev Kirill 1516.80 1 : 0 1656.66 Gasanova Eva
Kulkov Viktor 1634.41 1 : 0 1585.80 Vlaskin Georgy
Teremova Anastasia 1620.23 0 : 1 1631.08 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1411.62 1 : 0 1606.53 Aydynov Murad
Mikhailova Alina 1481.26 0 : 1 1585.06 Korovin Gleb
Teremov Aleksandr 1369.99 1 : 0 1286.91 Zorin Egor
Round 2
Black Result White
Golubev Kirill 1516.80 0 : 1 1888.61 Kokovin Nikolay
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1631.08 0 : 1 1870.20 Rozhkani Albert
Marushev Ilya 1861.19 1 : 0 1411.62 Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra
Romanov Alexander 1785.72 1 : 0 1698.51 Zarubin Denis
Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1769.34 0 : 1 1634.41 Kulkov Viktor
Abdurakhmanova Zulfiya 1470.03 0 : 1 1726.65 Sobolev Maksim
Korovin Gleb 1585.06 0 : 1 1708.76 Maslova Daria
Kulagin Artem 1685.12 1 : 0 1369.99 Teremov Aleksandr
Gasanova Eva 1656.66 0 : 1 1481.26 Mikhailova Alina
Teremova Anastasia 1620.23 0 : 1 1606.53 Aydynov Murad
Vlaskin Georgy 1585.80 1 : 0 1361.69 Goryacheva Varvara
Shamoyan Ibragim 1584.50 1 : 0 1286.91 Zorin Egor
Gasanova Ayla 1450.24 0 : 1 1535.84 Sokolnikov Alexey
Round 3
Black Result White
Maslova Daria 1708.76 0 : 1 1888.61 Kokovin Nikolay
Rozhkani Albert 1870.20 1 : 0 1685.12 Kulagin Artem
Kulkov Viktor 1634.41 0 : 1 1861.19 Marushev Ilya
Romanov Alexander 1785.72 1 : 0 1585.06 Korovin Gleb
Mikhailova Alina 1481.26 0 : 1 1769.34 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Sobolev Maksim 1726.65 0 : 1 1606.53 Aydynov Murad
Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1411.62 1 : 0 1698.51 Zarubin Denis
Goryacheva Varvara 1361.69 0 : 1 1656.66 Gasanova Eva
Shamoyan Ibragim 1584.50 0 : 1 1631.08 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Teremova Anastasia 1620.23 1 : 0 1470.03 Abdurakhmanova Zulfiya
Teremov Aleksandr 1369.99 0 : 1 1585.80 Vlaskin Georgy
Golubev Kirill 1516.80 1 : 0 1535.84 Sokolnikov Alexey
Zorin Egor 1286.91 1 : 0 1450.24 Gasanova Ayla
Round 4
Black Result White
Kokovin Nikolay 1888.61 0 : 1 1870.20 Rozhkani Albert
Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1769.34 1 : 0 1861.19 Marushev Ilya
Romanov Alexander 1785.72 1 : 0 1656.66 Gasanova Eva
Sobolev Maksim 1726.65 1 : 0 1535.84 Sokolnikov Alexey
Maslova Daria 1708.76 1 : 0 1606.53 Aydynov Murad
Zarubin Denis 1698.51 0 : 1 1620.23 Teremova Anastasia
Golubev Kirill 1516.80 0 : 1 1685.12 Kulagin Artem
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1631.08 1 : 0 1634.41 Kulkov Viktor
Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1411.62 0 : 1 1585.80 Vlaskin Georgy
Teremov Aleksandr 1369.99 0 : 1 1585.06 Korovin Gleb
Gasanova Ayla 1450.24 1 : 0 1584.50 Shamoyan Ibragim
Mikhailova Alina 1481.26 0 : 1 1286.91 Zorin Egor
Abdurakhmanova Zulfiya 1470.03 1 : 0 1361.69 Goryacheva Varvara
Round 5
Black Result White
Kokovin Nikolay 1888.61 1 : 0 1634.41 Kulkov Viktor
Rozhkani Albert 1870.20 0 : 1 1861.19 Marushev Ilya
Romanov Alexander 1785.72 1 : 0 1585.80 Vlaskin Georgy
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1631.08 0 : 1 1769.34 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Sobolev Maksim 1726.65 1 : 0 1411.62 Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra
Maslova Daria 1708.76 1 : 0 1685.12 Kulagin Artem
Gasanova Eva 1656.66 1 : 0 1698.51 Zarubin Denis
Teremova Anastasia 1620.23 0 : 1 1584.50 Shamoyan Ibragim
Korovin Gleb 1585.06 1 : 0 1606.53 Aydynov Murad
Mikhailova Alina 1481.26 0 : 1 1535.84 Sokolnikov Alexey
Golubev Kirill 1516.80 1 : 0 1286.91 Zorin Egor
Teremov Aleksandr 1369.99 0 : 1 1470.03 Abdurakhmanova Zulfiya
Goryacheva Varvara 1361.69 0 : 1 1450.24 Gasanova Ayla
Round 6
Black Result White
Kokovin Nikolay 1888.61 1 : 0 1785.72 Romanov Alexander
Rozhkani Albert 1870.20 1 : 0 1769.34 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Maslova Daria 1708.76 0 : 1 1861.19 Marushev Ilya
Vlaskin Georgy 1585.80 0 : 1 1726.65 Sobolev Maksim
Mikhailova Alina 1481.26 0 : 1 1698.51 Zarubin Denis
Kulagin Artem 1685.12 0 : 1 1634.41 Kulkov Viktor
Aydynov Murad 1606.53 0 : 1 1656.66 Gasanova Eva
Gerasimovskaja Nina 1631.08 1 : 0 1286.91 Zorin Egor
Teremova Anastasia 1620.23 1 : 0 1450.24 Gasanova Ayla
Korovin Gleb 1585.06 0 : 1 1516.80 Golubev Kirill
Abdurakhmanova Zulfiya 1470.03 0 : 1 1584.50 Shamoyan Ibragim
Sokolnikov Alexey 1535.84 1 : 0 1411.62 Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra
Goryacheva Varvara 1361.69 1 : 0 1369.99 Teremov Aleksandr
Round 7
Black Result White
Kokovin Nikolay 1888.61 0 : 1 1861.19 Marushev Ilya
Romanov Alexander 1785.72 0 : 1 1870.20 Rozhkani Albert
Maslova Daria 1708.76 1 : 0 1769.34 Kudrjavtsev Andrey
Sobolev Maksim 1726.65 1 : 0 1584.50 Shamoyan Ibragim
Zarubin Denis 1698.51 1 : 0 1286.91 Zorin Egor
Vlaskin Georgy 1585.80 0 : 1 1685.12 Kulagin Artem
Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1411.62 0 : 1 1656.66 Gasanova Eva
Sokolnikov Alexey 1535.84 1 : 0 1634.41 Kulkov Viktor
Korovin Gleb 1585.06 0 : 1 1631.08 Gerasimovskaja Nina
Golubev Kirill 1516.80 1 : 0 1620.23 Teremova Anastasia
Aydynov Murad 1606.53 1 : 0 1361.69 Goryacheva Varvara
Teremov Aleksandr 1369.99 0 : 1 1481.26 Mikhailova Alina
Abdurakhmanova Zulfiya 1470.03 0 : 1 1450.24 Gasanova Ayla