Gerasimovskaja Nina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Gerasimovskaja Nina

Place: Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1606.64, Std: 68.75, Rank: 1205

First game: 2022-03-30, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 1620.50 (2023-05-28)

Games: 72, Wins: 24, Draws: 2, Losses: 46

Gy1: 46, Gy2: 72, Gy5: 72

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1606.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2083.19
2 White Loss Romanov Alexander 1734.99
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1599.20
4 Black Win Aydinov Murad 1682.28
5 Black Loss Marushev Ilya 1863.84
6 White Draw Nikolaev Mikhail 1728.51
7 White Loss Solomatina Ekaterina 1710.76
Kotlas 2023 Group FG
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1604.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popovich Anastasia 1395.39
2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1989.76
3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1802.66
4 Black Loss Ostapchuk Marianna 1586.72
5 White Loss Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1404.10
6 Black Win Gladysheva Ekaterina 1466.03
7 Black Loss Churkina Elizaveta 1632.36
World Renju Youth Cup (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1616.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2051.44
2 White Win Aligizaki Alla 1688.92
3 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1901.09
4 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1530.85
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1967.79
6 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1800.77
7 Black Draw Aligizaki Angelika 1616.56
8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1867.02
Open Championship of the city of Yaroslavl in renju
Date 2023-05-28 Rating 1620.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Teremova Anastasia 1586.91
2 Black Loss Rozhkani Albert 1843.56
3 White Win Shamoyan Ibragim 1558.22
4 Black Win Kulkov Viktor 1618.44
5 Black Loss Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1739.70
6 Black Win Zorin Egor 1265.81
7 White Win Korovin Gleb 1628.68
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1619.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1818.35
2 Black Loss Vershinin Ivan 1824.27
3 Black Loss Kulkov Viktor 1618.00
4 White Win Golubev Kirill 1478.03
5 White Win Vereshagina Valeria 1707.03
6 Black Win Vershinina Valeria 1322.46
7 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1627.65
8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1760.86
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1615.72
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1951.40
G2 White Loss Belova Polina 1999.49
G3 Black Loss Novozhilova Alexandra 1528.29
G4 White Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1392.44
G5 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1804.74
G6 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1905.99
G7 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1826.03
G8 White Win Maslova Daria 1690.29
G9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2303.24
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1606.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2197.27
2 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1469.46
3 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2003.10
4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1950.39
6 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1392.45
8 White Loss Maslova Daria 1681.09
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1578.82
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Huang Ziyu 1783.53
5 White Loss Wu Xuyanqi 1760.04
6 White Loss Sze Weng Lam 1679.83
7 Black Loss Maranik Kristina 1602.55
9 White Loss Sze Meng Chon 1758.36
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1576.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1694.70
2 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1733.93
3 White Win Kholopov Ilya 1608.04
4 White Loss Pershivalov Ruslan 1714.79
5 Black Loss Romanov Alexander 1716.65
6 White Loss Vitkov Maksim 1730.12
7 Black Win Sokolnikov Alexey 1576.08
8 Black Loss Smirnov Alexandr 1604.15
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1575.93
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2175.56
G4 White Loss Churikova Daria 1918.25
G5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1994.75
G6 Black Loss Novozhilova Alexandra 1539.03
G7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2007.71
G8 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1911.84
G9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1910.88