Kokovin Nikolay, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kokovin Nikolay

Place: Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1850.87, Std: 70.97, Rank: 917

First game: 2022-03-30, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 1859.78 (2023-04-30)

Games: 71, Wins: 35, Draws: 5, Losses: 31

Gy1: 37, Gy2: 71, Gy5: 71

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1850.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1551.04
2 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2329.36
3 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1392.49
4 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2183.90
5 White Win Zarubin Denis 1621.03
6 Black Loss Marushev Ilya 1858.41
7 Black Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 2043.48
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1850.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Parshenok Andrey 1646.29
2 Black Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1565.41
3 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1716.49
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2072.11
5 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1623.73
6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1843.79
7 White Win Ozerov Denis 1830.43
8 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2028.43
Open Championship of the city of Yaroslavl in renju
Date 2023-05-28 Rating 1858.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sobolev Maksim 1712.08
2 White Win Golubev Kirill 1476.49
3 White Win Maslova Daria 1689.91
4 Black Loss Rozhkani Albert 1838.35
5 Black Win Kulkov Viktor 1611.85
6 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1742.79
7 Black Loss Marushev Ilya 1847.10
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1859.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1610.20
2 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1471.07
3 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1740.10
4 White Win Maslova Daria 1686.99
5 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1722.70
6 White Win Marushev Ilya 1843.76
7 White Win Ozerov Denis 1826.48
8 Black Draw Romanov Alexander 1745.95
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1858.53
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Gromov Danila 2481.62
B2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2343.06
B3 Black Loss Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1733.53
B4 Black Win Marushev Ilya 1835.46
B5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2216.09
B6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2054.38
B7 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2180.10
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1859.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Golubev Kirill 1462.66
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2198.17
3 Black Win Ismailova Maryiam 1689.93
4 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2328.45
5 White Draw Solomatina Ekaterina 1714.03
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1636.46
7 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2038.14
8 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1835.03
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1857.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1968.42
2 Black Win Peri Karl Peeter 1915.34
3 White Win Chao Hou In 1696.79
4 Black Loss Huang Pou Fai 1934.53
5 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2028.55
6 White Draw Wu Junlang 1996.97
7 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2208.35
8 White Loss Zhu Zhengxu 2016.01
9 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 2004.33
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1854.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1781.11
2 Black Win Maslova Daria 1650.46
3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1956.29
4 Black Win Smirnov Alexandr 1600.79
5 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1726.65
6 Black Win Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1690.81
7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1795.07
8 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1873.85
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1853.21
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2055.88
C2 Black Win Bobkov Fedor 1639.40
C3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2056.90
C4 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1561.72
C5 White Win Vlaskin Georgy 1572.63
C6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2138.14
C7 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1781.25
C8 White Win Sharov Luka 1567.93
C9 White Draw Tikhomirov Artem 1767.87