Marushev Ilya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Marushev Ilya

Place: Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1859.14, Std: 72.02, Rank: 908

First game: 2020-12-06, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 1859.14 (2024-02-04)

Games: 84, Wins: 36, Draws: 1, Losses: 47

Gy1: 37, Gy2: 70, Gy5: 84

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1859.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1393.38
2 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2294.22
3 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1481.79
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2103.75
5 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1603.22
6 White Win Kokovin Nikolay 1851.62
7 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2551.64
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1856.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1483.06
2 White Win Noskov Pavel 2072.88
3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1778.06
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2029.18
5 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1954.51
6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2041.47
7 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1624.60
8 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1844.60
Open Championship of the city of Yaroslavl in renju
Date 2023-05-28 Rating 1847.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1405.11
2 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1390.19
3 White Win Kulkov Viktor 1612.72
4 White Loss Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1736.09
5 White Win Rozhkani Albert 1839.00
6 White Win Maslova Daria 1690.72
7 White Win Kokovin Nikolay 1859.63
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1844.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1387.86
2 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1730.12
3 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1937.76
4 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1740.95
5 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1746.71
6 Black Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1860.53
7 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1752.37
8 Black Win Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1735.92
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1836.17
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1734.27
B2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2055.15
B3 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2216.70
B4 White Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1859.27
B5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2180.65
B6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2482.25
B7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2343.69
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1822.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2329.08
2 White Win Pugachev Aleksey 1408.44
3 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1907.89
4 White Loss Belova Polina 2001.14
5 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1836.28
6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2201.93
7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1943.71
8 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1762.70
World Renju Youth Cup (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1781.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kulin Maxim 1868.53
2 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 2015.57
3 Black Loss Hu Yuhan 1860.76
5 White Loss Zhou Tianyou 2046.42
6 White Loss Liu Yancheng 1764.46
7 White Loss Zheng Yuxuan 1756.65
8 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1699.58
9 White Win Naumov Egor 2011.90
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1767.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1534.63
2 White Win Romanov Alexander 1712.72
3 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1731.05
4 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1957.01
5 Black Loss Kulagin Artem 1672.25
6 Black Loss Pershivalov Ruslan 1711.87
7 White Win Vitkov Maksim 1727.23
8 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1795.65
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1763.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2196.67
B2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2010.49
B3 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1868.30
B4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2277.74
B5 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1875.54
B6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2131.37
B7 Black Loss Zhukov Lev 2219.90
B8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2101.47
B9 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2482.67
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1748.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kulemin Anatoly 1564.25
B2 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1683.64
B4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2002.17
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1748.19
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2035.18
C2 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1624.82
C3 Black Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1781.37
C4 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1605.07
C5 Black Win Tikhomirov Artem 1747.13
C6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2189.33
C7 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2062.08
C8 Black Loss Filipenkov Mikhail 1685.74
C9 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1871.37
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1752.79
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1921.72
4 Black Win Kim Jin-woo 1695.08