Gasanova Eva, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Gasanova Eva

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1780.54, Std: 72.41, Rank: 1029

First game: 2023-04-23, Last game: 2024-05-25

Top rating: 1780.54 (2024-05-25)

Games: 55, Wins: 32, Draws: 1, Losses: 22

Gy1: 39, Gy2: 55, Gy5: 55

Kotlas Youth Championship
Date 2024-05-25 Rating 1780.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Minkina Elena 1507.14
2 White Win Ivanov Ivan 1645.11
3 White Loss Parshenok Andrey 1778.28
4 White Win Gagarskaya Polina 1634.95
5 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1731.03
6 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1617.12
7 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1634.02
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group H
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1775.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Goncharova Taicia 1631.00
2 Black Win Evgrafova Arina 1677.30
3 White Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1679.66
4 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1606.37
5 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1939.94
6 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1680.96
7 White Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1793.44
8 Black Win Bragina Anna 1584.62
Youth Russian Championship Group H
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1772.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Evgrafova Arina 1675.85
2 White Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1791.37
3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1675.39
4 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1469.10
5 White Win Gerasimovskaia Miroslava 1235.31
6 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1739.47
7 White Draw Porokhina Natalya 1936.27
8 White Win Ozerova Marina 1682.67
9 White Win Kazantseva Milana 1319.60
Kotlas 2023 Group H
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1743.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Goncharova Taicia 1624.00
2 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1772.52
3 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1920.07
4 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1747.43
5 White Win Elezova Arina 1375.40
6 Black Win Izhmyakova Amalia 1700.16
7 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1918.54
8 White Win Kozenkova Angelina 1635.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1705.77
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1906.57
H2 White Win Teremova Anastasia 1621.85
H3 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1690.98
H4 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1626.82
H5 Black Loss Gasanova Ayla 1458.66
H6 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1722.25
H7 Black Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1753.32
Open Championship of the city of Yaroslavl in renju
Date 2023-05-28 Rating 1692.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Golubev Kirill 1535.85
2 Black Loss Mikhailova Alina 1488.31
3 White Win Goryacheva Varvara 1371.01
4 White Loss Romanov Alexander 1803.94
5 Black Win Zarubin Denis 1696.56
6 White Win Aydynov Murad 1625.74
7 White Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1432.47
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1686.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1C Black Loss Ivanova Lilia 1572.17
2C Black Win Borovikova Kira 1512.82
3C Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1458.14
4C White Loss Belkova Sofia 1655.11
5C White Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1765.45
6C Black Loss Teremova Anastasia 1638.53
7C Black Win Evgrafova Arina 1648.55
8C White Loss Kozenkova Angelina 1657.09
9C White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1886.95