World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) IJ Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) IJ Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2023-07-16, End: 2023-07-18

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 100

Round 1
Black Result White
Qian Peiyan 2084.77 1 : 0 1839.18 Chu Ut Cheng
Wang Nuoyan 2048.52 0.5 : 0.5 1998.06 Zhang Xinqi
Wang Haoyan 2037.79 1 : 0 1646.36 Kozenkova Angelina
Wen Yi 2035.12 1 : 0 1324.24 Kazantseva Milana
Pan Jingshu 2005.56 0 : 1 1622.06 Birichevskaya Darina
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 1 : 0 1716.70 Bova Aleksandra
Qu Nga Hun 1747.85 0 : 1 1922.66 Chang Hoi Lam
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 0 : 1 1901.87 Porokhina Natalya
Vereshagina Valeria 1748.65 0 : 1 1738.56 Lou Lok Lok
Round 2
Black Result White
Qian Peiyan 2084.77 1 : 0 1738.56 Lou Lok Lok
Wang Nuoyan 2048.52 1 : 0 1766.48 Seliverstova Ekaterina
Wang Haoyan 2037.79 1 : 0 1922.66 Chang Hoi Lam
Wen Yi 2035.12 1 : 0 1622.06 Birichevskaya Darina
Lin Jiayi 2028.51 1 : 0 1748.65 Vereshagina Valeria
Pan Jingshu 2005.56 1 : 0 1870.09 Zhang Yunruo
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 1 : 0 1773.70 Lei Chi Hang
Zhang Xinqi 1998.06 1 : 0 1932.14 Zhang Jieyan
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 1 : 0 1324.24 Kazantseva Milana
Chio Hei Tong 1651.79 0 : 1 1901.87 Porokhina Natalya
Chu Ut Cheng 1839.18 1 : 0 1747.85 Qu Nga Hun
Bova Aleksandra 1716.70 1 : 0 1646.36 Kozenkova Angelina
Round 3
Black Result White
Qian Peiyan 2084.77 0 : 1 2035.12 Wen Yi
Wang Nuoyan 2048.52 1 : 0 1839.18 Chu Ut Cheng
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 0 : 1 2037.79 Wang Haoyan
Lin Jiayi 2028.51 1 : 0 1773.70 Lei Chi Hang
Pan Jingshu 2005.56 1 : 0 1738.56 Lou Lok Lok
Zhang Xinqi 1998.06 1 : 0 1901.87 Porokhina Natalya
Zhang Jieyan 1932.14 1 : 0 1748.65 Vereshagina Valeria
Chang Hoi Lam 1922.66 1 : 0 1651.79 Chio Hei Tong
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 1 : 0 1622.06 Birichevskaya Darina
Zhang Yunruo 1870.09 1 : 0 1646.36 Kozenkova Angelina
Seliverstova Ekaterina 1766.48 1 : 0 1747.85 Qu Nga Hun
Lei Chi Weng 1718.18 0 : 1 1716.70 Bova Aleksandra
Round 4
Black Result White
Pan Jingshu 2005.56 1 : 0 2084.77 Qian Peiyan
Porokhina Natalya 1901.87 1 : 0 2048.52 Wang Nuoyan
Wang Haoyan 2037.79 0 : 1 2035.12 Wen Yi
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 0 : 1 1998.06 Zhang Xinqi
Chu Ut Cheng 1839.18 0 : 1 1932.14 Zhang Jieyan
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 1 : 0 1922.66 Chang Hoi Lam
Zhang Yunruo 1870.09 1 : 0 1773.70 Lei Chi Hang
Lou Lok Lok 1738.56 0 : 1 1766.48 Seliverstova Ekaterina
Vereshagina Valeria 1748.65 0 : 1 1747.85 Qu Nga Hun
Birichevskaya Darina 1622.06 1 : 0 1718.18 Lei Chi Weng
Chio Hei Tong 1651.79 1 : 0 1324.24 Kazantseva Milana
Kostopoulou Anastasia 1479.16 0 : 1 1646.36 Kozenkova Angelina
Round 5
Black Result White
Qian Peiyan 2084.77 1 : 0 1932.14 Zhang Jieyan
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 0 : 1 2048.52 Wang Nuoyan
Wang Haoyan 2037.79 1 : 0 1716.70 Bova Aleksandra
Wen Yi 2035.12 1 : 0 1998.06 Zhang Xinqi
Pan Jingshu 2005.56 1 : 0 1901.87 Porokhina Natalya
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 1 : 0 1870.09 Zhang Yunruo
Chang Hoi Lam 1922.66 1 : 0 1766.48 Seliverstova Ekaterina
Lei Chi Hang 1773.70 1 : 0 1646.36 Kozenkova Angelina
Lou Lok Lok 1738.56 1 : 0 1747.85 Qu Nga Hun
Lei Chi Weng 1718.18 1 : 0 1479.16 Kostopoulou Anastasia
Birichevskaya Darina 1622.06 1 : 0 1651.79 Chio Hei Tong
Round 6
Black Result White
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 0 : 1 2084.77 Qian Peiyan
Wang Nuoyan 2048.52 1 : 0 1622.06 Birichevskaya Darina
Wang Haoyan 2037.79 1 : 0 1998.06 Zhang Xinqi
Pan Jingshu 2005.56 1 : 0 2035.12 Wen Yi
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 1 : 0 1324.24 Kazantseva Milana
Porokhina Natalya 1901.87 0 : 1 1922.66 Chang Hoi Lam
Chu Ut Cheng 1839.18 0 : 1 1870.09 Zhang Yunruo
Seliverstova Ekaterina 1766.48 0 : 1 1773.70 Lei Chi Hang
Vereshagina Valeria 1748.65 0 : 1 1646.36 Kozenkova Angelina
Lou Lok Lok 1738.56 0 : 1 1718.18 Lei Chi Weng
Chio Hei Tong 1651.79 0 : 1 1716.70 Bova Aleksandra
Round 7
Black Result White
Qian Peiyan 2084.77 1 : 0 1716.70 Bova Aleksandra
Wang Nuoyan 2048.52 1 : 0 2035.12 Wen Yi
Wang Haoyan 2037.79 1 : 0 2005.56 Pan Jingshu
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 1 : 0 1922.66 Chang Hoi Lam
Zhang Xinqi 1998.06 1 : 0 1622.06 Birichevskaya Darina
Zhang Yunruo 1870.09 0 : 1 1932.14 Zhang Jieyan
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 1 : 0 1718.18 Lei Chi Weng
Porokhina Natalya 1901.87 1 : 0 1773.70 Lei Chi Hang
Chu Ut Cheng 1839.18 1 : 0 1738.56 Lou Lok Lok
Chio Hei Tong 1651.79 1 : 0 1766.48 Seliverstova Ekaterina
Qu Nga Hun 1747.85 1 : 0 1479.16 Kostopoulou Anastasia
Kazantseva Milana 1324.24 0 : 1 1646.36 Kozenkova Angelina
Round 8
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1901.87 0 : 1 2084.77 Qian Peiyan
Wang Haoyan 2037.79 1 : 0 2048.52 Wang Nuoyan
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 1 : 0 2035.12 Wen Yi
Pan Jingshu 2005.56 0 : 1 1998.06 Zhang Xinqi
Chang Hoi Lam 1922.66 1 : 0 1932.14 Zhang Jieyan
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 1 : 0 1716.70 Bova Aleksandra
Zhang Yunruo 1870.09 1 : 0 1651.79 Chio Hei Tong
Chu Ut Cheng 1839.18 1 : 0 1718.18 Lei Chi Weng
Lei Chi Hang 1773.70 0 : 1 1747.85 Qu Nga Hun
Kazantseva Milana 1324.24 0 : 1 1748.65 Vereshagina Valeria
Birichevskaya Darina 1622.06 0 : 1 1646.36 Kozenkova Angelina
Round 9
Black Result White
Wang Haoyan 2037.79 0 : 1 2084.77 Qian Peiyan
Lang Xinyi 2000.02 0 : 1 2048.52 Wang Nuoyan
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1904.88 0 : 1 2035.12 Wen Yi
Pan Jingshu 2005.56 1 : 0 1716.70 Bova Aleksandra
Zhang Xinqi 1998.06 1 : 0 1922.66 Chang Hoi Lam
Kozenkova Angelina 1646.36 0 : 1 1932.14 Zhang Jieyan
Chu Ut Cheng 1839.18 0 : 1 1901.87 Porokhina Natalya
Vereshagina Valeria 1748.65 0 : 1 1773.70 Lei Chi Hang
Seliverstova Ekaterina 1766.48 1 : 0 1622.06 Birichevskaya Darina
Kostopoulou Anastasia 1479.16 0 : 1 1738.56 Lou Lok Lok