Vereshagina Valeria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Vereshagina Valeria

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1789.59, Std: 72.56, Rank: 1024

First game: 2023-04-23, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1789.59 (2024-04-21)

Games: 61, Wins: 37, Draws: 0, Losses: 24

Gy1: 46, Gy2: 61, Gy5: 61

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group H
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1789.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bragina Anna 1581.08
2 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1602.43
3 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1936.15
4 White Win Goncharova Taicia 1627.43
5 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1675.59
6 Black Loss Evgrafova Arina 1673.52
7 Black Win Gasanova Eva 1771.64
8 White Win Ivanova Yulia 1572.14
Youth Russian Championship Group H
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1787.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gerasimovskaia Miroslava 1231.48
2 Black Win Gasanova Eva 1768.07
3 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1932.48
4 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1678.52
5 White Win Kazantseva Milana 1315.49
6 White Win Evgrafova Arina 1672.07
7 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1735.46
8 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1671.31
9 White Loss Gasanova Ayla 1465.03
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1785.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kokachev Arseniy 1565.53
2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2391.60
3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2092.74
4 Black Win Ovcharenko Valeria 1463.34
5 White Win Ananyev Danila 1588.13
6 White Win Nikitina Darina 1856.19
7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2032.12
Kotlas 2023 Group H
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1768.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ivanova Yulia 1578.66
2 White Loss Gasanova Eva 1739.92
3 White Win Ivanova Lilia 1563.63
4 White Win Gasanova Ayla 1459.93
5 White Win Kozenkova Angelina 1631.90
6 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1916.13
7 White Win Teremova Anastasia 1612.53
8 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1743.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1749.68
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1718.33
H2 White Win Gasanova Ayla 1454.64
H3 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1902.97
H4 White Win Teremova Anastasia 1618.00
H5 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1686.83
H6 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1622.83
H7 White Win Gasanova Eva 1701.80
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) IJ Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1748.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lou Lok Lok 1738.62
2 White Loss Lin Jiayi 2028.54
3 White Loss Zhang Jieyan 1932.19
4 Black Loss Qu Nga Hun 1747.90
6 Black Loss Kozenkova Angelina 1646.46
8 White Win Kazantseva Milana 1324.35
9 Black Loss Lei Chi Hang 1773.76
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1759.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1802.00
5 Black Loss Gerasimovskaja Nina 1642.35
6 Black Win Ovcharenko Valeria 1476.28
7 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1423.43
8 White Win Kozenkova Angelina 1652.42
8 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1665.89
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1761.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1C Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1454.14
2C Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1653.37
3C Black Win Belkova Sofia 1651.90
4C White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1883.32
5C Black Win Gasanova Eva 1682.82
6C Black Win Ivanova Lilia 1568.64
7C Black Win Teremova Anastasia 1634.72
8C Black Win Borovikova Kira 1509.46
9C Black Win Evgrafova Arina 1644.88