Porokhina Natalya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Porokhina Natalya

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1936.15, Std: 76.38, Rank: 821

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1936.15 (2024-04-21)

Games: 141, Wins: 79, Draws: 1, Losses: 61

Gy1: 48, Gy2: 91, Gy5: 141

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group H
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1936.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ivanova Lilia 1553.81
2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1676.82
3 White Win Vereshagina Valeria 1789.59
4 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1675.59
5 White Win Gasanova Eva 1771.64
6 Black Win Goncharova Taicia 1627.43
7 White Win Evgrafova Arina 1673.52
8 White Win Zvereva Aleksandra 1603.52
Youth Russian Championship Group H
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1932.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazantseva Milana 1315.49
2 White Win Evgrafova Arina 1672.07
3 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1787.53
4 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1671.31
5 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1465.03
6 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Miroslava 1231.48
7 Black Draw Gasanova Eva 1768.07
8 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1735.46
9 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1678.52
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1928.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stepanov Ivan 1164.78
2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2281.61
3 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2072.90
4 Black Win Moskvina Polina 1391.30
5 Black Win Kazantseva Milana 1316.97
6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2391.60
7 White Win Ananyev Danila 1588.13
Kotlas 2023 Group H
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1914.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Izhmyakova Amalia 1695.84
2 White Win Elezova Arina 1371.35
3 White Win Ivanova Yulia 1578.66
4 White Win Evgrafova Arina 1648.14
5 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1916.12
6 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1631.90
7 White Win Gasanova Eva 1739.92
8 Black Win Teremova Anastasia 1612.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1902.97
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Gasanova Eva 1701.80
H2 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1718.33
H3 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1749.68
H4 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1454.64
H5 Black Win Teremova Anastasia 1618.00
H6 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1686.83
H7 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1622.83
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) IJ Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1901.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1905.03
2 White Win Chio Hei Tong 1651.88
3 White Loss Zhang Xinqi 1998.14
4 Black Win Wang Nuoyan 2048.57
5 White Loss Pan Jingshu 2005.61
6 Black Loss Chang Hoi Lam 1922.71
7 Black Win Lei Chi Hang 1773.76
8 Black Loss Qian Peiyan 2084.82
9 White Win Chu Ut Cheng 1839.26
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1883.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1C Black Win Teremova Anastasia 1634.72
2C White Win Evgrafova Arina 1644.88
3C White Loss Kozenkova Angelina 1653.37
4C Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1761.83
5C Black Win Ivanova Lilia 1568.64
6C Black Win Borovikova Kira 1509.46
7C Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1454.14
8C Black Win Belkova Sofia 1651.90
9C Black Win Gasanova Eva 1682.82
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1876.23
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1657.51
H2 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1600.96
H3 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1689.35
H4 Black Win Evgrafova Arina 1644.54
H5 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1898.66
H6 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1657.51
H7 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1600.96
H8 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1689.35
H9 Black Win Evgrafova Arina 1644.54
H10 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1898.66
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1863.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2370.40
3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1980.23
5 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1903.89
6 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1461.76
7 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2082.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1778.33
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1571.11
DH2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1620.86
DH3 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1646.82
DH4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2250.36
DH6 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1599.10
DH7 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1744.57
DH8 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1425.35
DH9 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1728.32
DH10 Black Win Sokolov Artem 1520.23
DH11 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1242.49
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1775.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yu Xiaomi 2141.30
2 Black Loss Lai Ieok Kio 1847.81
3 White Win Feng Hio Iao 1403.57
4 White Loss Fan Yuqi 1999.47
5 White Win Huang Ka Lei 1698.67
6 Black Loss Liu Fanmo 1828.42
7 Black Win Cheong Weng I 1607.62
8 Black Win Guo Ruiyang 1858.93
9 White Win Hu Yihan 1918.06
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1730.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2231.18
2 White Win Ozerova Marina 1626.42
4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1915.31
5 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1827.13
7 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1741.05
8 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1836.26
9 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1436.48
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1713.71
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 Black Win Ershov Artem 1513.01
HD2 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1805.62
HD3 White Loss Ananyev Danila 1586.37
HD4 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1919.32
HD5 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1589.33
HD6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1987.98
HD7 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1558.61
HD7 White Win Sokolov Roald 1450.62
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1659.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chiang Hou Ian 1771.31
3 White Loss Cheong Chan Hei 1850.80
4 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1610.39
5 Black Loss Chu Ut Cheng 1866.22
6 White Win Ho Yui Lam 1739.43
7 White Win Hoi Chi Hou 1771.98
8 White Loss U Lek Wang 1846.22
9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2159.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1654.50
Round Color Result Opponent
H41 White Loss Yudina Polina 1918.81
H42 White Loss Yudina Polina 1918.81
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1620.21
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1907.81
H3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1775.73
H4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1871.42
H5 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1519.67
H6 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1649.46
H7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2032.91
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1601.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2090.71
2 Black Win Kahro Henri 1660.86
3 Black Loss Tsui Lok Chun 1827.74
4 Black Loss Fong Hei I 1776.75
5 White Loss Chiang Hou Ian 1766.43
6 White Loss Lei Ian Hei 1620.34
7 Black Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1583.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1599.74
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 Black Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1507.83
H3 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1667.63
H4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1704.09
H5 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1546.54
H6 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1560.07
H7 White Loss Minkina Elena 1556.74
H8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2015.33
H9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1961.70
H10 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1845.67
H11 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1918.83
H12 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1816.74
H13 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1760.18