Birichevskaya Darina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Birichevskaya Darina

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1679.66, Std: 76.30, Rank: 1156

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1679.66 (2024-04-21)

Games: 109, Wins: 40, Draws: 0, Losses: 69

Gy1: 31, Gy2: 71, Gy5: 109

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group H
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1679.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kovaleva Polina 1384.57
2 White Win Ivanova Lilia 1557.43
3 Black Win Gasanova Eva 1775.65
4 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1939.94
5 Black Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1793.44
6 Black Win Bragina Anna 1584.62
7 Black Win Ivanova Yulia 1575.72
8 White Win Goncharova Taicia 1631.00
Youth Russian Championship Group H
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1675.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gasanova Ayla 1469.10
2 White Win Gerasimovskaia Miroslava 1235.31
3 White Loss Gasanova Eva 1772.07
4 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1936.27
5 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1682.67
6 White Win Kazantseva Milana 1319.60
7 Black Loss Evgrafova Arina 1675.85
8 White Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1791.37
9 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1739.47
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1669.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vershinina Valeria 1263.57
2 White Loss Buyanov Konstantin 1557.04
3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1997.22
4 Black Win Erin Oleg 1571.40
5 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1780.40
6 White Win Ozerov Denis 1897.74
7 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1860.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1626.82
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Teremova Anastasia 1621.85
H2 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1690.98
H3 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1458.66
H4 Black Loss Gasanova Eva 1705.77
H5 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1722.25
H6 Black Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1753.32
H7 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1906.57
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) IJ Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1626.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pan Jingshu 2007.81
2 White Loss Wen Yi 2037.28
3 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1908.85
4 Black Win Lei Chi Weng 1720.98
5 Black Win Chio Hei Tong 1654.72
6 White Loss Wang Nuoyan 2050.80
7 White Loss Zhang Xinqi 2000.23
8 Black Loss Kozenkova Angelina 1650.21
9 White Loss Seliverstova Ekaterina 1768.42
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1611.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1876.88
2 Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1808.42
3 Black Loss Pereshivalov Ruslan 1638.81
4 Black Loss Kozenkova Angelina 1656.15
5 White Win Ovcharenko Valeria 1480.89
6 Black Loss Golubev Kirill 1526.41
8 Black Win Maslova Daria 1721.31
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1604.99
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Evgrafova Arina 1648.20
H2 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1879.86
H3 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1902.48
H4 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1693.31
H5 White Win Ozerova Marina 1661.64
H6 White Loss Evgrafova Arina 1648.20
H7 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1879.86
H8 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1902.48
H9 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1693.31
H10 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1661.64
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1600.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2086.21
3 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1883.37
5 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1899.71
6 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1795.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1575.02
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1781.96
DH2 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1603.81
DH3 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1749.55
DH4 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1430.67
DH5 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1735.11
DH6 White Win Sokolov Artem 1524.59
DH7 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1248.72
DH9 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1624.72
DH10 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1650.64
DH11 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2253.90
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1573.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Ziyu 1733.90
2 White Loss Zhang Xinqi 2042.82
3 White Win Ozerova Marina 1624.29
4 Black Loss Chu Ut Ieng 2019.80
5 Black Loss Lu Cheng Xi 1677.56
6 White Loss Wong Pou Teng 1678.76
7 White Loss Kwong Pui U Jade 1657.54
8 White Win Feng Hio Iao 1406.65
9 Black Loss Wu Iat Cheng 1676.91
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1565.91
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1322.51
8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.04
9 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1840.08
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1562.45
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1991.64
HD2 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1449.95
HD3 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1634.51
HD4 Black Win Ershov Artem 1516.97
HD5 White Loss Ananyev Danila 1592.23
HD6 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1594.28
HD7 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1717.31
HD8 Black Loss Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1539.73
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1551.43
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1912.70
B3 White Loss Eliseev Georgy 1775.38
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1551.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1584.77
5 White Win Leong Ian Kio 1655.50
6 Black Win Cheong Sin Iao 1617.45
7 White Loss Lau Chi Iao 1842.45
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1549.83
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1848.14
H2 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1921.42
H3 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1819.60
H4 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1763.02
H5 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1602.80
H6 White Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1510.56
H7 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1670.65
H8 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1706.98
H10 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1563.26
H11 White Win Minkina Elena 1560.32
H12 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2017.69
H13 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1964.14