Chernetsova Ekaterina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Chernetsova Ekaterina

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1939.45, Std: 72.92, Rank: 823

First game: 2020-12-06, Last game: 2024-07-24

Top rating: 1939.45 (2024-07-24)

Games: 130, Wins: 62, Draws: 2, Losses: 66

Gy1: 51, Gy2: 92, Gy5: 130

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region Group CG
Date 2024-07-24 Rating 1939.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1674.78
2 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2147.95
3 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1617.15
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2096.88
5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2150.41
6 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1615.65
7 White Win Ivanov Ivan 1655.72
8 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1946.39
9 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2319.41
Youth Russian Championship Group G
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1935.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1849.80
3 Black Draw Maslova Daria 1708.49
4 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1440.51
5 White Loss Belova Polina 2018.67
6 Black Win Izhmyakova Amalia 1691.56
7 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2359.23
8 Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1607.00
9 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1872.88
Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1931.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1567.59
2 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1786.43
3 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2377.59
4 White Draw Noskov Pavel 2151.62
5 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2137.43
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1712.91
7 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2318.68
Kotlas 2023 Group H
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1922.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1456.72
2 Black Win Evgrafova Arina 1643.29
3 Black Win Gasanova Eva 1720.99
4 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1623.22
5 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1916.62
6 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1773.30
7 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1726.86
8 Black Loss Izhmyakova Amalia 1700.36
World Championship 2023, BT
Date 2023-08-12 Rating 1909.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2592.55
3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2430.39
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1859.38
5 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2540.08
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2268.47
7 White Loss Zencir Pelin 1730.86
8 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2269.82
9 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2561.63
10 Black Loss Huang Xiuyi 2167.84
11 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2343.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1909.34
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1433.20
C2 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2070.81
C3 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1609.41
C4 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2028.04
C5 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1823.93
C6 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1866.27
C7 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2126.72
C8 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2009.89
C9 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2291.78
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) IJ Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1908.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1901.44
2 Black Win Kazantseva Milana 1347.37
3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1601.24
4 Black Win Chang Hoi Lam 1918.24
5 Black Loss Wang Nuoyan 2021.70
6 Black Loss Qian Peiyan 2068.04
7 Black Win Lei Chi Weng 1717.50
8 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1705.64
9 Black Loss Wen Yi 2026.99
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1901.22
Round Color Result Opponent
D9 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1643.96
H1 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1681.63
H2 Black Win Evgrafova Arina 1639.14
H3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1586.45
H4 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1643.96
H5 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1875.27
H6 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1681.63
H7 Black Win Evgrafova Arina 1639.14
H8 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1586.45
H10 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1875.27
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1898.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2220.92
3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2286.26
4 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2266.51
5 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1582.74
6 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2068.73
7 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1640.75
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1891.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2573.86
2 White Win Anokhin Mikhail 1561.40
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2246.72
5 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1866.81
6 Black Win Vlaskin Georgy 1611.13
7 Black Loss Belova Polina 2050.42
8 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1907.13
European Championship 2022
Date 2022-08-06 Rating 1861.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2325.19
2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2211.72
3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1990.96
4 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1983.40
5 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1973.72
6 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2257.66
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2379.49
8 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2083.57
9 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2683.29
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1861.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Cheong Weng I 1608.73
2 White Loss Li Zelin 2051.08
3 Black Loss Wang Haoyan 1990.11
4 Black Win Wang Zimo 1608.33
5 Black Loss Li Yimeng 1943.37
6 Black Win Lu Cheng Xi 1674.68
7 Black Win Yik Chi Hei Jadyn 1791.80
8 Black Win Wang Yuqi 1906.03
9 White Win Chu Hio Ieng 1884.86
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1846.81
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1626.01
H2 White Win Ozerova Marina 1625.18
H3 Black Win Voronina Daria 1858.49
H4 White Loss Yudina Polina 1995.55
H5 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1917.36
H6 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1626.01
H7 White Win Ozerova Marina 1625.18
H8 White Win Voronina Daria 1858.49
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1756.49
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2033.33
B3 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1912.71
B4 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1630.26
B5 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1894.88
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1750.84
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Belova Polina 2003.61
H2 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1707.22
H3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2037.15
H4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1973.28
H5 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1746.48
H6 White Win Minkina Elena 1531.45
H7 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1778.80
H8 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1894.98
H9 White Win Ozerova Marina 1647.86
H10 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1877.46
H11 White Loss Yudina Polina 1911.11
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1744.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Man Cheng 1632.60
2 White Loss Lau Hou Ioi 2145.07
3 White Win Lam Wai In 1706.97
4 White Loss Cheong Sin Iao 1616.97
5 White Loss Lio Hoi Lam 1827.87
6 Black Loss Chin Keng Tin 1684.07