Bova Aleksandra, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Bova Aleksandra

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1735.46, Std: 78.61, Rank: 1097

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 1743.47 (2023-11-26)

Games: 122, Wins: 49, Draws: 1, Losses: 72

Gy1: 37, Gy2: 80, Gy5: 122

Youth Russian Championship Group H
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1735.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ozerova Marina 1678.52
2 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1465.03
3 White Win Kazantseva Milana 1315.49
4 White Win Gerasimovskaia Miroslava 1231.48
5 White Loss Evgrafova Arina 1672.07
6 White Win Gasanova Eva 1768.07
7 White Loss Vereshagina Valeria 1787.53
8 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1932.48
9 White Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1671.31
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1737.19
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Ozerov Denis 1892.59
4 Black Win Vershinina Valeria 1258.33
5 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 2032.35
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ilya 1511.32
7 White Win Ovcharenko Valeria 1463.34
Kotlas 2023 Group H
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1743.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zvereva Aleksandra 1605.00
2 White Win Ivanova Lilia 1563.63
3 Black Loss Kozenkova Angelina 1631.90
4 White Win Gasanova Eva 1739.92
5 Black Win Izhmyakova Amalia 1695.84
6 Black Win Bragina Anna 1589.15
7 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1916.13
8 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1768.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1718.33
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1749.68
H2 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1902.97
H3 White Loss Teremova Anastasia 1618.00
H4 White Win Ozerova Marina 1686.83
H5 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1622.83
H6 White Loss Gasanova Eva 1701.80
H7 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1454.64
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) IJ Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1716.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lang Xinyi 2000.06
2 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1646.46
3 White Win Lei Chi Weng 1718.30
5 White Loss Wang Haoyan 2037.76
6 White Win Chio Hei Tong 1651.88
7 White Loss Qian Peiyan 2084.82
8 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1905.03
9 White Loss Pan Jingshu 2005.61
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1695.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2008.30
2 Black Win Vershinin Kirill 1639.75
3 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1423.43
4 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1793.20
5 White Loss Kozenkova Angelina 1652.42
6 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1877.96
7 White Loss Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1778.34
8 White Win Kulkov Viktor 1645.04
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1689.35
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1898.66
H2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1657.51
H3 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1876.23
H4 White Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1600.96
H5 White Win Evgrafova Arina 1644.54
H6 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1898.66
H7 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1657.51
H8 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1876.23
H9 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1600.96
H10 White Win Evgrafova Arina 1644.54
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1685.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2278.02
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1903.89
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2056.92
5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2115.28
6 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1980.24
7 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1991.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1646.83
Round Color Result Opponent
DH2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2250.36
DH3 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1778.33
DH4 White Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1599.10
DH5 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1744.57
DH6 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1425.36
DH7 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1728.32
DH8 White Win Sokolov Artem 1520.23
DH9 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1242.49
DH10 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1571.11
DH11 White Win Ozerova Marina 1620.86
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1645.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Wei Yizhang 2185.38
2 White Win Wong Pou Teng 1676.48
3 White Loss Wen Jiayi 2002.55
4 Black Loss Hu Yihan 1918.07
5 White Win Wong Christine Chau Yu 1598.42
6 White Loss Yik Chi Hei Jadyn 1789.97
7 White Win Lu Cheng Xi 1674.53
8 White Loss Ho Yui Lam 1743.75
9 White Loss Kwong Pui U Jade 1655.29
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1628.02
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1844.58
H2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1991.72
H3 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1628.91
H4 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1914.57
H5 White Loss Voronina Daria 1856.02
H6 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1844.58
H7 White Loss Yudina Polina 1991.72
H8 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1628.91
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1627.27
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Win Sokolov Roald 1450.62
HD2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2221.01
HD3 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1691.07
HD4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1589.33
HD5 White Win Buyanov Konstantin 1444.85
HD6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1805.62
HD7 White Loss Yudina Polina 1987.98
HD8 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1319.78
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1610.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sokolov Artem 1550.42
2 White Loss U Lek Wang 1846.22
3 White Loss Hoi Chi Hou 1771.98
4 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1659.21
5 White Win Un Chi Fong 1518.98
7 White Win Chan Seong I 1655.31
8 White Win Wu Iat Cheng 1663.05
9 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2449.16
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1564.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ip Sam Iao 1666.55
2 White Loss Chan Seong Ieong 1952.65
3 White Loss Pui Kai Chon 1894.02
4 Black Loss Vong Chi Wun 1752.22
5 Black Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1781.51
7 Black Loss Wang Yu Xin 1679.86
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1560.07
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1961.70
H2 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1845.67
H3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1918.83
H4 Black Draw Nikitina Darina 1816.74
H5 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1760.18
H6 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1599.74
H7 Black Loss Zhukova Kseniia 1507.83
H8 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1667.63
H9 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1704.09
H10 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1546.54
H12 Black Loss Minkina Elena 1556.74
H13 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2015.33