Youth Russian Championship Group D - Renju Rating

Youth Russian Championship Group D

Place: Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2024-03-25, End: 2024-03-30

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 45

Round 1
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2289.15 1 : 0 1328.20 Belyakov Egor
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.09 0 : 1 1838.92 Zubov Vsevolod
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.84 1 : 0 1590.10 Martynov Dmitry
Kalandarov Gleb 1714.99 1 : 0 1670.12 Vostryakov Denis
Kokachev Arseniy 1565.55 0 : 1 1645.27 Strasnenkov Nikita
Round 2
Black Result White
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.84 0 : 1 2289.15 Mikryukov Sergey
Zubov Vsevolod 1838.92 0 : 1 1714.99 Kalandarov Gleb
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.09 1 : 0 1590.10 Martynov Dmitry
Strasnenkov Nikita 1645.27 1 : 0 1670.12 Vostryakov Denis
Belyakov Egor 1328.20 0 : 1 1565.55 Kokachev Arseniy
Round 3
Black Result White
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.09 0 : 1 2289.15 Mikryukov Sergey
Zubov Vsevolod 1838.92 1 : 0 1670.12 Vostryakov Denis
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.84 0 : 1 1565.55 Kokachev Arseniy
Kalandarov Gleb 1714.99 0 : 1 1590.10 Martynov Dmitry
Belyakov Egor 1328.20 0 : 1 1645.27 Strasnenkov Nikita
Round 4
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2289.15 1 : 0 1714.99 Kalandarov Gleb
Zubov Vsevolod 1838.92 1 : 0 1645.27 Strasnenkov Nikita
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.09 1 : 0 1565.55 Kokachev Arseniy
Belyakov Egor 1328.20 0 : 1 1768.84 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Martynov Dmitry 1590.10 0 : 1 1670.12 Vostryakov Denis
Round 5
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2289.15 1 : 0 1670.12 Vostryakov Denis
Zubov Vsevolod 1838.92 1 : 0 1590.10 Martynov Dmitry
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.09 1 : 0 1328.20 Belyakov Egor
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.84 1 : 0 1645.27 Strasnenkov Nikita
Kalandarov Gleb 1714.99 1 : 0 1565.55 Kokachev Arseniy
Round 6
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1838.92 0 : 1 2289.15 Mikryukov Sergey
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.84 0.5 : 0.5 1814.09 Sankovsky Arseniy
Kalandarov Gleb 1714.99 1 : 0 1328.20 Belyakov Egor
Kokachev Arseniy 1565.55 1 : 0 1670.12 Vostryakov Denis
Strasnenkov Nikita 1645.27 1 : 0 1590.10 Martynov Dmitry
Round 7
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2289.15 1 : 0 1590.10 Martynov Dmitry
Zubov Vsevolod 1838.92 1 : 0 1565.55 Kokachev Arseniy
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.09 1 : 0 1645.27 Strasnenkov Nikita
Kalandarov Gleb 1714.99 0 : 1 1768.84 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Vostryakov Denis 1670.12 1 : 0 1328.20 Belyakov Egor
Round 8
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2289.15 1 : 0 1645.27 Strasnenkov Nikita
Zubov Vsevolod 1838.92 1 : 0 1328.20 Belyakov Egor
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.09 1 : 0 1714.99 Kalandarov Gleb
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.84 0 : 1 1670.12 Vostryakov Denis
Kokachev Arseniy 1565.55 0 : 1 1590.10 Martynov Dmitry
Round 9
Black Result White
Kokachev Arseniy 1565.55 0 : 1 2289.15 Mikryukov Sergey
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1768.84 0 : 1 1838.92 Zubov Vsevolod
Sankovsky Arseniy 1814.09 0.5 : 0.5 1670.12 Vostryakov Denis
Kalandarov Gleb 1714.99 0 : 1 1645.27 Strasnenkov Nikita
Martynov Dmitry 1590.10 1 : 0 1328.20 Belyakov Egor