The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group D - Renju Rating

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group D

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2024-04-20, End: 2024-04-21

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 56

Round 1
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1846.27 1 : 0 1284.90 Dyakov Maksim
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1777.90 1 : 0 1210.81 Kraev Konstantin
Kalandarov Gleb 1720.13 1 : 0 1564.90 Erin Oleg
Vostryakov Denis 1680.79 1 : 0 1584.97 Lutsev Maxim
Strasnenkov Nikita 1650.91 1 : 0 1501.40 Butorin Kirill
Shchukichev Roman 1644.03 0 : 1 1559.62 Buyanov Konstantin
Ananyev Danila 1602.11 1 : 0 1468.12 Izhmyakov Artem
Round 2
Black Result White
Strasnenkov Nikita 1650.91 0 : 1 1846.27 Zubov Vsevolod
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1777.90 1 : 0 1680.79 Vostryakov Denis
Buyanov Konstantin 1559.62 0 : 1 1720.13 Kalandarov Gleb
Erin Oleg 1564.90 0 : 1 1644.03 Shchukichev Roman
Ananyev Danila 1602.11 1 : 0 1284.90 Dyakov Maksim
Kraev Konstantin 1210.81 0 : 1 1584.97 Lutsev Maxim
Butorin Kirill 1501.40 0 : 1 1468.12 Izhmyakov Artem
Round 3
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1846.27 0.5 : 0.5 1720.13 Kalandarov Gleb
Ananyev Danila 1602.11 0 : 1 1777.90 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Buyanov Konstantin 1559.62 1 : 0 1680.79 Vostryakov Denis
Strasnenkov Nikita 1650.91 1 : 0 1584.97 Lutsev Maxim
Shchukichev Roman 1644.03 1 : 0 1468.12 Izhmyakov Artem
Kraev Konstantin 1210.81 0 : 1 1564.90 Erin Oleg
Butorin Kirill 1501.40 1 : 0 1284.90 Dyakov Maksim
Round 4
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1846.27 1 : 0 1777.90 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Kalandarov Gleb 1720.13 0 : 1 1602.11 Ananyev Danila
Izhmyakov Artem 1468.12 0 : 1 1680.79 Vostryakov Denis
Strasnenkov Nikita 1650.91 1 : 0 1644.03 Shchukichev Roman
Erin Oleg 1564.90 1 : 0 1584.97 Lutsev Maxim
Buyanov Konstantin 1559.62 0 : 1 1501.40 Butorin Kirill
Dyakov Maksim 1284.90 0 : 1 1210.81 Kraev Konstantin
Round 5
Black Result White
Ananyev Danila 1602.11 0 : 1 1846.27 Zubov Vsevolod
Strasnenkov Nikita 1650.91 0 : 1 1777.90 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Kalandarov Gleb 1720.13 0 : 1 1680.79 Vostryakov Denis
Butorin Kirill 1501.40 0 : 1 1644.03 Shchukichev Roman
Lutsev Maxim 1584.97 1 : 0 1284.90 Dyakov Maksim
Buyanov Konstantin 1559.62 1 : 0 1564.90 Erin Oleg
Kraev Konstantin 1210.81 0 : 1 1468.12 Izhmyakov Artem
Round 6
Black Result White
Buyanov Konstantin 1559.62 0 : 1 1846.27 Zubov Vsevolod
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1777.90 1 : 0 1644.03 Shchukichev Roman
Kalandarov Gleb 1720.13 1 : 0 1468.12 Izhmyakov Artem
Strasnenkov Nikita 1650.91 0 : 1 1680.79 Vostryakov Denis
Lutsev Maxim 1584.97 0 : 1 1602.11 Ananyev Danila
Erin Oleg 1564.90 0 : 1 1284.90 Dyakov Maksim
Kraev Konstantin 1210.81 0 : 1 1501.40 Butorin Kirill
Round 7
Black Result White
Vostryakov Denis 1680.79 1 : 0 1846.27 Zubov Vsevolod
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1777.90 0.5 : 0.5 1720.13 Kalandarov Gleb
Ananyev Danila 1602.11 1 : 0 1650.91 Strasnenkov Nikita
Shchukichev Roman 1644.03 1 : 0 1210.81 Kraev Konstantin
Buyanov Konstantin 1559.62 0 : 1 1584.97 Lutsev Maxim
Butorin Kirill 1501.40 0 : 1 1564.90 Erin Oleg
Izhmyakov Artem 1468.12 0.5 : 0.5 1284.90 Dyakov Maksim
Round 8
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1846.27 1 : 0 1644.03 Shchukichev Roman
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1777.90 1 : 0 1564.90 Erin Oleg
Kalandarov Gleb 1720.13 1 : 0 1501.40 Butorin Kirill
Ananyev Danila 1602.11 0 : 1 1680.79 Vostryakov Denis
Kraev Konstantin 1210.81 0 : 1 1650.91 Strasnenkov Nikita
Izhmyakov Artem 1468.12 0 : 1 1584.97 Lutsev Maxim
Buyanov Konstantin 1559.62 1 : 0 1284.90 Dyakov Maksim