Buyanov Konstantin, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Buyanov Konstantin

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1402.09, Std: 87.42, Rank: 1282

First game: 2022-03-13, Last game: 2024-03-03

Top rating: 1402.09 (2024-03-03)

Games: 45, Wins: 10, Draws: 0, Losses: 35

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 45, Gy5: 45

Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1402.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ilya 1456.03
2 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1558.54
3 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1726.36
4 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1823.48
5 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1620.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1388.05
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1746.70
D2 Black Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1550.30
D3 White Loss Vostryakov Denis 1600.12
D5 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1177.55
D6 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1759.07
D7 White Loss Martynov Dmitry 1535.31
World Renju Youth Cup (online) E Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1387.50
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Li Yuening 2108.26
3 White Loss Chang Hoi Chon 1724.75
4 White Loss Chan Weng Chon Vincent 1874.72
5 White Loss Ao Yik Hei 1729.72
6 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1178.07
7 White Loss Sam Ka Ioi 1515.25
8 White Win Martynov Dmitry 1533.67
9 White Loss Da Luz Gael Lourenco 1611.18
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1376.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1994.23
3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1803.82
4 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1743.71
6 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1797.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1362.64
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1697.87
DH2 White Loss Sokolov Artem 1493.97
DH3 Black Loss Kraev Konstantin 1205.36
DH4 White Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1528.51
DH5 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1589.69
DH6 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1617.01
DH7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2199.69
DH8 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1735.38
DH9 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1569.36
DH10 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1713.80
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1372.82
Round Color Result Opponent
6 Black Loss Ananyev Danila 1522.47
7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2182.21
8 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1592.48
9 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1699.12
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1379.48
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Loss Ozerova Marina 1594.99
HD2 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1520.85
HD3 White Loss Ershov Artem 1479.70
HD4 Black Win Sokolov Roald 1421.30
HD5 Black Loss Bova Aleksandra 1600.74
HD6 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1283.34
HD7 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1538.67
HD8 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1525.90