World Renju Youth Cup, G Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2020-08-04, End: 2020-08-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 61

Round 1
Black Result White
Zhang Yunshu 2238.11 0 : 1 2371.23 Zhu Jiayi
Yusupmurzina Darya 2368.16 1 : 0 2316.13 Zhang Xinyi
Karavaeva Maria 1872.42 0 : 1 2180.88 Tolstoguzova Daria
Porokhina Ekaterina 2139.07 0 : 1 2180.36 Wang Xingyu
Buslakova Darya 1846.88 0 : 1 2028.47 Fokicheva Anna
Roshtshina Dilyara 1623.69 0 : 1 1865.56 Nitov Melissa
Round 2
Black Result White
Zhu Jiayi 2371.23 0.5 : 0.5 2180.36 Wang Xingyu
Yusupmurzina Darya 2368.16 0.5 : 0.5 1865.56 Nitov Melissa
Zhang Xinyi 2316.13 1 : 0 2238.11 Zhang Yunshu
Tolstoguzova Daria 2180.88 0 : 1 2028.47 Fokicheva Anna
Vostriakova Yulia 1782.41 0 : 1 2139.07 Porokhina Ekaterina
Buslakova Darya 1846.88 1 : 0 1623.69 Roshtshina Dilyara
Round 3
Black Result White
Zhu Jiayi 2371.23 1 : 0 2368.16 Yusupmurzina Darya
Roshtshina Dilyara 1623.69 0 : 1 2332.23 Wang Kemiao
Karavaeva Maria 1872.42 0 : 1 2316.13 Zhang Xinyi
Vostriakova Yulia 1782.41 0 : 1 2238.11 Zhang Yunshu
Porokhina Ekaterina 2139.07 0 : 1 2180.88 Tolstoguzova Daria
Wang Xingyu 2180.36 1 : 0 1846.88 Buslakova Darya
Fokicheva Anna 2028.47 1 : 0 1865.56 Nitov Melissa
Round 4
Black Result White
Zhu Jiayi 2371.23 1 : 0 2028.47 Fokicheva Anna
Yusupmurzina Darya 2368.16 1 : 0 1846.88 Buslakova Darya
Zhang Yunshu 2238.11 1 : 0 2332.23 Wang Kemiao
Zhang Xinyi 2316.13 1 : 0 1865.56 Nitov Melissa
Wang Xingyu 2180.36 1 : 0 2180.88 Tolstoguzova Daria
Karavaeva Maria 1872.42 0 : 1 2139.07 Porokhina Ekaterina
Vostriakova Yulia 1782.41 1 : 0 1623.69 Roshtshina Dilyara
Round 5
Black Result White
Zhang Xinyi 2316.13 0 : 1 2371.23 Zhu Jiayi
Tolstoguzova Daria 2180.88 0 : 1 2368.16 Yusupmurzina Darya
Wang Kemiao 2332.23 1 : 0 1846.88 Buslakova Darya
Porokhina Ekaterina 2139.07 0.5 : 0.5 2238.11 Zhang Yunshu
Wang Xingyu 2180.36 0 : 1 2028.47 Fokicheva Anna
Karavaeva Maria 1872.42 1 : 0 1623.69 Roshtshina Dilyara
Nitov Melissa 1865.56 0.5 : 0.5 1782.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Round 6
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2139.07 0 : 1 2371.23 Zhu Jiayi
Yusupmurzina Darya 2368.16 1 : 0 2028.47 Fokicheva Anna
Wang Kemiao 2332.23 1 : 0 1782.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Zhang Xinyi 2316.13 1 : 0 2180.36 Wang Xingyu
Zhang Yunshu 2238.11 0.5 : 0.5 1865.56 Nitov Melissa
Tolstoguzova Daria 2180.88 1 : 0 1623.69 Roshtshina Dilyara
Buslakova Darya 1846.88 0 : 1 1872.42 Karavaeva Maria
Round 7
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2180.88 0 : 1 2371.23 Zhu Jiayi
Wang Xingyu 2180.36 1 : 0 2368.16 Yusupmurzina Darya
Nitov Melissa 1865.56 0 : 1 2332.23 Wang Kemiao
Zhang Xinyi 2316.13 1 : 0 2028.47 Fokicheva Anna
Karavaeva Maria 1872.42 0 : 1 2238.11 Zhang Yunshu
Porokhina Ekaterina 2139.07 1 : 0 1623.69 Roshtshina Dilyara
Buslakova Darya 1846.88 0.5 : 0.5 1782.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Round 8
Black Result White
Zhu Jiayi 2371.23 0.5 : 0.5 2332.23 Wang Kemiao
Karavaeva Maria 1872.42 0 : 1 2368.16 Yusupmurzina Darya
Zhang Xinyi 2316.13 1 : 0 2139.07 Porokhina Ekaterina
Zhang Yunshu 2238.11 1 : 0 2180.36 Wang Xingyu
Tolstoguzova Daria 2180.88 1 : 0 1782.41 Vostriakova Yulia
Roshtshina Dilyara 1623.69 0 : 1 2028.47 Fokicheva Anna
Nitov Melissa 1865.56 1 : 0 1846.88 Buslakova Darya
Round 9
Black Result White
Zhu Jiayi 2371.23 0.5 : 0.5 1865.56 Nitov Melissa
Zhang Yunshu 2238.11 0 : 1 2368.16 Yusupmurzina Darya
Wang Kemiao 2332.23 0 : 1 2316.13 Zhang Xinyi
Tolstoguzova Daria 2180.88 1 : 0 1846.88 Buslakova Darya
Wang Xingyu 2180.36 1 : 0 1623.69 Roshtshina Dilyara
Porokhina Ekaterina 2139.07 0 : 1 2028.47 Fokicheva Anna
Vostriakova Yulia 1782.41 1 : 0 1872.42 Karavaeva Maria