Tolstoguzova Daria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Tolstoguzova Daria (Дарья Толстогузова)

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2346.70, Std: 132.53, Rank: 245

First game: 2016-01-31, Last game: 2023-07-18

Top rating: 2350.85 (2023-03-30)

Games: 221, Wins: 130, Draws: 6, Losses: 85

Gy1: 1, Gy2: 10, Gy5: 111

World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2346.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Jin Rui 2462.22
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2350.85
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1863.66
G2 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1941.29
G3 Black Draw Petrova Mariia 2327.55
G4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1954.57
G5 White Win Belova Polina 2042.98
G6 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1856.88
G7 Black Win Maslova Daria 1719.98
G8 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1984.69
G9 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1642.65
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2342.17
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2044.60
G2 White Win Buslakova Darya 2033.12
G3 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2257.75
G4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2219.97
G5 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1945.33
G6 White Win Churikova Daria 1946.32
G7 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1958.75
G8 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1572.95
G9 White Win Belova Polina 2022.58
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2336.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2254.98
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2269.69
3 White Win Makhina Alla 1722.79
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2324.66
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2247.58
6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2047.23
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2417.48
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2566.48
9 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2062.30
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2334.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zhang Tianyu 2135.92
2 White Win Zhang Yunshu 2270.72
3 Black Win Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2200.16
4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2531.44
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2175.28
6 Black Win Liu Shaoqi 2410.77
7 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2187.37
8 Black Win Buslakova Darya 2058.10
9 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2275.84
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2320.49
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2333.04
A2 Black Win Morozov Egor 2290.76
A3 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2559.88
A4 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2396.33
A5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2477.35
A6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2526.93
A7 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2417.38
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2314.54
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Churikova Daria 1962.81
G2 White Win Popova Maria 1802.88
G3 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1916.75
G4 White Win Buslakova Darya 2003.13
G5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2504.57
G7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1845.62
G8 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1956.90
G9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2131.46
G10 White Win Petrova Mariia 2169.73
G11 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2261.71
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2284.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1832.16
2 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1839.75
3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1972.38
4 White Win Belova Polina 1985.34
5 Black Win Lam Ian Cheng 1921.32
6 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 2000.83
7 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2154.72
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2238.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1932.83
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2100.52
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2198.61
4 White Loss Wang Xingyu 2232.78
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2435.11
6 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1665.66
7 Black Loss Zhu Jiayi 2435.55
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1840.42
9 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1901.59
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 2235.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belova Polina 1971.74
2 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1718.29
3 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2227.76
4 Black Win Sinjavsky Evgeny 1803.44
5 Black Loss Ivanov Alexey 2176.49
6 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2172.18
7 Black Win Gromov Danila 2441.61
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2307.92
9 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 2031.15
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2204.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2223.19
2 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2303.96
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2242.70
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2262.95
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2391.32
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2351.31
8 Black Win Makhina Alla 1748.55
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2194.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2264.06
2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2525.34
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2136.45
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2521.79
5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2373.70
6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1958.93
7 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2069.17
8 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2299.94
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2189.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2385.62
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2040.98
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2221.28
4 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2226.01
5 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2315.20
6 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2264.95
7 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2109.50
8 White Draw Gromov Danila 2353.07
9 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2073.34
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2176.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2423.45
2 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1918.50
3 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2297.29
4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2515.69
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2038.46
6 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2097.16
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2504.08
8 Black Loss Kondakov Ilya 2088.35
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2174.83
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1787.19
H3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1920.89
H3 White Win Yudina Polina 1782.46
H6 Black Win Churikova Daria 1898.82
H7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1857.88
H8 Black Win Karba Kertu 1417.07
H9 White Win Makarova Daria 1846.14
H10 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1841.47
H11 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2032.35
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2147.66
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Belova Polina 1891.90
H2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1739.25
H3 White Win Popova Maria 1662.15
H4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1840.17
H5 White Win Bykova Ylia 1486.54
H6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1830.41
H7 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1904.19
H8 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1748.05
H9 Black Win Makarova Daria 1840.15
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2138.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2060.46
2 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2040.84
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2428.31
4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2296.66
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2263.57
6 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1893.54
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2358.54
8 White Win Sonina Marina 2010.83
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2104.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2413.69
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2061.71
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2003.47
4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2145.20
5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2294.01
6 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2420.57
7 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2005.26
8 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2262.39
9 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2038.44
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2079.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2509.92
2 Black Win Gureyev Sergey 1738.48
3 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2223.87
4 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2051.71
5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1685.60
6 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2226.84
7 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2026.85
8 Black Win Gromov Danila 2207.38
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2052.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1638.39
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2129.23
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.47
4 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1808.02
6 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1844.26
7 Black Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1688.92
8 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1817.69
9 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1723.80
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2010.55
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Pukk Martin 1632.02
B2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1892.85
B3 Black Win Koni Kirke 2018.03
B4 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1979.60
B5 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.94
B6 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1957.32
B7 White Win Gromov Danila 2051.95
D1 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1950.98
D2 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1805.31
D3 White Win Sonina Marina 1906.80
D4 White Loss Kuusk Andres 2063.14
D5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.94
D6 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.94
D7 White Win Narva Mart 2074.46
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1983.48
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1958.46
DH1 White Win Gyini Elisa 1805.85
DH2 Black Win Kottaridi Marixenia 1591.28
DH3 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1935.02
DH4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2177.08
DH5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1937.13
DH6 White Loss Gromov Ivan 1718.20
DH8 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1655.54
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1971.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Maria 1602.30
2 Black Win Shestakova Valeria 1821.15
3 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2166.75
4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1785.87
5 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1713.18
6 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1894.82
7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1675.04
8 White Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1660.72
9 Black Win Artemova Veronika 1753.83
10 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1662.15
11 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2121.86
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1949.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2178.35
4 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2206.21
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1892.64
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1815.91
D11 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2082.70
DH1 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1863.65
DH3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1921.27
DH4 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1894.71
DH5 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2143.97
DH6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1894.19
DH7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2134.60
DH8 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1760.32
DH9 Black Win Pukk Martin 1614.18
E2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2380.02
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1874.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2125.11
2 White Win Sonina Marina 1818.07
3 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1941.63
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2061.08
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2078.02
6 Black Win Popova Maria 1715.47
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2079.82
8 Black Draw Viatkina Maria 1893.08
9 White Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1634.12
10 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1899.48
11 White Loss Glibina Anna 1840.58
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1876.16
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2059.59
5 White Win Möller Andrus 1811.83