Buslakova Darya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Buslakova Darya

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1992.04, Std: 100.58, Rank: 714

First game: 2019-01-05, Last game: 2023-03-05

Top rating: 2017.09 (2021-10-03)

Games: 178, Wins: 78, Draws: 7, Losses: 93

Gy1: 4, Gy2: 34, Gy5: 171

Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1992.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1325.98
2 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1777.61
3 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2202.10
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1804.03
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1987.60
Round Color Result Opponent
F1.1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2310.64
F1.2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2310.64
F2.1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2182.97
F2.2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2182.97
F3.1 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1957.60
F3.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1957.60
F4.1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2242.19
F4.2 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2242.19
F5.1 White Draw Stulova Veronika 2037.96
F5.2 White Win Stulova Veronika 2037.96
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1988.08
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Sze Weng Lam 1676.84
5 Black Win Lam Ian Cheng 1805.00
7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1915.72
8 Black Win Deng Xinyue 1724.61
9 Black Win Wang Yiqi 1833.43
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1992.47
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1908.14
G2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2294.73
G3 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2174.40
G4 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1536.11
G5 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1572.44
G6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2214.91
G7 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1916.06
G9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1908.42
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1993.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1778.86
2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1906.78
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1873.12
4 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1723.71
5 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1953.12
6 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1865.90
7 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1946.74
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2006.25
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1962.60
W2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1892.17
W3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2221.48
W4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2071.76
W5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2277.13
W6 White Win Stulova Veronika 2054.03
W7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2547.44
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2017.09
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2150.10
G2 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1985.41
G4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1866.05
G5 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1756.81
G6 Black Win Minkina Elena 1474.58
G7 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1645.34
G9 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1950.27
G10 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1450.30
G11 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1811.20
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2013.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2134.68
2 Black Win Wong Chon Hou 1390.85
3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1844.24
4 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2138.88
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2138.03
6 White Win Churikova Daria 1924.28
7 White Win Noskov Pavel 2029.82
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2074.16
9 White Loss Yuan Wa Chon 2282.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 2009.49
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Bykova Ylia 1446.53
G2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2134.70
G4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1992.75
G5 Black Win Popova Maria 1758.43
G6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1947.16
G7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1839.68
G8 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1813.42
G9 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1750.29
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2006.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1838.30
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2475.86
3 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1925.12
4 White Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1769.74
5 Black Win Zhang Tianyu 2114.02
6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2156.37
7 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1889.42
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2287.66
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1963.82
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1891.42
G3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2455.58
G4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2272.02
G5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1820.35
G6 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1916.60
G7 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2140.02
G7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2097.13
G9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2226.06
G10 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1927.91
G11 Black Draw Popova Maria 1766.42
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1961.35
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1814.88
CG2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2224.88
CG3 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1643.26
CG4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2094.30
CG5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2223.53
CG6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1819.21
CG7 White Win Startsev Maksim 2059.28
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1947.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Draw Mikryukov Sergey 2064.50
1.2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2064.50
2.1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2191.34
2.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2191.34
2.3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2191.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1933.89
Round Color Result Opponent
W5 White Win Minkina Elena 1500.09
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1921.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Papadaki Katerina 1871.28
2 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1798.95
3 White Win Marushev Ilya 1752.24
4 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2180.21
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2078.01
6 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1604.36
7 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1824.61
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1913.37
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1810.50
G2 White Win Popova Maria 1764.27
G3 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1951.63
G4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2423.86
G5 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2198.51
G6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2075.65
G7 Black Win Mamontova Svetlana 1589.01
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1881.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2061.96
2 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1648.28
3 White Loss Wang Xingyu 2206.04
4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2398.52
5 White Loss Wang Kemiao 2354.87
6 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1905.72
7 Black Draw Vostriakova Yulia 1814.85
8 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1825.95
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2214.17
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1848.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2148.67
2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2030.47
4 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1795.13
6 Black Draw Fokichev Egor 1971.70
H32 White Win Stulova Alisa 1773.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1834.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2142.11
2 Black Win Popova Maria 1722.61
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2098.65
4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2034.44
5 White Win Stulova Alisa 1766.79
6 White Loss Stulova Darya 2038.05
7 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1947.64
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1831.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Potapov Stepan 1763.75
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2189.74
3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1809.81
5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1818.62
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1884.34
7 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1817.50
8 White Win Stulova Alisa 1764.36
9 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1950.48
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1828.53
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2188.49
3.2 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2188.49
3.3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2188.49
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1806.26
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Sonina Marina 1978.48
G2 White Win Nitov Melissa 1780.57
G3 White Win Galkina Veronika 1521.37
G4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2335.16
G5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2221.74
G7 White Loss Sonina Marina 1978.48
G7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.30
G8 Black Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1461.61
G9 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1842.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1804.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2100.68
2 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1819.46
3 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2047.40
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2127.56
5 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1856.24
7 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1827.65
8 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1736.04
9 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1732.68
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1792.88
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Galkina Veronika 1522.20
G2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2052.73
G3 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1831.87
G5 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1973.45
G6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2130.71
G7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.04
G8 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1932.33
G9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2217.08
G10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2323.77
G11 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1909.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1792.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2149.14
2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1794.90
3 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1801.36
4 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1736.52
5 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1712.15
6 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1815.14
7 White Win Yudina Polina 1705.90