Karavaeva Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Karavaeva Maria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1897.70, Std: 82.46, Rank: 852

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2023-07-30

Top rating: 1910.76 (2022-07-18)

Games: 125, Wins: 49, Draws: 7, Losses: 69

Gy1: 25, Gy2: 61, Gy5: 125

NN classic 2023
Date 2023-07-30 Rating 1897.70
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2180.61
4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2472.78
7 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2461.94
8 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1703.88
9 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2650.62
World Renju Youth Cup (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1897.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikitina Darina 1819.16
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2346.83
3 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1612.80
4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2067.34
5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1804.32
6 Black Loss Chu Ut Ieng 1968.66
7 White Win Lei Chi Weng 1685.54
8 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1928.84
9 White Loss Lou Lok Iao 1884.36
Nizhny Novgorod spring tournament
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1901.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2480.20
3 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2458.10
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1902.51
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1525.72
G2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2300.86
G3 Black Draw Belova Polina 1995.16
G4 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1805.39
G5 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2271.96
G6 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1612.10
G7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1900.62
G8 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1385.06
G9 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1943.05
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1906.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1385.19
2 Black Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2313.78
3 Black Win Marushev Ilya 1822.20
4 Black Win Anokhin Mikhail 1514.98
6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1996.01
7 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1736.99
8 Black Win Solomatina Ekaterina 1714.03
8 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1761.93
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 1907.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2490.33
2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2319.80
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2239.59
4 White Win Strakulia Lev 1946.77
5 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1733.95
7 Black Draw Kareyev Radomir 1880.41
8 White Win Anokhin Mikhail 1516.14
9 White Draw Belova Polina 2000.64
Nizhny Novgorod Open Championship
Date 2022-08-14 Rating 1909.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2636.50
7 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2171.84
8 White Loss Gromov Danila 2482.78
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1910.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Tianyu 2160.28
2 White Win Sun Peigang 1927.41
3 Black Win Churikova Daria 1915.72
4 White Draw Zhang Yunshu 2226.85
5 White Loss Gu Minxin 2118.05
6 White Win Deng Xinyue 1724.61
7 Black Loss Li Rongxi 2135.00
8 White Loss Wang Jiayi 1950.51
9 Black Win Wu Xuyanqi 1758.03
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1908.42
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2174.40
G2 White Win Churikova Daria 1916.06
G3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1908.14
G4 Black Draw Belova Polina 1985.15
G5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2294.73
G7 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2214.91
G8 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1572.44
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1992.47
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1898.79
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win Takenouchi Kazuki 1755.14
A3 Black Win Si I Kong 1779.31
A4 Black Loss Pun Hio Lok 1838.78
A5 Black Win Kong Heng Chun 1737.42
A6 Black Win Lan Chin U Kaylee 2029.29
A7 Black Win Zhu Ye 1750.53
C1 Black Loss Leong Chit Seong 1901.62
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1892.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wong Hio Kei 1945.14
2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2092.15
3 Black Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1934.37
4 Black Win Ho Chon Hin 1749.47
5 Black Win Lei Pui Ieong 1987.65
6 White Draw Lei Un Hou 2134.68
7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2138.03
8 Black Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2027.08
9 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1924.28
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1889.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2133.28
2 White Loss Churikova Daria 1925.12
3 Black Loss Nitov Melissa 1867.58
5 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1838.30
6 Black Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1769.74
7 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2006.52
8 Black Loss Zhang Tianyu 2114.02
9 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2156.37
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1891.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Normak Mihkel 1786.52
3 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1683.60
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2295.08
5 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2108.16
6 Black Win Pukk Martin 1746.34
7 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1831.13
8 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2123.74
9 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2144.64
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1891.42
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1963.82
G2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2455.58
G3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2272.02
G4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1820.35
G5 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1916.60
G6 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2097.13
G7 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2140.02
G8 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2226.06
G9 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1927.91
G10 Black Draw Popova Maria 1766.42
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1905.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chao Cheng Hei 1750.45
2 White Win Leong Cheok Hin 1684.02
3 White Win Normak Mihkel 1812.27
4 Black Win Chao Hou In 1743.32
5 Black Win Chong Man Nok 1787.98
6 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2061.56
7 Black Loss Huang Pou Fai 1966.83
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1908.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ng Hao Him 1814.88
2 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2369.08
3 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1710.32
4 Black Win Lee Hoi Lok 1877.11
5 White Win Churikova Daria 1906.73
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2416.51
7 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2356.08
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1905.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2214.17
3 Black Loss Zhang Xinyi 2336.12
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2172.32
5 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1648.28
6 White Win Buslakova Darya 1881.19
7 Black Loss Zhang Yunshu 2267.56
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2398.52
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1814.85