Vostriakova Yulia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Vostriakova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1993.49, Std: 83.99, Rank: 744

First game: 2015-07-24, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 1993.49 (2024-03-30)

Games: 364, Wins: 133, Draws: 7, Losses: 224

Gy1: 37, Gy2: 93, Gy5: 243

Youth Russian Championship Group F
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1993.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2378.52
2 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1604.75
3 White Win Lebedeva Maria 1739.59
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2240.56
5 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1997.75
6 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2071.58
7 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1618.61
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1989.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1780.39
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2379.41
3 White Draw Zvezdina Nataliya 1859.49
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2160.75
5 White Win Kokachev Arseniy 1570.97
6 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1655.99
7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2239.18
The championship of Arkhangelsk region, women
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1983.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2238.64
2 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 1989.47
3 White Win Nikitina Darina 1863.37
4 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1991.62
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2381.69
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2534.82
7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1859.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1969.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2342.42
B2 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2614.87
B3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2093.15
B4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2396.17
B5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2244.82
B6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2243.54
B7 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 2025.00
B9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2391.73
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1970.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1897.36
3 Black Win Lou Lok Iao 1919.07
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2392.22
5 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2341.79
6 White Loss Jin Rui 2462.22
7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1854.80
8 White Win Wong Tek Kio 2053.50
9 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1870.71
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1954.57
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1425.92
G2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2327.55
G3 White Loss Maslova Daria 1719.98
G4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2350.85
G5 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1984.69
G6 White Loss Belova Polina 2042.98
G7 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1941.29
G8 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1566.29
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1951.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2250.91
3 White Win Ananyev Danila 1563.91
4 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1822.49
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2282.47
6 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1818.65
7 White Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1791.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1952.65
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2276.08
W2 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1852.33
W3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2074.47
W5 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1876.54
W6 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1950.73
W7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2238.56
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1960.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2235.04
1.2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2235.04
Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 1969.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2260.51
2 White Win Leontiev Anton 2051.78
3 White Win Noskov Pavel 2121.47
4 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1981.41
5 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1981.33
6 White Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 2021.15
7 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2220.24
European Championship 2022
Date 2022-08-06 Rating 1975.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2356.85
2 Black Win Savvateev Mikhail 2083.19
3 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2255.20
4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2378.71
5 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1862.37
6 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2258.44
7 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1982.55
8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1990.55
9 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2207.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1977.04
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1854.60
CG2 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1940.87
CG3 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1993.16
CG4 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1936.38
CG5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2029.68
CG6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2124.84
CG7 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1825.65
CG8 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2206.04
CG9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1820.98
CG10 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2050.14
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1977.49
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Deng Xinyue 1748.39
3 White Loss Ma Wangyue 2248.35
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1825.12
5 White Win Chan Ian Kei 1614.70
6 Black Win Chen On Chi 1968.06
7 White Loss Yang Xinlin 2281.65
8 White Win Liu Minyi 2105.29
9 Black Win Tao Yiran 2040.92
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1958.75
Round Color Result Opponent
F5 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1572.95
G1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2033.12
G2 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2044.60
G3 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1945.33
G6 Black Win Belova Polina 2022.58
G7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2342.17
G8 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2257.75
G9 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1589.67
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1957.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2218.49
2 White Win Buslakova Darya 2034.81
3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1912.59
4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2098.11
5 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1820.72
6 White Win Noskov Pavel 2097.31
7 White Draw Fokichev Egor 2117.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1938.20
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1964.20
W2 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2053.99
W3 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1805.06
W4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1986.91
W5 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 2004.05
W6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2001.73
W7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2207.91
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1920.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2309.13
3 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2170.03
4 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2075.98
5 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2242.88
6 White Win Startsev Maksim 2133.96
7 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2372.91
8 White Win Petrova Mariia 2231.76
9 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2194.09
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1904.30
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Stulova Alisa 1847.69
G2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2194.33
G3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2013.80
G4 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2071.21
G6 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1794.79
G7 Black Win Minkina Elena 1518.09
G8 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1667.23
G10 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.24
G11 White Win Sokolova Veronika 1481.06
Youth European Championship 2021
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 1887.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2292.38
2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2015.01
3 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1854.13
4 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1953.20
5 White Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1940.46
6 Black Loss Zhukov Lev 2239.13
7 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2178.25
8 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2372.48
9 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2199.94
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1875.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2172.16
2 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1851.65
3 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2067.20
4 White Win Chao Hou In 1751.17
5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1981.35
6 Black Loss Ho Chon Hin 1778.35
7 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1547.23
8 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.84
9 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1954.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1869.04
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1981.51
G3 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1850.99
G4 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.53
G5 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1444.87
G6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2176.72
G7 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2062.04
G8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2022.91
G9 White Win Popova Maria 1791.03
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1867.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2058.10
3 White Loss Liu Shaoqi 2410.77
4 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2187.37
5 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1915.43
6 White Loss Zhang Yunshu 2270.72
7 White Loss Välli Ida-Liisa 1787.49
8 White Win Churikova Daria 1958.58
9 White Loss Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2200.16
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1850.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2134.67
B3 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1589.64
B4 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1894.62
B5 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1775.37
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1845.62
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2261.71
G2 Black Win Churikova Daria 1962.81
G3 White Win Popova Maria 1802.88
G4 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1916.75
G5 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2003.13
G6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2504.57
G7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2314.54
G9 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1956.90
G10 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2131.46
G11 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2169.73
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1844.22
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2260.61
CG2 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1833.53
CG3 Black Draw Prokopyev Andrei 2067.16
CG4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2096.31
CG5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1811.57
CG6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2000.25
CG7 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1699.95
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1838.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2510.55
2 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2376.50
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2258.34
4 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2128.28
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2088.66
7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2119.90
8 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2025.90
9 White Loss Churikova Daria 1956.43
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1835.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 2013.48
1.2 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 2013.48
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1833.86
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win Minkina Elena 1545.99
W4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2111.25
W5 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1705.70
W7 Black Win Yudina Polina 1913.17
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1832.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2284.46
3 White Win Koppel Reiko 1688.39
4 White Loss Un Chi Chon 1792.56
5 White Win Cheok Fong Lao 1741.15
6 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1851.53
7 Black Loss Wong Chon Hin 1820.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1833.51
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1941.12
G2 White Win Mamontova Svetlana 1610.14
G3 Black Win Popova Maria 1801.57
G4 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1987.72
G6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2230.73
G7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2111.67
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1840.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2198.61
3 Black Loss Zhang Yunshu 2295.09
4 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1665.66
5 White Draw Nitov Melissa 1851.30
6 White Loss Wang Kemiao 2371.97
7 White Draw Buslakova Darya 1901.59
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2238.31
9 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1932.83
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1840.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2095.11
3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2185.05
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2174.00
6 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1845.87
7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1997.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1849.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2198.82
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2320.92
3 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1875.74
4 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1840.49
6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2134.31
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1847.48
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1851.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lapin Maxim 1634.53
2 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2093.54
3 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1838.89
4 White Win Stulova Alisa 1782.86
5 White Win Volskaya Darya 1931.98
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2225.01
7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1776.46
8 White Win Orlov Maxim 1846.56
9 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1939.61
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1849.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2097.94
2.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2097.94
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1841.47
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1857.88
H3 Black Win Makarova Daria 1846.14
H6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1787.19
H8 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1920.89
H9 Black Win Yudina Polina 1782.46
H10 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2174.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1838.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2154.12
2 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1972.27
4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1952.82
5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1846.86
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1746.67
7 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1899.63
8 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1886.09
9 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1974.69
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1830.41
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Popova Maria 1662.15
H2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1840.17
H3 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1486.54
H4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1748.05
H5 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1904.19
H6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2147.66
H7 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1840.15
H8 White Win Belova Polina 1891.90
H9 Black Win Yudina Polina 1739.25
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1820.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2380.63
2 White Win Buslakova Darya 1800.60
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2219.71
4 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1902.64
5 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1952.84
6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1900.86
7 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2045.49
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1812.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Stulova Alisa 1758.52
2.2 White Win Stulova Alisa 1758.52
3.1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1942.00
3.2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1942.00
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1782.70
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1631.70
H2 White Loss Wang Jiayi 2205.68
H3 White Loss Zhang Yunshu 2274.81
H4 Black Loss Wang Kemiao 2385.72
H5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1670.85
H6 Black Loss Zhu Jiayi 2347.49
H7 White Win Armutlu Nil Beril 1381.64
H8 White Win Armutlu Nil Beril 1381.64
H9 Black Win Epifanova Alisa 1631.70
H10 Black Win Yudina Polina 1670.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1777.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2289.17
2 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1706.80
3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1933.12
4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1970.22
5 Black Win Makarova Daria 1775.05
6 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2005.65
7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1715.25
8 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1937.49
9 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1743.12
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1723.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1844.26
2 Black Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1688.92
3 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1817.69
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1638.39
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2129.23
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.47
8 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1808.02
9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2052.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1707.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2198.44
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1904.27
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1792.00
4 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1956.90
5 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1563.58
6 Black Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1526.97
7 White Loss Novikova Daria 1967.96
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1705.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2230.34
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1557.96
3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1965.49
4 White Loss Kulina Daria 1692.79
5 Black Loss Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1528.58
6 White Win Semenov Andrei 1685.97
7 White Win Startsev Maksim 1752.52
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1820.73
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1703.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1529.00
1.2 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1529.00
2.1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2183.36
2.2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2183.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1688.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2010.27
3 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1931.32
4 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2208.40
5 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1950.84
7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1950.53
8 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1736.82
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1675.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shestakova Valeria 1821.15
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2166.75
3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1785.87
4 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1713.18
5 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1894.82
6 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1660.72
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1971.65
8 White Loss Artemova Veronika 1753.83
9 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1662.15
10 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2121.86
11 Black Win Popova Maria 1602.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1638.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2005.59
2 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1677.92
3 White Loss Shelginskih Maksim 1805.87
5 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1834.97
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2077.10
8 Black Win Simanovskaia Viktoria 1636.43
9 White Loss Shelginskih Mikhail 1862.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1604.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2171.77
2 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1907.11
3 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1738.66
4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1753.51
5 Black Win Singaevsky Vladislav 1563.71
6 Black Loss Kutarev Nikita 1738.17
7 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1821.08
8 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1665.09
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1601.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1890.06
2 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1792.34
3 White Loss Glebov Valentin 1666.34
4 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1674.53
6 White Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1610.83
7 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1753.93
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1848.03
9 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1786.03
10 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1654.27