Fokicheva Anna, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Fokicheva Anna (Анна Фокичева)

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2236.46, Std: 71.56, Rank: 391

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 2247.28 (2023-03-05)

Games: 384, Wins: 197, Draws: 18, Losses: 169

Gy1: 54, Gy2: 124, Gy5: 297

Youth Russian Championship Group F
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 2236.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lebedeva Maria 1735.04
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2067.37
3 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1991.78
4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1987.93
5 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1610.95
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2374.71
7 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1596.17
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 2235.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1852.45
2 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1991.23
3 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2375.61
4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2091.71
5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2154.06
6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2051.29
7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1984.29
The 32nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2024-02-24 Rating 2235.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2237.66
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2020.84
4 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2375.79
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2399.84
6 White Draw Petrova Mariia 2344.25
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1983.16
The championship of Arkhangelsk region, women
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 2234.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1978.48
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2377.95
3 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1985.64
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2532.58
5 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1985.35
6 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1851.37
7 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2070.97
World Championship 2023, WT
Date 2023-08-11 Rating 2241.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Petrova Mariia 2338.16
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2386.79
3 White Loss Fujita Maiko 2393.37
4 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2639.97
5 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2395.05
6 White Win Petrova Mariia 2338.16
7 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2386.79
8 White Win Fujita Maiko 2393.37
9 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2639.97
10 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2395.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 2241.09
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2388.28
B2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2338.78
B3 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2611.87
B4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2088.67
B5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1964.62
B6 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2393.10
B7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2240.24
B8 White Win Sokolov Andrei 2017.33
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2241.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Aligizaki Alla 1704.12
2 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1969.40
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2338.15
4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2000.49
5 Black Loss Yang Ziyu 2034.07
6 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1863.35
7 White Win Belova Polina 2020.75
8 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2388.78
9 White Win Jin Rui 2461.70
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2246.75
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1974.68
F2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2076.36
F3 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2373.50
F4 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1974.68
F5 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2076.36
F6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2373.50
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 2247.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kholopov Ilya 1616.41
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1946.53
3 White Win Buslakova Darya 2029.52
4 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2593.03
5 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2382.22
6 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1989.48
7 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2049.26
The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 2247.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2369.13
2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2317.05
4 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2403.02
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2013.32
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2058.00
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1710.77
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 2241.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1623.84
2 White Win Kokovin Nikolay 1897.98
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2565.59
4 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1886.71
5 Black Win Belova Polina 2044.87
6 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2342.72
7 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2587.54
8 Black Draw Startsev Maksim 2242.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 2235.03
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1978.11
W2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2272.92
W3 White Win Yudina Polina 1943.78
W4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2370.75
W5 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2070.86
W6 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1845.27
W7 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1947.83
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 2231.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1955.57
1.2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1955.57
2.1 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2138.70
2.2 White Win Shabanova Darya 2138.70
3.1 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2082.69
3.2 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2082.69
4.1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2568.71
4.2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2568.71
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2229.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2548.82
2 Black Win Anokhin Mikhail 1548.96
3 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2401.74
4 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2366.18
5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2273.75
6 White Win Strakulia Lev 1974.63
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2258.47
8 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2070.14
9 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2201.86
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2224.31
Round Color Result Opponent
F1.1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2286.90
F1.2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2286.90
F2.1 White Win Buslakova Darya 2022.11
F2.1 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1998.98
F2.2 White Win Buslakova Darya 2022.11
F2.2 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1998.98
F3.1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2351.05
F3.2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2351.05
F4.1 White Win Stulova Veronika 2056.71
F4.2 White Draw Stulova Veronika 2056.71
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2224.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gong Yixuan 1763.45
2 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1991.01
3 Black Win Zhang Tianyu 2199.16
4 Black Win Gu Minxin 2146.33
5 White Loss Liu Shaoqi 2474.17
6 White Win Ma Wangyue 2246.17
7 White Win Ruan Jintong 2292.73
8 White Loss Wang Liyun 2258.16
9 White Loss Yang Xinlin 2279.69
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2217.18
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1941.23
G2 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1583.97
G3 White Win Buslakova Darya 2029.80
G4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2339.58
G5 White Win Petrova Mariia 2254.90
G6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2043.32
G7 White Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1566.84
G8 Black Win Churikova Daria 1943.55
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 2215.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1953.55
2 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2040.61
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2325.06
4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2310.14
5 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2094.34
6 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1912.11
7 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2165.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2205.32
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2084.13
W2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1799.70
W3 White Win Novikova Daria 1961.68
W4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2032.10
W5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2260.13
W6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2562.68
W7 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1934.69
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2199.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2412.93
2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1717.61
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2224.68
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2306.71
5 White Win Chernyi Anton 2167.69
6 Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2384.96
7 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2477.00
8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2373.26
9 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2362.80
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2191.95
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2068.17
G2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1901.02
G3 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1789.54
G4 Black Win Minkina Elena 1494.83
G5 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1663.48
G7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.63
G8 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1474.57
G9 White Win Stulova Alisa 1843.65
G11 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2014.92
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2178.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1983.01
2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1952.92
3 Black Win Yuan Wa Chon 2321.15
4 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2127.23
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2064.23
6 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2197.92
7 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1916.17
8 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2192.38
9 White Draw Vislovich Vladislav 2088.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 2174.51
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2059.09
G3 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2025.65
G4 Black Win Popova Maria 1788.08
G5 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1983.58
G6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1865.90
G7 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1846.95
G8 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1782.32
G9 White Win Bykova Ylia 1442.19
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2173.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1911.59
2 Black Win Liu Shaoqi 2409.14
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2529.45
4 Black Win Zhang Tianyu 2133.95
5 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2332.46
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2273.92
7 White Loss Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2198.60
8 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2184.88
9 Black Loss Zhang Yunshu 2268.98
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2137.06
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2525.01
A2 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1990.62
A3 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1961.95
A4 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 2037.22
A5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2171.12
A6 White Win Sadova Taisia 2182.67
A7 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2305.05
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2129.47
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2167.28
G3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2259.74
G4 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1960.32
G5 White Win Popova Maria 1799.85
G6 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1912.69
G7 White Win Buslakova Darya 2000.05
G8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2502.59
G9 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2312.29
G10 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1842.45
G11 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1954.32
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 2126.10
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Win Lapin Maxim 1658.28
CG2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2499.42
CG3 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1819.44
CG4 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1997.15
CG5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2225.36
CG6 White Draw Sidorov Mikhail 2260.74
CG7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2258.64
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2118.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2435.05
2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2383.60
3 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2079.40
4 White Win Fokichev Egor 2085.77
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2221.81
6 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2126.06
7 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1835.29
8 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2256.06
9 White Win Strakulia Lev 1980.47
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 2112.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1985.15
1.1 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1985.15
1.2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1985.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2109.50
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2441.95
W2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1980.84
W3 Black Loss Yudina Maria 2261.45
W4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1830.69
W5 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2033.42
W6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2033.42
W7 Black Win Minkina Elena 1528.83
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2110.93
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2481.30
4 Black Loss Saarenpää Samuli 2486.47
5 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1947.07
6 White Win Nitov Melissa 1881.29
7 Black Win Kim Seong-hyeon 2114.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2109.82
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Popova Maria 1798.47
G2 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1984.51
G3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2463.82
G4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2228.78
G5 Black Win Mamontova Svetlana 1608.18
G6 White Win Buslakova Darya 1938.06
G7 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1830.42
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2110.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lei Ian Cheng 1937.62
2 Black Win Churikova Daria 1930.31
3 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2360.54
4 White Loss Saarenpää Samuli 2483.87
5 Black Win Chu Ut Ieng 1979.93
6 White Win Huang Pou Fai 1991.15
7 Black Win Kang Sang-min 2390.16
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2098.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buslakova Darya 1898.64
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2236.14
3 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1849.28
4 White Loss Zhu Jiayi 2434.77
5 White Win Wang Xingyu 2231.25
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2433.23
7 White Loss Zhang Xinyi 2367.81
8 White Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1663.49
9 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2196.62
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 2039.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2216.17
2 Black Draw Shabanov Ivan 1774.14
4 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1843.24
5 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1982.88
6 White Win Stulova Veronika 2092.87
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2171.96
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2008.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2223.78
2 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1837.55
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2168.06
4 Black Win Popova Maria 1746.06
5 White Win Novikova Daria 2024.41
6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2032.70
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2067.49
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 2000.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1670.34
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2192.97
3 White Loss Churikova Daria 1903.99
4 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1832.50
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 1958.92
6 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1842.95
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2222.89
8 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1835.91
9 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1793.54
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1991.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1829.20
2.2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1829.20
2.3 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1829.20
3.1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2164.02
3.2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2164.02
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1950.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2370.35
2 White Win Makarova Daria 1842.25
3 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1972.57
4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1835.47
5 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1753.28
6 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1969.69
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2063.81
8 White Win Kulin Maxim 1844.20
9 Black Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2152.12
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1925.31
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Sonina Marina 2011.99
G2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2159.78
G3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2294.20
G4 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1956.86
G5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2256.22
G6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2359.63
G8 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1545.37
G9 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2085.36
G10 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1886.42
G11 White Win Buslakova Darya 1798.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1898.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2217.88
2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1759.98
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2228.84
4 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1709.96
5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2379.20
6 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1818.00
7 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1722.40
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1891.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1750.35
2.2 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1750.35
3.1 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1869.09
3.2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1869.09
3.3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1869.09
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1865.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2272.50
2 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1777.71
3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2057.56
4 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1712.55
5 Black Loss Novikova Daria 2026.04
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2160.66
8 Black Win Makarova Daria 1772.44
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2139.02
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1841.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1720.95
2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1635.73
3 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2127.29
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2261.94
5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1805.69
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2050.90
8 Black Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1686.41
9 Black Win Shestakova Valeria 1815.30
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1821.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2319.34
2 Black Win Popova Veronika 1638.95
3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2045.22
4 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1950.29
5 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1684.17
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1959.60
7 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1902.82
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1818.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1683.43
2 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2039.37
3 Black Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1526.13
4 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1974.24
5 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1856.05
6 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1811.42
7 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1627.07
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1702.12
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1816.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Makarova Daria 1728.61
1.2 Black Win Makarova Daria 1728.61
2.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1912.46
2.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1912.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1801.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2306.24
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.11
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1905.97
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1841.51
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2168.02
8 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1947.12
9 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1944.48
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1783.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1710.12
2 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1892.51
3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1671.55
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1969.47
5 Black Win Artemova Veronika 1751.53
6 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1659.90
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2119.51
8 Black Win Popova Maria 1599.72
9 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1818.87
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2164.85
11 Black Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1658.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1762.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2156.67
2 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1899.49
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1947.11
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1709.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1745.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2074.67
2 Black Loss Popova Daria 1839.57
4 Black Loss Sokolov Mikhail 1819.35
5 White Win Potiagov Nikita 1378.32
6 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1873.32
7 White Loss Naumov Egor 1899.35
8 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1838.32
9 Black Win Makarova Daria 1662.35