World Championship AT - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
World Championship AT
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2005-08-01,
End:
2005-08-07
Rule:
Classic,
Games:
66
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Andersson Tord
2358.84
0 : 1
2828.93
Meritee Ando
Taimla Tunnet
2729.26
1 : 0
2398.91
Hermansson Hannes
Savrasova Yulia
2637.55
0 : 1
2716.63
Chingin Konstantin
Tarannikov Yuriy
2600.02
1 : 0
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Artemyev Sergey
2623.69
1 : 0
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0 : 1
2538.29
Purk Andry
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Purk Andry
2538.29
0 : 1
2828.93
Meritee Ando
Taimla Tunnet
2729.26
1 : 0
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0 : 1
2716.63
Chingin Konstantin
Andersson Tord
2358.84
1 : 0
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Savrasova Yulia
2637.55
1 : 0
2623.69
Artemyev Sergey
Hermansson Hannes
2398.91
0.5 : 0.5
2600.02
Tarannikov Yuriy
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Chingin Konstantin
2716.63
0.5 : 0.5
2828.93
Meritee Ando
Savrasova Yulia
2637.55
0 : 1
2729.26
Taimla Tunnet
Purk Andry
2538.29
0 : 1
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0.5 : 0.5
2623.69
Artemyev Sergey
Tarannikov Yuriy
2600.02
0.5 : 0.5
2358.84
Andersson Tord
Hermansson Hannes
2398.91
0 : 1
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Artemyev Sergey
2623.69
0.5 : 0.5
2828.93
Meritee Ando
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0.5 : 0.5
2729.26
Taimla Tunnet
Chingin Konstantin
2716.63
0 : 1
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Savrasova Yulia
2637.55
1 : 0
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Tarannikov Yuriy
2600.02
0.5 : 0.5
2538.29
Purk Andry
Hermansson Hannes
2398.91
1 : 0
2358.84
Andersson Tord
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2729.26
0 : 1
2828.93
Meritee Ando
Chingin Konstantin
2716.63
0 : 1
2600.02
Tarannikov Yuriy
Artemyev Sergey
2623.69
0 : 1
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Hermansson Hannes
2398.91
0 : 1
2637.55
Savrasova Yulia
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0.5 : 0.5
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Purk Andry
2538.29
1 : 0
2358.84
Andersson Tord
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Meritee Ando
2828.93
0 : 1
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Sushkov Vladimir
2679.70
1 : 0
2729.26
Taimla Tunnet
Andersson Tord
2358.84
0 : 1
2716.63
Chingin Konstantin
Savrasova Yulia
2637.55
0 : 1
2568.48
Okabe Hiroshi
Tarannikov Yuriy
2600.02
0 : 1
2623.69
Artemyev Sergey
Hermansson Hannes
2398.91
0 : 1
2538.29
Purk Andry
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Savrasova Yulia
2637.55
0 : 1
2828.93
Meritee Ando
Taimla Tunnet
2729.26
1 : 0
2600.02
Tarannikov Yuriy
Purk Andry
2538.29
0 : 1
2716.63
Chingin Konstantin
Karlsson Stefan
2525.69
0 : 1
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Andersson Tord
2358.84
0 : 1
2623.69
Artemyev Sergey
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0.5 : 0.5
2398.91
Hermansson Hannes
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0 : 1
2828.93
Meritee Ando
Taimla Tunnet
2729.26
0 : 1
2358.84
Andersson Tord
Chingin Konstantin
2716.63
1 : 0
2398.91
Hermansson Hannes
Savrasova Yulia
2637.55
0 : 1
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Artemyev Sergey
2623.69
0.5 : 0.5
2538.29
Purk Andry
Tarannikov Yuriy
2600.02
1 : 0
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Meritee Ando
2828.93
1 : 0
2398.91
Hermansson Hannes
Purk Andry
2538.29
0.5 : 0.5
2729.26
Taimla Tunnet
Artemyev Sergey
2623.69
0 : 1
2716.63
Chingin Konstantin
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0.5 : 0.5
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Tarannikov Yuriy
2600.02
0.5 : 0.5
2637.55
Savrasova Yulia
Andersson Tord
2358.84
0 : 1
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Round 10
Black
Result
White
Meritee Ando
2828.93
0.5 : 0.5
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Taimla Tunnet
2729.26
0.5 : 0.5
2716.63
Chingin Konstantin
Savrasova Yulia
2637.55
0.5 : 0.5
2358.84
Andersson Tord
Hermansson Hannes
2398.91
0 : 1
2623.69
Artemyev Sergey
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
0.5 : 0.5
2600.02
Tarannikov Yuriy
Purk Andry
2538.29
1 : 0
2525.69
Karlsson Stefan
Round 11
Black
Result
White
Meritee Ando
2828.93
1 : 0
2600.02
Tarannikov Yuriy
Taimla Tunnet
2729.26
0 : 1
2623.69
Artemyev Sergey
Karlsson Stefan
2525.69
0 : 1
2716.63
Chingin Konstantin
Hermansson Hannes
2398.91
0 : 1
2679.70
Sushkov Vladimir
Purk Andry
2538.29
1 : 0
2637.55
Savrasova Yulia
Okabe Hiroshi
2568.48
1 : 0
2358.84
Andersson Tord