Savrasova Yulia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Savrasova Yulia (Юлия Саврасова)

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2578.90, Std: 97.75, Rank: 47

First game: 1999-05-03, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 2668.21 (2007-07-20)

Games: 684, Wins: 468, Draws: 86, Losses: 130

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 70

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 2578.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1749.29
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2106.41
3 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2298.97
4 White Draw Pinsky Alexander 2577.46
5 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2188.74
6 White Draw Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2333.36
7 White Win Danilin Fedor 1997.84
The championship of Arkhangelsk region, women
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 2578.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1822.29
2 White Win Stulova Veronika 2050.18
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2342.01
4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2186.88
5 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1992.34
6 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1907.82
7 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1944.51
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2553.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2013.79
2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2214.69
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2228.53
4 White Win Makhina Alla 1662.38
5 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2286.45
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2209.32
7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2021.41
8 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2293.01
9 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2383.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2549.56
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2000.27
W2 White Win Novikova Daria 1941.56
W3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2278.79
W4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2223.00
W5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2051.02
W6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2164.75
W7 White Win Buslakova Darya 2008.55
Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2548.81
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Mesila Villem 2637.25
A2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2662.18
A3 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2854.49
A4 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2380.28
A5 White Win Kolk Kuno 2302.73
A6 White Win Pinsky Alexander 2462.56
A7 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2695.99
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2541.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Petrova Mariia 2194.35
2 Black Win Burtsev Nikolai 2404.19
3 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2468.08
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2613.83
5 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2507.50
6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2344.78
7 White Draw Gromov Danila 2471.05
8 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2330.19
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2335.77
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2535.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1686.22
2 White Loss Kim Kyeong-bae 2406.75
3 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2351.98
4 Black Loss Cheng Mu-Jung 2472.38
5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2237.30
6 Black Win Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2270.61
7 Black Win Mikhailov Alexey 2450.15
8 White Loss László Zoltán 2587.32
9 Black Loss Eged Igor 2581.63
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2537.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1992.29
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2181.96
3 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2398.79
4 White Win Petrova Mariia 2151.48
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2469.33
6 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2160.16
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2235.43
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1993.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2532.49
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2439.54
W2 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2418.21
W3 Black Win Popova Maria 1771.81
W4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1880.89
W5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1943.24
W6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2215.70
W7 White Win Yudina Maria 2231.47
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2528.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1983.48
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2333.08
3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2273.72
4 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1806.14
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2309.02
6 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2567.24
7 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2269.72
8 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2254.80
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2537.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fedotov Denis 2214.22
2 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2449.42
3 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2391.28
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2563.10
5 White Win Magdeev Igor 2196.43
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2417.97
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2480.36
8 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.07
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2400.84
10 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2619.77
11 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2496.78
European Championship
Date 2010-07-12 Rating 2610.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Theimer Joachim 1874.00
2 White Loss Nowakowski Maciej 2461.35
3 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2531.19
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2683.70
5 White Win Asplund Bengt 2296.76
6 Black Win Purk Andry 2632.35
7 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2789.14
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2499.17
9 Black Draw Oll Aivo 2696.64
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2612.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1877.19
2 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2075.63
3 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2119.72
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2326.11
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 2106.93
6 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2525.21
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2373.64
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2226.32
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2121.89
10 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2306.56
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-22 Rating 2628.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2618.34
2 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2595.97
3 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2601.25
4 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2536.68
5 Black Draw Serdyukov Egor 2505.67
6 White Win Makarov Pavel 2516.89
7 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2489.13
8 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2527.58
9 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2494.03
10 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2528.42
11 White Win Metreveli Irina 2424.61
12 Black Win Tarasevich Stepan 2454.23
13 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2357.23
14 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2374.47
15 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2666.37
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2632.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarasevich Stepan 2427.90
2 White Win Lashko Kira 1993.91
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2290.89
4 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2330.36
5 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2380.63
6 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2506.64
7 White Win Makarov Pavel 2521.04
8 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2477.82
9 White Win Kozhin Mikhail 2650.83
10 Black Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.23
11 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2492.40
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 2635.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolouchová Monika 2326.99
2 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2416.58
4 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2250.57
5 Black Win Savik Aki 1583.16
6 Black Win Jellve Emma 2086.75
7 Black Win He Jiabei 1699.70
8 Black Win Yao Jinrui 2322.21
9 White Win Hu Xi 2362.80
10 Black Win Mirme Madli 2172.37
11 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1988.47
World Championship QT
Date 2009-08-05 Rating 2636.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Okabe Hiroshi 2647.63
2 Black Loss Oosumi Yuuki 2604.12
3 Black Loss Yin Licheng 2477.88
4 Black Loss Ono Takayuki 2384.42
5 White Win Ishitani Shin-ichi 2359.35
6 Black Win Hu Xi 2362.25
7 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2329.37
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2643.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fedotov Denis 1973.09
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2129.92
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2129.92
3 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2258.35
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2364.35
5 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2469.72
5 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2469.72
6 Black Win Okatova Anna 2306.81
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2229.01
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2314.41
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2073.47
10 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2108.93
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2646.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karasyov Maxim 2575.97
2 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2542.56
3 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2393.35
4 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2459.11
5 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2638.99
6 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2475.02
7 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2585.41
8 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2516.64
9 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2485.64
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2656.11
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2516.44
4 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2439.95
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2365.08
7 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2294.12
8 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2268.70
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2213.98
10 White Win Okatova Anna 2318.06
11 White Win Pestereva Maria 2300.36
12 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2207.75
13 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1981.04
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 2656.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 1935.49
2 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1974.65
4 White Win Vunk Tiit 2037.62
5 Black Loss Timmermann Alvar 2199.53
6 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1546.24
8 Black Win Sjostedt Hans 2089.12
9 Black Win Sandstrom Richard 2286.30
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2663.46
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Klooster Karin 1875.21
D2 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.97
D4 White Win Mirme Madli 2048.86
D5 Black Win Widman Linnea 2037.32
D6 Black Win Klooster Karin 1875.21
D7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.97
D9 Black Win Mirme Madli 2048.86
D10 Black Win Widman Linnea 2037.32
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2663.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 2136.99
2 White Win Jonsson Peter 2313.36
3 Black Win Poghosyan Vahe 2025.77
4 Black Loss Demján Attila 2699.27
5 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2415.51
6 White Win Taimla Tunnet 2779.71
European Championship
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2663.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2524.92
2 Black Win Sinyov Igor 2581.27
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2524.96
4 Black Win Dzainukov Eldar 2411.00
5 White Win Purk Andry 2611.02
6 White Loss Oll Aivo 2717.16
7 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2629.49
8 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2414.16
9 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2779.22
Team World Championship
Date 2008-05-02 Rating 2667.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Arevkov Maxim 2413.63
2 White Win Chen Wei 2524.55
5 Black Win Takashima Junya 2509.82
7 White Win Pellikka Marko 2265.99
9 Black Win Neuman Petr 2138.76
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2667.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.91
3 White Win Okatova Anna 2342.44
4 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.91
6 White Win Okatova Anna 2342.44
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2162.91
9 White Draw Okatova Anna 2342.44
World Championship AT
Date 2007-08-15 Rating 2668.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Okabe Hiroshi 2611.92
2 Black Loss Yamaguchi Yusui 2624.71
3 Black Win Wu Di 2674.27
4 White Win Taimla Tunnet 2739.78
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2578.47
6 Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2733.38
7 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2769.43
8 Black Win Iio Yoshihiro 2512.93
9 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2582.39
10 Black Loss Purk Andry 2604.37
11 White Draw Oll Aivo 2638.85
World Championship QT
Date 2007-08-08 Rating 2668.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Jonsson Peter 2321.32
2 White Win Wu Di 2672.79
3 White Loss Lin Huang-Yu 2512.37
4 White Draw Karlsson Stefan 2582.39
5 White Win Eriksson Marcus 2282.97
6 Black Win Oosumi Yuuki 2522.74
7 White Win Poghosyan Albert 2371.51
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2668.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mirme Madli 1930.76
2 White Win Pestereva Maria 2333.38
3 Black Win Klooster Karin 1903.79
5 Black Win Vondráčková Eva 1828.65
6 White Win Mirme Madli 1930.76
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2333.38
8 Black Win Klooster Karin 1903.79
10 White Win Vondráčková Eva 1828.65
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2668.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2051.49
2 White Win Okatova Anna 2313.20
3 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2456.97
4 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2572.93
5 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2457.76
6 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2561.20
7 White Win Kazarin Mikhail 2451.24
8 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2464.59
9 White Win Pestereva Maria 2333.12
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2007-02-25 Rating 2656.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2385.48
2 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2552.39
3 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2314.18
4 White Win Arevkov Maxim 2391.42
5 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2570.65
6 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2578.07
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2734.20
8 Black Win Golosov Viktor 2463.13
9 White Draw Chingin Konstantin 2762.55
10 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2457.08
11 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2409.13
12 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2510.05
13 White Win Kamyshentsev Vasily 2369.95
14 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2685.08
15 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2466.37
Podyuga Championship - High League
Date 2007-02-05 Rating 2657.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Romanov Sergey 2026.29
2 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2455.69
3 White Win Kazarin Mikhail 2455.27
4 White Draw Serdyukov Egor 2433.65
5 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2571.78
7 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2549.17
8 White Win Okatova Anna 2307.62
9 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2175.91
10 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2308.06
11 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2428.00
European Championship
Date 2006-09-29 Rating 2648.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Drozd Olexandr 2397.46
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2662.57
3 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2364.39
4 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2571.70
5 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2320.55
6 White Draw Nowak Paweł 2363.49
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2497.43
8 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2528.74
9 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2369.49
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2649.94
Round Color Result Opponent
d1 White Win Mirme Madli 1827.98
d2 Black Win Widman Linnea 1942.91
d3 Black Win Kolk Kaia 1950.81
d4 White Win Eggert Ester 2087.09
d5 White Win Yao Jinrui 2247.07
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2650.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2281.85
2 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2406.22
3 Black Draw Serdyukov Egor 2402.07
4 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2555.49
5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2572.28
6 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2321.85
7 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2455.55
8 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2429.37
9 Black Win Okatova Anna 2312.62
Team World Championship
Date 2006-05-05 Rating 2653.52
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Ge Lingfeng 2389.50
4 Black Win Sulane Sander 2083.20
5 White Win Pellikka Marko 2300.13
6 Black Win Iio Yoshihiro 2482.25
7 Black Win Oll Aivo 2620.71
F1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2620.71
F2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2620.71
XIV Russian Championship, High League
Date 2006-02-26 Rating 2656.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2423.80
2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2292.70
3 Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2557.59
4 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2549.51
5 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2732.90
6 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2519.69
7 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2669.17
8 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2575.44
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2298.57
10 White Win Kozhin Mikhail 2547.90
11 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2536.86
12 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2611.31
13 White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2394.47
14 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2548.58
15 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2574.98
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2656.41
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Nekrasov Denis 2336.45
White Win Pestereva Maria 2279.37
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2321.66
White Win Kadulin Alexander 2530.24
White Win Kazarin Mikhail 2452.35
White Win Okatova Anna 2331.16
Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2553.77
5 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2386.46
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2219.29
11 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2296.51
12 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2355.87
13 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2244.42
World Championship AT
Date 2005-08-07 Rating 2637.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2716.81
2 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2623.92
3 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2729.36
4 Black Win Karlsson Stefan 2525.72
5 White Win Hermansson Hannes 2398.99
6 Black Loss Okabe Hiroshi 2568.56
7 Black Loss Meritee Ando 2828.95
8 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2679.90
9 White Draw Tarannikov Yuriy 2600.34
10 Black Draw Andersson Tord 2358.93
11 White Loss Purk Andry 2538.41
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
Date 2005-07-26 Rating 2638.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hallkvist Joel 2042.83
2 White Loss Sandstrom Richard 2243.97
3 Black Win Sepman Siim 1853.94
4 White Win Liventaal Glen 1994.74
5 White Win Ilu Timo 2555.76
6 White Loss Purk Andry 2535.50
Youth European Championship
Date 2005-07-20 Rating 2639.17
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Widman Linnea 1926.45
D2 Black Win Klooster Karin 1844.42
D3 Black Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1642.58
D4 White Win Widman Linnea 1926.45
D5 White Win Klooster Karin 1844.42
D6 White Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1642.58
D7 Black Win Widman Linnea 1926.45
D8 Black Win Klooster Karin 1844.42
D9 Black Win Kikkas Chrislyn 1642.58
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2640.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2158.74
2 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2150.12
3 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2493.50
4 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2447.86
5 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2507.45
6 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2270.34
7 White Win Okatova Anna 2292.81
8 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2363.49
9 White Win Yudina Maria 2296.26
10 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2024.79
11 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2160.14
XIII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2005-02-27 Rating 2642.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2568.29
2 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2269.78
3 White Win Berezin Roman 2281.65
4 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2589.11
5 White Win Mikhailov Alexander 2521.58
6 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2592.88
7 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2624.50
8 White Win Volkov Sergey 2425.46
9 White Win Klimashin Alexander 2676.68
10 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2299.18
11 Black Win Nokhrin Oleg 2350.68
12 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2563.02
13 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2353.35
14 White Draw Nekrasov Denis 2396.49
15 White Loss Chingin Konstantin 2706.09
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
Date 2005-02-10 Rating 2639.49
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2127.04
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2153.13
White Win Pestereva Maria 2227.02
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2344.58
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2281.64
White Win Serdyukov Egor 2349.35
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2469.41
White Win Okatova Anna 2280.64
White Win Kadulin Alexander 2455.19
White Win Nekrasov Denis 2398.76
White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2414.19
5th Youth World Championship
Date 2004-08-06 Rating 2594.72
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Win Poghosyan Anahit 1592.76
C White Win Poghosyan Armine 1640.77
C White Win Karapetyan Lilit 1684.49
C White Win Hovhannisyan Anna 1725.26
C White Win Barseghyan Shushan 1911.52
C White Win Gevorgyan Zaruhi 1911.53
C White Win Galoyan Lilit 1911.53
C White Win Kolk Kaia 1953.29
C White Win Eggert Ester 2069.76
Poduga Sbory
Date 2004-07-26 Rating 2591.98
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2420.91
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2198.78
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2085.02
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2424.19
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2157.05
White Win Okatova Anna 2262.90
White Win Pestereva Maria 2205.28
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2066.73
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2344.69
7th European Championship
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2584.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2341.57
2 White Win Oblikas Mikk 2160.51
3 White Loss Ses Pavel 2403.58
4 White Win Dzainukov Eldar 2222.05
5 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2187.56
6 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2311.78
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2509.23
8 White Win Semyonov Vladimir 2357.54
9 Black Win Nokhrin Oleg 2371.24
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
Date 2004-04-21 Rating 2581.06
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2565.21
Black Draw Serdyukov Egor 2299.35
Black Loss Yudina Maria 2319.95
Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2358.07
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2396.32
Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2402.94
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2305.11
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2189.02
Black Win Okatova Anna 2251.07
13th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2004-03-29 Rating 2581.42
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Draw Yudina Maria 2320.49
C White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2183.88
C White Win Raudsepp Evelyn 1848.12
C Black Win Kiselyova Anastasiya 1911.02
C Black Win Kolk Kaia 1931.98
C Black Win Gross Anna 2291.33
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2074.53
CF Black Win Yudina Maria 2320.49
CF Black Win Gross Anna 2291.33
CF Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2074.53
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
Date 2004-03-08 Rating 2581.06
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Okatova Anna 2248.34
White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2289.41
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2253.76
White Win Kadulin Alexander 2381.74
White Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2375.75
White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2351.83
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2400.43
White Win Sorokina Oksana 2407.93
White Draw Yudina Maria 2320.99
White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2559.70
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2579.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2588.03
2 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2359.78
3 White Win Drozdov Vladimir 2176.79
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2318.10
5 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2533.06
6 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2712.22
7 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2406.91
8 White Win Nikonov Konstantin 2593.93
9 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2694.39
10 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2501.09
11 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2538.23
12 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2414.25
13 Black Win Mikhailov Alexander 2559.27
14 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2474.62
15 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2345.68
Poduga New Year 2003
Date 2003-12-25 Rating 2570.24
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2542.48
Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2383.13
Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2404.48
Black Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2339.15
Black Win Lysakov Mikhail 2394.23
Black Win Yudina Maria 2307.27
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2264.34
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2370.46
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.59
Black Draw Okatova Anna 2252.17
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2180.79
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2560.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2256.27
2 White Win Pushkaryov Dmitry 1884.52
3 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2266.20
4 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2400.61
5 White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2382.44
6 Black Win Drozdov Vladimir 2176.60
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2476.57
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2533.11
9 Black Win Ritter Alexey 2383.22
10 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2519.67
11 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2328.62
Youth European Championship
Date 2003-08-19 Rating 2548.37
Round Color Result Opponent
C Black Win Ataullova Svetlana 1890.72
C Black Win Kolk Kaia 1858.05
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2058.73
C Black Win Yudina Maria 2290.66
C Black Win Gross Anna 2273.12
C White Win Gross Anna 2273.12
C White Loss Yudina Maria 2290.66
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2058.73
C White Win Kolk Kaia 1858.05
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1890.72
World Championship WT
Date 2003-08-08 Rating 2546.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2196.21
2 White Win Yakovleva Alyona 1945.15
3 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2405.98
4 Black Win Eggert Ester 2040.05
5 White Win Tuvikene Maris 2150.00
6 White Win Karlsson Irene 2126.20
Russian QT to World Championship
Date 2003-05-05 Rating 2533.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2567.62
2 Black Draw Chingin Konstantin 2684.37
3 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2464.16
4 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2566.00
5 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2530.93
6 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2368.42
7 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2665.80
8 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2559.03
9 White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2503.46
12th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2003-03-30 Rating 2527.54
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2059.20
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2059.20
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1880.99
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1880.99
C White Win Gross Anna 2276.21
C White Win Gross Anna 2276.21
C Black Win Yudina Maria 2247.66
C Black Draw Yudina Maria 2247.66
XI Russian Championship, High League
Date 2003-02-21 Rating 2520.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2544.87
2 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2534.78
3 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2442.41
4 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2666.24
5 Black Draw Lebedeva Yelena 2380.87
6 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2490.79
7 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2665.40
8 White Draw Mikhailov Alexander 2566.49
9 Black Draw Makarov Pavel 2538.99
10 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2374.86
11 White Draw Nekrasov Denis 2388.71
European Championship
Date 2002-08-15 Rating 2495.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2666.46
2 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2391.90
3 White Win Toivonen Lauri 2112.73
4 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2396.92
5 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2515.69
6 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2547.10
7 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2590.87
8 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2410.69
9 White Win Lents Johann 2421.75
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2493.36
Round Color Result Opponent
C Black Loss Gross Anna 2273.62
C Black Win Lebedeva Yelena 2373.37
C Black Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2293.34
C Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2195.21
C Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2325.47
C Black Win Tihkan Evelyn 2164.02
C Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2093.85
C Black Win Yudina Maria 2175.52
C Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2138.92
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2035.11
C Black Win Eggert Ester 1997.28
X Russia Championship among women
Date 2002-05-11 Rating 2479.87
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Metreveli Irina 2363.96
White Win Pushkina Anastasia 1783.34
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2180.55
White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2288.24
White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2271.41
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2363.07
White Win Nikonova Natalya 2274.77
White Win Sorokina Oksana 2318.61
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2187.17
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2468.37
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2283.40
1 White Win Gross Anna 2254.09
2 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2014.25
3 Black Win Lebedeva Yelena 2360.05
4 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2277.18
6 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2317.18
8 Black Win Yudina Maria 2151.50
X Russian Championship, High League
Date 2002-03-02 Rating 2460.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2515.62
2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2404.87
3 Black Win Ses Pavel 2393.75
4 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2429.28
6 White Win Metreveli Irina 2345.96
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2338.32
8 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2661.87
9 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2502.03
10 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2545.78
11 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2629.28
12 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2604.25
13 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2392.42
Youth European Championship
Date 2001-12-30 Rating 2437.19
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Win Eggert Ester 1966.28
C White Win Milva Helen 1881.72
C White Win Tihkan Evelyn 2176.90
C White Win Tuvikene Maris 2157.31
C Black Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2167.86
C Black Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2278.43
C Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2322.11
X Russian Championship, First League
Date 2001-11-02 Rating 2418.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1918.65
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2600.55
3 Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2407.08
4 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2364.85
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2404.54
6 Black Win Nogovitsin Sergey 2166.65
7 Black Win Bushkovsky Witali 1933.40
8 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2391.21
9 Black Win Lunkin Vitaly 2306.87
10 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2349.62
11 White Draw Ses Pavel 2405.98
World Championship WT
Date 2001-08-12 Rating 2391.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tatsutomi Chie 1679.93
2 Black Win Hee Jeong Song 1758.33
3 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2321.35
5 White Win Hsu Wen-Ching 2162.73
6 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2115.68
7 Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2158.42
8 Black Win Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1819.03
9 Black Loss Tihkan Evelyn 2164.47
10 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2102.68
11 White Win Kocharyan Ani 1521.07
Moscow Open
Date 2001-06-12 Rating 2371.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2574.15
2 Black Win Turko Sergey 1702.34
3 Black Win Diner Stanislav 2269.86
4 White Win Smirnov Sergey 2421.82
5 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2407.31
6 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2478.82
7 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2630.27
8 Black Loss Makeyev Danila 2135.79
9 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2389.70
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2335.77
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2287.40
Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2319.11
Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2277.39
Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2305.15
Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2244.43
Black Win Leshukova Anastasia 2234.68
Black Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2146.39
Black Win Yudina Maria 2075.34
Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2163.45
Black Win Sokolova Marina 1795.89
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2294.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2394.41
2 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2626.16
3 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2384.98
4 Black Win Gross Anna 2192.71
5 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2325.25
6 White Loss Barykin Victor 2398.43
7 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2272.08
8 White Win Zhukova Eketerina 1857.78
9 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2280.10
10 Black Loss Gruzin Sergey 2156.06
Youth World Championship
Date 2000-08-04 Rating 2276.92
Round Color Result Opponent
D White Win Widman Linnea 1768.91
D White Win Milva Helen 1886.02
D White Loss Milva Kadi 1783.99
D White Win Zhukova Eketerina 1856.63
D White Win Krasnonosova Serafima 1991.01
D Black Win Fjellstrom Sandra 1570.18
D Black Win Erenberg Yulia 2063.97
D Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 1978.72
D3 White Win Gross Anna 2187.20
D9 Black Win Mikhailova Alyona 1820.66
Moscow Open
Date 2000-06-12 Rating 2261.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2613.86
2 Black Win Perepljotchikov Sergey 2060.73
3 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2314.35
4 Black Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 2059.12
4 Black Win Zakatova Evgenia 2076.40
5 Black Win Ogorodov Sergey 2204.11
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2290.37
7 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2403.73
8 Black Win Shatunov Alexander 2052.50
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2488.24
9th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2000-03-30 Rating 2238.13
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2128.70
The 8th Women Russian Championship
Date 2000-02-27 Rating 2229.55
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2125.56
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2278.22
Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2275.25
White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2230.32
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2212.27
Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2152.45
Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2029.97
Black Win Zhukova Eketerina 1855.76
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2201.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2623.29
2 Black Loss Nogovitsin Sergey 2144.82
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2144.25
4 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2102.41
5 Black Win Skalozubova Yelena 2023.58
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2194.68
8 Black Loss Vostryakov Sergey 2232.22
10 White Win Chizhkina Yelena 2221.13
Youth European Championship
Date 1999-06-20 Rating 2181.55
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 Black Loss Kocheshkova Olga 2023.02
VII Russian championship among women
Date 1999-05-03 Rating 2177.84
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Metreveli Irina 2263.13