Youth World Championship - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Youth World Championship
Place:
Yerevan, Armenia
Start:
2010-08-04,
End:
2010-08-10
Rule:
Classic,
Games:
55
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2241.05
0 : 1
2533.03
Merkulov Artyom
Oborina Anastasja
2315.71
1 : 0
2231.13
Kurdina Olga
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2185.19
1 : 0
1888.05
Tigranyan Seda
Petrosyan Gayane
1899.98
0 : 1
2123.11
Lashko Kira
Vostryakov Alexey
2011.02
1 : 0
1813.79
Ohanyan Hrant
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Merkulov Artyom
2533.03
1 : 0
1891.56
Virabyan Hrant
Oborina Anastasja
2315.71
1 : 0
1592.51
Hakobyan Syuzanna
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
1 : 0
1784.59
Harutyunyan Katarine
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2185.19
1 : 0
1766.50
Abelyan Lilit
Vostryakov Alexey
2011.02
1 : 0
2150.88
Petrosyan Azat
Poghosyan Yeva
2021.18
1 : 0
2123.11
Lashko Kira
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Merkulov Artyom
2533.03
1 : 0
2011.02
Vostryakov Alexey
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2185.19
1 : 0
2315.71
Oborina Anastasja
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
1 : 0
1592.51
Hakobyan Syuzanna
Poghosyan Vahe
1977.48
0 : 1
2150.88
Petrosyan Azat
Voskanyan Ani
1841.99
0 : 1
2123.11
Lashko Kira
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Poghosyan Davit
1891.02
0 : 1
2533.03
Merkulov Artyom
Oborina Anastasja
2315.71
1 : 0
2123.11
Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
1 : 0
1888.05
Tigranyan Seda
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2185.19
1 : 0
2021.18
Poghosyan Yeva
Nersisyan Rafik
2033.10
0 : 1
2011.02
Vostryakov Alexey
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Merkulov Artyom
2533.03
1 : 0
2033.10
Nersisyan Rafik
Oborina Anastasja
2315.71
1 : 0
2021.18
Poghosyan Yeva
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
0.5 : 0.5
2185.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Lashko Kira
2123.11
1 : 0
1888.05
Tigranyan Seda
Poghosyan Vahe
1977.48
0 : 1
2047.45
Suqiasyan Arsen
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Merkulov Artyom
2533.03
1 : 0
2148.70
Mossinyan David
Oborina Anastasja
2315.71
1 : 0
1899.98
Petrosyan Gayane
Hõbemägi Martin
2241.05
1 : 0
1977.48
Poghosyan Vahe
Poghosyan Yeva
2021.18
0 : 1
2231.13
Kurdina Olga
Lashko Kira
2123.11
1 : 0
2185.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Round F1
Black
Result
White
Merkulov Artyom
2533.03
1 : 0
2241.05
Hõbemägi Martin
Oborina Anastasja
2315.71
1 : 0
2185.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
1 : 0
2021.18
Poghosyan Yeva
Lashko Kira
2123.11
1 : 0
1784.59
Harutyunyan Katarine
Round F2
Black
Result
White
Merkulov Artyom
2533.03
1 : 0
2241.05
Hõbemägi Martin
Oborina Anastasja
2315.71
1 : 0
2185.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
0 : 1
2021.18
Poghosyan Yeva
Lashko Kira
2123.11
1 : 0
1784.59
Harutyunyan Katarine
Round F3
Black
Result
White
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
1 : 0
2021.18
Poghosyan Yeva
Petrosyan Azat
2150.88
1 : 0
1977.48
Poghosyan Vahe
Poghosyan Vahe
1977.48
0 : 1
2150.88
Petrosyan Azat
Round F4
Black
Result
White
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
1 : 0
2021.18
Poghosyan Yeva
Round SF1
Black
Result
White
Merkulov Artyom
2533.03
1 : 0
2150.88
Petrosyan Azat
Poghosyan Yeva
2021.18
0 : 1
2315.71
Oborina Anastasja
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
0 : 1
2185.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Vostryakov Alexey
2011.02
1 : 0
1891.02
Poghosyan Davit
Round SF2
Black
Result
White
Merkulov Artyom
2533.03
1 : 0
2150.88
Petrosyan Azat
Oborina Anastasja
2315.71
1 : 0
2021.18
Poghosyan Yeva
Kurdina Olga
2231.13
0 : 1
2185.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Vostryakov Alexey
2011.02
0 : 1
1891.02
Poghosyan Davit
Round SF4
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2241.05
0 : 1
1977.48
Poghosyan Vahe
Poghosyan Davit
1891.02
0 : 1
2011.02
Vostryakov Alexey
Round SF5
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2241.05
1 : 0
1977.48
Poghosyan Vahe
Round SF6
Black
Result
White
Poghosyan Vahe
1977.48
0 : 1
2241.05
Hõbemägi Martin