Sumarokova Aleksandra, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sumarokova Aleksandra

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2287.84, Std: 168.55, Rank: 319

First game: 1995-03-30, Last game: 2021-12-30

Top rating: 2391.51 (2018-01-05)

Games: 571, Wins: 300, Draws: 37, Losses: 234

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 13

Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2287.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2502.34
A3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2515.73
A4 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2497.03
A5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2413.27
A6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2326.51
A7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2502.34
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2333.90
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2321.39
A2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2174.60
A3 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2185.52
A4 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2418.68
A5 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2527.97
A6 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2560.93
A7 White Win Strakulia Lev 1994.71
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2368.64
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2056.95
E9 White Win Makhina Alla 1786.67
E10 White Loss Liu Xun 2473.91
EF1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2213.21
EF2 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2165.34
EF3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1979.55
EF4 White Win Makhina Alla 1786.67
EF5 White Loss Liu Xun 2473.91
EF6 White Win Shabanova Darya 2056.95
EF7 Black Win Kolk Mari 1927.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2391.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1906.14
2 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2140.06
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2275.76
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2457.04
5 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2397.75
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2629.19
7 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2127.18
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2380.49
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2230.13
E2 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1893.07
E3 Black Win Popova Daria 1849.43
E4 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2637.15
E5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1948.44
E6 White Draw Lashko Kira 2523.59
E7 White Win Örd Laura 1642.79
E8 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2142.57
E9 White Win Sadova Taisia 2124.45
E10 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1974.08
E11 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2342.35
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2378.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novikova Daria 1923.99
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 2110.82
3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2366.48
4 White Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1976.69
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2245.94
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2126.54
8 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2128.42
9 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2398.55
10 White Draw Lashko Kira 2536.85
11 White Win Shabanova Darya 2130.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2374.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1907.50
2 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2181.70
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2619.03
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2087.12
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2104.80
6 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 2174.10
7 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2389.31
8 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2566.12
World Championship 2015, WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2358.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2152.07
2 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2622.38
3 Black Draw Yang Yimeng 1927.60
4 White Loss Sung Pei-Jung 2096.67
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2448.13
7 Black Win Jellve Emma 2133.98
8 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2520.68
9 White Draw Guo Xinlu 1825.83
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2294.10
11 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2412.80
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2359.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2161.24
2 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.23
3 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2117.79
4 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2330.91
5 White Draw Lashko Kira 2479.25
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2161.24
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.23
8 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2117.79
9 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2330.91
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2479.25
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2340.23
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Jin Yichan 2314.54
E2 White Win Kolk Mari 1918.91
E3 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1825.07
E4 White Win Shabanova Darya 2114.86
E5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2009.16
E6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2139.22
E7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2427.19
E8 White Win Örd Laura 1693.25
E9 Black Loss Huang Xinyi 2223.75
E10 White Loss Pozderova Elina 2043.47
E11 White Win Gao Junqing 1991.74
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2339.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2088.11
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2339.16
3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2113.92
4 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2112.98
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1946.67
6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2504.96
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2185.25
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2339.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2184.94
2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2156.62
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2038.48
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2271.14
5 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2331.74
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2461.74
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2429.85
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2335.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1861.13
2 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2113.10
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2131.58
4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2459.51
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2585.69
6 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2108.37
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2422.51
8 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2167.19
9 White Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 2008.06
10 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2104.80
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2312.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1967.87
2 Black Win Korolyova Natalya 1723.69
3 White Draw Shiryaevskaya Daria 2098.23
4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1988.60
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1904.29
6 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2115.22
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2120.00
9 Black Win Lashko Kira 2422.84
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2299.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2568.77
2 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2653.21
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2256.71
4 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2084.09
5 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2084.09
6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2154.28
7 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2239.74
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2296.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1909.78
2 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2157.50
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.56
4 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1953.00
5 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2230.80
6 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2116.44
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2611.20
8 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2087.70
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2297.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2607.78
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2041.65
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2464.00
4 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2171.65
5 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1887.43
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2317.41
7 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2240.33
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2437.70
9 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2460.99
10 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2138.04
11 White Win Semenov Oleg 2218.01
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2293.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2625.98
2 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2320.28
3 White Win Sadelov Igor 2029.12
4 Black Win Makhina Alla 1817.42
6 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2496.06
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2445.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2295.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novikova Daria 1863.86
2 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2461.58
3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2066.29
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2608.77
5 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1914.43
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2336.32
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2265.26
8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2353.62
9 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2289.20
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2299.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Irina 2460.45
2 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2498.37
3 White Loss Barykin Victor 2561.54
4 Black Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.68
5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2262.38
6 White Draw Reibandt Vitaly 2071.99
7 Black Win Kartashev Daniil 2461.89
8 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2040.31
9 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2438.97
10 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2433.58
11 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2340.23
European Championship 2012, BT
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2301.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2508.25
2 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2429.82
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1982.09
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.40
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2354.36
6 Black Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2097.06
7 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 1894.25
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2152.91
9 Black Win Savik Aki 1803.05
European Championship 2012, QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2301.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2270.70
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2506.68
3 White Draw Hõbemägi Martin 2511.57
4 Black Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2097.03
5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2340.35
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2464.73
7 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2698.98
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2301.42
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2410.82
E2 White Win Narva Mai 2146.92
E3 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2052.50
E4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2464.60
E5 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2027.52
E6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2379.36
E7 White Win Zhukova Alexandra 1871.49
E8 White Win Makhina Alla 1803.24
E9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1981.01
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2301.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 2018.66
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2556.92
3 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2062.97
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 1850.71
5 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2297.43
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2278.29
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2373.82
8 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2350.58
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2554.18
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2301.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2042.70
2 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2017.05
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2465.15
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2551.25
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2555.36
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2351.59
7 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1893.32
8 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1840.66
9 White Draw Lashko Kira 2404.37
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2297.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanova Darya 1990.90
2 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2188.00
3 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2361.03
4 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1612.90
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1974.50
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2363.56
8 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1991.82
9 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2353.58
10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2468.65
11 White Win Makhina Alla 1792.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2295.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1793.54
2 White Win Pestereva Maria 2270.61
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.61
4 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2597.64
5 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1895.91
6 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1947.43
7 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2532.94
8 Black Draw Novikov Nikolay 2422.61
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2341.35
Youth European Championship 2011
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2283.35
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2292.25
E2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2276.96
E3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2413.07
E4 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2063.71
E5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.39
E6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2292.25
E7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2276.96
E8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2413.07
E9 Black Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2063.71
E10 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.39
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2282.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1869.64
4 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1990.47
6 Black Win Shabanova Darya 1940.49
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2269.41
8 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1969.42
9 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1976.57
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2268.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2459.73
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2382.72
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2244.38
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2279.95
5 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2165.56
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2046.61
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1845.27
9 White Win Semenov Oleg 2022.83
11 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2592.61
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2251.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1825.48
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2437.59
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2593.23
4 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2217.88
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2366.78
6 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1948.51
7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2203.14
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2120.37
9 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1936.75
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2243.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2119.63
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2142.89
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2593.32
4 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2432.10
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2340.07
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2273.82
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2361.44
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2208.17
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2214.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Belous Polina 1912.53
2 Black Loss Belous Polina 1912.53
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2202.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Savrasov Ruslan 2118.33
3 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2161.57
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2155.93
5 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1819.59
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2383.53
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2336.42
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2260.91
Youth World Championship 2010
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2200.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tigranyan Seda 1872.54
2 Black Win Abelyan Lilit 1763.77
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2334.28
4 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2038.54
5 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2249.30
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2137.41
F1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2334.28
F2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2334.28
SF1 White Win Kurdina Olga 2249.30
SF2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2249.30
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2192.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Timohina Svetlana 1856.09
2 White Loss Chernenko Lidiya 1898.21
3 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1922.49
4 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1716.66
5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2009.80
6 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2136.79
6 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2136.79
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2244.87
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2244.87
8 White Win Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.19
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2069.44
10 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2549.48
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2164.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Litvinova Yulia 2096.12
2 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1986.51
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2214.25
4 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2131.27
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2293.45
6 Black Win Belous Polina 1893.98
7 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1981.06
8 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2043.03
9 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1820.78
Youth European Championship 2009
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2122.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2047.53
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2335.42
3 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2189.64
4 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1873.37
5 White Win Lashko Kira 1942.29
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2245.73
7 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1975.09
8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2143.96
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2248.11
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2120.08
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Belous Polina 1905.71
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2490.69
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1935.95
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2239.58
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1976.24
10 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2667.06
11 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1828.48
11 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1828.48
17th Russian Championship among women
Date 2009-05-01 Rating 2109.31
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Stekolshikova Mariya 1540.15
White Win Gribashova Nadezhda 1635.40
White Win Ershova Elena 1540.66
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1704.53
White Win Katysheva Svetlana 1758.50
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1770.12
White Win Lashko Kira 1909.91
Black Win Kurdina Olga 2129.87
Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2231.34
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2435.38
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2080.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2104.48
2 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2062.48
3 White Win Romanov Sergey 2017.44
4 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1995.61
6 White Win Belous Polina 1909.63
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2219.66
8 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.37
9 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2228.25
10 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1999.09
11 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2105.71
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
Date 2008-10-16 Rating 2070.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2514.51
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2514.51
3 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2514.51
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2069.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2010.80
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2010.80
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2054.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2534.44
2 White Loss Purk Andry 2633.81
3 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2594.13
4 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 2029.30
5 White Loss Virma Iisak 1810.14
6 Black Win Ostra Gitta 1554.45
7 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2320.77
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2053.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2119.23
2 Black Win Savik Aki 1541.00
3 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2190.26
4 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1835.77
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2429.47
6 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2084.95
7 Black Win Virma Iisak 1810.21
Youth World Championship 2008
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2053.36
Round Color Result Opponent
F Black Win Buyanova Galina 1815.57
F Black Win Krjukov Gerli 1942.03
F Black Win Tulik Marie 1789.41
F Black Win Mõtlik Madli 1542.71
F Black Win Põhjakas Tuuli 1529.78
F Black Win Vaher Liisbet 1590.47
F Black Win Jõgi Pille 1317.88
F8 Black Win Andrejev Hedvig 1662.42
F9 White Win Litvinova Alina 1845.78
F10 Black Win Treialt Chrislyn 1224.97
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2052.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2328.26
2 Black Loss Gorokhov Nikita 2161.32
3 Black Win Jõgi Pille 1318.28
4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2368.58
5 Black Draw Buyanova Galina 1815.44
6 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2162.30
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2049.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okatova Anna 2382.35
2 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2187.04
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2188.62
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2054.63
6 White Win Molotova Anastasja 2010.40
7 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2059.92
8 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2292.83
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2195.08
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2049.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bukov Artyom 1671.99
2 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2059.60
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2055.58
4 White Loss Okatova Anna 2382.07
5 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1652.27
6 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 2011.61
7 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1834.77
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2086.89
9 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2019.06
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2048.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2060.45
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2329.02
3 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1652.18
4 White Win Ivanova Anna 1834.35
5 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1696.73
6 White Win Litvinova Alina 1831.67
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2185.64
8 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2295.00
9 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1917.71
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2024.54
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2317.87
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2351.45
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2341.15
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.37
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2085.99
White Loss Romanov Sergey 2038.49
White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2138.80
Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1990.97
White Win Kurdina Olga 2029.11
White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2046.20
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 2021.71
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Win Maurina Kristina 1434.88
6 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1659.91
7 White Win Gavriluk Vadim 1707.74
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2018.35
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Okatova Anna 2347.45
3 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2347.45
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2018.35
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2322.21
White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1996.66
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2042.13
White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2187.58
White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2121.12
Black Draw Litvinova Yulia 2019.56
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1624.21
Youth European Championship 2007
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2015.09
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2109.62
F White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2109.62
F White Win Oborina Anastasja 2109.62
F Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2109.62
F Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2109.62
F Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2109.62
F Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2109.62
F Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2109.62
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2014.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2481.34
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2478.96
3 Black Draw Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1866.76
4 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2185.69
5 Black Win Fedotova Yulia 1857.38
6 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1971.70
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2109.61
8 Black Win Buyanova Anna 1680.07
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2398.58
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2014.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Semenov Oleg 1753.91
2 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2318.08
3 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1872.58
4 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1717.21
5 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2218.23
6 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1967.55
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 2033.50
8 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2324.64
9 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2178.33
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2004.98
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2054.43
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2084.05
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2167.50
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2275.95
Black Draw Lebedeva Tatjana 2184.34
Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2345.07
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2208.32
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2331.46
Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2040.99
Black Win Okatova Anna 2319.94
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2327.75
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 1997.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gavriluk Vadim 1702.35
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2082.45
3 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1868.17
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2326.55
5 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1862.28
6 Black Loss Pastuhova Yulia 1808.07
7 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1874.39
8 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1934.74
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1959.56
10 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1869.61
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 1987.69
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2329.55
3 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2024.85
4 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1928.46
5 White Win Kurdina Olga 1977.16
6 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.18
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2082.23
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2044.03
9 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1957.12
Youth World Championship 2006
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 1958.92
Round Color Result Opponent
f White Win Oborina Anastasja 2065.86
f White Win Zou Yun 1927.32
f Black Loss Zhao Jingyi 1874.25
f Black Loss He Yingwen 1847.29
f Black Loss Chen Naitong 1874.25
f Black Win Zhu Liwei 1832.41
f Black Win Liu Zhao 1929.28
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1953.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2292.94
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2251.16
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2024.66
4 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2153.89
5 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2027.47
6 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1877.17
7 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2156.25
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2063.02
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 1974.90
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1938.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Maratkanov Eduard 1749.96
2 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2173.97
4 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1943.43
5 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1838.86
6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2329.08
7 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1870.60
8 White Win Buyanova Anna 1685.96
9 Black Win Fedotova Yulia 1867.31
10 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1954.36
11 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2051.02
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group AB
Date 2006-01-12 Rating 1923.65
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Karachiova Anastasia 1717.48
B2 White Win Sokolova Alina 1671.14
B3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2044.54
B4 White Win Belova Ekaterina 1690.45
B5 Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1631.36
B6 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1979.15
B7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1914.45
B8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 1932.99
B9 Black Win Rodina Anastasiya 1734.74
B10 White Win Bashkirova Elena 1644.88
B11 Black Win Romanova Ekaterina 1694.20
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 1919.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.67
2 Black Loss Bulgakov Taras 1875.03
3 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1927.02
4 White Win Egorova Yulia 1541.37
5 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1685.01
6 Black Loss Ivanov Oleg 1924.35
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2030.25
8 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2009.22
9 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1821.73
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 1881.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Haritonov Denis 1632.64
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2093.23
3 Black Loss Fedotova Yulia 1868.65
4 Black Loss Popyvanova Alyona 1972.47
5 Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1816.12
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2126.60
7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1919.21
8 White Win Buyanova Galina 1831.94
9 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2094.14
European Championship 2004, BT
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 1831.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2264.50
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 1880.76
3 Black Loss Mostyayev Artyom 2051.61
4 Black Loss Novozhilov Andrey 1815.05
5 Black Loss Haritonov Mikhail 1744.32
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1962.20
8 White Win Krayev Vitaly 1808.04
9 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 1892.42
10 White Loss Buyanova Anna 1796.80
11 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2049.50
The 4th Youth Russian Championship
Date 1995-03-30 Rating 2006.31
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2065.40
Black Win Kurdina Olga 1971.75
Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1903.26
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1789.39
Black Win Sokolova Alina 1776.03
Black Win Buzmakova Ekaterina 1635.82
Black Win Gromolysov Anton 1508.04
AF White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2065.40
AF White Win Kurdina Olga 1971.75
AF Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1903.26
AF White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1903.26
AF Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1971.75
AF Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2065.40