Merkulov Artyom, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Merkulov Artyom

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2568.65, Std: 280.55, Rank: -

First game: 2002-08-02, Last game: 2015-01-06

Top rating: 2593.15 (2011-02-18)

Games: 611, Wins: 390, Draws: 29, Losses: 192

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2568.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1792.80
2 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2153.62
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2051.83
4 White Win Semenov Oleg 2312.25
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2567.60
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2393.06
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2468.30
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2533.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2336.96
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2426.64
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2568.94
4 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2429.11
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2448.31
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2188.24
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2154.62
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2007.57
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2357.73
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2556.96
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1870.62
AD2 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2283.52
AD3 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2356.89
AD4 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2352.87
AD5 White Win Xie Cun 2561.42
AD6 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2425.77
AD7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2409.45
AD8 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2422.67
AD9 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2277.61
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2556.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1984.19
2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2300.81
3 Black Win Lashko Kira 2408.00
4 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2643.90
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2553.88
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2373.53
7 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2278.08
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2463.04
9 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2297.18
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2550.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2009.12
2 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2111.40
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2404.08
4 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2301.29
5 White Win Kurdina Olga 2367.87
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2555.07
7 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2016.80
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2146.12
9 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 1986.86
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2547.52
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2138.72
6 Black Win Lashko Kira 2390.02
7 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2049.74
8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2104.73
9 White Win Fedotov Denis 2306.90
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2543.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanova Darya 1996.62
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2553.92
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2467.73
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2361.86
5 Black Win Lashko Kira 2377.63
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2296.64
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2134.59
9 White Win Semenov Oleg 2097.11
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2539.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Semenov Oleg 2090.88
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2003.41
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2459.19
4 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 2003.45
5 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1880.50
6 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 1945.40
7 Black Win Puh Alexander 2148.34
8 Black Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2602.19
9 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2041.19
10 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2127.25
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2551.88
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2538.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanova Darya 1988.23
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2551.45
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2468.81
8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2088.77
10 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2039.12
11 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2001.88
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2539.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2547.14
3 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2468.05
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2349.89
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2346.16
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2265.07
8 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2117.45
9 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2125.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2547.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2016.12
2 White Win Lashko Kira 2332.46
3 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2422.09
4 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2335.69
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.36
6 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2361.07
7 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2117.30
8 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2597.40
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2457.83
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2553.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2453.88
1/2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2453.88
1/4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2233.36
1/4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2233.36
F3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2329.46
F3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2329.46
F3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2329.46
Youth European Championship 2011
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2586.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2079.24
B2 Black Win Staub Rain 1913.74
B3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2493.69
B3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1972.37
B10 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1981.87
b5 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1895.21
b6 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 1917.01
b7 Black Win Reimann Margus 1651.78
b8 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2411.08
b9 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2044.10
b10 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2056.56
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2590.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 1990.26
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2193.38
3 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2295.86
4 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2405.04
5 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.11
6 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2488.37
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2290.43
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2263.89
9 White Win Lashko Kira 2269.21
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2592.43
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2459.54
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2382.54
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2244.20
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2279.78
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2165.37
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2046.43
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1845.07
10 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2022.64
11 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2268.05
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2593.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2030.33
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2366.62
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251.36
4 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2203.00
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2276.73
6 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2437.41
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2217.72
8 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2012.92
9 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1948.33
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2593.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2339.91
2 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2431.93
3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.45
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2273.66
5 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2361.28
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2208.01
8 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2119.49
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2142.72
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2583.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1977.59
2 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1977.59
4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2119.60
5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2119.60
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2264.98
8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2264.98
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2190.34
10 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2190.34
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2570.43
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2383.37
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2336.30
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2260.79
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2118.22
7 White Draw Litvinova Yulia 2161.48
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2155.80
9 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1819.59
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2560.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2147.37
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2254.50
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2401.10
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2731.58
5 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2236.41
6 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2605.27
7 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2719.59
8 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2669.28
9 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2020.24
Youth World Championship 2010
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2559.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2251.44
2 Black Win Virabyan Hrant 1892.69
3 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2019.60
4 White Win Poghosyan Davit 1896.33
5 Black Win Nersisyan Rafik 2011.67
6 Black Win Mossinyan David 2152.75
F1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2251.44
F2 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2251.44
SF1 Black Win Petrosyan Azat 2151.50
SF2 Black Win Petrosyan Azat 2151.50
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2549.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.06
2 White Win Yurlova Anastasja 1818.33
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2323.15
4 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2244.77
5 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2278.66
6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2635.36
8 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2354.95
9 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2208.01
10 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2192.90
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2538.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2262.10
3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2235.27
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2115.71
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2303.42
6 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1979.05
7 Black Draw Serdyukov Egor 2529.36
8 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1978.62
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2389.99
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2530.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2325.71
2 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2252.11
3 White Win Romanov Sergey 2044.55
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2129.40
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2392.05
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2295.44
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2217.43
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2562.20
9 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2518.89
10 White Win Okatova Anna 2325.40
11 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2248.56
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2490.65
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1976.32
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2120.12
4 White Win Romanov Sergey 2036.70
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2666.91
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2666.91
6 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2380.45
8 Black Win Okatova Anna 2314.84
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2245.44
10 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2334.61
11 White Win Litvinova Alina 1887.19
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
Date 2009-05-05 Rating 2478.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2605.12
2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2508.25
3 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2559.24
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2670.33
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2496.42
6 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2529.70
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2600.74
8 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2413.92
9 Black Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2662.65
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 2468.14
Round Color Result Opponent
B White Draw Sumarokov Evgeny 2508.88
B Black Loss Sobolev Pavel 2215.96
B Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2383.23
B Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2032.56
B Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1901.59
B Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1995.66
B Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1775.47
B Black Win Sugnatulin Bulat 1613.11
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2455.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2314.25
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2220.06
3 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1997.84
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2682.24
5 White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2568.18
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2535.78
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2385.51
9 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2262.67
10 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.67
11 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2281.53
12 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.78
13 White Draw Okatova Anna 2330.20
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2439.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1988.24
2 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2825.36
3 White Win Sulane Sander 2063.05
4 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2214.66
5 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2560.76
6 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2290.07
7 Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2510.57
8 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2366.25
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2490.14
10 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2424.80
11 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2351.59
DUSSh Cup 2008
Date 2008-10-30 Rating 2438.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2377.22
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2377.22
DUSSh Cup 2008, Semi Final
Date 2008-10-23 Rating 2439.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2512.30
2 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2512.30
3 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2512.30
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
Date 2008-10-16 Rating 2438.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2282.27
2 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2282.27
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2438.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2193.63
2 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2193.63
Karepa Rejection system tournament
Date 2008-08-15 Rating 2429.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2251.22
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2370.72
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2085.03
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2293.31
4 White Loss Purk Andry 2633.62
5 White Win Pestereva Maria 2324.04
6 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2624.88
7 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2064.58
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 2429.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kelk Rainer 1845.33
2 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2435.15
3 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2163.11
4 White Loss Meritee Ando 2908.74
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2054.04
6 Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2536.48
7 White Draw Maximov Nikolay 2251.50
Youth World Championship 2008
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2429.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Chen Jonathan 1835.70
B2 White Draw Nakayama Tomoharu 2261.55
B3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2085.38
B4 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2190.38
B5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2538.06
B6 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2036.00
B7 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2369.93
B8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2369.61
B9 Black Loss Salula Ain 2150.16
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2429.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nykl Ondřej 2464.32
2 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2458.47
3 White Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1806.60
4 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2189.83
5 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2370.70
6 Black Win Kodasma Rasmus 1873.77
European Championship 2008
Date 2008-08-02 Rating 2430.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sinyov Igor 2602.00
2 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2547.48
3 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2546.11
4 White Draw Karlsson Stefan 2595.59
5 Black Win Semenchina Oxana 1854.01
6 White Win Drozd Olexandr 2387.73
7 White Win Wallgren Björn 2370.17
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2690.38
9 Black Loss Khramov Andrey 2334.60
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2431.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.38
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2017.93
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2330.92
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2543.35
5 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2382.43
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2087.63
7 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2491.59
8 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2573.41
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2292.84
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2433.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1950.63
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2188.08
3 White Loss Okatova Anna 2382.16
4 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2248.29
5 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2490.38
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2193.75
7 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2545.30
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2369.47
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2294.10
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2429.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2356.35
2 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1941.95
3 Black Win Shubin Aleksey 1945.75
3 White Win Sobolev Pavel 2152.77
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2086.88
5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2577.06
6 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2483.47
7 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2028.41
9 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2187.66
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-23 Rating 2427.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2577.47
3 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2607.02
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2376.09
5 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2628.92
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2497.29
7 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2574.80
8 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2528.73
9 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2589.20
10 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2750.81
11 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2448.41
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2426.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nekrasov Denis 2307.47
3 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2233.86
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2358.57
5 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2314.05
6 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2246.74
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2166.16
8 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2578.48
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2494.77
10 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2573.97
11 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2585.12
12 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2418.16
13 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2344.80
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 2430.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1926.22
2 White Win Romanov Sergey 2040.16
3 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2336.82
4 White Win Okatova Anna 2351.71
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2366.98
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2036.59
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2431.86
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2121.44
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2121.44
5 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2347.83
6 White Win Okatova Anna 2347.83
7 Black Win Okatova Anna 2347.83
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2335.12
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2335.12
10 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2335.12
11 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2189.05
12 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2189.05
13 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2189.05
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2432.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Vershinin Pavel 2588.41
2 Black Win Sulane Sander 2105.56
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2487.67
4 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2457.90
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2511.98
6 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 2131.67
7 White Win Romanov Sergey 2038.47
8 Black Win Skuridin Alexey 2428.68
9 Black Win Lents Johann 2498.30
10 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2604.81
11 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2506.26
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2429.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2338.86
2 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2185.81
4 White Win Kurdina Olga 2049.19
5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1991.11
6 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2187.09
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2110.67
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2363.90
9 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2330.71
10 White Win Romanov Sergey 2034.77
11 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2604.11
12 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2003.51
13 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2065.39
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2398.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1971.94
2 White Draw Kadulin Alexander 2598.62
3 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2469.70
4 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2325.42
5 Black Win Buyanova Anna 1680.06
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2051.50
7 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2585.41
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2320.92
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2014.93
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2397.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2538.67
2 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1970.83
3 Black Win Drozd Olexandr 2399.65
4 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2500.29
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2267.53
6 Black Win Kamyshentsev Vasily 2394.34
7 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2319.13
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2386.98
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2454.31
White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2316.70
White Win Litvinova Yulia 1952.90
White Win Okatova Anna 2325.33
White Win Belous Polina 1915.86
White Win Buyanova Galina 1774.99
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2310.72
Black Win Ivanov Oleg 1839.89
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.18
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2384.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1872.71
2 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1951.15
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2064.33
4 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.05
5 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2597.57
6 Black Win Okatova Anna 2324.75
7 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2178.31
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2104.15
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2218.37
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2374.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sobolev Pavel 2086.93
2 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2064.05
3 White Win Solovyov Egor 2264.50
4 Black Draw Gorokhov Dmitry 2006.91
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2036.09
6 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2479.92
7 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2596.71
9 Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1896.12
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2345.00
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2054.49
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2084.17
White Win Merkulov Maxim 2167.57
White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2005.08
White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2275.90
White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2184.32
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2208.40
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2333.02
Black Win Romanov Sergey 2040.98
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2319.96
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2327.66
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2338.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1862.30
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2053.39
3 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2082.56
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2328.72
5 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2604.15
6 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2471.84
7 White Win Pestereva Maria 2327.87
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2272.62
9 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2316.37
10 White Win Romanov Sergey 2034.57
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2327.09
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1928.53
3 Black Win Okatova Anna 2312.74
4 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2329.45
5 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2329.45
6 White Win Pestereva Maria 2319.52
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2319.52
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2319.52
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2325.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2595.55
2 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1992.32
3 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2427.40
4 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2389.42
5 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2328.02
6 Black Draw Solovyov Egor 2241.73
7 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2422.35
8 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2498.48
9 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2344.39
10 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2416.64
11 White Win Vinokurtsev Viktor 2109.74
Youth World Championship 2006
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2297.67
Round Color Result Opponent
c1 Black Win Zhang Yanlin 1951.35
c2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2251.64
c3 Black Win An Siyuan 1819.51
c4 Black Win Xu Jiaqi 2115.67
c5 White Loss Hu Yu 2401.08
c6 White Win Hao Shuai 1975.73
c7 Black Win Sun Yizhou 1715.60
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2292.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1953.61
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2602.13
3 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1974.97
4 White Loss Okatova Anna 2327.18
5 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2476.36
6 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2183.38
7 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1877.14
8 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2156.23
9 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2027.43
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2277.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ivanova Anna 1783.03
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1943.50
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2241.05
4 White Win Fedotova Yulia 1867.32
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1915.68
6 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2208.60
7 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2577.47
8 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2383.10
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2153.82
10 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2586.40
11 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1870.61
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2258.47
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2578.82
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2354.11
Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2472.12
Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2549.19
Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2339.16
Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2296.29
Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2233.10
Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2345.37
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2312.75
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2360.04
4 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2400.18
13 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2680.55
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group AB
Date 2006-01-12 Rating 2251.60
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Somov Roman 1843.51
A2 White Win Solovyov Egor 2214.10
A3 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2057.03
A4 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2036.63
A5 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1916.13
A6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2216.25
A7 Black Loss Motin Sergey 2119.41
A8 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1895.20
A9 Black Win Gorokhov Nikita 2009.59
A10 White Win Koryakin Anton 1778.28
A11 Black Win Glazkov Dmitry 1838.74
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 2245.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1828.61
2 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2123.39
3 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2537.71
4 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2348.11
5 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2352.15
6 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2211.24
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2233.92
8 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2206.89
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2288.00
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 2227.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2569.43
2 White Win Gorokhov Dmitry 1925.77
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2155.14
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2535.96
5 Black Win Eggert Ester 2099.22
6 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2330.33
7 Black Win Nadezhdin Kirill 2160.58
8 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2308.02
9 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2530.54
10 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1988.31
11 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2431.51
Poduga Kvalification
Date 2005-09-29 Rating 2204.79
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Maximov Nikolay 2150.05
White Win Merkulov Maxim 2105.72
White Win Kryuchok Roman 2181.46
White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2187.67
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2130.32
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2325.40
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2300.51
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2269.04
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2361.26
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2524.57
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2545.44
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2157.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2662.55
2 Black Win Buyanova Anna 1747.20
3 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2110.24
4 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2249.63
5 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1976.83
6 White Loss Okatova Anna 2303.35
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2375.75
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2166.25
9 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.49
10 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2102.11
11 White Win Tikhonov Denis 1682.37
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 2126.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotova Yulia 1868.63
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1897.92
3 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2371.22
4 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2012.66
5 Black Win Novozhilov Andrey 1853.12
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881.72
7 White Win Chernov Nikolay 2016.07
8 White Win Shubin Aleksey 2021.03
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2029.80
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
Date 2005-01-27 Rating 2096.90
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1873.91
White Win Romanov Sergey 2008.47
Black Win Shubin Aleksey 2027.19
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2089.15
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2182.16
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2235.00
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2126.16
Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2163.42
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2360.03
European Championship 2004, BT
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2055.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2375.08
2 Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1808.01
3 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2168.09
4 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1860.79
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1960.95
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2196.26
7 White Win Shubin Aleksey 2031.90
8 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2290.82
9 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2211.50
10 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1892.37
11 Black Loss Umantsiv Roman 2149.17
European Championship 2004, QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2054.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2255.37
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2065.57
3 Black Win Mostyayev Artyom 2051.23
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2194.19
5 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2092.09
6 Black Loss Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2323.04
7 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2167.78
Youth World Championship 2002
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 1897.50
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2197.52
B2 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2043.48
B3 White Loss Zhukov A. 2061.30
B4 White Loss Holm Kristo 1894.49
B5 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1713.99
B6 Black Draw Khramov Bogdan 1724.55
B7 White Win Sulane Sander 1924.86
B8 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1799.65
B9 White Loss Sorokin Igor 2021.90
B10 White Loss Oblikas Mikk 1996.98
B11 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2305.94