Lashko Kira, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Lashko Kira (Кира Лашко)

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2320.93, Std: 122.15, Rank: 244

First game: 2006-04-18, Last game: 2023-03-30

Top rating: 2498.02 (2016-03-30)

Games: 727, Wins: 449, Draws: 72, Losses: 206

Gy1: 4, Gy2: 10, Gy5: 33

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2320.93
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.65
E2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2098.84
E4 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2005.65
E5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2098.84
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2335.32
Round Color Result Opponent
AE1 Black Win Stulova Darya 2087.11
AE2 White Win Novikova Daria 1928.27
AE3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2011.58
AE4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2346.22
AE5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2079.41
AE6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2006.13
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2318.72
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Stulova Darya 2059.55
E3 White Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2045.44
E4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2059.55
E6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2045.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2311.62
Round Color Result Opponent
E11 White Loss Stulova Darya 2058.94
E12 White Loss Stulova Darya 2058.94
E31 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2069.51
E32 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2069.51
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2331.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 2136.49
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2208.11
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2412.40
4 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1850.96
5 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2187.13
6 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1923.72
7 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2178.70
8 White Win Sadova Taisia 2220.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2336.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1951.75
2 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2184.30
3 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2217.84
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2038.20
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2098.82
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2356.34
7 White Win Stulova Veronika 2059.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2377.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1927.09
2 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1866.00
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2253.31
4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2126.95
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2367.44
6 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2046.01
7 White Win Novikova Daria 2021.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2391.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1959.79
2 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2100.33
3 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2105.26
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2380.65
5 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1839.56
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2210.12
7 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1948.06
8 White Win Stulova Kristina 2176.31
9 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2216.68
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2417.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2119.55
2 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1771.66
3 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2168.06
5 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.03
6 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.12
7 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2168.97
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.13
9 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 2026.57
10 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.76
11 Black Win Sonina Marina 1919.94
13 White Win Novikova Daria 1956.90
14 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2361.19
15 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2224.50
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2420.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2234.84
2 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2254.10
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2157.56
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2165.41
5 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2088.21
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2155.15
7 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2217.96
9 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2377.94
10 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2022.13
11 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2600.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2425.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1943.91
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2083.20
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2134.99
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2355.28
5 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2159.59
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2247.10
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2593.70
World Championship WT
Date 2017-08-12 Rating 2448.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ke Fang-Ying 2244.51
2 White Win Liu Xun 2446.38
3 White Win Metreveli Irina 2351.80
5 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2620.44
6 White Loss Wu Zhiqin 2491.72
7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2172.66
8 White Draw Lin Chiao-Ying 2314.19
9 Black Win Sung Pei-Jung 2054.37
10 White Loss Chien Yung-Hsuan 2482.16
11 White Win Yang Hsiao-Yu 2056.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2451.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2138.99
2 White Win Naumov Egor 1937.32
3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2169.89
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2273.09
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2558.35
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2241.92
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2400.41
8 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2234.21
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2386.68
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2478.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2400.14
2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.12
3 White Win Stulova Kristina 2147.78
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2100.30
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2110.45
6 White Win Sonina Marina 1833.90
7 White Win Volkova Sofia 1879.70
8 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.75
9 Black Win Novikova Daria 1931.78
10 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2173.54
11 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.29
F1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2400.14
F2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2400.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2482.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1994.43
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2102.88
3 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2209.27
4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2558.06
5 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2396.88
6 Black Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2243.43
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2255.42
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2485.78
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1951.66
E2 White Win Kolk Mari 1920.23
E3 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2607.39
E4 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2008.12
E5 Black Win Popova Daria 1827.00
E6 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2352.06
E7 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2152.42
E8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2322.20
E9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2189.66
E10 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2124.82
E11 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1673.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2487.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1903.35
2 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2124.24
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.54
4 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2242.36
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2553.01
6 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2186.69
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2376.97
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2575.71
9 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1994.73
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2498.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Semenov Oleg 2362.36
2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2164.91
3 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1972.48
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2259.33
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2373.22
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2337.60
7 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2103.53
9 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1989.46
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2497.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2104.33
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2096.94
3 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2160.45
4 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2239.06
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2545.29
6 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2152.27
7 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2358.47
8 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2260.36
9 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2169.12
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2497.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2105.02
2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2100.06
3 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2370.23
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2107.62
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1906.88
7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2083.82
8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2342.50
9 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1956.89
10 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2351.80
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2223.93
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2495.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2094.52
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2579.66
3 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2104.17
4 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2538.76
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 2355.14
6 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2352.46
7 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2365.47
8 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2260.28
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2346.51
10 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2148.57
11 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2238.50
12 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2163.13
13 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2095.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2493.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1858.17
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2111.17
3 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2262.12
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2484.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Guo Xinlu 1813.41
2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2263.58
3 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2381.02
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2125.81
5 Black Win Wang Qingqing 2598.53
6 White Win Yang Yimeng 1925.48
7 Black Win Sung Pei-Jung 2072.00
8 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2340.24
9 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2412.97
10 White Win Jellve Emma 2119.86
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2481.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Daria 1817.13
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2074.12
3 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1970.80
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2252.86
5 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2361.67
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2561.18
7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2118.30
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2127.72
9 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2480.36
10 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2334.92
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2467.14
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Stulova Darya 2109.43
E2 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2130.53
E3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2133.05
E5 White Win Kolk Mari 1890.27
E6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1795.88
E7 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1996.32
E8 White Win Stulova Kristina 2007.46
E9 Black Win Örd Laura 1694.98
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2460.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1866.91
2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2001.83
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1894.63
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2109.09
5 White Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1989.61
6 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1691.15
7 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2133.28
8 White Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2135.84
9 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2075.34
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2452.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2294.61
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2108.47
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2133.68
4 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.80
5 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2344.07
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2294.61
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2108.47
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2133.68
9 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2071.80
10 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2344.07
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2450.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2132.11
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2110.49
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2542.71
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2453.87
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2360.26
7 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2318.97
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2425.45
9 White Win Semenov Oleg 2311.91
10 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2243.74
11 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2132.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2444.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1914.36
2 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2133.42
3 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2127.68
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.28
5 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.88
6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2304.35
7 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2540.54
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2369.02
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2411.79
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1987.89
E2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2114.22
E3 White Win Gao Junqing 1977.79
E4 Black Win Örd Laura 1698.59
E5 White Win Huang Xinyi 2210.28
E6 Black Win Pozderova Elina 2007.24
E7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2335.90
E8 White Win Jin Yichan 2291.32
E9 Black Win Kolk Mari 1898.51
E10 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1815.13
E11 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2107.19
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2409.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2138.32
2 Black Win Narva Mart 1870.26
3 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2011.45
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2555.38
5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2318.38
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2095.92
7 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1934.95
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2409.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Laur Ingel 1570.52
2 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1773.45
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2598.48
4 Black Win Pozderova Elina 2009.26
5 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2098.29
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2243.50
7 Black Draw Karpov Fyodor 2121.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2407.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1842.73
2 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2094.16
3 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2078.85
4 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2252.22
5 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.18
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2556.92
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2331.85
8 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2389.46
9 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2259.86
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2430.64
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2405.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 1954.00
3 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1716.81
4 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2073.54
5 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1933.46
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1889.11
7 Black Draw Stulova Darya 2101.28
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2096.23
9 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2308.03
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2405.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 1951.32
2 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.05
3 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2073.67
4 White Win Semenov Oleg 2230.09
5 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2424.79
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2232.46
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2100.65
8 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2043.97
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2405.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1976.10
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2392.35
3 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.66
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2294.22
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.85
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2087.22
7 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2280.55
8 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1831.86
9 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2408.80
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2404.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2064.01
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2399.16
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2574.85
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2408.39
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2392.75
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2418.95
8 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.14
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2225.55
10 White Win Semenov Oleg 2223.19
11 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.83
12 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2085.71
13 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2008.24
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2407.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2208.34
2 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2669.35
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2394.43
4 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2299.57
5 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2038.56
6 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1864.44
7 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2059.70
8 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2212.31
9 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2439.43
10 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2443.77
11 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2484.41
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2423.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2433.34
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2400.57
3 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1952.63
4 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2300.13
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2387.77
6 Black Win Kolk Kaia 2067.14
7 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1751.96
8 Black Win Narva Mai 2137.15
9 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1784.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2424.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.45
2 Black Win Kinozerov Kirill 1939.15
3 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2300.95
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2562.02
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2042.38
6 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.31
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2087.25
8 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2037.69
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2399.15
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2424.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.41
2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2201.95
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2031.60
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2364.66
5 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2547.93
6 White Win Holtsman Kris 1995.02
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2391.99
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2424.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2026.11
2 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2050.98
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2179.78
4 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2102.57
5 Black Win Pestov Arseni 2055.96
6 Black Win Taimla Tunnet 2828.38
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2559.67
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2424.83
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.60
E3 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2036.31
E4 White Win Kolk Mari 1865.97
E5 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1916.12
E6 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1751.40
E7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2037.30
E8 Black Win Stulova Darya 2084.04
E9 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2042.53
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2419.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Darya 2073.07
2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.29
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2005.78
5 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1903.34
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2073.07
7 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.29
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2005.78
10 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1903.34
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2415.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2251.10
2 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.27
3 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2279.97
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1997.90
5 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1804.72
6 Black Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1977.52
7 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2395.09
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2403.57
9 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2323.88
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2414.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2168.38
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2140.03
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1996.01
4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2334.78
5 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2515.16
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2393.93
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2540.73
8 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2404.60
9 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.06
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2412.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2687.55
2 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2166.91
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2706.41
4 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.98
5 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2457.27
6 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2641.53
7 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2276.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2404.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Darya 2051.76
2 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2163.48
3 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2323.87
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2411.89
5 White Draw Novikov Nikolay 2403.71
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2150.72
7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2386.17
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2434.98
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2188.60
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2391.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2534.67
2 White Win Makhina Alla 1796.71
3 Black Draw Golomaryov Anthony 2410.00
4 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2403.98
5 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2106.48
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2373.03
7 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2026.96
8 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2431.99
9 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2427.22
10 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2316.92
11 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2380.30
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2380.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2664.39
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2586.70
3 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2354.87
4 Black Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2146.22
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2312.09
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2385.53
7 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2565.47
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2526.35
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2395.60
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2379.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2482.94
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2353.93
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2432.30
4 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2311.11
5 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2451.14
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2134.70
7 White Win Kartashev Daniil 2405.90
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2379.40
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.08
E2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2015.70
E3 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2353.55
E4 White Win Zhukova Alexandra 1858.62
E5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1793.74
E6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1968.56
E7 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2432.25
E8 Black Win Narva Mai 2131.88
E9 White Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 2033.87
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2376.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2018.81
2 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2266.31
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.78
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2177.67
5 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2348.99
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 2304.17
7 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2605.90
8 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2132.11
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2256.55
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2371.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1981.79
2 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2038.11
3 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2527.02
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2525.94
5 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2014.77
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2433.09
7 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2324.04
8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2343.93
9 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2277.15
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2359.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zhukova Anna 1879.34
2 Black Win Dynin Ilja 1704.33
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 1996.20
4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2282.11
5 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2091.17
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2524.74
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2523.00
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2434.59
9 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2339.54
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2348.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fedotov Denis 2273.29
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1959.43
3 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2117.97
4 White Win Semenov Oleg 2084.62
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2521.99
6 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2523.31
7 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2435.19
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2337.08
9 White Win Stulova Darya 1989.85
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2336.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2166.73
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2335.14
3 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1603.75
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1957.86
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2272.60
7 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1972.82
8 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2324.42
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.51
10 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.58
11 Black Draw Stulova Darya 1984.78
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2334.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1956.55
2 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2024.19
3 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1986.94
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 1982.92
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2520.50
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.72
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2333.74
10 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2111.38
11 White Win Semenov Oleg 2077.29
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2324.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2321.26
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2326.76
3 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2312.20
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1947.99
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2253.54
6 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1973.79
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.37
8 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2321.26
9 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2326.76
10 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2312.20
11 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1947.99
12 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2253.54
13 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1973.79
14 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2435.37
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2321.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2246.61
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2111.41
3 White Win Romanov Sergey 2096.69
4 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2108.88
5 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2519.72
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2516.04
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2434.49
8 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2325.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2308.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1705.89
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2525.68
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2002.38
4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1936.48
5 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2528.09
6 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2273.27
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2426.34
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 2095.98
9 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.61
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2293.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1/4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2500.15
1/4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2500.15
1/8 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1862.26
1/8 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1862.26
F5 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2092.37
F5 White Win Fedotov Denis 2218.79
F5 White Win Belous Polina 1895.33
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2287.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2528.38
2 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1977.11
3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2052.68
4 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2400.37
5 White Win Arefyev Andrey 1966.41
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1916.89
7 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1992.92
8 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2456.56
9 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2292.63
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2253.17
11 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2321.61
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2258.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Jellve Emma 2135.91
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2440.96
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2391.23
4 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2320.91
5 White Loss Arai Kazumi 2349.92
6 White Draw Mirme Madli 2192.21
7 White Win Savik Aki 1709.13
8 White Win Kolouchová Monika 2252.59
9 White Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2039.96
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2255.32
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1794.23
E2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.06
E3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2276.67
E4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2388.68
E5 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2039.55
E7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.06
E8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2276.67
E9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.68
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2248.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kinozerov Kirill 1878.81
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1989.09
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2464.28
4 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1957.14
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2274.63
6 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1858.77
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2255.55
8 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2281.32
9 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2557.47
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2224.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1857.66
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2018.42
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.64
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2558.99
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2440.43
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2363.10
8 White Win Kurdina Olga 2264.28
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2157.96
11 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2041.13
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2200.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belous Polina 1895.45
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2259.83
3 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2173.92
4 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.11
5 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1947.01
6 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2349.28
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2559.33
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2027.83
9 Black Draw Savrasov Ruslan 2108.72
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2192.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2256.99
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2344.67
4 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2317.52
5 White Draw Savrasov Ruslan 2108.20
6 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2137.95
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2559.25
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2417.54
9 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.99
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2158.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 1999.94
2 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 1999.94
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2151.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2635.70
2 Black Win Semenov Oleg 1995.67
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2476.11
4 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2013.34
5 White Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2240.71
6 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1917.43
7 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1930.18
8 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2140.93
9 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.82
10 Black Win Kinozerov Kirill 1861.78
11 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2430.49
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2141.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2319.81
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2241.47
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2107.23
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2189.24
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2142.18
7 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1827.92
8 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2541.52
9 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2377.21
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2126.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2685.48
2 Black Loss Bulatovsky Oleg 2299.76
3 Black Draw Magdeev Igor 2107.88
4 White Win Polezhayev Aleksey 1997.53
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2131.39
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2380.07
7 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2111.89
8 White Win Matsjuk Oksana 1633.07
9 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1917.04
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2123.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Petrosyan Gayane 1900.07
2 White Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2021.10
3 White Win Voskanyan Ani 1842.10
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2315.90
5 Black Win Tigranyan Seda 1888.13
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.23
F1 Black Win Harutyunyan Katarine 1784.75
F2 Black Win Harutyunyan Katarine 1784.75
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 2110.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savik Aki 1643.18
2 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2481.01
3 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1975.51
4 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2700.26
5 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2091.74
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2106.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1688.67
2 Black Win Romanov Maksim 1838.26
3 White Draw Krayeva Tatyana 2265.57
4 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1890.94
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2612.28
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2225.96
7 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1821.04
8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2306.20
9 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1910.20
10 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1828.39
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2030.17
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2373.88
9 White Loss Berezin Roman 2409.83
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 1993.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2477.15
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2632.30
3 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1903.28
4 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2506.31
5 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2014.63
6 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1943.88
7 Black Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.04
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2290.55
9 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2082.63
10 Black Win Daurskih Valeria 1864.28
11 White Loss Sobolev Pavel 2203.39
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 1945.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2165.23
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2134.12
3 White Win Nõmm Liina 1861.29
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2111.34
6 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 2029.04
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2233.83
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2315.34
9 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1971.17
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 1937.85
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Okatova Anna 2306.53
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2258.04
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2364.04
8 Black Loss Belous Polina 1900.13
9 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1978.64
11 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2129.62
17th Russian Championship among women
Date 2009-05-01 Rating 1917.46
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Stekolshikova Mariya 1533.81
White Win Gribashova Nadezhda 1629.23
White Draw Ershova Elena 1535.33
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1692.15
White Win Katysheva Svetlana 1752.72
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1756.49
Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2098.52
Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2119.73
Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2220.21
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2416.58
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 1904.03
Round Color Result Opponent
D White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2214.95
D White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2067.25
D White Loss Kurdina Olga 2111.59
D Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1906.76
D Black Win Kovalenko Ekaterina 1568.54
D White Win Kovalenko Ekaterina 1568.54
D White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1906.76
D Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2111.59
D Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2067.25
D Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2214.95
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1803.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2172.57
2 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1955.64
3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1704.24
4 White Loss Ivanova Anna 1829.38
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1822.66
6 White Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1617.96
7 Black Win Falyova Svetlana 1565.01
8 Black Loss Kaspirovich Maxim 1692.11
9 Black Win Medvedev Dmitry 1620.15
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 1800.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buyanova Anna 1697.19
3 White Loss Belous Polina 1909.18
4 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1909.73
6 Black Loss Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1724.67
7 White Loss Buyanova Galina 1810.42
8 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1660.35
9 White Loss Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1696.09
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1705.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 1954.88
2 Black Loss Pahtusova Aleksandra 1710.05
3 White Loss Jurlova Julia 1638.81
4 Black Loss Zhukova Eketerina 1626.30
5 Black Win Zhukova Kseniya 1408.89
6 Black Win Maurina Kristina 1460.95
7 White Loss Kruchok Ilya 1700.58
8 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2276.37