Oborina Anastasja, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Oborina Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2342.62, Std: 160.93, Rank: 214

First game: 1995-03-30, Last game: 2019-08-10

Top rating: 2435.90 (2012-03-23)

Games: 964, Wins: 574, Draws: 65, Losses: 325

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 26

Women World Championship
Date 2019-08-10 Rating 2342.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Li Xiaoqing 2615.30
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2406.18
3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1856.52
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2014.97
5 White Win Liu Xun 2427.14
6 Black Loss Wu Zhiqin 2509.23
7 Black Loss Yu Yajun 2297.31
9 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2220.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 2343.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1932.79
2 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2101.03
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2239.24
4 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2344.63
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2332.58
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2636.79
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2127.91
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2086.41
9 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2030.58
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2338.93
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2088.73
EF2 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1783.98
EF3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2145.92
EF4 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1811.73
EF5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1739.53
EF6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2016.40
EF7 Black Win Stulova Darya 2022.23
EF8 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1664.39
EF9 White Loss Novikova Daria 2017.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2337.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1838.95
2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1994.26
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2027.21
4 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2622.20
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2311.73
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2341.43
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2108.61
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2357.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1952.43
2 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2223.06
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2154.36
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2061.14
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2121.35
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2558.45
7 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2390.03
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2361.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.23
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2169.12
3 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.31
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2026.78
5 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.92
6 Black Win Sonina Marina 1920.05
8 White Loss Novikova Daria 1957.07
10 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2224.64
11 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2119.71
12 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1771.74
13 White Win Stulova Kristina 2168.24
14 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2417.22
15 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2366.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1864.95
2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1862.95
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2153.26
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2561.83
5 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2355.42
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2238.73
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2135.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2386.86
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1939.55
3 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1858.18
4 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1951.93
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2108.46
6 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2158.30
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2574.80
8 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2139.14
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2451.71
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2401.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Darya 2111.67
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2321.59
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2098.74
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2153.78
5 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1847.70
7 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1948.70
8 Black Win Stulova Darya 2111.67
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2321.59
10 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2098.74
11 White Win Stulova Kristina 2153.78
12 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1847.70
14 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1948.70
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2400.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lashko Kira 2479.12
2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2147.93
3 White Win Stulova Darya 2110.60
4 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1879.80
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1931.93
6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.35
7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.27
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2100.45
9 White Win Sonina Marina 1834.01
10 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.87
11 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2173.70
F1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2479.12
F2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2479.12
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2397.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1948.93
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 2113.06
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2193.87
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2565.52
5 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2482.99
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2255.59
7 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2362.20
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2380.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1894.26
2 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2200.12
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2104.63
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2553.24
5 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1914.02
6 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.69
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2242.52
8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2186.78
9 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2188.80
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2373.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2259.49
3 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2337.75
4 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2103.30
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2498.20
6 Black Draw Kozlova Viktoriia 1989.59
7 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2362.54
8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2165.02
9 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1972.60
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2370.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2100.21
3 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2497.40
4 White Win Stulova Darya 2107.76
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1907.02
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 2083.96
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2342.66
8 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1957.02
9 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2351.95
10 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2224.10
11 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2105.17
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2365.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2238.65
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2163.28
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2095.83
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2094.66
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2579.89
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2495.65
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2538.98
9 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2355.32
10 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2352.68
11 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2104.32
12 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2260.44
13 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2346.67
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2364.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1902.12
2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2065.10
3 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2037.53
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2580.22
5 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 2048.89
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2154.19
7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2350.04
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2427.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2361.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1917.24
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1905.84
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.56
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2385.17
5 White Draw Lashko Kira 2481.89
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2122.28
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2253.03
8 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2561.41
9 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2335.10
10 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1948.81
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2357.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1676.04
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.32
3 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2515.54
4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2402.61
5 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2092.51
6 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1676.04
7 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.32
8 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2515.54
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2402.61
10 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2092.51
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2358.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2597.43
2 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2420.90
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2590.34
4 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2586.49
5 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2692.13
6 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2677.39
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2542.54
8 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2570.78
9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2456.63
10 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2454.67
11 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2493.11
12 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2510.27
13 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2657.71
14 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2565.81
15 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2270.28
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2360.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2132.41
2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2132.26
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2110.64
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2542.96
5 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2454.08
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2450.57
8 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2319.16
9 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2425.63
10 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2312.08
11 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2243.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2369.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1982.40
2 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2106.17
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1866.53
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2128.29
5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2040.87
5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2040.87
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2540.72
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2073.49
8 Black Win Lashko Kira 2444.70
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2379.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Glibina Ekaterina 1977.71
2 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2053.46
3 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2400.46
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2303.54
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2447.27
6 Black Draw Barykin Victor 2490.89
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2584.82
8 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2089.09
9 Black Win Smirnov Evgeny 2427.90
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2388.37
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2600.48
A11 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2399.44
AD1 White Loss Liu Xun 2385.20
AD2 White Win Mesila Villem 2514.99
AD3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1834.82
AD4 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2636.76
AD5 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2397.14
AD6 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2274.71
AD8 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2317.53
AD9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2555.22
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2388.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Berg Brigite-Christine 1768.84
2 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1841.23
3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2171.16
4 Black Win Ilu Timo 2510.23
5 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2796.59
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2598.82
7 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2077.94
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2388.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1833.33
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2296.97
3 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1735.86
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2102.79
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2011.66
6 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2318.71
7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2034.64
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2389.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1754.82
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2028.29
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2095.86
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2557.20
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2032.10
6 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2079.00
7 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2430.84
8 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2407.92
9 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2143.60
10 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2252.38
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2392.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2087.37
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2405.28
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1831.99
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2408.98
5 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1976.24
6 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2280.73
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.81
8 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2294.41
9 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2401.03
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2392.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2008.39
2 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2064.15
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2399.34
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2575.13
5 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2408.56
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2404.99
8 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2419.15
9 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.32
10 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2225.71
11 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2223.35
12 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.98
13 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2085.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2396.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1968.56
2 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2207.43
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2291.68
4 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.49
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2402.71
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2575.37
7 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2053.96
8 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2411.30
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2395.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2295.16
2 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2443.98
3 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2580.44
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1993.66
5 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2059.78
6 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2147.30
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2432.31
8 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2669.63
9 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2212.48
10 White Win Berezin Roman 2460.37
11 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2595.71
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2387.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2300.30
2 Black Win Narva Mai 2137.32
3 Black Win Kolk Kaia 2067.28
4 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1752.09
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2423.41
6 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1784.35
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2433.55
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.75
9 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1952.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2388.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1962.09
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1978.75
3 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2105.31
4 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2108.61
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2195.77
6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.60
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1987.84
8 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.48
9 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1919.87
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2392.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2548.20
2 White Win Narva Mai 2132.64
3 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2037.99
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2560.38
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2070.96
6 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2180.53
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2424.82
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2392.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2243.89
3 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1972.63
4 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2828.72
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2116.12
6 White Win Semenov Oleg 2179.95
7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2548.04
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2393.36
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2398.05
AD1 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1968.71
AD2 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1917.69
AD3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2413.24
AD4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2559.30
AD5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2398.05
AD6 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1968.71
AD7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1917.69
AD8 Black Win Mesila Villem 2413.24
AD9 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2559.30
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2401.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2395.04
2 White Win Pestereva Maria 2239.00
3 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2033.40
4 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2465.33
6 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2544.87
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.62
8 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2395.04
9 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2239.00
10 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2033.40
11 Black Draw Kartashev Daniil 2465.33
13 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.87
14 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.62
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2403.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1804.84
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1977.67
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2395.27
4 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2280.14
5 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2324.05
6 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2251.29
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.41
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2415.96
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1998.05
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2404.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2140.19
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1996.16
3 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2334.96
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2515.33
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2394.12
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2540.95
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.23
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2414.92
9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2168.54
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2412.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1929.74
2 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2260.52
3 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2325.80
4 White Win Lashko Kira 2405.10
5 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2435.15
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2538.99
7 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2575.27
8 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2163.64
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2262.24
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2421.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2153.83
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2373.21
3 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2410.44
4 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2495.66
5 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2380.51
6 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2317.10
7 Black Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2470.36
8 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2532.35
9 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2464.19
10 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.80
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2534.88
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2431.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2526.41
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2594.46
3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2385.73
4 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2586.93
5 White Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2470.36
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2355.05
7 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2676.62
8 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2565.71
9 Black Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2146.38
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2432.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2081.14
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2451.34
3 White Win Lashko Kira 2379.82
4 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2246.16
5 White Win Fedorkin Oleg 2663.93
6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.33
7 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2483.17
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2432.43
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Zhukova Alexandra 1858.74
E2 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2034.02
E3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1793.88
E4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.25
E5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1968.71
E6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2015.85
E7 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2379.58
E8 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2353.73
E9 Black Win Narva Mai 2132.04
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2431.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2045.64
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2304.34
3 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2177.83
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2018.95
5 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1851.25
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2132.26
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2526.10
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.95
9 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2606.07
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2433.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1876.10
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1970.61
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2277.32
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2006.47
5 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2128.92
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2371.84
7 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2097.88
8 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2526.13
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2344.11
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2434.77
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2339.71
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 2282.28
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2122.15
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2359.36
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2435.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2118.12
2 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2084.77
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2522.17
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2523.50
5 White Win Stulova Darya 1990.00
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2337.26
7 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2348.99
8 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2273.45
9 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1959.58
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2435.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2324.59
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.71
4 White Win Stulova Darya 1984.92
5 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2166.88
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2335.32
7 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1603.85
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1958.01
9 White Win Lashko Kira 2337.12
10 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2272.76
11 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1972.97
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2435.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1987.09
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 1983.07
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2520.69
4 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2519.32
6 White Win Kurdina Olga 2333.91
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2334.87
8 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2111.54
9 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2077.45
9 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2077.45
10 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1956.70
11 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2024.34
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2435.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2253.72
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.94
3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1948.14
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2321.43
5 White Win Kurdina Olga 2326.93
6 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2312.38
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2324.67
8 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2253.72
9 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.94
10 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1948.14
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2321.43
12 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2326.93
13 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2312.38
14 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2324.67
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2434.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2096.84
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2109.03
3 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2519.89
4 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2516.22
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2325.86
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2321.62
8 White Win Fedotov Denis 2246.77
9 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2111.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2426.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2002.52
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2273.44
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.84
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2062.06
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.78
6 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1989.01
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2308.73
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2511.71
9 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2525.85
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2422.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2530.85
1/2 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2530.85
1/4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2092.52
1/4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2092.52
1/8 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1978.65
1/8 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1978.65
F Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2500.33
F White Win Kryuchok Roman 2500.33
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2417.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1879.68
2 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2484.47
3 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2619.54
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2449.16
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1917.03
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2536.86
7 White Win Tarasevich Stepan 2452.38
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2367.31
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2562.84
10 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2303.45
11 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2213.92
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2393.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1859.00
2 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2665.01
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1791.24
4 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2677.57
5 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2151.98
6 White Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1730.70
7 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.29
8 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2597.22
9 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2614.24
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 2391.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2441.16
2 Black Win Savik Aki 1709.27
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2258.78
4 White Win Kolouchová Monika 2252.77
5 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2321.09
6 White Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2040.12
7 White Draw Arai Kazumi 2350.27
8 Black Win Jellve Emma 2136.08
9 White Win Mirme Madli 2192.38
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2388.85
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2039.70
E2 White Win Makhina Alla 1794.37
E3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.22
E4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2255.49
E5 White Win Kurdina Olga 2276.83
E7 White Win Makhina Alla 1794.37
E8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.22
E9 White Win Lashko Kira 2255.49
E10 White Win Kurdina Olga 2276.83
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2382.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1728.12
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2274.79
3 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2062.12
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2557.64
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2464.46
6 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1824.04
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2032.47
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2182.17
9 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1961.21
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2363.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2018.57
2 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.80
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2559.16
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2440.60
6 White Win Lashko Kira 2224.19
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2264.45
8 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2158.12
10 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2041.28
11 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1857.80
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2349.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2009.84
2 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2559.49
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2108.87
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2422.42
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2230.27
6 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2200.72
7 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1930.26
8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1947.15
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2027.97
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2344.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2172.67
2 Black Win Lashko Kira 2192.36
4 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2138.10
5 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2559.41
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2417.71
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.15
9 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2317.68
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2323.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Litvinova Alina 1933.85
2 White Win Litvinova Alina 1933.85
3 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1933.85
4 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2163.56
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2163.56
6 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2163.56
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2010-11-06 Rating 2320.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2537.90
2 Black Loss Tikhomirov Mikhail 2056.36
3 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1899.96
4 Black Win Komarov Sergey 1711.18
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2386.14
6 White Win Poltaratsky Nikolay 2423.09
7 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2141.09
8 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2378.41
9 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2240.87
10 Black Win Semenov Oleg 1995.82
11 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2422.87
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2319.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 2141.44
2 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1828.06
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2541.69
4 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2377.37
6 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2241.62
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2107.38
8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2189.39
9 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2142.33
Vladimir Open
Date 2010-08-17 Rating 2317.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2587.62
2 White Win Magdeev Igor 2108.03
3 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2530.88
4 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2013.02
5 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2244.13
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2373.78
7 White Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2299.93
8 Black Win Barykin Victor 2509.94
9 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2685.67
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2316.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2231.37
2 Black Win Hakobyan Syuzanna 1592.57
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.37
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2123.75
5 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2021.25
6 Black Win Petrosyan Gayane 1900.16
F1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.37
F2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.37
SF1 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2021.25
SF2 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2021.25
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2306.35
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1712.46
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2525.01
4 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1897.03
5 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2075.39
6 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2373.43
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2325.91
8 Black Win Lashko Kira 2106.73
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2226.11
10 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2612.45
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2289.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2118.04
2 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2215.60
4 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1968.97
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2515.16
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2513.56
9 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2244.05
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2279.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Okatova Anna 2312.78
2 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2232.25
3 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.19
4 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2236.01
5 White Win Romanov Sergey 2035.35
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2506.88
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2376.01
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2113.33
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2198.76
10 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2545.95
11 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2505.34
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2277.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2195.65
2 White Win Romanov Sergey 2034.12
3 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2114.40
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1831.34
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2150.56
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2089.48
7 Black Win Belous Polina 1891.16
8 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1974.18
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1975.39
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2233.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.68
2 Black Win Krjukov Gerli 2029.18
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2315.49
4 White Win Mirme Madli 2165.38
5 Black Win Nõmm Liina 1861.42
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2111.48
7 White Win Lashko Kira 1945.94
8 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1971.31
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2134.26
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2228.85
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 1938.28
4 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1978.77
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2108.77
6 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2027.31
7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2643.51
8 Black Loss Yurlova Anastasja 1819.73
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2364.19
10 White Loss Okatova Anna 2306.68
11 White Win Fedotov Denis 1972.88
17th Russian Championship among women
Date 2009-05-01 Rating 2220.35
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Stekolshikova Mariya 1533.90
White Win Gribashova Nadezhda 1629.32
White Win Ershova Elena 1535.43
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1692.26
White Win Katysheva Svetlana 1752.80
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1756.60
White Win Lashko Kira 1917.59
White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2098.66
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2119.87
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2416.74
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 2215.09
Round Color Result Opponent
D Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2067.39
D Black Win Kurdina Olga 2111.73
D Black Win Lashko Kira 1904.16
D Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1906.89
D Black Win Kovalenko Ekaterina 1568.64
D White Win Kovalenko Ekaterina 1568.64
D White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1906.89
D White Loss Lashko Kira 1904.16
D White Loss Kurdina Olga 2111.73
D White Win Litvinova Yulia 2067.39
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2207.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2516.31
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2439.82
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2364.94
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2241.01
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.98
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2268.57
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2213.84
8 White Win Okatova Anna 2317.93
9 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2300.23
11 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1980.91
12 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2655.98
13 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2548.43
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2206.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2054.54
2 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2292.90
3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2212.61
4 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1981.67
5 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2091.30
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2095.55
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2073.48
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 2011.96
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1985.74
10 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1890.11
11 Black Win Belous Polina 1903.69
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2188.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2507.14
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2507.14
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2179.10
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1995.82
E2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2049.92
E3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2307.87
E4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2279.23
E5 White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1874.79
E6 White Win Huang Raina 1863.86
E7 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2050.08
E8 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2279.23
E9 White Draw Pestereva Maria 2307.87
E10 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1995.82
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2178.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sobolev Pavel 2156.14
2 White Win Jõgi Pille 1314.65
3 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.68
4 White Loss Ono Takayuki 2383.44
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2439.31
6 White Win Tamada Yoichi 2238.92
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2175.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2311.51
2 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1996.41
3 White Win Kurdina Olga 2049.66
4 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2043.11
5 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2542.20
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2046.81
8 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2473.23
9 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2075.37
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2174.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilov Nikita 1795.65
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2415.51
4 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2046.34
5 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2280.19
6 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2354.68
7 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1997.22
8 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2049.96
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2184.84
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2172.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Okatova Anna 2353.66
2 Black Win Belous Polina 1909.31
3 Black Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1724.78
4 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1825.07
5 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2049.01
6 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1997.37
7 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2041.73
8 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2485.15
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2046.55
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2148.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1904.14
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2035.99
3 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2327.45
4 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1848.92
5 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2039.60
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2293.13
7 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2182.40
8 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1855.18
9 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1965.78
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2130.84
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Okatova Anna 2335.55
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2300.03
White Loss Pestereva Maria 2330.31
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2323.72
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2182.19
Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2071.45
Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2025.10
White Win Molotova Anastasja 1981.66
Black Win Kurdina Olga 2025.57
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2019.31
White Draw Litvinova Yulia 2029.78
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 2123.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1863.23
2 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2332.09
3 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1867.91
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2319.72
5 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1853.87
6 White Win Ivanova Anna 1821.00
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2029.60
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2115.96
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2406.72
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2406.72
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2115.96
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2303.98
White Draw Molotova Anastasja 1984.91
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2032.82
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2177.67
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2013.34
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2009.00
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1617.03
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2106.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Romanov Sergey 2022.87
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2575.31
3 Black Draw Litvinova Yulia 1995.72
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2055.67
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2318.45
6 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2170.19
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2403.37
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2036.30
9 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1980.50
10 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2176.73
12 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2334.71
13 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2310.16
Youth European Championship
Date 2007-07-20 Rating 2102.55
Round Color Result Opponent
F Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.22
F Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.22
F Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.22
F White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.22
F White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.22
F White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.22
F White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.22
F White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2007.22
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2102.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2572.85
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1966.81
3 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2372.74
4 Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2451.17
5 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1668.29
6 White Win Buyanova Galina 1792.77
7 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2006.71
8 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2333.04
9 Black Draw Okatova Anna 2313.12
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2096.80
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2028.82
White Win Krayev Vitaly 1798.53
White Win Litvinova Natalia 1568.74
White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2203.84
White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1666.47
White Win Zaripov Timur 1602.77
White Win Kruchok Ilya 1679.36
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2169.20
White Win Ivanov Alexander 1805.95
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2095.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1666.48
2 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2572.77
3 White Win Fedotova Yulia 1857.56
4 White Win Krayev Vitaly 1798.30
5 Black Win Belous Polina 1907.55
6 White Win Ivanov Oleg 1846.13
7 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2168.94
8 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2362.30
9 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2303.04
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2007-01-21 Rating 2078.72
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2045.57
Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2154.12
Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1994.57
Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2263.51
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2173.78
Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2329.08
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2188.44
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2312.73
Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2027.99
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2306.86
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2310.25
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 2076.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kurdina Olga 1985.65
2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1988.68
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2322.82
4 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2023.76
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2259.92
6 Black Loss Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1864.06
7 White Win Fedotova Yulia 1844.56
8 Black Win Pastuhova Yulia 1796.17
9 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2447.61
10 Black Win Belous Polina 1894.94
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 2075.82
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Okatova Anna 2302.05
3 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1977.53
4 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2175.41
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2037.96
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1980.94
8 White Win Romanov Sergey 2017.23
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 1932.45
Youth World Championship
Date 2006-08-08 Rating 2061.92
Round Color Result Opponent
f Black Loss Zou Yun 1914.95
f Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1957.58
f Black Win Zhao Jingyi 1871.76
f Black Win He Yingwen 1845.48
f Black Win Chen Naitong 1871.77
f Black Win Zhu Liwei 1823.66
f Black Win Liu Zhao 1937.54
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 2059.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2402.02
2 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1971.67
3 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1880.05
4 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2186.96
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2023.44
6 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2018.66
7 White Loss Okatova Anna 2312.56
8 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1953.26
9 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2147.81
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 2049.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pahtusova Aleksandra 1710.13
2 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2014.55
3 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2193.03
4 White Win Stroganov Mikhail 1553.37
5 Black Loss Pastuhova Yulia 1823.32
6 White Win Gavriluk Vadim 1696.90
7 Black Win Bulgakov Taras 1875.92
8 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1836.38
9 Black Win Kurdina Olga 1954.99
10 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2374.33
11 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1940.41
Podyuga Championship First League
Date 2006-01-25 Rating 2041.25
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Zikharev Nikolay 2018.59
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2278.92
Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2193.67
Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2157.49
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2135.62
Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2120.26
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2206.42
Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2029.99
Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2007.24
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group AB
Date 2006-01-12 Rating 2042.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Bashkirova Elena 1642.11
B2 White Win Kurdina Olga 1937.74
B3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1927.35
B4 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1968.14
B5 Black Win Rodina Anastasiya 1736.64
B6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1919.54
B7 Black Win Karachiova Anastasia 1718.41
B8 White Win Belova Ekaterina 1692.09
B9 Black Win Romanova Ekaterina 1694.93
B10 White Win Trefilova Alyona 1633.22
B11 Black Win Sokolova Alina 1676.73
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 2042.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Terin Vasiliy 1776.56
2 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2326.57
3 Black Win Bulgakov Taras 1875.63
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2520.12
5 Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1822.31
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2219.63
7 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1910.34
8 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2115.23
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2199.69
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2031.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2363.48
2 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1886.49
3 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2002.88
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2160.11
5 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1886.49
6 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2447.85
7 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1968.05
8 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2150.09
9 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2024.73
10 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1923.05
11 White Win Kurdina Olga 1912.60
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 2028.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1664.82
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2252.19
3 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1881.96
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2021.86
5 Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1972.47
6 White Loss Popyvanova Alyona 1970.56
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 1908.24
8 White Win Maratkanov Eduard 1756.28
9 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2132.96
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 1999.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2286.45
2 Black Loss Haritonov Mikhail 1747.46
3 White Win Krayev Vitaly 1810.08
4 White Win Kolk Peeter 1945.41
5 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2204.07
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 1974.50
7 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2012.96
8 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2061.60
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 1894.83
10 Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2058.35
11 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 1954.47
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 1998.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.67
2 White Win Sibiryakov Leonid 1789.35
3 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2309.61
4 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2258.54
5 White Loss Berezin Roman 2202.36
6 Black Draw Mostyayev Artyom 2061.06
7 White Loss Chernov Nikolay 2044.01
The 4th Youth Russian Championship
Date 1995-03-30 Rating 2056.84
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1995.38
Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1963.55
Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1899.72
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1781.07
Black Win Sokolova Alina 1766.51
Black Win Buzmakova Ekaterina 1629.92
Black Win Gromolysov Anton 1508.33
AF Black Loss Kurdina Olga 1963.55
AF Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1995.38
AF Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1899.72
AF White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1899.72
AF White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1995.38
AF White Loss Kurdina Olga 1963.55