Kurdina Olga, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kurdina Olga

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2286.97, Std: 172.28, Rank: 277

First game: 1995-03-30, Last game: 2019-08-06

Top rating: 2406.08 (2013-11-09)

Games: 857, Wins: 474, Draws: 37, Losses: 346

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2286.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2622.81
2 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1861.93
3 White Loss Zajk Michał 2329.72
4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2108.06
5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2254.64
6 Black Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2097.26
7 Black Win Koni Kirke 2134.39
8 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2398.30
9 White Win Park Woong-bae 2307.49
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2321.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1847.57
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.05
3 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1948.57
4 White Win Stulova Darya 2111.52
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2098.59
7 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2153.62
8 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1847.57
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.05
10 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1948.57
11 Black Win Stulova Darya 2111.52
13 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2098.59
14 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2153.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2318.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1839.61
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2193.72
3 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2080.55
4 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1855.79
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2036.65
6 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2181.40
7 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1875.67
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2322.20
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2008.12
E2 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2607.39
E3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1920.23
E4 White Win Sadova Taisia 2099.00
E5 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1951.66
E6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2189.66
E7 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1793.84
E8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2485.78
E9 Black Win Örd Laura 1655.13
E10 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2152.42
E11 White Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2352.06
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2337.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1972.48
2 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2259.33
3 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2373.22
5 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2103.53
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2498.02
7 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1989.46
8 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2362.36
9 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2164.91
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2342.50
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1956.89
3 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2351.80
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2223.93
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2105.02
6 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2100.06
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2370.23
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2497.22
9 Black Win Stulova Darya 2107.62
10 Black Win Novikova Daria 1906.88
11 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2083.82
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2346.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2260.28
2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2104.17
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2238.50
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2163.13
6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2095.68
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2094.52
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2579.66
9 Black Win Lashko Kira 2495.47
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2538.76
11 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2355.14
12 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2352.46
13 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2365.47
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2351.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2037.39
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2090.78
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1858.17
4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2105.31
5 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2525.61
6 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2103.87
7 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2154.04
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2579.99
World Championship WT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2381.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2412.97
2 White Win Jellve Emma 2119.86
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2484.65
4 Black Win Guo Xinlu 1813.41
5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2263.58
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2125.81
8 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2598.53
9 Black Win Yang Yimeng 1925.48
10 White Win Sung Pei-Jung 2072.00
11 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2340.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2385.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1822.61
2 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2133.31
3 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2118.30
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2361.67
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2561.18
6 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2252.86
7 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2334.92
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2074.12
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2065.45
10 White Win Fedotov Denis 2480.36
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2400.37
Round Color Result Opponent
AD1 Black Win Mesila Villem 2534.09
AD2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2610.53
AD3 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2546.89
AD4 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2208.65
AD6 White Win Mesila Villem 2534.09
AD7 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2610.53
AD8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2546.89
AD9 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2208.65
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2402.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.18
2 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2092.56
3 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1675.99
4 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2357.29
5 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2515.32
6 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.18
7 White Win Glibin Aleksey 2092.56
8 Black Win Orlov Dmitrii 1675.99
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2357.29
10 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2515.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2397.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2085.46
2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1939.96
3 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1914.36
4 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2133.42
5 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2127.68
5 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2127.68
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.28
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2040.73
8 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2047.73
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2398.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2123.28
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2276.20
3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.72
4 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2118.34
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2544.62
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2447.07
7 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2400.23
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2587.37
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2399.26
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2274.53
A11 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.18
AD1 White Win Väljataga Paul 2317.34
AD2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2554.95
AD3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2600.20
AD5 Black Loss Liu Xun 2385.06
AD6 White Win Mesila Villem 2514.76
AD7 White Win Makhina Alla 1834.68
AD8 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2636.54
AD9 Black Win Rizvanov Edward 2396.91
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2400.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1557.96
2 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1934.95
3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2138.32
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2112.12
5 White Win Holtsman Kris 2011.45
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2253.26
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2555.38
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2400.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2296.80
2 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2152.57
3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2243.50
4 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2169.99
5 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2121.30
6 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2598.48
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2335.11
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2400.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.66
2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2294.22
3 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2280.55
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2087.22
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2405.11
6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1831.86
7 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2408.80
8 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1976.10
9 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2392.35
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2399.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sorokina Oksana 2408.39
2 White Win Lashko Kira 2404.81
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2392.75
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2418.95
5 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.14
6 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2225.55
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2223.19
8 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.83
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2085.71
10 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2008.24
11 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2064.01
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2398.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2051.41
2 White Loss Sadelov Igor 2042.42
3 Black Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2143.31
4 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2238.72
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2222.10
7 White Win Narva Mai 2137.23
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2402.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2057.62
2 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2123.62
3 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2219.69
4 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2409.83
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2396.01
6 White Win Fedotov Denis 2411.11
7 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2214.93
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2575.10
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2406.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2212.31
2 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2059.70
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2572.20
4 White Win Berezin Roman 2460.17
5 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2443.77
6 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2669.35
7 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2580.16
8 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2288.96
9 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2646.08
10 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2595.47
11 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2425.20
Women World Championship
Date 2013-08-13 Rating 2400.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1751.96
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2423.24
3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1784.22
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2433.34
5 Black Win Narva Mai 2137.15
6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1952.63
7 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2300.13
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2387.77
9 White Win Kolk Kaia 2067.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2399.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.31
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2042.38
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1987.70
4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1919.73
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2368.32
6 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2108.46
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.45
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2562.02
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2424.67
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2398.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2244.46
2 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1769.21
3 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2043.14
4 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1892.60
5 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2296.96
6 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2103.27
7 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2560.15
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2398.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2547.77
2 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2201.37
3 Black Win Ogneva Julia 1786.95
4 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2009.25
5 White Win Kolk Kaia 2068.36
6 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2037.04
7 Black Loss Taimla Tunnet 2828.38
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2397.86
Round Color Result Opponent
A10 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2393.18
AD1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2559.07
AD2 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1968.56
AD3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1917.54
AD4 Black Win Mesila Villem 2413.03
AD5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2393.18
AD6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2559.07
AD7 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1968.56
AD8 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1917.54
AD9 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2413.03
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2394.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.60
2 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2544.65
3 White Win Makhina Alla 1803.48
5 White Win Pestereva Maria 2238.83
6 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2033.25
7 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2465.13
8 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2401.60
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.65
10 White Win Makhina Alla 1803.48
12 White Win Pestereva Maria 2238.83
13 Black Draw Prokopyev Ruslan 2033.25
14 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2465.13
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2395.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1977.52
2 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2279.97
3 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2403.57
4 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2323.88
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2251.10
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1803.27
7 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2415.79
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1997.90
9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1804.72
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2393.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fedotov Denis 2334.78
2 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2515.16
3 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.06
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2540.73
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2404.60
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2414.74
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2168.38
8 White Win Semenov Oleg 2140.03
9 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1996.01
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2391.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sadelov Igor 1993.48
2 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2687.55
3 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.98
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2405.00
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2593.80
6 White Win Magdeev Igor 2285.91
7 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2620.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2386.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2048.54
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1991.11
3 White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2434.98
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2538.78
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 2131.53
6 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2403.71
7 White Win Lashko Kira 2404.92
8 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2262.07
9 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2575.05
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 2384.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1894.72
2 Black Win Ikla Markus 1993.97
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1757.57
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2552.09
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2100.00
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2516.03
7 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2426.49
8 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2116.09
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2373.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2532.12
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2421.71
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1982.64
4 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2410.00
5 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.84
6 White Win Lashko Kira 2391.95
7 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2432.10
8 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2153.67
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2380.30
10 White Loss Barykin Victor 2524.24
11 White Draw Kartashev Daniil 2431.99
European Championship
Date 2012-08-24 Rating 2354.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2590.57
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2312.09
3 White Draw Lashko Kira 2380.01
4 White Loss Mesila Villem 2385.53
5 White Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2146.22
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2431.47
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2526.35
8 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2470.13
9 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2451.96
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2353.93
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2379.64
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2311.11
4 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1888.35
5 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2481.59
6 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2663.67
7 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2451.14
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2353.55
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Makhina Alla 1793.74
E2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1968.56
E3 White Draw Lashko Kira 2379.40
E4 Black Win Narva Mai 2131.88
E5 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2033.87
E6 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.08
E7 White Win Stulova Darya 2015.70
E8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2432.25
E9 Black Win Zhukova Alexandra 1858.62
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2348.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1868.30
2 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2605.90
3 Black Win Spirichev Vladislav 2003.33
4 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2266.31
5 White Draw Lashko Kira 2376.41
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.78
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2277.46
8 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1970.03
9 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2323.62
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 2343.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1662.86
2 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1704.79
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2525.94
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1970.46
5 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2527.02
6 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2038.11
7 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2128.76
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2371.66
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2433.09
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 2339.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Varganov Danil 1877.28
2 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1853.14
3 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1995.89
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2434.59
5 White Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1729.99
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2033.83
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 1996.20
8 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1963.86
9 White Win Lashko Kira 2359.19
Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2012-04-25 Rating 2337.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1959.43
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2117.97
3 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2084.62
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2521.99
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2523.31
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.19
7 Black Win Stulova Darya 1989.85
8 Black Win Lashko Kira 2348.81
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2273.29
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 2335.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1957.86
2 Black Win Lashko Kira 2336.95
3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2272.60
4 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1972.82
5 Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2324.42
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2435.51
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.58
8 Black Win Stulova Darya 1984.78
9 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2166.73
11 Black Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1603.75
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2012-03-23 Rating 2333.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2024.19
2 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1986.94
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 1982.92
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2520.50
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.72
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2334.71
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2111.38
10 White Win Semenov Oleg 2077.29
11 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1956.55
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2012-02-25 Rating 2326.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikonova Natalya 2312.20
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2324.50
3 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2253.54
4 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.79
5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.37
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2321.26
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1947.99
8 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2312.20
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2324.50
10 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2253.54
11 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1973.79
12 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.37
13 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2321.26
14 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1947.99
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2012-02-15 Rating 2325.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2111.41
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2096.69
3 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2108.88
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2519.72
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2516.04
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2434.49
8 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2321.45
9 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2246.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2317.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1786.70
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2511.53
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1824.84
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2254.35
5 Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2566.80
6 Black Loss Novikov Nikolay 2395.36
7 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1988.87
8 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1890.30
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2269.25
Podyuga Cup
Date 2011-11-21 Rating 2307.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1/2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2500.15
1/2 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2500.15
1/4 Black Win Belous Polina 1895.33
1/4 Black Win Belous Polina 1895.33
1/8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1995.92
1/8 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1995.92
F3 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2530.68
F3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.68
F3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.68
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2303.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2578.32
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 1960.08
3 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2528.38
4 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1977.11
5 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2292.63
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1790.40
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2052.68
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1960.64
9 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2367.11
10 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2417.52
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2253.17
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 2276.67
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.06
E2 Black Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2039.55
E3 Black Win Lashko Kira 2255.32
E4 White Win Makhina Alla 1794.23
E5 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.68
E6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.06
E7 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2039.55
E8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2255.32
E9 Black Win Makhina Alla 1794.23
E10 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.68
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2274.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dynin Ilja 1705.67
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2382.34
3 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1728.00
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2252.86
5 White Win Lashko Kira 2248.25
6 Black Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2312.90
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2557.47
8 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2276.58
9 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2281.32
Team Championship
Date 2011-04-29 Rating 2264.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2041.13
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1857.66
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2018.42
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.64
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2558.99
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2440.43
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2363.10
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2224.03
10 White Win Fedotov Denis 2157.96
11 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2041.13
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2011-03-07 Rating 2259.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 1947.01
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2200.56
3 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1930.12
4 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2108.72
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2559.33
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2173.92
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2422.25
8 Black Win Belous Polina 1895.45
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1842.87
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2256.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 2192.21
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2137.95
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2559.25
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2417.54
6 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.99
7 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2317.52
Podyuga Cup
Date 2010-11-30 Rating 2247.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1826.41
2 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1826.41
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 1999.94
5 White Win Semenov Oleg 1999.94
7 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2551.36
8 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2551.36
9b White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2392.36
10b White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2392.36
Qualification Tournament
Date 2010-09-26 Rating 2241.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2142.18
2 Black Win Lashko Kira 2141.30
3 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1827.92
4 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2541.52
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2377.21
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2319.81
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2107.23
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2189.24
Youth World Championship
Date 2010-08-10 Rating 2231.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2315.90
2 Black Win Harutyunyan Katarine 1784.75
3 Black Win Hakobyan Syuzanna 1592.51
4 Black Win Tigranyan Seda 1888.13
5 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.23
6 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2021.10
F1 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2021.10
F2 Black Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2021.10
F3 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2021.10
F4 Black Win Poghosyan Yeva 2021.10
SF1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.23
SF2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.23
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2010-06-30 Rating 2225.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1820.84
2 White Win Popova Anna 1489.65
3 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2373.27
4 White Draw Merkulov Artyom 2524.85
5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2325.74
6 White Win Lashko Kira 2106.58
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2178.18
7 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2178.18
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2612.28
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2306.20
10 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2265.57
Moscow Open
Date 2010-06-14 Rating 2223.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bogatyrev Aleksandr 2001.07
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2429.68
3 White Win Mokeev Vladimir 1914.23
4 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2325.07
5 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2530.65
6 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2099.90
7 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2517.25
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1820.67
Team Championship
Date 2010-04-23 Rating 2215.45
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2289.05
3 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2515.00
4 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2513.38
5 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1973.91
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2376.46
7 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2243.89
8 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2117.89
9 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1968.83
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2198.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2505.16
2 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2312.63
3 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2232.10
4 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.04
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2235.86
6 White Win Romanov Sergey 2035.20
7 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2506.72
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2375.85
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2279.42
10 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2113.18
11 Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2545.79
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2010-01-23 Rating 2195.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2277.29
2 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2114.26
3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2150.42
4 Black Win Belous Polina 1891.03
5 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1975.25
6 White Win Romanov Sergey 2033.98
7 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1831.21
8 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2089.33
9 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1974.04
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2191.39
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2610.88
4 Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1766.97
5 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2409.83
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2165.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.89
2 White Win Kurilova Svetlana 1907.04
3 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2392.80
4 Black Win Daurskih Valeria 1864.28
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2348.85
6 Black Win Gorokhov Dmitry 2014.63
7 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2328.41
8 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2492.06
9 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2368.81
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2272.20
11 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1943.88
Youth European Championship
Date 2009-07-09 Rating 2134.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1971.17
2 Black Win Lashko Kira 1945.81
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.53
4 Black Loss Krjukov Gerli 2029.04
5 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2315.34
6 White Win Mirme Madli 2165.23
7 White Win Nõmm Liina 1861.29
8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2111.34
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2233.83
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2009-06-21 Rating 2129.62
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2643.34
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2643.34
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2364.04
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 1972.74
8 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2073.17
9 White Draw Okatova Anna 2306.53
10 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2027.17
11 Black Win Lashko Kira 1937.85
17th Russian Championship among women
Date 2009-05-01 Rating 2119.73
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Stekolshikova Mariya 1533.81
White Win Gribashova Nadezhda 1629.23
White Win Ershova Elena 1535.33
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1692.15
White Win Katysheva Svetlana 1752.72
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1756.49
White Win Lashko Kira 1917.46
White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2098.52
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2220.21
Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2416.58
18th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2009-03-28 Rating 2111.59
Round Color Result Opponent
D White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2214.95
D White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2067.25
D Black Win Lashko Kira 1904.03
D Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1906.76
D Black Win Kovalenko Ekaterina 1568.54
D White Win Kovalenko Ekaterina 1568.54
D White Win Belkina Nadezhda 1906.76
D White Win Lashko Kira 1904.03
D Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2067.25
D Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2214.95
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2095.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2073.35
2 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2011.82
3 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1985.60
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1889.98
5 Black Win Belous Polina 1903.56
6 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2206.49
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2292.76
8 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2212.46
9 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1981.54
10 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2091.16
11 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2054.41
Christmas Tournament
Date 2009-01-07 Rating 2090.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1786.75
2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2557.06
3 Black Loss Sorokin Anton 1943.89
4 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1780.99
5 Black Win Trefilova Alyona 1690.55
6 White Win Zaripov Robert 1939.40
7 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2352.61
8 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2091.16
9 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1891.73
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2072.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2339.79
2 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2154.90
3 Black Win Mezhieva Taisia 1671.62
4 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.19
5 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2267.68
6 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1887.86
7 Black Loss Sulane Sander 2051.13
9 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2355.88
10 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2233.34
11 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2072.56
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
Date 2008-10-10 Rating 2064.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2271.49
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2271.49
Youth World Championship
Date 2008-08-10 Rating 2049.79
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Huang Raina 1863.75
E2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2178.96
E3 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1995.69
E4 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2049.95
E5 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2307.73
E6 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2279.08
E7 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1874.66
E8 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1874.66
E9 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2049.95
E10 Black Loss Huang Raina 1863.75
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
Date 2008-08-07 Rating 2049.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1802.00
2 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2686.30
3 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2338.83
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2439.15
5 Black Loss Lillemets Rauni 2145.00
6 Black Win Salula Ain 2141.08
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2049.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2483.67
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2279.03
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2174.86
5 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2042.98
6 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2010.46
7 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2172.60
8 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2046.68
9 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2230.30
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 2049.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zaripov Timur 1633.17
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2528.00
3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2042.30
4 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1955.64
5 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2229.15
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2348.57
7 Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2046.21
8 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2173.93
9 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2354.54
The 16th Women Russian Championship
Date 2008-07-05 Rating 2048.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1696.09
2 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1997.23
3 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2183.59
4 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2485.01
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2171.91
6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2046.42
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2280.87
8 White Win Buyanova Anna 1697.19
9 Black Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1724.67
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
Date 2008-03-28 Rating 2035.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belous Polina 1914.19
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2148.15
3 Black Win Okatova Ksenjia 1965.67
4 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2182.27
5 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1904.02
6 White Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1855.06
7 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2292.99
8 White Win Popova Tatiana 1648.98
9 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2327.31
Podyuga Championship, First and Second League
Date 2008-01-24 Rating 2025.44
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Okatova Anna 2335.41
Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2299.89
White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2171.56
Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2330.18
Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2323.58
White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2182.05
White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2071.32
White Loss Romanov Sergey 2024.97
White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2130.71
Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2019.18
White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2029.66
White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1981.53
Poduga New Year 2007
Date 2007-12-26 Rating 2029.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gabrilyan Viktoriya 1706.11
2 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2335.37
3 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1707.91
4 White Win Buyanov Dmitry 1528.71
5 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2026.14
6 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2406.80
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2123.46
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2032.69
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2027.07
3 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2027.07
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
Date 2007-11-30 Rating 2032.69
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2303.84
White Win Molotova Anastasja 1984.79
Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2177.54
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2115.83
Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2013.21
Black Win Litvinova Yulia 2008.87
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1616.92
Qualification Tournament
Date 2007-10-18 Rating 2036.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2055.54
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2318.31
3 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2170.06
4 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2403.23
6 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1980.38
7 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2176.60
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2106.48
9 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2334.57
10 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2310.03
11 White Win Romanov Sergey 2022.74
12 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2575.17
13 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1995.59
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2007-07-10 Rating 2035.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2307.41
2 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2051.28
3 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2312.99
4 White Win Buyanova Anna 1692.21
5 Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2372.60
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2376.41
7 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2024.30
8 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2451.03
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2182.60
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
Date 2007-07-03 Rating 2034.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2314.65
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2257.94
3 White Loss Gross Anna 2359.64
4 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1968.40
5 White Loss Drozd Olexandr 2378.87
6 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2050.93
7 Black Loss Kamyshentsev Vasily 2371.40
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2028.69
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Krayev Vitaly 1798.43
Black Win Litvinova Natalia 1568.65
Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2203.71
Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1666.36
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1602.67
Black Win Kruchok Ilya 1679.26
Black Win Merkulov Maxim 2169.08
Black Win Ivanov Alexander 1805.83
Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2096.68
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
Date 2007-04-27 Rating 2025.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 1843.83
2 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2327.19
3 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1782.06
4 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2288.71
5 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2052.84
6 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2454.35
7 Black Loss Fedotova Yulia 1857.45
8 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1668.17
9 Black Win Litvinova Alina 1719.93
New Year Tournament
Date 2006-12-26 Rating 1985.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2076.75
2 Black Win Gavriluk Vadim 1704.08
3 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2152.98
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1931.97
5 White Loss Pastuhova Yulia 1796.06
6 Black Loss Belous Polina 1894.83
7 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2044.49
8 Black Win Savinskaya Anastasiya 1590.67
9 White Win Buyanova Galina 1774.76
10 White Win Molotova Anastasja 1956.73
Podyuga Cup
Date 2006-11-23 Rating 1977.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2302.08
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2075.70
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2037.84
5 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1980.82
6 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2017.11
7 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1932.33
8 Black Draw Molotova Anastasja 1954.72
9 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2175.28
Podyuga - Sbory
Date 2006-07-19 Rating 1971.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2140.61
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2059.35
3 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2279.93
4 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2018.54
5 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1879.94
6 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2281.67
7 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2023.33
8 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2186.84
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1953.15
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Date 2006-04-18 Rating 1954.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 1705.68
2 Black Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2142.90
3 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1658.55
4 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2008.74
5 Black Win Buyanova Galina 1803.45
6 White Win Litvinova Yulia 1920.58
7 White Win Pastuhova Yulia 1823.22
8 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2192.91
9 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2048.92
10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1940.31
11 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1836.28
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group AB
Date 2006-01-12 Rating 1937.63
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Komissarova Ekaterina 1672.09
B2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2042.30
B3 White Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1968.04
B4 White Win Romanova Ekaterina 1694.86
B5 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1919.43
B6 White Win Sokolova Alina 1676.66
B7 Black Win Belova Ekaterina 1692.02
B8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1927.25
B9 Black Win Karachiova Anastasia 1718.33
B10 White Win Mahalova Polina 1544.36
B11 Black Loss Bashkirova Elena 1642.03
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 1912.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lebedeva Tatjana 2170.32
2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2105.16
3 White Win Buyanova Anna 1747.54
4 White Loss Savrasov Ruslan 2024.63
5 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1904.00
6 White Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1967.95
7 Black Win Romanov Sergey 2002.76
8 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1922.95
9 White Win Tikhonov Denis 1682.79
10 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1886.38
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2031.82
Podyuga Team Championship
Date 2005-04-28 Rating 1908.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buyanov Dmitry 1487.85
2 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2132.85
3 White Win Krayev Vitaly 1814.79
4 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2239.60
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 1900.87
6 Black Loss Romanov Sergey 2008.00
7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2028.68
8 White Win Vohtomina Irina 1648.80
9 Black Loss Shubin Aleksey 2016.95
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 1894.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2195.67
2 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1856.15
3 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.92
4 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1954.38
5 Black Win Zikharev Nikolay 1991.92
6 White Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1859.73
8 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2026.76
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 1998.97
10 Black Win Novozhilov Andrey 1821.55
11 Black Loss Savrasov Ruslan 1974.40
The 4th Youth Russian Championship
Date 1995-03-30 Rating 1963.49
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Oborina Anastasja 2056.78
White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1995.33
Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1899.67
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1781.02
Black Win Sokolova Alina 1766.46
Black Win Buzmakova Ekaterina 1629.88
Black Win Gromolysov Anton 1508.28
AF White Win Oborina Anastasja 2056.78
AF Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1995.33
AF Black Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1899.67
AF White Loss Novozhilova Olesya 1899.67
AF White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 1995.33
AF Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2056.78