European Championship Open

Place: Suzdal, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2012-08-19, End: 2012-08-23

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 45

Round 1
Black Result White
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2244.29 0 : 1 2449.15 Balabhai Viktor
Kalyakin Dmitrii 2056.05 0 : 1 2377.51 Kartashev Daniil
Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.52 1 : 0 1873.51 Shabanov Ruslan
Vostryakov Alexey 2114.57 1 : 0 1951.95 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Savik Aki 1753.55 1 : 0 1950.81 Prokopets Tatyana
Round 2
Black Result White
Prokopets Tatyana 1950.81 0 : 1 2449.15 Balabhai Viktor
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2244.29 0 : 1 2377.51 Kartashev Daniil
Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.52 1 : 0 2114.57 Vostryakov Alexey
Shabanov Ruslan 1873.51 0 : 1 2056.05 Kalyakin Dmitrii
Savik Aki 1753.55 0 : 1 1951.95 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 3
Black Result White
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.95 0 : 1 2449.15 Balabhai Viktor
Kartashev Daniil 2377.51 1 : 0 1873.51 Shabanov Ruslan
Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.52 1 : 0 1753.55 Savik Aki
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2244.29 1 : 0 1950.81 Prokopets Tatyana
Kalyakin Dmitrii 2056.05 1 : 0 2114.57 Vostryakov Alexey
Round 4
Black Result White
Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.52 1 : 0 2449.15 Balabhai Viktor
Prokopets Tatyana 1950.81 0 : 1 2377.51 Kartashev Daniil
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2244.29 1 : 0 1951.95 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Shabanov Ruslan 1873.51 0 : 1 2114.57 Vostryakov Alexey
Kalyakin Dmitrii 2056.05 1 : 0 1753.55 Savik Aki
Round 5
Black Result White
Balabhai Viktor 2449.15 1 : 0 2056.05 Kalyakin Dmitrii
Vostryakov Alexey 2114.57 0 : 1 2377.51 Kartashev Daniil
Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.52 1 : 0 2244.29 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Prokopets Tatyana 1950.81 1 : 0 1951.95 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Shabanov Ruslan 1873.51 1 : 0 1753.55 Savik Aki
Round 6
Black Result White
Shabanov Ruslan 1873.51 0 : 1 2449.15 Balabhai Viktor
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.95 0 : 1 2377.51 Kartashev Daniil
Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.52 1 : 0 1950.81 Prokopets Tatyana
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2244.29 1 : 0 2056.05 Kalyakin Dmitrii
Vostryakov Alexey 2114.57 1 : 0 1753.55 Savik Aki
Round 7
Black Result White
Vostryakov Alexey 2114.57 0 : 1 2449.15 Balabhai Viktor
Kartashev Daniil 2377.51 1 : 0 1753.55 Savik Aki
Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.52 1 : 0 1951.95 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2244.29 0.5 : 0.5 1873.51 Shabanov Ruslan
Prokopets Tatyana 1950.81 1 : 0 2056.05 Kalyakin Dmitrii
Round 8
Black Result White
Savik Aki 1753.55 0 : 1 2449.15 Balabhai Viktor
Kartashev Daniil 2377.51 1 : 0 2303.52 Mikryukov Mikhail
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2244.29 1 : 0 2114.57 Vostryakov Alexey
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.95 0 : 1 2056.05 Kalyakin Dmitrii
Prokopets Tatyana 1950.81 1 : 0 1873.51 Shabanov Ruslan
Round 9
Black Result White
Kartashev Daniil 2377.51 0 : 1 2449.15 Balabhai Viktor
Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.52 1 : 0 2056.05 Kalyakin Dmitrii
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2244.29 1 : 0 1753.55 Savik Aki
Prokopets Tatyana 1950.81 0 : 1 2114.57 Vostryakov Alexey
Shabanov Ruslan 1873.51 0 : 1 1951.95 Rumyantseva Ekaterina