Rumyantseva Ekaterina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Rumyantseva Ekaterina (Екатерина Румянцева)

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1990.20, Std: 67.70, Rank: 719

First game: 2010-05-22, Last game: 2023-12-24

Top rating: 2073.54 (2014-11-07)

Games: 543, Wins: 150, Draws: 31, Losses: 362

Gy1: 44, Gy2: 84, Gy5: 197

The 38th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2023-12-24 Rating 1990.20
Round Color Result Opponent
qf1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2475.71
qf2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2475.71
qf3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2475.71
qt1 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1814.95
qt2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1980.46
qt3 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.69
qt4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2180.99
qt5 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.44
qt6 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1814.95
qt7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1980.46
qt8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.69
qt9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2180.99
qt10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.44
The 32nd Russian Championship First League
Date 2023-11-10 Rating 1993.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2473.26
2 Black Loss Solomatina Ekaterina 1704.59
3 White Win Kozhin Mikhail 2524.84
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2343.10
5 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2039.95
6 White Win Belova Polina 1972.85
7 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2135.82
8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2201.39
9 White Draw Pavlovskiy Egor 2025.83
The 41st St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2023-06-25 Rating 2007.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2467.71
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1825.11
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2463.68
4 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2436.10
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2281.25
7 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.87
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2176.16
9 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2243.57
10 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2467.71
11 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1825.11
12 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2463.68
13 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2436.10
15 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2281.25
16 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.87
17 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2176.16
18 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2243.57
The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 2027.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1980.56
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1632.78
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2329.64
5 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2266.69
6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2201.95
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2369.17
The 37th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2022-12-25 Rating 2034.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2243.44
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1821.67
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2471.33
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2446.19
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.10
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2207.40
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.20
q1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1821.67
q2 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.10
q3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2243.44
q4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1821.67
q5 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2123.10
q6 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2243.44
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2035.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2376.28
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2324.49
3 Black Win Anokhin Mikhail 1516.14
4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2233.89
5 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.32
6 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2321.67
8 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2188.47
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2471.15
The 40th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2022-06-26 Rating 2028.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2121.77
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2469.63
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2243.19
4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1824.28
5 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2469.69
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2492.02
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.49
9 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2458.59
10 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1998.11
11 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2112.77
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2016.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2227.00
2 White Win Makhina Alla 1659.66
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2284.90
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2204.89
5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2381.16
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2290.81
7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2551.68
8 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2017.00
9 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2211.93
The 36th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2021-12-26 Rating 2015.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2199.04
2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2119.80
3 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1828.08
4 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2264.76
6 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.45
e1 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.45
e2 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.45
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2020.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2324.15
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2191.10
3 Black Win Gershman Artem 1966.65
4 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2125.12
5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1916.46
6 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1886.11
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2380.77
8 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1689.16
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2266.68
The 39th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2021-05-23 Rating 2035.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2497.43
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1992.59
3 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1833.46
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2508.88
5 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2109.60
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2519.27
7 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.08
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2178.91
9 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2268.33
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2446.34
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2042.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2447.50
2 White Win Strakulia Lev 1954.75
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2087.53
4 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2430.49
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2223.21
8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2034.39
9 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1993.25
The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2020-12-27 Rating 2045.50
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2193.75
5 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2193.75
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1999.45
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2527.13
8 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.01
9 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2257.73
10 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.51
ge1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.01
ge2 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.01
The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2020-04-26 Rating 2042.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2157.70
2 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2528.26
3 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2003.91
4 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2119.95
5 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2198.49
6 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2084.99
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2535.91
8 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1897.32
9 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2246.67
10 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2456.91
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.15
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2022.48
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2565.67
5 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2327.46
6 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2629.81
7 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1900.02
8 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1890.12
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2465.15
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2565.67
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2022.03
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2007.11
4 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2082.59
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2273.07
6 Black Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2082.59
7 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2082.59
8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2122.17
9 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2082.59
10 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2007.11
gq1 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2212.23
gq2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2212.23
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2022.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2336.45
2 White Win Komarov Sergey 1828.01
3 White Loss Gromov Danila 2324.65
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2223.83
5 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 2008.23
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2343.91
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2037.27
8 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2056.31
9 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2249.15
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2012.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zajk Michał 2329.57
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2329.66
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2284.16
5 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2096.98
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2341.85
7 White Win Nitov Melissa 1781.89
8 Black Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2140.18
9 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1861.66
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2012.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2630.60
2 Black Draw Chernyi Anton 2074.64
3 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2480.79
4 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.35
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2145.75
6 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1843.35
7 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2446.08
8 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2248.42
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2019-05-26 Rating 2010.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2013.73
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2545.74
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2429.82
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2548.44
5 Black Draw Bushkowski Ludwik 2105.89
6 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2462.83
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2491.10
8 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2280.38
10 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.39
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2220.32
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2011.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2142.07
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2137.67
3 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 2013.55
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2201.39
6 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2232.80
7 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2104.32
8 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1882.65
9 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2378.00
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2022.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2435.20
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2638.29
5 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1999.31
6 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1641.16
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2276.02
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2018-12-23 Rating 2024.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2092.34
2 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2092.34
3 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2031.04
5 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2031.04
6 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1730.34
ge1 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2092.34
ge2 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2092.34
se1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2276.30
se2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2276.30
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2031.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2524.72
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2080.99
3 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2375.88
4 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1909.78
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2263.82
6 White Draw Morozov Egor 2201.44
7 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2006.67
8 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2198.58
9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2200.05
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2040.63
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2538.32
A2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2234.74
A3 White Win Koni Kirke 2056.39
A4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2337.85
A5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2013.63
A6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2314.95
A7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2256.43
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2041.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2535.91
2 White Loss Piik Sander 2255.79
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2309.59
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2318.35
6 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2187.30
7 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2310.32
8 White Win Lääne Rauno 2003.24
9 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2335.23
10 White Loss Koni Kirke 2056.06
11 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2228.91
36th St.Petersburg Championship
Date 2018-05-26 Rating 2042.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2251.30
3 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2280.59
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2575.81
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.21
6 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.21
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2444.97
10 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2228.04
11 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2032.66
12 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2185.94
13 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2505.95
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2044.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2524.42
2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2510.93
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2215.85
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2510.93
6 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2427.49
F1 Black Win Potapov Alexey 2524.42
F2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2215.85
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2017-12-23 Rating 2043.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2244.39
2 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1741.67
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2244.39
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2459.52
5 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1741.67
6 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1741.67
7 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2213.87
8 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2244.39
ge1 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.51
ge2 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.51
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2041.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2361.68
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2356.79
3 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1904.06
4 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1912.81
5 Black Draw Arzybov Vladislav 1993.50
7 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1959.76
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2195.11
9 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2102.63
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2041.80
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2085.38
A2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2300.49
A3 Black Win Ikla Markus 2156.16
A4 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2108.89
A5 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2016.87
A6 Black Loss Lents Johann 2597.06
A7 Black Loss Piik Sander 2176.01
White Nights - 2017
Date 2017-06-30 Rating 2042.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1755.62
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2249.56
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.91
4 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1862.17
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2109.54
F1 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2109.54
F2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2109.54
Ice-hole to Asia
Date 2017-05-09 Rating 2040.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Trubitsin Stepan 1761.48
2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1862.95
3 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2134.15
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.23
5 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2249.35
F1 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1862.95
F2 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1862.95
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2038.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2332.99
2 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.45
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2475.49
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2583.86
5 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2248.52
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1989.27
7 White Loss Trubitsin Stepan 1764.49
8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2104.80
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.21
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2533.11
11 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2412.15
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2035.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.41
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2663.56
4 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2536.22
5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1932.73
6 White Loss Mesila Villem 2560.65
7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2801.75
F1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.41
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2016-12-25 Rating 2035.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2208.97
2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1995.77
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2214.80
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2214.80
6 Black Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2102.99
ge1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2225.16
ge2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2225.16
se1 White Loss Berezin Roman 2479.79
se2 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2479.79
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2039.02
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2409.65
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.30
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2392.19
5 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2340.73
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2120.80
7 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2141.12
8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1908.65
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2084.77
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2048.55
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2530.24
A2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2006.66
A3 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2604.98
A4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2306.55
A5 White Win Piik Sander 2074.94
A6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2116.28
A7 White Win Karlsson Irene 2096.56
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2049.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2190.91
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2451.62
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2315.20
4 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2120.29
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.12
6 White Loss Berezin Roman 2477.53
7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2196.07
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.64
9 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2509.27
11 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2525.12
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2050.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2437.84
2 Black Loss Arevkov Maxim 2392.26
3 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2472.81
4 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2020.94
5 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2531.11
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2326.32
8 White Win Muugamae Eric 1845.56
9 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2150.67
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2015-12-20 Rating 2049.57
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2235.69
4 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2192.22
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2235.69
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.41
7 White Loss Berezin Roman 2472.56
8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.41
gq1 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2553.50
gq2 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2553.50
gq3 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2553.50
qt2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2532.05
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2050.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2432.18
2 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2192.50
3 Black Loss Tarannikov Yuriy 2660.84
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2133.59
5 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2288.14
6 Black Draw Lapin Ivan 1897.29
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2192.52
8 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2158.77
9 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2342.54
World Championship BT
Date 2015-08-12 Rating 2057.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2579.83
2 White Win Lapin Ivan 1889.19
3 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2352.56
4 White Win Khramov Aleksey 1699.40
5 Black Loss Miyagawa Junzo 2215.05
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2484.50
7 Black Loss Wang Chih-Kung 2320.91
9 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2119.78
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2063.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2480.33
2 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2190.59
3 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2153.89
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2597.00
5 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2275.29
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2187.36
7 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2536.33
8 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2445.35
9 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2564.14
10 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2088.77
11 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2273.35
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2072.75
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2100.45
ge2 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2100.45
qt3 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2230.55
qt4 Black Draw Arefyev Andrey 1939.49
qt5 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2192.63
qt6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2274.07
qt7 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2299.07
qt8 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1939.49
se1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2192.63
se2 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2192.63
sq1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2299.07
sq2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2299.07
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2073.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2116.85
2 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2490.72
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2198.96
4 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.68
5 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2411.42
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2587.46
7 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2288.19
8 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2110.87
9 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2283.23
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 2061.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1786.49
2 White Win Ikla Markus 2087.75
3 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2169.09
4 Black Win Örd Laura 1700.83
5 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1814.42
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1831.39
7 White Win Kolk Mari 1900.85
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2053.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2144.34
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2491.65
3 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.02
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2581.34
5 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2208.52
6 White Draw Potapov Alexey 2575.40
7 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2511.24
8 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2108.32
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.52
10 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2249.02
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2298.73
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2029.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 1975.98
2 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2239.19
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2207.88
4 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1975.98
5 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1975.98
6 Black Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2247.25
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2135.18
gq1 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2151.02
gq2 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2151.02
gq3 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2151.02
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2025.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1919.99
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2587.19
3 White Draw Huang Xiuyi 2140.36
4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2037.50
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2524.92
6 Black Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2351.69
7 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2015.90
8 Black Loss Ikonen Jussi 2321.86
9 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1996.74
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2013-04-13 Rating 2007.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2473.49
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.43
3 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2202.62
4 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2145.25
5 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2496.10
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2533.63
7 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2261.30
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.40
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2012-12-23 Rating 1999.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.68
2 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.68
5 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.68
6 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.47
7 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2124.68
8 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2245.90
ge1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2183.68
ge2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2183.68
se1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.47
se2 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2141.47
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1980.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2135.83
2 White Win Savik Aki 1775.41
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2482.74
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.03
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1969.67
6 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2408.14
7 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2327.14
8 Black Loss Kalyakin Dmitrii 2081.02
9 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1890.03
European Championship QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 1979.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1968.62
2 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2663.76
3 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2246.01
4 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2483.00
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2481.65
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1888.36
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2012-05-27 Rating 1969.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2166.57
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2512.11
3 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2133.97
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2252.21
5 White Loss Gross Anna 2384.15
6 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.12
7 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2112.22
8 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2433.50
9 Black Loss Arefyev Andrey 1979.46
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.15
11 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2473.67
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2011-12-17 Rating 1973.52
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.68
4 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2237.63
5 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2108.68
7 White Draw Moiseyev Kirill 2237.63
8 Black Loss Gross Anna 2384.75
ge1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2252.69
ge2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2252.69
gq1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2475.42
gq2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2475.42
se1 Black Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2132.71
se2 White Loss Vodolazsky Konstantin 2132.71
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 1972.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2664.86
2 Black Loss Semjonov Dmitrij 2148.45
3 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1858.87
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2441.83
5 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1791.12
7 Black Win Chernenko Lidiya 1884.90
8 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2517.17
9 White Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1730.61
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2011-05-14 Rating 1974.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1969.88
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2141.65
3 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2106.37
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2090.03
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2478.95
6 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2256.19
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2546.04
9 White Loss Zelentsov Alexander 2295.79
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2364.88
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2010-12-25 Rating 1969.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.28
2 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2111.68
3 White Draw Kondratiev Valeriy 1805.23
5 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2136.28
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1934.26
8 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2087.86
10 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2111.68
11 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2258.73
gh1 White Win Kuleshova Tatyana 1974.91
gh2 White Loss Kuleshova Tatyana 1974.91
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2010-05-22 Rating 1953.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2317.20
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2266.28
3 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2094.28
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2499.38
5 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2101.04
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2489.52
7 White Loss Kurilova Svetlana 1928.42
8 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1967.74
9 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2130.10
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2537.40
11 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2073.45
12 White Win Vodolazsky Konstantin 2135.20