Mikryukov Mikhail, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Mikryukov Mikhail (Михаил Микрюков)

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2345.26, Std: 106.39, Rank: 246

First game: 1999-03-30, Last game: 2024-01-05

Top rating: 2420.81 (2018-02-09)

Games: 474, Wins: 235, Draws: 44, Losses: 195

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 37, Gy5: 70

The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 2345.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sokolov Andrei 2032.96
2 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2262.16
3 White Win Potapov Stepan 2064.43
4 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2400.16
5 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1867.27
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2100.64
7 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2064.72
The 31st Russian Championship, High League
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 2390.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2496.30
2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2407.23
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2246.57
4 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2572.49
5 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2674.20
6 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2571.42
7 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2505.15
8 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2515.06
9 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2704.77
10 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2533.58
11 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2549.92
12 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2584.48
13 White Loss Gromov Danila 2535.60
14 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2579.10
15 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2471.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 2391.40
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2052.44
V2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2241.93
V3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2261.47
V4 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2090.15
V5 White Win Kulin Maxim 1911.84
V6 Black Draw Sidorov Mikhail 2375.11
V7 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2404.71
The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2389.06
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2571.82
3 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1784.99
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2517.86
5 White Win Belova Polina 2048.53
6 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2404.27
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2398.96
8 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2412.75
9 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2369.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2390.63
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2242.68
M2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2160.36
M3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2299.81
M4 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2114.19
M5 White Win Noskov Pavel 2084.68
M6 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2388.87
M7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2259.91
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2387.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belova Polina 2022.33
2 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2574.62
3 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2075.99
4 White Win Zhukov Lev 2242.90
5 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2652.65
6 White Draw Fokicheva Anna 2201.50
7 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2285.74
8 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2510.13
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2536.19
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2386.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1733.88
2 Black Loss László Zoltán 2620.13
3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2550.90
4 Black Win Gromov Danila 2481.29
5 Black Win Andreev Sergey 1955.31
6 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2479.37
8 Black Loss Eged Igor 2623.10
9 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2270.23
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2380.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2109.52
2 Black Win Naumov Egor 2095.18
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2518.63
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2259.44
5 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2131.53
6 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2295.33
7 White Win Burtsev Peter 2332.86
8 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2315.22
9 White Win Sadova Taisia 2264.97
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2384.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tuvikene Margus 2375.89
2 White Loss Piik Sander 2252.99
3 White Win Karlsson Stefan 2564.13
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2235.46
5 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2517.61
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2046.73
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2402.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2038.46
2 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2308.90
3 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2681.65
4 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2377.91
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2605.83
6 White Win Makhin Matvei 1896.19
7 Black Win Gromov Danila 2262.41
8 White Win Orlov Maxim 2426.16
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2486.22
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2420.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2285.90
2 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2195.88
3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2197.06
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2112.23
5 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2189.37
6 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.83
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2433.78
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2055.03
9 Black Win Lashko Kira 2450.72
10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2637.37
11 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2268.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2398.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1902.67
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2158.22
3 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2218.74
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2257.06
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2591.76
6 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2235.56
7 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2436.42
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2392.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lapin Ivan 1928.55
2 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2513.85
3 Black Win Postnikov Fedor 2116.40
4 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2274.47
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2430.77
6 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2620.73
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2442.52
8 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2177.42
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2384.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2581.39
2 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2728.94
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2466.93
4 Black Win Potapov Alexey 2573.21
5 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2511.72
6 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2466.51
7 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2592.68
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2417.50
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2618.26
10 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2705.53
11 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2726.00
12 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2585.32
13 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2435.03
14 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2659.27
15 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2599.17
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2386.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2275.35
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2192.52
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2124.71
4 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2120.06
5 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2618.00
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2533.88
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2578.49
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2383.23
9 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2134.15
10 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2391.21
11 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2286.72
12 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2371.14
13 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2169.50
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2383.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2608.59
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2271.97
3 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2183.97
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2366.10
5 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2324.73
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2499.27
7 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2225.88
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2428.84
9 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2647.72
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2340.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2245.84
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2158.89
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2156.42
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2156.42
4 Black Draw Shabanova Darya 2119.68
5 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2567.05
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2487.89
7 Black Win Lashko Kira 2475.52
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2381.19
10 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2450.73
11 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2320.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2336.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1865.23
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2091.12
3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2122.01
4 White Draw Molotova Anastasja 2109.46
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2468.36
6 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2122.98
7 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2567.65
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2061.58
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2333.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1782.91
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1862.98
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2185.24
4 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2836.12
5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2169.61
6 White Win Väljataga Paul 2338.82
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2332.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Örd Laura 1695.20
2 White Win Holtsman Kris 2029.62
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2331.42
4 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2339.01
5 White Win Ikla Markus 2113.89
6 Black Win Pozderova Elina 2045.46
7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2110.71
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2330.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2097.98
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2108.02
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2027.55
4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2073.29
5 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2426.34
6 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2610.24
7 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2426.80
8 White Win Lashko Kira 2423.27
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2418.90
10 White Win Fedotov Denis 2450.63
12 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2244.44
13 White Win Semenov Oleg 2240.46
13 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2426.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2322.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Grigoriev Roman 1995.53
2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2090.15
3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1952.70
4 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2423.25
5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2610.88
6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2157.20
7 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1979.43
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2094.04
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2317.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2672.97
2 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2446.78
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2217.71
4 White Win Lashko Kira 2429.60
5 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2460.68
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.96
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2421.69
8 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 2083.09
9 Black Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2171.33
10 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2240.02
11 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2070.33
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2312.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1736.09
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2004.78
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2592.34
4 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2076.00
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2427.65
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2209.68
7 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2229.66
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2313.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1925.24
2 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2387.20
3 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2871.33
4 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2069.75
5 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1947.30
6 Black Win Olumets Erko 2139.70
7 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2198.81
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-15 Rating 2337.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2533.81
2 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2188.29
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2426.72
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2154.65
5 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2569.01
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2007.60
7 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2429.18
8 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2357.78
9 Black Win Lashko Kira 2448.38
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 2336.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2736.27
2 Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2599.99
3 Black Draw Kurdina Olga 2424.18
4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2445.18
5 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2150.83
6 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2440.37
7 Black Win Sadelov Igor 2028.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2336.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2000.91
2 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2145.74
3 Black Draw Novikov Nikolay 2433.32
4 White Win Romanov Sergey 2135.79
5 Black Loss Litvinova Yulia 2217.41
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2295.18
7 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2066.03
8 White Win Novozhilova Polina 1805.10
9 Black Draw Pestereva Maria 2264.99
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2339.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2526.40
2 Black Win Glibin Aleksey 1991.78
3 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2040.04
4 White Loss Barykin Victor 2561.25
5 Black Win Reibandt Vitaly 2071.75
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2451.40
7 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2452.79
8 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2262.11
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2173.58
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2421.72
11 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2299.55
European Championship 2012, BT
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 2354.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1894.01
2 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2152.66
3 Black Win Savik Aki 1802.80
4 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2507.98
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2300.78
6 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1981.84
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.13
8 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2429.55
9 Black Win Kalyakin Dmitrii 2096.82
European Championship 2012, QT
Date 2012-08-17 Rating 2354.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1891.95
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1980.70
3 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2506.41
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2484.22
5 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2511.31
6 Black Draw Kartashev Daniil 2426.56
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2340.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2361.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1876.47
2 Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2532.65
3 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2597.41
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.37
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2457.83
6 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2547.43
7 Black Draw Novikova Daria 1803.82
8 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2335.67
9 Black Draw Lashko Kira 2332.46
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 2344.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1791.65
2 White Win Fedotov Denis 2227.68
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2504.01
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2507.83
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1982.37
6 Black Loss Vershinin Pavel 2556.42
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2104.88
8 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2544.41
9 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2213.76
10 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2423.01
11 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2309.30
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
Date 2011-08-19 Rating 2332.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1786.47
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2205.36
3 Black Win Semjonov Dmitrij 2174.56
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2496.97
5 Black Win Rachitsky Dmitry 1742.72
6 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2470.33
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2418.61
8 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 1832.41
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2633.52
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 2332.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1814.89
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1871.72
3 Black Win Pestereva Maria 2263.72
4 White Win Shabanova Darya 1940.27
5 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2590.64
5 White Loss Litvinova Alina 1979.44
6 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2290.40
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2193.36
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2488.36
9 Black Draw Rachitskaya Viktoria 2301.73
Podyuga.Championship.High League
Date 2011-02-18 Rating 2339.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2593.11
2 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2201.34
3 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2431.89
4 Black Win Lashko Kira 2207.97
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2243.40
6 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2119.43
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2273.61
8 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2142.68
9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2361.23
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2010-02-06 Rating 2325.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2530.44
2 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2391.98
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2295.29
4 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2217.32
5 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2562.15
6 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2518.87
7 Black Loss Okatova Anna 2325.20
8 Black Draw Maximov Nikolay 2248.46
9 White Win Savrasov Ruslan 2129.28
10 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2251.90
11 White Win Romanov Sergey 2044.42
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2009-02-06 Rating 2315.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2281.30
2 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2229.45
3 White Win Okatova Anna 2329.95
4 White Win Pestereva Maria 2312.41
5 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2219.78
6 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1997.66
7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2682.20
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2568.14
9 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2535.79
10 Black Loss Merkulov Artyom 2455.71
11 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2385.37
12 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2262.56
Podyuga Championship, First League
Date 2009-01-23 Rating 2314.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Belous Polina 1909.48
2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2219.51
3 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2062.33
4 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2228.09
5 Black Loss Tumanov Yuryi 1998.95
6 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2105.56
7 White Win Kurdina Olga 2104.33
8 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2080.07
9 White Win Romanov Sergey 2017.29
10 Black Win Molotova Anastasja 1995.46
11 White Win Novozhilova Olesya 1896.27
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2305.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2490.27
2 White Win Tumanov Yuryi 1988.07
3 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2476.14
4 White Win Kurdina Olga 2078.68
5 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2395.88
6 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2252.30
7 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2361.88
8 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2501.63
9 Black Win Sulane Sander 2062.98
10 White Win Pestereva Maria 2314.49
11 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2505.89
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
Date 2008-07-21 Rating 2285.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2431.70
2 White Win Litvinova Yulia 2059.78
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2369.54
4 White Win Romanov Sergey 2017.75
5 Black Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2194.94
6 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2327.01
8 Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2543.46
Podyuga Championship, High League
Date 2008-02-10 Rating 2246.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2574.23
2 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2585.27
3 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2418.63
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2344.64
5 Black Loss Nekrasov Denis 2307.77
6 White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2426.63
7 White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2233.91
8 White Win Pestereva Maria 2348.58
9 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2313.74
11 Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2166.04
12 White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2578.84
13 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2513.81
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
Date 2007-05-08 Rating 2204.18
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Kurdina Olga 2043.80
White Win Krayev Vitaly 1798.42
White Win Litvinova Natalia 1565.61
Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1659.11
Black Win Zaripov Timur 1606.17
Black Win Kruchok Ilya 1669.65
Black Loss Merkulov Maxim 2186.50
Black Win Ivanov Alexander 1787.56
Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2104.90
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
Date 2007-03-30 Rating 2205.01
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2459.01
3 Black Loss Mironov Victor 2075.28
4 Black Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2489.96
5 White Loss Berezin Roman 2354.27
6 Black Win Maximov Nikolay 2178.71
7 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2392.50
8 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2178.71
9 White Win Mironov Victor 2075.28
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
Date 2006-03-31 Rating 2226.29
Round Color Result Opponent
F White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2405.01
F White Loss Maximov Nikolay 2172.99
P White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2598.43
P White Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2378.37
P White Loss Berezin Roman 2323.07
P White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2405.42
P White Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2405.01
P Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2172.99
Podyuga Championship High League
Date 2006-02-09 Rating 2233.13
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Merkulov Artyom 2258.47
White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2360.15
White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2312.79
Black Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2578.93
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2354.10
Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2472.23
Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2400.31
Black Win Novikov Nikolay 2339.46
Black Win Pestereva Maria 2296.07
1 White Win Kadulin Alexander 2549.30
5 White Draw Nekrasov Denis 2345.55
9 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2680.69
Poduga New Year 2005
Date 2005-12-23 Rating 2233.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tumanov Yuryi 1898.34
2 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2161.27
3 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2309.56
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2211.23
5 Black Win Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1821.64
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2044.98
7 White Win Merkulov Artyom 2245.90
8 White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2561.77
9 Black Win Zikharev Nikolay 2028.85
XI Russian Championship, First League
Date 2002-11-08 Rating 2182.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2566.15
2 White Win Khozin Mikhail 1947.92
3 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2544.90
4 Black Win Arevkov Maxim 2087.86
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2594.79
6 Black Draw Dyachkov Sergey 2148.26
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2204.14
8 Black Win Eggert Ester 2025.16
9 Black Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2179.36
10 Black Draw Purk Andry 2188.17
11 Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 2066.07
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2188.27
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Draw Nekrasov Denis 2352.13
Black Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2408.89
Black Draw Osepjants Alexander 2109.11
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2207.25
Black Win Arzumanov Sergey 2065.95
Black Loss Korolyov Alexey 2201.42
1 Black Win Shevelyov Sergey 2398.35
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2443.21
8 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2129.40
Moscow Open
Date 2001-06-12 Rating 2154.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Irina 2316.03
2 White Loss Smirnov Sergey 2438.04
3 Black Loss Makeyev Danila 2155.95
4 White Win Ogorodov Sergey 2221.59
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2483.99
6 Black Win Gruzin Sergey 2159.09
7 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2337.55
9 White Win Shubin Alexander 2097.02
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2135.89
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Marchuk Maksim 1775.62
A2 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2332.46
A3 White Win Osepjants Alexander 2073.03
A4 White Draw Grishnin Stepan 2106.07
A5 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2334.72
A6 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2108.31
A7 Black Win Shtyrov Yaroslav 1730.48
A8 Black Loss Strizhov Sergey 1827.22
A9 Black Win Provorov Yury 2107.54
Youth Russian Championship
Date 1999-03-30 Rating 2063.92
Round Color Result Opponent
A09 Black Loss Nogovitsin Sergey 2101.22